DH Conley Home Meet - 4/10/2013 6:54:37 PM
DH Conley High School, Greenville, NC
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 West Carteret 3:23.00 10
2 South Central 3:27.10 8
3 Jacksonville 3:32.05 6
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Central 4:11.00 10
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 O'Neill Jacksonville 106-08 10
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hunter Newman West Carteret 4:57.00 10
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Blake Dodge West Carteret 5:34.00 10
2 Maddie Fisher West Carteret 5:39.00 8
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Byron Smith Conley, D.H. 10.75 NWI 10
2 Tyshawn Siders Jacksonville 10.83 NWI 8
3 Deont'e Howard South Central 10.84 NWI 6
4 Shawn Furlow South Central 11:03.00 NWI 5
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nyasia Daniels South Central 12.40 NWI 10
2 Tatyana Glasgow Jacksonville 12.73 NWI 8
3 Janessa Harkley South Central 12.75 NWI 6
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Spear West Carteret 15.65 NWI 10
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Carr West Carteret 10:38.00 10
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyshawn Siders Jacksonville 21.51 NWI 10
2 Deont'e Howard South Central 21.91 NWI 8
3 Byron Smith Conley, D.H. 22.20 NWI 6
4 Tevin Melton Jacksonville 22.32 NWI 5
5 Vincent Siders Jacksonville 22.36 NWI 4
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 O'Neill Jacksonville 36-02.00 10
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chandler Rouse South Central 16.61 NWI 10
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matt Simpson Conley, D.H. NH 10
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Moncrief Jacksonville 5-00.00 10
2 Becky Branche West Carteret 4-09.00 8
3 Ehlers Ilsa West Carteret 4-06.00 6
4 Jenkins NH
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Spear West Carteret 41.44 10
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chloe Cox South Central 48.20 10
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Crossley West Carteret 48.31 10
2 Tramorris Murphy South Central 50.62 8
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tatyana Glasgow Jacksonville 59.34 10
2 Katie Cease West Carteret 1:01.06 8
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maddie Fisher West Carteret 2:31.00 10
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 West Carteret 8:29.00 10
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Central 10:38.00 10
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Central 43.43 10
2 Jacksonville 43.78 8
3 Conley, D.H. 44.00 6
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Conley, D.H. 51.17 10
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Central 1:30.55 10
2 Jacksonville 1:31.19 8
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Central 1:47.82 10
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Moore West Carteret 11-06.00 10
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sierra Milosh West Carteret 8-06.00 10
2 Savannah Royal West Carteret 8-00.00 8