Matus Kriska
|
Mount Airy
|
-0.07 |
16:34.13 |
16:34.20 |
Dalton Wally
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.07 |
16:47.33 |
16:47.40 |
Sean Kluttz
|
South Stanly
|
-0.09 |
16:57.41 |
16:57.50 |
Tyler Breedlove
|
Hayesville
|
-0.05 |
17:07.25 |
17:07.30 |
Tyler Massey
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.07 |
17:13.53 |
17:13.60 |
Alex Thompson
|
South Stanly
|
-0.04 |
17:14.46 |
17:14.50 |
Thomas O'Connell
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.05 |
17:15.95 |
17:16.00 |
Brian Walls
|
Chatham Central
|
-0.01 |
17:16.49 |
17:16.50 |
Michael Jones
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.09 |
17:17.01 |
17:17.10 |
Kaleb Medlin
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.03 |
17:18.17 |
17:18.20 |
Erik Foran
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.01 |
17:22.99 |
17:23.00 |
Robert Vinson
|
Hayesville
|
-0.06 |
17:42.64 |
17:42.70 |
Harrison Latimer
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
+ |
17:48.90 |
17:48.90 |
Matthew Jordan
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.09 |
17:49.41 |
17:49.50 |
Konner Munjas
|
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
|
-0.05 |
17:49.85 |
17:49.90 |
Mygel Bergstresser
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.01 |
17:51.09 |
17:51.10 |
Erasmo Ordonez
|
Union High School
|
-0.01 |
17:52.19 |
17:52.20 |
Dylan Johnson
|
Hayesville
|
-0.04 |
17:54.16 |
17:54.20 |
Kerry Ellwanger
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.01 |
17:58.89 |
17:58.90 |
Preston Khan
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.02 |
17:59.58 |
17:59.60 |
Ricky Banks
|
Hayesville
|
-0.04 |
18:01.66 |
18:01.70 |
Carlos Unda
|
Hendersonville
|
+ |
18:02.90 |
18:02.90 |
Trent Tatham
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.01 |
18:04.89 |
18:04.90 |
William Yates
|
Murphy
|
-0.01 |
18:05.59 |
18:05.60 |
Scott Anderson
|
Hayesville
|
-0.06 |
18:07.04 |
18:07.10 |
Val Donaldson
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.08 |
18:09.12 |
18:09.20 |
Thomas Terrio
|
Highland Tech
|
+ |
18:12.00 |
18:12.00 |
Jordan Phillips
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.02 |
18:12.58 |
18:12.60 |
Bowen Schwab
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.07 |
18:13.03 |
18:13.10 |
Corey Davis
|
Gates County
|
-0.04 |
18:13.56 |
18:13.60 |
Hamil Boxberger
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.03 |
18:15.07 |
18:15.10 |
Billy Krier
|
St. James
|
-0.05 |
18:16.85 |
18:16.90 |
Christian Johnson
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.05 |
18:17.35 |
18:17.40 |
Jed Griffin
|
Swain County
|
-0.01 |
18:17.79 |
18:17.80 |
Eldon Zacek
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.09 |
18:18.31 |
18:18.40 |
Max Courtney
|
Central Academy of Technology
|
-0.05 |
18:19.65 |
18:19.70 |
Garrett Hassell
|
East Montgomery
|
-0.09 |
18:20.91 |
18:21.00 |
Robert Tikkanen
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.04 |
18:21.36 |
18:21.40 |
Austin Tritt
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.02 |
