Davie Home Meet

Mocksville, NC
Hosted by Davie County

Complete Results

Licensed to NCHSAA-4-A-Midwest Champ Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/22/2013 01:50 PM
                   RJ Reynolds, MT Tabor @ Davie - 3/20/2013                   
                                   Davie HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davie County  'A'                                  11:16.60     5  
  2 Mount Tabor  'A'                                   11:22.30     3  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    8:58.10     5  
  2 Davie County  'A'                                   9:05.70     3  
  3 Mount Tabor  'B'                                   x9:40.60  
  4 Davie County  'B'                                  x9:41.20  
  5 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                   10:00.20  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mack, Lanetia                Mount Tabor              17.30   2    5  
  2 Preston, Gustell             Mount Tabor              17.70   1    3  
  3 Shore, Skylar              9 Davie County             18.30   1    1  
  4 Hoover, Stacia               Mount Tabor              19.80   1 
  5 McCrimon, Brianna          9 Davie County             20.80   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathis, Caleb             12 Davie County             15.20     5  
  2 Patterson, Wayne          11 Mount Tabor              15.40     3  
  3 Williford, Avery           9 Davie County             17.50     1  
  4 Johnson, Demondrea         9 RJ Reynolds              17.80  
  5 Miller, Todd               9 Davie County             19.50  
  6 Williams, Colin           10 Davie County            x21.80  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenn, Chrishauna            Mount Tabor             J13.00     5  
  2 Gadson, Razhane           11 RJ Reynolds             J13.00     3  
  3 Gainey, Jamaica           11 RJ Reynolds              13.40     0.5
  3 Williams, Emani           10 RJ Reynolds              13.40     0.5
  5 Nunley, Olivia            10 RJ Reynolds             x13.50  
  5 Wininger, Morgan          11 Davie County             13.50  
  7 Santos, Marthalina           Mount Tabor              13.60  
  8 White, Casey-Lynne        11 RJ Reynolds             x13.70  
  9 Hicks, Antonia             9 RJ Reynolds             x13.80  
  9 Watson, Nikia             10 RJ Reynolds             x13.80  
 11 Cuthbertson, Brianna      10 RJ Reynolds             x13.90  
 12 King, Aadyha                 Mount Tabor              14.70  
 13 Duke, Sarah                9 Davie County             15.59  
 14 Kuhnemann, Olivia          9 Davie County             16.20  
 15 Richardson, Demiracle      9 Davie County            x17.40  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Josephus        12 RJ Reynolds              11.10     5  
  2 Daniels, Twone            12 RJ Reynolds              11.50     3  
  3 Mosely, Raekwon           10 Mount Tabor              11.60     1  
  4 Harrison, Patrick          9 RJ Reynolds              11.70  
  5 Couthen, Kewain           10 Mount Tabor              12.10  
  6 Hernandez, Eduardo        10 Davie County             12.30  
  6 Seals, Boyce              11 Davie County             12.30  
  8 Brannon, Javon             9 Mount Tabor              12.50  
  9 Thompson, Dakota           9 Davie County             12.60  
 10 McKinnon, Myles            9 Mount Tabor             x13.00  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    1:49.20     5  
  2 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                    1:52.40     3  
  3 Davie County  'A'                                   1:57.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    1:33.80     5  
  2 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                    1:35.10     3  
  3 Davie County  'A'                                   1:37.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borton, Chandler          12 RJ Reynolds            5:26.00     5  
  2 Becker, Amanda               Mount Tabor            5:39.30     3  
  3 Farney, Rhiannon             Mount Tabor            5:52.70     1  
  4 O'Neil, Kataryna             Mount Tabor            5:56.20  
