Athens Drive Home Meet

Raleigh, NC
Hosted by Athens Drive

Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Jeffrey Liles, Athens Drive High

     Tri Meet Fuquay, Holly Springs @ Athens Drive 4-11 - 4/11/2013 11:45:40 AM      
                        Athens Drive High School, Raleigh, NC                        

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive                               3:47.00     5
  2 Holly Springs                              3:51.00     0
  3 Fuquay-Varina                              4:08.00      

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive                               5:30.00     5

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Riddle               Athens Drive            107-09     5
  2 Tyler Smith              Athens Drive            106-03     3
  3 Dj Jackson               Athens Drive             85-11     1
  4 Zack Willon              Athens Drive             82-02      
  5 Sammy Habta              Athens Drive             81-06      
  6 C. Frerickson            Holly Springs            67-04      

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 J.Davis                  Fuquay-Varina            89-06     5
  2 L. Jones                 Fuquay-Varina            65-00     3
  3 Agnes Knuttson           Holly Springs            53-00     1

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Tanner              Athens Drive           4:45.00     5
  2 Aj Roberts               Holly Springs          5:03.00     3
  3 Connor simmons           Holly Springs          5:09.00     1
  4 Seth Eby                 Holly Springs          5:14.00      
  5 Tex Johnson              Athens Drive           5:17.00      
  6 Omar Rojas               Athens Drive           5:29.00      
  7 AJ Raulynaitis           Fuquay-Varina          5:30.00      
  8 Michael Ayers            Holly Springs          5:35.00      
  9 Eli Foster               Athens Drive           5:37.00      
  9 Nate Kanning             Holly Springs          5:37.00      
 11 Daniel Harrell           Athens Drive           5:40.00      
 11 Zach Lawton              Holly Springs          5:40.00      
 11 William Sena             Athens Drive           5:40.00      
 14 Evan Harrell             Athens Drive           5:46.00      
 15 Kemper Phelsp            Holly Springs          5:47.00      
 16 Thomas Day               Athens Drive           5:52.00      
 16 Andrew Billings          Athens Drive           5:52.00      
 18 J.Kelly                  Fuquay-Varina          5:54.00      
 18 Luis Winfield            Athens Drive           5:54.00      
 20 Luis Sanchez             Athens Drive           5:57.00      
 21 Vraj Patel               Athens Drive           5:59.00      
 22 Ryan Schnieder           Athens Drive           6:04.00      
 23 Karl Martin              Athens Drive           6:09.00      
 24 Connor Boyd              Athens Drive           6:15.00      
 25 Tyler Makovicka          Athens Drive           6:16.00      
 26 Gavin M                  Athens Drive           6:17.00      

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Schneider           Holly Springs          6:03.00     5
  2 Gillian Fortier          Holly Springs          6:06.00     3
  3 Leah Jamison             Athens Drive           6:31.00     1
  4 Katie Songey             Athens Drive           6:39.00      
  5 Audrey Bowden            Athens Drive           6:59.00      
  6 Anna Martin              Athens Drive           7:46.00      

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Henry Smith              Athens Drive             10.92   NWI     5
  2 Jordan Thompson          Holly Springs            11.54   NWI     3
  3 E. Sugarman              Fuquay-Varina            11.58   NWI     1
  4 Josh Bracy               Athens Drive             11.73   NWI      
  5 Will Chavis              Athens Drive             11.75   NWI      
  6 Jamal Mcneil             Holly Springs            11.89   NWI      
  7 Demaggio Perry           Athens Drive             12.00   NWI      
  8 Yavell Morris            Holly Springs            12.07   NWI      
  9 Tyrell Tabb              Holly Springs            12.34   NWI      
 10 Trent Granholm           Holly Springs            12.37   NWI      
 11 D. Webb                  Fuquay-Varina            12.40   NWI      
 11 Lane Jones               Holly Springs            12.40   NWI      
 13 Josh McCall              Holly Springs            12.57   NWI      
 14 Giovanni Grubb           Athens Drive             12.63   NWI      
 15 Trent M                  Athens Drive             12.68   NWI      
 16 Jason Missouri           Holly Springs            12.72   NWI      
 17 R.Hawkins                Fuquay-Varina            12.73   NWI      
 18 A.Anderson               Fuquay-Varina            12.74   NWI      
 19 William Sena             Athens Drive             12.93   NWI      
 20 N.Lurenzetti             Fuquay-Varina            12.95   NWI      
 21 D.Niekens                Fuquay-Varina            15.09   NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tunisia Prince           Holly Springs            12.50   NWI     5
  2 Simone Lott              Holly Springs            13.83   NWI     3
  3 Chloe Franks             Holly Springs            13.86   NWI     1
  4 Breanna Jenkins          Holly Springs            14.21   NWI      
  5 Tanaitika Stevenson      Athens Drive             14.24   NWI      
  6 Lama Husseini            Holly Springs            14.91   NWI      
  7 Britney Jenkins          Holly Springs            15.76   NWI      
  8 Demetria Moore           Athens Drive             15.77   NWI      