18:23.78 |
18:23.80 |
Daniel Jones
|
West Wilkes
|
-0.05 |
18:24.85 |
18:24.90 |
Peter Schultz
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.01 |
18:27.09 |
18:27.10 |
Chris Hack
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.08 |
18:30.82 |
18:30.90 |
Eli Turlington
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.03 |
18:36.37 |
18:36.40 |
Creighton Boxberger
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.03 |
18:37.27 |
18:37.30 |
Kyle Williams
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.01 |
18:38.49 |
18:38.50 |
Zac Stephens
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.08 |
18:39.52 |
18:39.60 |
Josh Renegar
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.02 |
18:40.18 |
18:40.20 |
Joseph Sutlive
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.02 |
18:41.48 |
18:41.50 |
Eric Hill
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.02 |
18:44.68 |
18:44.70 |
Mark Anderson
|
Hayesville
|
-0.02 |
18:46.98 |
18:47.00 |
Nick Britt
|
Rosewood
|
-0.01 |
18:49.29 |
18:49.30 |
Austin Springer
|
South Stanly
|
-0.06 |
18:49.94 |
18:50.00 |
Conner Brannan
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.04 |
18:50.96 |
18:51.00 |
Michael Westbay
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.05 |
18:52.65 |
18:52.70 |
Matt Wronsky
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.06 |
18:53.14 |
18:53.20 |
Carol Blankenship
|
East Wilkes
|
+ |
18:59.30 |
18:59.30 |
Nathan Farber
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.02 |
19:01.58 |
19:01.60 |
Bryant Fletcher
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.02 |
19:03.08 |
19:03.10 |
Stephen Silverthorne
|
Riverside (1A)
|
-0.05 |
19:08.15 |
19:08.20 |
Chris Maynor
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.06 |
19:08.94 |
19:09.00 |
Foster Peaks
|
Bear Grass Charter School
|
-0.07 |
19:11.33 |
19:11.40 |
Anthony Conforti
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.06 |
19:12.04 |
19:12.10 |
Caleb Sanders
|
Midway High School
|
-0.08 |
19:13.82 |
19:13.90 |
Brian Jordan
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.09 |
19:14.91 |
19:15.00 |
Jatrell Riddick
|
Gates County
|
-0.08 |
19:15.32 |
19:15.40 |
Gerald Mahan
|
Cherokee
|
-0.01 |
19:16.09 |
19:16.10 |
Landon Fraley
|
South Stanly
|
-0.02 |
19:16.48 |
19:16.50 |
Will Toler
|
Princeton
|
+ |
19:16.80 |
19:16.80 |
Josh Buchanan
|
Manteo
|
-0.05 |
19:17.25 |
19:17.30 |
Devin Traub
|
Murphy
|
-0.08 |
19:18.02 |
19:18.10 |
Jacob Nicholson
|
Hayesville
|
-0.08 |
19:19.62 |
19:19.70 |
David Hunter
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.03 |
19:23.57 |
19:23.60 |
Aaron Pernie
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.04 |
19:25.56 |
19:25.60 |
Alan Dickens
|
KIPP Pride HS
|
-0.04 |
19:29.56 |
19:29.60 |
Alexis Garcia
|
KIPP Pride HS
|
-0.02 |
19:31.18 |
19:31.20 |
Bryan Johnson
|
Goldsboro
|
-0.09 |
19:42.31 |
19:42.40 |
Victor Flores
|
North Duplin
|
-0.09 |
19:46.01 |
19:46.10 |
Quinton Parsons
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.03 |
19:47.47 |
19:47.50 |