  5 Gantt, Blakely            11 Davie County           6:08.00  
  6 Oliver, Susie                Mount Tabor           x6:10.50  
  7 Wolcott, Taylor           11 RJ Reynolds            6:33.80  
  8 Wallace, Elizabeth        11 RJ Reynolds            6:35.30  
  9 Weatherman, Shelby        11 Davie County           6:35.80  
 10 Summers, Brooke           10 Davie County           6:48.20  
 11 Moffatt, Caitlin          11 RJ Reynolds           x6:54.20  
 12 McLean, Sarah              9 RJ Reynolds           x6:58.30  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter, Brad              10 Mount Tabor            4:45.70     5  
  2 Ornelles, Adam            10 Mount Tabor            5:06.90     3  
  3 Armstrong, Ryan           10 Mount Tabor            5:12.10     1  
  4 Towner, Matthew            9 Mount Tabor           x5:13.60  
  5 Nickel, Ian                9 Mount Tabor           x5:18.90  
  6 Bevis, Matthew             9 Mount Tabor           x5:25.40  
  7 Servellion, Josthin       10 Davie County           5:25.70  
  8 Tatter, James             10 RJ Reynolds            5:26.90  
  9 Paynter, Robert           11 RJ Reynolds            5:29.90  
 10 Griggs, Cody              10 Davie County           5:32.30  
 11 Jones, Peyton              9 Davie County           5:46.50  
 12 Christakos, Arthur        12 Mount Tabor           x5:48.10  
 13 Watson, Kirsten           10 RJ Reynolds            6:03.20  
 14 Coty, Heath                9 Mount Tabor           x6:04.20  
 15 Bravo, Patrick             9 Mount Tabor           x6:24.30  
 16 Pike, John                10 Mount Tabor           x6:45.90  
 17 Plott, Zachary             9 Davie County          x6:47.60  
 18 Quinteros, Jose            9 Davie County          x6:53.50  
 19 Dobbins, James             9 Davie County          x7:06.50  
 -- Spencer, Cade              9 Davie County                NT  
 -- Mebel, Michael            12 Davie County                NT  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor  'A'                                      50.97     5  
  2 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                      51.80     3  
  3 RJ Reynolds  'B'                                     x52.80  
  4 Davie County  'A'                                     53.60  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                      44.50     5  
  2 Mount Tabor  'A'                                      44.90     3  
  3 Davie County  'A'                                     47.20  
  4 Mount Tabor  'B'                                     x49.90  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caudill, Anna             12 RJ Reynolds            1:01.40     5  
  2 Logan, Katerra               Mount Tabor            1:05.80     3  
  3 Purdy, Alexis                Mount Tabor            1:08.90     1  
  4 Randolph, Jessica          9 Davie County           1:11.50  
  5 Dunovan, Autumn            9 RJ Reynolds            1:20.10  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dulaney, Devon            12 Davie County             53.10     5  
  2 Deablo, Devine             9 Mount Tabor              53.40     3  
  3 Ellis, Ben                 9 Davie County             54.50     1  
  4 Hernandez, Luis            9 Davie County             54.60  
  5 Babeyemi, Christian       12 Mount Tabor              54.80  
  6 Bey, Nasyr                10 RJ Reynolds              58.70  
  7 Flowers, Mark             11 Mount Tabor              59.10  
  8 Canty, Jeremiah           10 Mount Tabor             x59.90  
  9 Walker, Justin             9 Mount Tabor           x1:00.20  
 10 Lindsey, Silas             9 RJ Reynolds            1:01.10  
 11 Juarez, Benjamin           9 Davie County          x1:02.10  
 12 Brannon, Javon             9 Mount Tabor           x1:02.80  
 13 Cabell, Shaun              9 Mount Tabor           x1:03.00  
 14 McKinnon, Myles            9 Mount Tabor           x1:05.20  
 15 Quinteros, Alex           10 Davie County          x1:08.40  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack, Lanetia                Mount Tabor              52.60     5  
  2 Tyson, Miranda               Mount Tabor              54.00     3  
  3 Santos, Marthalina           Mount Tabor              54.30     1  