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Richardson         Holly Springs            21.50   NWI     5
  2 Taejung Kim              Holly Springs            22.02   NWI     3
  3 Owasi Mahmood            Holly Springs            23.41   NWI     1

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mark Gallo               Athens Drive          11:01.00     5
  2 Robert Gallo             Athens Drive          11:14.00     3
  3 Chris Webb               Holly Springs         11:19.00     1
  4 Cameron Hoggan           Holly Springs         12:26.00      

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alana Robinson           Athens Drive          14:17.00     5
  2 Ashley Ryan              Holly Springs         14:18.00     3
  3 Melissa Pennington       Holly Springs         14:19.00     1
  4 Megan Pennington         Holly Springs         14:20.00      
  5 Audrey Bowden            Athens Drive          14:59.00      

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Cozzens             Holly Springs            23.70   NWI     5
  2 DeErik Walton            Fuquay-Varina            24.15   NWI     3
  3 Will Chavis              Athens Drive             24.20   NWI     1
  4 Parker Lee               Fuquay-Varina            24.40   NWI      
  5 Kyle Martin              Fuquay-Varina            24.41   NWI      
  6 Yavell Morris            Holly Springs            25.74   NWI      
  6 Demaggio Perry           Athens Drive             25.74   NWI      
  8 ? hayes                  Fuquay-Varina            26.47   NWI      
  9 Josh McCall              Holly Springs            26.50   NWI      
 10 J.Anderson               Fuquay-Varina            26.71   NWI      
 11 Trent Granholm           Holly Springs            26.88   NWI      
 12 Lane Jones               Holly Springs            26.94   NWI      
 13 Giovanni Grubb           Athens Drive             27.06   NWI      
 14 Christian Williams       Fuquay-Varina            27.28   NWI      
 15 Tryell Tabb              Holly Springs            27.63   NWI      
 16 Chris Webb               Holly Springs        2:05:00.9   NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ngozi Wedderburn         Athens Drive             25.70   NWI     5
  2 Cydney Franks            Holly Springs            28.01   NWI     3
  3 Demetria Moore           Athens Drive             29.06   NWI     1
  4 Lorne Mitchell           Athens Drive             29.60   NWI      
  5 Chloe Franks             Holly Springs            30.53   NWI      
  6 Breanna Jenkins          Holly Springs            31.16   NWI      
  7 Lama Husseini            Holly Springs            32.05   NWI      
  8 Olivia Rodriquez         Athens Drive             32.28   NWI      

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 J.Hartzell               Fuquay-Varina         44-08.00     5
  2 Dj Jackson               Athens Drive          43-09.00     3
  3 Dan Riddle               Athens Drive          38-01.00     1
  4 J. Ricci                 Fuquay-Varina         37-09.00      
  5 Zach Willon              Athens Drive          33-01.00      
  5 Tyler Smith              Athens Drive          33-01.00      
  7 C. Frerickson            Holly Springs         32-01.00      
  8 Darius Evans             Fuquay-Varina         28-09.00      
  9 Sammy Habta              Athens Drive          27-06.00      
 10 Ohaji Cole               Athens Drive          23-09.00      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 L Jones                  Fuquay-Varina         28-01.00     5
  2 Agnes Knuttson           Holly Springs         26-07.00     3