Evan Kardon
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.06 |
19:50.14 |
19:50.20 |
Sam Dennis
|
South Stanly
|
-0.02 |
19:52.98 |
19:53.00 |
Jodie Lemons
|
North Stokes
|
-0.01 |
20:09.99 |
20:10.00 |
Hunter Lutz
|
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
|
+ |
20:11.40 |
20:11.40 |
Brandon Dunlow
|
Bear Grass Charter School
|
-0.05 |
20:13.55 |
20:13.60 |
Tacey Trammell
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.05 |
20:15.95 |
20:16.00 |
Nathaniel Simpson
|
Gates County
|
-0.04 |
20:16.16 |
20:16.20 |
Avery Stone
|
Manteo
|
-0.03 |
20:19.27 |
20:19.30 |
Alex Dunham
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.08 |
20:21.52 |
20:21.60 |
Alex Cutler
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.05 |
20:23.25 |
20:23.30 |
Bryant Hooker
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.06 |
20:28.24 |
20:28.30 |
Meredith Bennett
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.09 |
20:28.51 |
20:28.60 |
Frances Dougherty
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.01 |
20:29.29 |
20:29.30 |
Scott Cutler
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.06 |
20:31.34 |
20:31.40 |
Avory Smith
|
KIPP Pride HS
|
-0.05 |
20:31.85 |
20:31.90 |
Kristen Stout
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.03 |
20:32.47 |
20:32.50 |
Douglas Wagg
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.09 |
20:32.71 |
20:32.80 |
Juan Quirino
|
North Duplin
|
-0.09 |
20:33.11 |
20:33.20 |
Bravlio Poz
|
North Duplin
|
-0.02 |
20:33.58 |
20:33.60 |
Alex Li
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.07 |
20:37.83 |
20:37.90 |
Hunter Latimer
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.05 |
20:38.65 |
20:38.70 |
Codi Carawan
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.05 |
20:43.25 |
20:43.30 |
Callie Turlington
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.01 |
20:46.89 |
20:46.90 |
Ethan Anderson
|
Princeton
|
-0.01 |
20:52.29 |
20:52.30 |
Brett Fraley
|
South Stanly
|
-0.09 |
20:54.21 |
20:54.30 |
Kaitlyn Mosteller
|
West Wilkes
|
-0.07 |
20:56.33 |
20:56.40 |
Jonathan Dupree
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.03 |
20:56.57 |
20:56.60 |
Matthew Gation
|
South Stanly
|
-0.05 |
20:59.95 |
21:00.00 |
Amber Watkins
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.08 |
21:01.92 |
21:02.00 |
Jacob Sipple
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.04 |
21:14.46 |
21:14.50 |
Bethany Johnson
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.04 |
21:15.56 |
21:15.60 |
Travis Cuddington
|
Rosewood
|
-0.02 |
21:16.58 |
21:16.60 |
Elizabeth Lackey
|
Hendersonville
|
+ |
21:21.20 |
21:21.20 |
Emilie Craven
|
Murphy
|
-0.01 |
21:22.29 |
21:22.30 |
Meckenzie Hallstrom
|
Lejeune
|
-0.03 |
21:24.87 |
21:24.90 |
Chris Dewberry
|
Princeton
|
-0.05 |
21:25.85 |
21:25.90 |
Mackenzie Neighbors
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.03 |
21:26.57 |
21:26.60 |
Caleb Hinton
|
Princeton
|
-0.04 |
21:30.36 |
21:30.40 |
Janna Featherstone
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.07 |
