Complete Results

PAC 6 Conference Championship 2013
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                                   Registered to: Triangle Champions

                   PAC 6 Conference Championship 2013 - 2013-04-30                   
                           Riverside HS Track, Durham, NC                            


                 HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taleya Harris         10 Hillside                 15.63  1.70  2
  2 Charity Shaw          12 Southern Durham          15.77   NWI  1
  3 Ayanah Johnson        12 Southern Durham          17.45  1.70  2
  4 Tamara Thorpe         11 Northern Durham          17.66  1.70  2
  5 Stefanee Powell       12 Riverside (4A)           17.83   NWI  1
  6 Kayla Sanders          9 Riverside (4A)           17.94  1.70  2
  7 Niadiquay Everette    10 Hillside                 18.73   NWI  1
  8 Deja Pope             12 Northern Durham          18.89   NWI  1
  9 Brenna Brown          10 Riverside (4A)           18.94   NWI  1

                   HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charity Shaw          12 Southern Durham          15.13   NWI    10
  2 Taleya Harris         10 Hillside                 15.97   NWI     8
  3 Ayanah Johnson        12 Southern Durham          17.19   NWI     6
  4 Tamara Thorpe         11 Northern Durham          17.44   NWI     4
  5 Stefanee Powell       12 Riverside (4A)           17.68   NWI     2
  6 Kayla Sanders          9 Riverside (4A)           17.89   NWI     1
  7 Niadiquay Everette    10 Hillside                 18.59   NWI      

                       HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marcus Krah            9 Hillside                 14.60   NWI    10
  2 Nick Taylor           12 Person                   15.05   NWI     8
  3 Matthew Evans         10 Jordan                   15.54   NWI     6
  4 Jestin Witherspoon    12 Southern Durham          17.36   NWI     4
  5 Gbojueh Alphonso      11 Northern Durham          18.65   NWI     2
  6 Oluwaseyi Gbadegesin  12 Jordan                   20.05   NWI     1
  7 Jordan Wallace        12 Riverside (4A)           20.69   NWI      


                  HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Atlanta Woodall       10 Riverside (4A)           12.09   NWI  1
  2 Imari Mclean          11 Hillside                 12.72  0.00  2
  3 Brenee Brown          10 Riverside (4A)           12.84   NWI  1
  4 Christina Mattioli    11 Jordan                   12.85  0.00  2
  5 Charnasia Cromity     12 Riverside (4A)           13.22  0.00  2
  6 Kennedy Edwards       12 Northern Durham          13.50   NWI  1
  7 Avianna Russell       10 Northern Durham          13.84  0.00  2
  8 Marisa Rogers         10 Northern Durham          14.31   NWI  1
  9 Kabriyah McNeil       10 Hillside                 14.36  0.00  2
 10 Jada Holt              9 Hillside                 14.62   NWI  1

                    HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Atlanta Woodall       10 Riverside (4A)           12.27   NWI    10
  2 Brenee Brown          10 Riverside (4A)           12.80   NWI     8
  3 Christina Mattioli    11 Jordan                   12.99   NWI     6
  4 Charnasia Cromity     12 Riverside (4A)           13.29   NWI     4
  5 Kennedy Edwards       12 Northern Durham          13.56   NWI     2
  6 Avianna Russell       10 Northern Durham          13.73   NWI     1


                   HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Cameron       10 Southern Durham          10.94  0.60  2
  2 William Buckley       12 East Chapel Hill         10.97  0.00  1
  3 Darius Smiley         12 Riverside (4A)           11.03  0.60  2
  4 Tavares Tucker        12 Riverside (4A)           11.13  0.00  1
  5 Maurice Trowell       10 Southern Durham          11.15  0.00  1
  6 Marquis Burton        10 Riverside (4A)           11.21  0.60  2
  7 Marcus Davis          11 Jordan                   11.32  0.60  2
  8 Jordan Brown           9 Northern Durham          11.37  0.00  1
  9 Trevon Mcclary        12 Jordan                   11.66  0.00  1
 10 Justin Troutman       11 Jordan                   11.70  0.60  2
 11 Zack Kavinski         11 Person                   11.79  0.60  2
 12 Bryce Johnson         10 East Chapel Hill         12.07  0.60  2
 13 Najee Davis           10 Person                   12.36  0.00  1