  4 Shore, Skylar              9 Davie County             55.90  
  5 Hoover, Stacia               Mount Tabor             x57.50  
  6 McCrimon, Brianna          9 Davie County           1:05.60  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Twone            12 RJ Reynolds              43.50     5  
  2 Williford, Avery           9 Davie County             44.50     3  
  3 Johnson, Demondrea         9 RJ Reynolds              45.00     1  
  4 Reynolds, Bret            10 Mount Tabor              46.20  
  5 Miller, Todd               9 Davie County             50.20  
  6 Williams, Colin           10 Davie County             52.80  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Kayla            Mount Tabor            2:30.80     5  
  2 Galloway, Starnice         9 RJ Reynolds            2:42.40     3  
  3 Nicklas-Morris, Grace     11 RJ Reynolds            2:48.20     1  
  4 Moret, Amy                12 RJ Reynolds            2:49.00  
  5 Olsen, Rebecca               Mount Tabor            2:55.90  
  6 Reed, Caroline               Mount Tabor            2:56.10  
  7 Sears, Lauren                RJ Reynolds           x2:56.60  
  8 Gambill, Katie               Mount Tabor           x2:59.60  
  9 Whitaker, Madison            Mount Tabor           x3:05.50  
 10 Hale, Sydney                 Mount Tabor           x3:07.40  
 11 Fincher, Jordan            9 Davie County           3:29.40  
 12 Moore, Natalie             9 Davie County           3:30.00  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sneed, Dustin             11 RJ Reynolds            2:02.00     5  
  2 Milder, Ian               11 Mount Tabor            2:03.00     3  
  3 Krivsky, Andrew           12 Mount Tabor            2:03.60     1  
  4 Wilson, Joe               10 RJ Reynolds            2:04.60  
  5 Nickel, Dalton            12 Mount Tabor            2:06.10  
  6 Kirk, Spencer             11 RJ Reynolds            2:07.10  
  7 Royer, Eric               12 RJ Reynolds           x2:09.00  
  8 Hecht, Reid               11 Davie County           2:10.80  
  9 Kirse, Nathan             12 Mount Tabor           x2:12.40  
 10 Dixon, Cassius            12 RJ Reynolds           x2:12.60  
 11 Madden, Michael           10 Mount Tabor           x2:13.10  
 12 Kneisel, Kenny             9 Mount Tabor           x2:15.00  
 13 McKenzie, Clayton          9 Davie County           2:15.40  
 14 Lin, Jackie               10 Mount Tabor           x2:17.40  
 15 Atkins, Javon             11 Davie County           2:21.30  
 16 Salt, Jack                10 Mount Tabor           x2:24.70  
 17 Motley, Sam               10 Davie County          x2:27.40  
 18 Patella, Vincent          10 Mount Tabor           x2:36.50  
 19 Dupree, Brant             10 Davie County          x2:37.10  
 20 Davis, Travis             10 Davie County          x2:44.10  
 21 Smith, Hampton            10 Davie County          x3:00.10  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack, Lanetia                Mount Tabor              27.60     5  
  2 Nunley, Olivia            10 RJ Reynolds              27.80     3  
  3 Gadson, Razhane           11 RJ Reynolds              27.90     1  
  4 Williams, Emani           10 RJ Reynolds              28.10  
  5 Kitchene, Madison          9 Davie County             28.30  
  6 Glenn, Chrishauna            Mount Tabor              28.60  
  7 White, Casey-Lynne        11 RJ Reynolds             x28.70  
  8 Hoover, Stacia               Mount Tabor              30.00  
  9 Peebles, Aubriana          9 Davie County             30.50  
 10 Passaro, Alaina           11 Davie County             31.80  
 11 Duke, Sarah                9 Davie County            x33.10  
 12 Rogers, Maria              9 Davie County            x34.60  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan          11 Mount Tabor              23.00     5  
  2 Mitchell, Josephus        12 RJ Reynolds              23.70     3  
  3 Harrison, Patrick          9 RJ Reynolds              24.40     1  
  4 Boko, Semassa             11 Mount Tabor              24.90  
  5 Walker, Justin             9 Mount Tabor             x26.00  
  5 Babeyemi, Christian       12 Mount Tabor              26.00  
  7 Leak, Marvin               9 RJ Reynolds              26.30  