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 J. Macpherson            Athens Drive          35-08.00   NWI     5

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabrielle Osuba          Athens Drive          31-09.00   NWI     5
  2 C. Franks                Athens Drive          28-03.00   NWI     3

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 K.Martin                 Fuquay-Varina         17-09.00   NWI     5
  2 Otumus Payemanu          Athens Drive          17-07.00   NWI     3
  3 J.Rouse                  Fuquay-Varina         16-03.00   NWI     1
  4 Alberto Lorenzetti       Fuquay-Varina         14-07.00   NWI      
  5 A. Quiroga               Holly Springs         14-00.00   NWI      
  6 J.Moody                  Fuquay-Varina         13-06.00   NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelly Davison            Athens Drive          13-02.00   NWI     5
  2 S.Lott                   Holly Springs         12-07.00   NWI     3

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 J. Nosbisch              Holly Springs          6-04.00     5
  2 Otumus Payemanu          Athens Drive           5-08.00     2
  2 Toma Schneider           Athens Drive           5-08.00     2

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fina Weber               Athens Drive           4-09.00     5

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taejung Kim              Holly Springs            49.11     5
  2 Chris Richardson         Holly Springs            50.30     3
  3 Owasi Mahmood            Holly Springs            51.66     1

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tj. Bleichner            Fuquay-Varina            53.22     5
  2 Michael Campbell         Athens Drive             54.27     3
  3 Parker Lee               Fuquay-Varina            54.46     1
  4 Kyle Ryan                Athens Drive             58.07      
  5 Moses Sako               Athens Drive             58.47      
  6 J. Anderson              Fuquay-Varina            59.66      
  7 Josh McCall              Holly Springs          1:00.00      
  8 C.Prince                 Fuquay-Varina          1:00.30      
  9 K.Thomspn                Fuquay-Varina          1:01.00      
 10 Andrew Billings          Athens Drive           1:02.00      
 11 J. Matthews              Fuquay-Varina          1:03.00      
 12 Dell Dillard             Athens Drive           1:08.00      

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Spruill           Fuquay-Varina          1:06.50     5
  2 Elina Spradlin           Athens Drive           1:06.80     3
  3 Aubree Thomas            Athens Drive           1:23.00     1

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Nance               Athens Drive           2:09.00     5
  2 A. Stone                 Fuquay-Varina          2:10.00     3
  3 John Darges              Athens Drive           2:15.00   0.5
  3 Aj Roberts               Holly Springs          2:15.00   0.5
  5 Connor simmons           Holly Springs          2:18.00      
  6 Will Jimenez             Holly Springs          2:21.00      
  7 CJ Mashburn              Holly Springs          2:22.00      
  8 Nolen Viney              Athens Drive           2:25.00      
  9 M. Tran                  Fuquay-Varina          2:26.00      
 10 ? Greenstien             Fuquay-Varina          2:30.00      
 11 Andrew Williams          Holly Springs          2:35.00      
 12 Michael Ayers            Holly Springs          2:38.00      
 13 Nate Kanning             Holly Springs          2:40.00      
 13 Dallin Candland          Holly Springs          2:40.00      

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive                               9:02.00     5
  2 Holly Springs                              9:04.00     0
  3 Fuquay-Varina                              9:12.00      

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive                              11:57.00     5
  2 Holly Springs                             12:05.00     0

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Holly Springs                                46.85     5
  2 Athens Drive                                 48.64     0
  3 Fuquay-Varina                                53.17      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Holly Springs                                53.17     5
  2 Athens Drive                                 58.37     0
  3 Holly Springs                                58.62      

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fuquay-Varina                              1:36.00     5
  2 Holly Springs                              1:38.00     0
  3 Athens Drive                               1:40.00      

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Holly Springs                              1:50.00     5



        Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)        
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive                44     10    6    0   10   18    0  
  2 Holly Springs               41     12   12    0   10    7    0  
  3 Fuquay-Varina               18      5    0    0    0   13    0  


        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive               62.5     9  18.5   0   10   25    0  
  2 Holly Springs              41.5     8   5.5  18    5    5    0  
  3 Fuquay-Varina               29     10    3    0    5   11    0