                     HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Cameron       10 Southern Durham          10.98   NWI    10
  2 William Buckley       12 East Chapel Hill         11.08   NWI     8
  3 Darius Smiley         12 Riverside (4A)           11.14   NWI     6
  4 Tavares Tucker        12 Riverside (4A)           11.32   NWI     4
  5 Marquis Burton        10 Riverside (4A)           11.41   NWI     2
  6 Marcus Davis          11 Jordan                   11.45   NWI     1
  7 Maurice Trowell       10 Southern Durham          11.46   NWI      

                 HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Riverside (4A) A                           1:45.58    10
      1) Charnasia Cromity     2) Atlanta Woodall       
      3) Kierra Jacobs         4) Brenee Brown          
      5) Kamry Stanford        
  2 Jordan A                                   1:49.42     8
  3 Northern Durham A                          1:51.29     6
  4 Southern Durham A                          1:54.77     4
  5 East Chapel Hill A                         1:56.15     2
      1) Emma Douglas          

                 HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Riverside (4A) A                           1:29.50    10
      1) Marqualess Goldston   2) Marquis Burton        
      3) Darius Smiley         4) Tavares Tucker        
      5) Al Hughes             
  2 East Chapel Hill A                         1:31.37     8
  3 Jordan A                                   1:36.77     6

                    HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pegah Kamrani         12 East Chapel Hill       5:20.44    10
  2 Lilly Price            9 East Chapel Hill       5:31.24     8
  3 Nina Pande            12 East Chapel Hill       5:33.28     6
  4 Veronica Walker       12 Northern Durham        5:36.41     4
  5 Rachel Geoffrion       9 Jordan                 5:59.49     2
  6 Eryn Clark            11 Jordan                 6:05.44     1
  7 Lindsay Hoyle         10 Jordan                 6:15.44      
  8 Sharyah Bethea         9 Riverside (4A)         6:35.04      
  9 Kayla Lemoine         10 Northern Durham        6:44.66      
 10 Myah Smith             9 Person                 6:53.75      
 11 Henrietta Tiah        12 Southern Durham        7:09.68      
 12 Dalephine Coffin      10 Hillside               7:14.06      
 13 Emily Danes           10 Riverside (4A)         7:32.01      
 14 Katie Foley           11 Riverside (4A)         7:49.67      

                     HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nikolaus Kreiling     11 Jordan                 4:24.52    10
  2 Ryan Brady            11 East Chapel Hill       4:26.93     8
  3 Sam Miner             12 East Chapel Hill       4:29.27     6
  4 Colton Lawson         10 Northern Durham        4:32.18     4
  5 Matthew Blivin        11 Jordan                 4:39.77     2
  6 Nick Walker           10 Northern Durham        4:40.54     1
  7 Ethan Ready            9 East Chapel Hill       4:43.49      
  8 Romel Garcia          11 Jordan                 4:50.84      
  9 Cole Whetstone        11 Riverside (4A)         4:57.02      
 10 Jack Mcadams          10 Riverside (4A)         5:13.91      
 11 Gabino Martinez       12 Riverside (4A)         5:17.01      
 12 Korey Billings         9 Southern Durham        5:37.19      
 13 Carlos Medina         11 Southern Durham        5:53.80      
 14 Dewayne Vaughan       10 Person                 6:12.22      
 15 Anthony Turner        10 Person                 6:29.17      

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Riverside (4A) A                             51.80    10
      1) Charnasia Cromity     2) Atlanta Woodall       
      3) Kierra Jacobs         4) Brenee Brown          
      5) Kamry Stanford        
  2 Hillside A                                   52.29     8
      1) Demia Scott           2) Kabriyah McNeil       
      3) Taleya Harris         4) Imari Mclean          
      5) Siera Marcus          
  3 Northern Durham A                            53.41     6
  4 East Chapel Hill A                           55.16     4
  5 Southern Durham A                            55.18     2
  6 Jordan A                                   1:03.30     1

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Riverside (4A) A                             42.96    10
      1) Marqualess Goldston   2) Darius Smiley         
      3) Marquis Burton        4) Tavares Tucker        
      5) Al Hughes             
  2 East Chapel Hill A                           43.45     8
  3 Southern Durham A                            43.47     6
  4 Jordan A                                     44.71     4
  5 Northern Durham A                            46.41     2