  7 Bullard, Justin            9 RJ Reynolds             x26.30  
  9 Canty, Jeremiah           10 Mount Tabor             x26.70  
 10 Joyce, Keion               9 Davie County             26.90  
 11 Mau, Louis-Patrick         9 Davie County             27.10  
 12 Thompson, Dakota           9 Davie County             28.10  
 13 Mitchell, Derrick          9 Davie County            x28.70  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Kayla            Mount Tabor           12:07.10     5  
  2 Yount, Jana                9 Davie County          12:37.80     3  
  3 Weatherman, Shelby        11 Davie County          14:00.20     1  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milder, Ian               11 Mount Tabor           10:34.20     5  
  2 Jolly, Phillip            11 Mount Tabor           10:55.80     3  
  3 Mebel, Michael            12 Davie County          11:10.00     1  
  4 Simmons, Nick              9 Davie County          11:11.60  
  5 Albertini, Christian      11 Mount Tabor           12:08.00  
  6 Servellion, Josthin       10 Davie County          12:36.50  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    4:35.50     5  
  2 Davie County  'A'                                   5:00.60     3  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davie County  'A'                                   3:38.10     5  
  2 RJ Reynolds  'A'                                    3:46.00     3  
  3 Davie County  'B'                                  x4:02.00  
  4 Mount Tabor  'B'                                    4:03.10  
  5 Davie County  'C'                                  x4:08.60  
 -- Mount Tabor  'A'                                         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Preston, Gustell             Mount Tabor            5-00.00     5  
  2 Folk, McKenzie             9 Davie County           4-02.00     3  
  3 Kickenapp, Shyanne        10 Davie County          J4-00.00     0.5
  3 Randolph, Jessica          9 Davie County          J4-00.00     0.5
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tatum, Keyon              11 Davie County           6-00.00     5  
  2 Reynolds, Bret            10 Mount Tabor            5-08.00     3  
  3 Matier, Keith             10 Mount Tabor           J5-04.00     1  
  4 Mitchell, George          10 Davie County          J5-04.00  
  5 Mau, Louis-Patrick         9 Davie County           5-00.00  
 -- Babeyemi, Christian       12 Mount Tabor                 NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kent, Lauren                 Mount Tabor            9-06.00     5  
  2 Passaro, Alaina           11 Davie County           8-00.00     3  
  3 Bell, Katherine              Mount Tabor          xJ6-00.00     0.5
  3 Whittington, Oliver          Mount Tabor           J6-00.00     0.5
  4 Britt, Josie                 Mount Tabor           J6-00.00  
  5 Rivers, Sarah                Mount Tabor          xJ6-00.00  
 -- Clowers, Katie               Mount Tabor                 NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sonik, Neel               12 Mount Tabor           11-00.00     5  
  2 Wunker, Terry             12 Mount Tabor          J11-00.00     1.5 2T
  2 Ward, Luke                11 Mount Tabor          J11-00.00     1.5
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sineath, Jorie            12 Davie County          15-02.00     5  
  2 Hoover, Stacia               Mount Tabor           14-11.00     3  
  3 Mondrian, Sky              9 RJ Reynolds           14-08.00     1  
  4 Peebles, Aubriana          9 Davie County          14-00.00  
  5 Galloway, Starnice         9 RJ Reynolds           12-09.00  
  6 White, Casey-Lynne        11 RJ Reynolds           12-07.00  
  7 Carter, Hayley            10 Davie County          12-06.50  
  8 Kuhnemann, Olivia          9 Davie County         x12-06.00  
  9 Hicks, Antonia             9 RJ Reynolds          x11-07.00  
 10 Blake, Audrey              9 RJ Reynolds          x11-03.00  
 11 Sears, Lauren                RJ Reynolds          x11-01.00  
 12 Moffatt, Ruth              9 RJ Reynolds          x10-08.00  
 13 Grubb, Hope                9 Davie County         x10-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hines, Terry              12 RJ Reynolds           20-09.00     5  