21:35.03 |
21:35.10 |
Zac Caldwell
|
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
|
-0.08 |
21:36.12 |
21:36.20 |
Lauren Griggs
|
Robbinsville
|
+ |
21:41.30 |
21:41.30 |
Tyler Daniels
|
Princeton
|
-0.07 |
21:45.23 |
21:45.30 |
Alyssa Chet
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.08 |
21:46.32 |
21:46.40 |
Dalton Langdon
|
Princeton
|
-0.07 |
21:49.93 |
21:50.00 |
Stephanie Zaino
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.08 |
21:53.42 |
21:53.50 |
Chase Stancill
|
Dixon
|
-0.01 |
21:55.29 |
21:55.30 |
Justin Todd
|
Dixon
|
-0.01 |
21:57.09 |
21:57.10 |
Chris Wilkins
|
KIPP Pride HS
|
-0.06 |
21:57.74 |
21:57.80 |
Christie Rhames
|
Lincoln Charter
|
-0.02 |
22:00.38 |
22:00.40 |
Jordyn Thompson
|
Cherokee
|
-0.05 |
22:04.05 |
22:04.10 |
Chantal Collins
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.05 |
22:06.65 |
22:06.70 |
Madison Williams
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.04 |
22:10.76 |
22:10.80 |
Miguel Sanchez
|
Gates County
|
-0.09 |
22:11.91 |
22:12.00 |
Carrie Blankenship
|
East Wilkes
|
-0.04 |
22:12.96 |
22:13.00 |
Lynsey Crisp
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.09 |
22:13.51 |
22:13.60 |
Guy Lampe
|
Princeton
|
-0.04 |
22:18.16 |
22:18.20 |
Ana Castillo
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.09 |
22:18.21 |
22:18.30 |
Jomecka Deloatch
|
North Edgecombe
|
+ |
22:18.60 |
22:18.60 |
Erin Thompson
|
South Stanly
|
-0.09 |
22:24.31 |
22:24.40 |
Cody Carter
|
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
|
-0.05 |
22:24.35 |
22:24.40 |
Ana Unda
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.02 |
22:24.88 |
22:24.90 |
Ann Ramey Schwab
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.02 |
22:30.58 |
22:30.60 |
Kathryn Bennett
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.02 |
22:32.98 |
22:33.00 |
Michaela Dimoff
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.08 |
22:34.62 |
22:34.70 |
Kristi Burchfield
|
Robbinsville
|
-0.02 |
22:35.28 |
22:35.30 |
Kaycee Gass
|
Lincoln Charter
|
-0.03 |
22:35.97 |
22:36.00 |
Krista Laplante
|
West Wilkes
|
-0.02 |
22:37.68 |
22:37.70 |
Ashley Baker
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.04 |
22:47.76 |
22:47.80 |
Marlee Putnam
|
Manteo
|
-0.04 |
22:49.66 |
22:49.70 |
Crystal Louramore
|
Dixon
|
-0.09 |
22:56.51 |
22:56.60 |
Megan Somloi
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.06 |
22:57.84 |
22:57.90 |
Christian Carpenter
|
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
|
+ |
22:59.30 |
22:59.30 |
Stefanie Schwemlein
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.02 |
23:04.18 |
23:04.20 |
Rebecca Parris
|
Swain County
|
-0.02 |
23:05.78 |
23:05.80 |
Ryanne Corder
|
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
|
-0.03 |
23:10.87 |
23:10.90 |
David Ault
|
Dixon
|
-0.01 |
23:12.19 |
23:12.20 |
Tyrone Wilson
|
KIPP Pride HS
|
+ |
23:12.70 |
23:12.70 |
Holly Monteith
|
Swain County
|
-0.05 |
23:15.05 |
23:15.10 |
Jessica Viscusi
|
Swain County
|
-0.07 |
23:15.63 |
23:15.70 |
Josh Kennedy
|
North Duplin