               HS Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelims                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordyn Brown          10 Jordan                 1:02.12  2
  2 Kleo Torres            9 Southern Durham        1:03.21  1
  3 Gabby Cates            9 Person                 1:04.46  1
  4 Veronica Walker       12 Northern Durham        1:05.35  2
  5 Diamond Nowell        11 Southern Durham        1:05.63  1
  6 Adrianna Graves       12 Jordan                 1:06.01  2
  7 Mariah Reece          12 Hillside               1:06.90  2
  8 Jazzlyn Jones         10 Hillside               1:07.42  1
  9 Shala Moody           10 Riverside (4A)         1:08.07  1
 10 Dinah Garcia          10 Northern Durham        1:10.64  2
 11 Shaylyn Toney         11 Northern Durham        1:11.30  1
 12 Mikiya Hall           10 Hillside               1:11.44  1
 13 Gabrielle Rouse       11 Southern Durham        1:14.47  2

                 HS Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordyn Brown          10 Jordan                 1:01.05    10
  2 Kleo Torres            9 Southern Durham        1:03.19     8
  3 Gabby Cates            9 Person                 1:03.73     6
  4 Diamond Nowell        11 Southern Durham        1:03.98     4
  5 Veronica Walker       12 Northern Durham        1:05.34     2
  6 Adrianna Graves       12 Jordan                 1:06.30     1
  7 Mariah Reece          12 Hillside               1:09.81      


                HS Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Drew             10 Jordan                   52.24  2
  1 Khari Battle          12 East Chapel Hill         52.24  3
  3 Marcus Fletcher       12 Riverside (4A)           52.98  1
  4 Lonnie Kendall         9 Hillside                 53.25  1
  5 Ellis Mayton          12 Jordan                   54.22  1
  6 Marcus Bullock        12 Riverside (4A)           54.48  2
  7 Jack Oliver Smith     12 Jordan                   54.60  2
  8 Marcus Lee            10 Hillside                 55.80  2
  9 Jahmon Allen          10 Riverside (4A)           56.11  1
 10 Iyin Battle           10 East Chapel Hill         57.87  2
 11 Bobby Tucker          12 Northern Durham          57.95  3
 12 Richard O. Whitted    11 Northern Durham          58.19  1
 13 Weslyn Maloney        12 Southern Durham          59.05  2
 14 Isaiah Ross           10 Southern Durham        1:01.91  3

                  HS Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Khari Battle          12 East Chapel Hill         51.17    10
  2 Noah Drew             10 Jordan                   52.04     8
  3 Lonnie Kendall         9 Hillside                 52.74     6
  4 Marcus Fletcher       12 Riverside (4A)           53.91     4
  5 Marcus Bullock        12 Riverside (4A)           54.53     2
  6 Ellis Mayton          12 Jordan                   54.86     1
  7 Jack Oliver Smith     12 Jordan                   55.22      

                   HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taleya Harris         10 Hillside                 46.46    10
  2 Charity Shaw          12 Southern Durham          46.49     8
  3 Daria Nonnemaker      10 Jordan                   49.66     6
  4 Kamry Stanford        12 Riverside (4A)           53.88     4
  5 Stefanee Powell       12 Riverside (4A)           54.29     2
  6 Erica Vickers          9 East Chapel Hill         54.40     1


              HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Taylor           12 Person                   41.92  1
  2 Matthew Evans         10 Jordan                   42.53  2
  3 Willie Weeks          12 Jordan                   42.81  2
  4 Gbojueh Alphonso      11 Northern Durham          44.24  1
  5 Timothy Mcdonald      12 Southern Durham          44.39  1
  6 Jestin Witherspoon    12 Southern Durham          45.60  2
  7 Nick Donahue           9 Riverside (4A)           45.77  2
  8 Alex Ho               10 East Chapel Hill         46.37  1
  9 Demazio Samuel         9 Northern Durham          46.73  1
 10 Oluwaseyi Gbadegesin  12 Jordan                   47.20  1
 11 Yusheng Zhang         10 East Chapel Hill         48.43  2
 12 Kelly Horne           10 Person                   51.70  2

                HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Taylor           12 Person                   40.99    10
  2 Matthew Evans         10 Jordan                   41.96     8
  3 Timothy Mcdonald      12 Southern Durham          43.66     6
  4 Gbojueh Alphonso      11 Northern Durham          44.06     4
  5 Nick Donahue           9 Riverside (4A)           45.76     2
  6 Jestin Witherspoon    12 Southern Durham          45.84     1

                       HS Girls 800 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pegah Kamrani         12 East Chapel Hill       2:26.95  2    10
  2 Lilly Price            9 East Chapel Hill       2:33.21  2     8
  3 Nina Pande            12 East Chapel Hill       2:34.09  2     6
  4 Veronica Walker       12 Northern Durham        2:36.47  2     4
  5 Eryn Clark            11 Jordan                 2:38.57  2     2
  6 Sharyah Bethea         9 Riverside (4A)         2:46.50  2     1
  7 Leah Leclair           9 Jordan                 2:46.66  2      
  8 Andrey Bolanos        12 Jordan                 2:47.41  2      
  9 Dalephine Coffin      10 Hillside               2:56.75  2      
 10 Kayla Lemoine         10 Northern Durham        3:02.69  1      
 11 Henrietta Tiah        12 Southern Durham        3:04.29  2      
 12 Myah Smith             9 Person                 3:07.22  2      
 13 Emily Danes           10 Riverside (4A)         3:07.65  1      
 14 Megan Prude            9 Northern Durham        3:08.40  1      
 15 Tiffani Aponte        12 Southern Durham        3:11.39  2      
 16 Niadiquay Everette    10 Hillside               3:20.39  2      

                       HS Boys 800 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Miner             12 East Chapel Hill       2:00.44  2    10
  2 Patrick Connelly      12 Jordan                 2:02.01  2     8
  3 Mark Harris           12 Riverside (4A)         2:03.11  2     6
  4 Will Krakow           12 East Chapel Hill       2:03.45  2     4
  5 Josh Moore            12 Riverside (4A)         2:05.51  2     2
  6 McKinly Brown          9 Hillside               2:06.74  2     1
  7 Matthew Blivin        11 Jordan                 2:06.89  2      
  8 Nick Walker           10 Northern Durham        2:07.69  2      
  9 Connor Mcdonald        9 East Chapel Hill       2:07.83  2      
 10 Dawud Holloway        10 Hillside               2:08.72  2      
 11 Kerry Ivory           11 Southern Durham        2:09.91  2      
 12 Michael Bone          10 Jordan                 2:11.66  2      
 13 Benjamin Peters       11 Riverside (4A)         2:17.20  1      
 14 Weslyn Maloney        12 Southern Durham        2:25.74  1      
 15 Richard O. Whitted    11 Northern Durham        2:30.92  1      
 16 Korey Billings         9 Southern Durham        2:31.92  2      
 17 Dewayne Vaughan       10 Person                 2:33.37  1      
 18 Anthony Turner        10 Person                 2:40.34  1      


                  HS Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Atlanta Woodall       10 Riverside (4A)           25.38  0.00  1
  2 Brenee Brown          10 Riverside (4A)           26.49   NWI  2
  3 Christina Mattioli    11 Jordan                   26.78  0.00  1
  4 Demia Scott           10 Hillside                 27.57  0.00  1
  5 Charnasia Cromity     12 Riverside (4A)           27.77   NWI  2
  6 Gabby Cates            9 Person                   28.15  0.00  1
  7 Mariah Reece          12 Hillside                 28.74   NWI  2
  8 Tegris Simmons         9 Northern Durham          29.06  0.00  1
  9 Avianna Russell       10 Northern Durham          29.58   NWI  2
 10 Nautica Lane           9 Hillside                 30.08  0.00  1

                    HS Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Atlanta Woodall       10 Riverside (4A)           25.28  1.20    10
  2 Brenee Brown          10 Riverside (4A)           26.50  1.20     8
  3 Christina Mattioli    11 Jordan                   26.66  1.20     6
  4 Demia Scott           10 Hillside                 27.96  1.20     4
  5 Charnasia Cromity     12 Riverside (4A)           28.09  1.20     2
  6 Gabby Cates            9 Person                   28.10  1.20     1
  7 Mariah Reece          12 Hillside                 28.61  1.20      


                   HS Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Buckley       12 East Chapel Hill         22.10   NWI  1
  2 Darius Smiley         12 Riverside (4A)           22.18   NWI  3
  2 William Cameron       10 Southern Durham          22.18   NWI  1
  4 Marcus Davis          11 Jordan                   23.19   NWI  3
  5 Tavares Tucker        12 Riverside (4A)           23.27   NWI  2
  6 Detroy Powell         10 Southern Durham          23.64   NWI  3
  7 Carter Pape           11 Jordan                   24.45   NWI  2
  8 Jahmon Allen          10 Riverside (4A)           24.63   NWI  3
  9 Bryce Johnson         10 East Chapel Hill         24.70   NWI  3
 10 Maurice Trowell       10 Southern Durham          48.22   NWI  2

                     HS Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Smiley         12 Riverside (4A)           21.88  1.10    10
  2 William Cameron       10 Southern Durham          22.54  1.10     8
  3 William Buckley       12 East Chapel Hill         22.65  1.10     6
  4 Tavares Tucker        12 Riverside (4A)           22.95  1.10     4
  5 Marcus Davis          11 Jordan                   23.66  1.10     2
  6 Carter Pape           11 Jordan                   24.18  1.10     1

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Chapel Hill A                        10:34.29    10
  2 Jordan A                                  10:44.76     8
  3 Riverside (4A) A                          12:22.69     6
      1) Emily Danes           2) Katie Foley           
      3) Kamry Stanford        4) Sharyah Bethea        
      5) Jasmine Lyon          
  4 Northern Durham A                         12:49.86     4

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Chapel Hill A                         8:09.66    10
  2 Jordan A                                   8:13.31     8
  3 Riverside (4A) A                           8:41.64     6
      1) Jahmon Allen          2) Mark Harris           
      3) Benjamin Peters       4) Josh Moore            
      5) Nick Donahue          6) Marcus Fletcher       
  4 Hillside A                                 8:57.06     4
      1) McKinly Brown         2) Dawud Holloway        
      3) Lonnie Kendall        4) Marcus Lee            
  5 Northern Durham A                          9:13.53     2
  6 Person A                                  10:51.01     1

                    HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pegah Kamrani         12 East Chapel Hill      10:56.25    10
  2 Veronica Walker       12 Northern Durham       12:21.16     8
  3 Sara Owre             10 East Chapel Hill      13:12.30     6
  4 Rachel Geoffrion       9 Jordan                13:44.23     4
  5 Ellanna Goldstein     11 East Chapel Hill      14:04.75     2
  6 Vanessa Canuto        12 Jordan                14:19.46     1
  7 Lindsay Hoyle         10 Jordan                14:21.72      
  8 Destiny Smith         11 Person                16:18.90      
  9 Katie Foley           11 Riverside (4A)        16:56.44      

                     HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nikolaus Kreiling     11 Jordan                 9:54.40    10
  2 Ryan Brady            11 East Chapel Hill       9:57.90     8
  3 Colton Lawson         10 Northern Durham       10:08.66     6
  4 James Gildard          9 East Chapel Hill      10:15.07     4
  5 Romel Garcia          11 Jordan                10:27.41     2
  6 Matt Ruston           11 East Chapel Hill      10:38.20     1
  7 Cole Whetstone        11 Riverside (4A)        10:54.99      
  8 Mitchell Slentz       10 Jordan                11:04.16      
  9 Wenceslaus Githiiyi    9 Riverside (4A)        11:25.00      
 10 Carlos Medina         11 Southern Durham       11:38.61      
 11 Sergio Martinez       10 Riverside (4A)        12:10.77      
 12 Adam Griffith         10 Person                13:29.87      

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hillside A                                 4:20.39    10
      1) Jazzlyn Jones         2) Mariah Reece          
      3) Taleya Harris         4) Imari Mclean          
  2 East Chapel Hill A                         4:22.15     8
  3 Riverside (4A) A                           4:34.03     6
      1) Destiny Gyant         2) Shala Moody           
      3) Sharyah Bethea        4) Stefanee Powell       
      5) Jasmine Lyon          6) Kamry Stanford        
  4 Southern Durham A                          4:44.42     4
  5 Northern Durham A                          4:58.85     2