|
-0.09 |
23:17.11 |
23:17.20 |
Fernando Ramirez
|
North Duplin
|
-0.03 |
23:18.27 |
23:18.30 |
Katie Pellitteri
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.09 |
23:18.51 |
23:18.60 |
Bridgette Siemon
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
+ |
23:19.40 |
23:19.40 |
Brittany Davis
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.07 |
23:20.43 |
23:20.50 |
Gemma Dugo
|
Dixon
|
-0.06 |
23:26.64 |
23:26.70 |
Sarina Russo
|
Mount Airy
|
+ |
23:32.80 |
23:32.80 |
Kali Xu
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.05 |
23:34.45 |
23:34.50 |
Rose O'Shea
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.07 |
23:35.83 |
23:35.90 |
Bethany Rost
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.04 |
23:37.86 |
23:37.90 |
Becca Hawken
|
Swain County
|
-0.02 |
23:40.78 |
23:40.80 |
Ally Craven
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.07 |
23:42.33 |
23:42.40 |
Gloria Meiers
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.05 |
23:43.05 |
23:43.10 |
Robbie Edwards
|
Northside (1A)
|
+ |
23:43.30 |
23:43.30 |
Thomas Austin
|
Gates County
|
-0.01 |
23:53.59 |
23:53.60 |
Savannah Egleston
|
Spring Creek
|
-0.03 |
23:54.27 |
23:54.30 |
Kimberly Stout
|
Hendersonville
|
-0.07 |
23:57.13 |
23:57.20 |
Shayna Ledford
|
Cherokee
|
-0.03 |
24:00.17 |
24:00.20 |
Candice Johnson
|
Dixon
|
+ |
24:04.10 |
24:04.10 |
Paige Schoonover
|
Dixon
|
-0.08 |
24:06.92 |
24:07.00 |
Tyre Garner
|
KIPP Pride HS
|
-0.06 |
24:13.14 |
24:13.20 |
Meaghan Noble
|
Lake Norman Charter School
|
-0.03 |
24:14.37 |
24:14.40 |
Josiah Parke
|
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
|
-0.04 |
24:18.46 |
24:18.50 |
Ashley Tarin
|
Murphy
|
-0.03 |
24:20.37 |
24:20.40 |
Olivia Hall
|
Bishop McGuinness
|
-0.02 |
24:23.88 |
24:23.90 |
Mar Bergstresser
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.08 |
24:28.42 |
24:28.50 |
Katherine Barrows
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.02 |
24:29.58 |
24:29.60 |
Emily Surrett
|
Murphy
|
-0.03 |
24:30.07 |
24:30.10 |
Makayla Roten
|
West Wilkes
|
-0.03 |
24:30.67 |
24:30.70 |
Colleen Ni
|
NC School of Science & Math
|
-0.02 |
24:39.48 |
24:39.50 |
Mallory Bulkley
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.02 |
24:46.38 |
24:46.40 |
Hattie Dougherty
|
Princeton
|
-0.07 |
24:46.83 |
24:46.90 |
Saresa Hudson
|
Pender
|
-0.09 |
24:51.51 |
24:51.60 |
Michell Curtice
|
Swain County
|
+ |
24:55.00 |
24:55.00 |
Asha Hicks
|
Pender
|
-0.03 |
25:01.67 |
25:01.70 |
Taylor Downs
|
Bear Grass Charter School
|
-0.01 |
25:02.89 |
25:02.90 |
Emily Ewing
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.01 |
25:06.09 |
25:06.10 |
Ashley Ratcliffe
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.06 |
25:07.74 |
25:07.80 |
Caroline Carter
|
Murphy
|
-0.03 |
25:08.27 |
25:08.30 |
Kristen Siers
|
West Wilkes
|
-0.07 |
25:08.83 |
25:08.90 |
Danielle Siegert
|
Raleigh Charter
|
+ |
25:10.30 |
25:10.30 |
Hayley Jones
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.05 |
25:19.55 |
25:19.60 |
Paige Dickinson