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Chapel Hill A                         3:33.38    10
  2 Riverside (4A) A                           3:34.69     8
      1) Marcus Bullock        2) Marquis Burton        
      3) Mark Harris           4) Marcus Fletcher       
      5) Jahmon Allen          
  3 Hillside A                                 3:34.99     6
      1) McKinly Brown         2) Dawud Holloway        
      3) Lonnie Kendall        4) Marcus Lee            
  4 Northern Durham A                          3:49.39     4
  5 Jordan A                                   3:58.56     2

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terrance Bradsher     12 Southern Durham        6-00.00    10
  2 Lenzie Atkins         12 Jordan                 5-10.00     8
  3 Joey Shafer           12 Jordan                 5-08.00     6
  4 Al Hughes             12 Riverside (4A)         5-06.00     4

                            HS Boys Long Jump                             
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marcus Krah            9 Hillside              22-05.25   NWI  3    10
  2 Trevon Mcclary        12 Jordan                22-04.50   NWI  3     8
  3 Marqualess Goldston   12 Riverside (4A)        21-11.50   NWI  3     6
  4 Al Hughes             12 Riverside (4A)        20-06.00   NWI  3     4
  5 Tkyree Speller        12 Southern Durham       20-00.00   NWI  3     2
  6 Chandler Williams     11 Northern Durham       19-08.00   NWI  2     1
  7 Marcus Bullock        12 Riverside (4A)        18-10.00   NWI  3      
  7 Timothy Mcdonald      12 Southern Durham       18-10.00   NWI  3      
  9 Wynton Davis          12 Jordan                18-07.00   NWI  2      
 10 Toney Bass             9 Southern Durham       17-10.00   NWI  2      

                           HS Boys Triple Jump                            
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marcus Krah            9 Hillside              44-02.50   NWI  2    10
  2 Marqualess Goldston   12 Riverside (4A)        44-01.00   NWI  2     8
  3 Al Hughes             12 Riverside (4A)         44-0.50   NWI  2     6
  4 Trevon Mcclary        12 Jordan                43-00.00   NWI  2     4
  5 Timothy Mcdonald      12 Southern Durham       41-03.50   NWI  2     2
  6 Chandler Williams     11 Northern Durham       41-03.00   NWI  2     1
  7 Willie Weeks          12 Jordan                39-04.50   NWI  2      

                           HS Boys Discus                           
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Beyle             12 East Chapel Hill        183-03  3    10
  2 Kourtney Farrow       12 Northern Durham         146-03  3     8
  3 Jalen Peterkin        12 Southern Durham         141-09  3     6
  4 Bajon Aatnite         12 Riverside (4A)          138-07  3     4
  5 Shane Jones           11 East Chapel Hill        136-11  3     2
  6 Deontre Smith         10 Person                  124-07  3     1
  7 Demazio Samuel         9 Northern Durham         111-11  3      

                          HS Boys Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Beyle             12 East Chapel Hill      57-02.00  3    10
  2 Jalen Peterkin        12 Southern Durham       53-11.00  3     8
  3 Myles Braswell-Sample 12 Northern Durham       50-09.50  3     6
  4 Kourtney Farrow       12 Northern Durham       44-02.50  3     4
  5 Shane Jones           11 East Chapel Hill      41-06.50  3     2
  6 Bajon Aatnite         12 Riverside (4A)        41-02.50  2     1
  7 Julian Humes          12 Jordan                39-04.00  2      
  8 Justin Shaw           12 Northern Durham       37-05.00  2      
  9 Decario Carter        12 Southern Durham       37-01.00  2      
 10 Deontre Smith         10 Person                34-05.50  2      
 11 Michael Burton        12 Riverside (4A)        34-03.50  2      

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jesse Mechanic        12 East Chapel Hill      12-00.00    10
  2 Joey Shafer           12 Jordan                 8-06.00     8
  3 Calvin Affleck        10 Jordan                 8-06.00     6
  4 Josh Chapman           9 Northern Durham        8-00.00     4

                         HS Girls High Jump                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordyn Brown          10 Jordan                 5-02.00  2    10
  2 Zuri White            12 Northern Durham        5-00.00  2     8
  3 Tamara Thorpe         11 Northern Durham        5-00.00  2     6
  4 Stefanee Powell       12 Riverside (4A)         4-10.00  2     4
  5 Kayla Sanders          9 Riverside (4A)         4-08.00  2     2
  6 Tiffani Aponte        12 Southern Durham        4-08.00  2     1
  7 Vanessa Bright        10 Hillside               4-04.00  1      
  7 Leah Leclair           9 Jordan                 4-04.00  1      
  7 Myah Smith             9 Person                 4-04.00  1      

                            HS Girls Long Jump                            
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Imari Mclean          11 Hillside              17-06.50   NWI  2    10
  2 Zuri White            12 Northern Durham       17-02.00   NWI  2     8
  3 Charity Shaw          12 Southern Durham       17-02.00   NWI  2     6
  4 Jordyn Brown          10 Jordan                16-05.00   NWI  2     4
  5 Deja Pope             12 Northern Durham       15-06.50   NWI  1     2
  6 Jasmine Sessions      11 East Chapel Hill      15-05.00   NWI  2     1
  7 Demia Scott           10 Hillside              14-10.50   NWI  2      
  8 Kayla Sanders          9 Riverside (4A)        13-06.00   NWI  1      
  9 Shala Moody           10 Riverside (4A)        13-01.50   NWI  1      

                           HS Girls Triple Jump                           
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charity Shaw          12 Southern Durham       35-08.00   NWI  2    10
  2 Zuri White            12 Northern Durham       35-06.50   NWI  2     8
  3 Tamara Thorpe         11 Northern Durham       34-05.50   NWI  2     6
  4 Vanessa Bright        10 Hillside              33-11.00   NWI  2     4
  5 Risper Ochieng         9 Jordan                32-05.00   NWI  2     2
  6 Adrianna Graves       12 Jordan                31-10.00   NWI  2     1
  7 Jasmine Sessions      11 East Chapel Hill      31-09.50   NWI  2      
  8 Shala Moody           10 Riverside (4A)        28-09.50   NWI  1      
  9 Gabby Baldwin         11 Riverside (4A)        27-05.50   NWI  1      

                          HS Girls Discus                           
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Koffia Lipscomb       11 Northern Durham         104-02  2    10
  2 Regene Watson         12 Southern Durham          95-07  2     8
  3 Jazmine Freeny        11 Northern Durham          86-04  2     6
  4 Brenna Brown          10 Riverside (4A)           81-03  2     4
  5 Taylor Blake          10 Jordan                   79-08  2     2
  6 Maggie Hassel         10 East Chapel Hill         78-07  2     1
  7 Erin Summers           9 East Chapel Hill         66-08  2      
  8 Esther McElroy        10 Riverside (4A)           64-00  2      

                         HS Girls Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Regene Watson         12 Southern Durham       36-03.50  2    10
  2 Taylor Blake          10 Jordan                32-06.50  2     8
  3 Koffia Lipscomb       11 Northern Durham       28-09.50  2     6
  4 Maggie Hassel         10 East Chapel Hill      28-05.50  2     4
  5 Esther McElroy        10 Riverside (4A)        27-07.50  2     2
  6 Brenna Brown          10 Riverside (4A)        27-05.00  2     1
  7 Amonie Moore          12 Riverside (4A)        26-04.00  2      
  8 Jazmine Freeny        11 Northern Durham       26-03.00  2      

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jenna Jones           11 East Chapel Hill       6-06.00    10
  2 Dinah Garcia          10 Northern Durham        6-06.00     8
  3 Anna Woodall          12 East Chapel Hill       6-00.00     6



             HS Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)             
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Chapel Hill            113     0   66    1   24   22    0  
  2 Northern Durham             111     5   16    4   18   68    0  
  3 Riverside (4A)              97     42    1    9   32   13    0  
  4 Jordan                      83     23   10    6   17   27    0  
  5 Southern Durham             81     12    0   24   10   35    0  
  6 Hillside                    54      4    0   18   18   14    0  
  7 Person                       7      7    0    0    0    0    0  


             HS Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)              
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Chapel Hill            135    24   41    0   36   34    0  
  2 Jordan                      120    13   32   15   20   40    0  
  3 Riverside (4A)              109    32    8    2   34   33    0  
  4 Southern Durham             63     18    0   11    6   28    0  
  5 Northern Durham             49      0   11    6    8   24    0  
  6 Hillside                    47      6    1   10   10   20    0  
  7 Person                      20      0    0   18    1    1    0