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.02 |
25:24.78 |
25:24.80 |
Kendall Taylor
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.05 |
25:29.15 |
25:29.20 |
Kristen Sneed
|
Murphy
|
-0.09 |
25:32.21 |
25:32.30 |
Cole Beasley
|
Manteo
|
-0.04 |
25:33.86 |
25:33.90 |
Katie Bowen
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.08 |
25:35.42 |
25:35.50 |
Bethany Houston
|
Dixon
|
+ |
25:42.30 |
25:42.30 |
Shawn Manley
|
Gates County
|
-0.05 |
25:44.35 |
25:44.40 |
Brittany Allyn
|
Gray Stone Day School
|
-0.04 |
25:45.06 |
25:45.10 |
Taylor Snipes
|
Lejeune
|
-0.06 |
25:50.94 |
25:51.00 |
Marissa Price
|
Lejeune
|
-0.06 |
25:51.54 |
25:51.60 |
Kelly Cooper
|
Swain County
|
-0.04 |
25:54.06 |
25:54.10 |
Ray Alonso
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.05 |
26:02.15 |
26:02.20 |
Courtney Brown
|
Murphy
|
-0.08 |
26:11.42 |
26:11.50 |
Cheyenne Cheung
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.05 |
26:14.75 |
26:14.80 |
Chelsey Nations
|
Swain County
|
-0.09 |
26:30.51 |
26:30.60 |
Janiece Neilsen
|
Riverside (1A)
|
-0.09 |
26:34.01 |
26:34.10 |
Mackenzie Johnson
|
West Wilkes
|
-0.05 |
26:39.15 |
26:39.20 |
Allison Hren
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.09 |
26:41.71 |
26:41.80 |
Clarke Whitehead
|
Pender
|
+ |
26:45.50 |
26:45.50 |
Cheyanne Wescott
|
Manteo
|
-0.04 |
26:52.06 |
26:52.10 |
Mikaya Huf
|
Goldsboro
|
+ |
27:13.80 |
27:13.80 |
Kat Brady
|
Pender
|
-0.03 |
27:15.97 |
27:16.00 |
Kate Sillitoe
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.04 |
27:18.06 |
27:18.10 |
Jessica Mitchell
|
West Wilkes
|
-0.08 |
27:22.22 |
27:22.30 |
Katelyn Rea
|
Manteo
|
-0.09 |
27:24.51 |
27:24.60 |
Simone Brown
|
Riverside (1A)
|
-0.04 |
27:31.06 |
27:31.10 |
Holly Heath
|
Rosewood
|
-0.03 |
27:43.27 |
27:43.30 |
Kelsey Kornegay
|
Rosewood
|
-0.02 |
27:46.18 |
27:46.20 |
Sarah Toler
|
Princeton
|
-0.03 |
27:53.07 |
27:53.10 |
Angelina Hansen
|
Manteo
|
+ |
28:02.40 |
28:02.40 |
Miranda Crider
|
Lejeune
|
+ |
28:04.90 |
28:04.90 |
Gabby Howard
|
Raleigh Charter
|
-0.09 |
28:08.61 |
28:08.70 |
Hannah Bell
|
Pender
|
-0.06 |
28:16.54 |
28:16.60 |
Darian Jones
|
Murphy
|
+ |
28:17.80 |
28:17.80 |
Kayla Hagans
|
Princeton
|
-0.03 |
28:18.37 |
28:18.40 |
Tirzah Hansen
|
Manteo
|
-0.07 |
28:19.23 |
28:19.30 |
Orianna Phillips
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.04 |
28:26.16 |
28:26.20 |
Katherine Lampe
|
Princeton
|
-0.08 |
28:56.22 |
28:56.30 |
Ashley Brown
|
Gates County
|
-0.09 |
29:11.01 |
29:11.10 |
Mary Williams
|
Lejeune
|
-0.02 |
29:41.38 |
29:41.40 |
Hannah Bowen
|
Northside (1A)
|
-0.02 |
29:48.38 |
29:48.40 |
Jessica Mabe
|
West Wilkes
|
+ |
29:54.10 |
29:54.10 |
Bridgete Barnes
|
Dixon
|
-0.04 |
31:35.06 |
31:35.10 |
Tabitha Rivenbark
|
Pender
|
-0.06 |
31:47.04 |
31:47.10 |
Rachel Bowling
|
Manteo
|
+ |
32:09.80 |
32:09.80 |
Larrissa Ryan
|
Lejeune
|
-0.07 |
32:19.53 |
32:19.60 |
Jessica Lewis
|
Princeton
|
-0.07 |
33:05.63 |
33:05.70 |
Kristina Moore
|
Princeton
|
-0.03 |
36:42.47 |
36:42.50 |
Katherine Wallace
|
Princeton
|
-0.04 |
36:54.26 |
36:54.30 |