  2 Joldersma, Colin             Davie County          18-10.00     3  
  3 Patel, Arjun              10 RJ Reynolds           17-10.00     1  
  4 Mitchell, George          10 Davie County          17-06.00  
  5 Mosely, Raekwon           10 Mount Tabor           17-02.50  
  6 Seals, Boyce              11 Davie County          17-00.50  
  7 Bullard, Justin            9 RJ Reynolds           16-03.00  
  8 Boko, Semassa             11 Mount Tabor           14-10.00  
  9 Joyce, Keion               9 Davie County         x14-09.75  
 10 McKinnon, Myles            9 Mount Tabor           14-09.00  
 11 Bullock, Zander            9 Mount Tabor          x14-06.50  
 12 Brannon, Javon             9 Mount Tabor          x13-10.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caudill, Anna             12 RJ Reynolds           35-06.50     5  
  2 Sineath, Jorie            12 Davie County          31-01.00     3  
  3 White, Casey-Lynne        11 RJ Reynolds           30-05.00     1  
  4 Galloway, Starnice         9 RJ Reynolds           28-09.50  
  5 McKenzie, Folic              Davie County          26-09.00  
  6 Harkey, Anna-Dixon         9 RJ Reynolds          x25-05.00  
  7 Tatum, Keri                  Davie County          23-00.00  
  8 Kuhnemann, Olivia          9 Davie County          21-07.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patel, Arjun              10 RJ Reynolds           38-08.00     5  
  2 Seals, Boyce              11 Davie County          37-09.50     3  
  3 Joldersma, Colin             Davie County          37-04.50     1  
  4 Mitchell, George          10 Davie County          35-01.00  
  5 Babeyemi, Christian       12 Mount Tabor           32-09.00  
  6 Mitchell, Derrick          9 Davie County         x29-04.00  
 -- Bullard, Justin            9 RJ Reynolds                 ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giorio Jackson, Ambar        Mount Tabor              89-06     5  
  2 Dove, Hannah               9 Davie County             80-07     3  
  3 Hunter, Janae                Mount Tabor              74-00     1  
  4 Clowney, Courtney         12 RJ Reynolds              69-02  
  5 Daniel, Hannah            10 Davie County             65-08  
  6 Campbell, Janai            9 Davie County             62-00  
  7 Fair, Tysheel             10 Davie County            x48-04  
  8 Jarrett, Xzache              Mount Tabor              47-06  
  9 Moore, Deja                  Mount Tabor             x46-02  
 10 Floyd, Sharon              9 Davie County            x46-01  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stovall, Alex             11 Mount Tabor             111-07     5  
  2 Durant, Darren            10 Mount Tabor             103-06     3  
  3 Booe, Carlton             12 Davie County             97-04     1  
  4 Weimer, Jacob              9 Mount Tabor              91-06  
  5 Primm, Colton             10 Davie County             89-07  
  6 Davis, Terrance           12 Mount Tabor             x85-11  
  7 Parker, Will               9 Davie County             84-08  
  8 Marshal, Ezra             12 Mount Tabor             x84-02  
  9 Peebles, Corvoon          11 Davie County            x77-05  
 10 Holman, Anyus             11 Davie County            x62-00  
 11 Green, Jesse              10 Mount Tabor             x60-01  
 -- Lindsey, Silas             9 RJ Reynolds                 ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dove, Hannah               9 Davie County          28-05.50     5  
  2 Clowney, Courtney         12 RJ Reynolds           27-05.00     3  
  3 Scott, Debria             11 RJ Reynolds           25-09.50     1  
  4 Giorio Jackson, Ambar        Mount Tabor           24-03.00  
  5 Campbell, Janai            9 Davie County          23-11.00  
  6 White, Satera             11 RJ Reynolds           23-00.50  
  7 Jarrett, Xzache              Mount Tabor           21-06.50  
  8 Ford, Kira                 9 RJ Reynolds          x21-06.00  
  9 Hunter, Janae                Mount Tabor           20-06.00  
 10 Moore, Deja                  Mount Tabor          x19-09.50  
 11 Williams, Caroline         9 Davie County          19-08.50  
 12 Reese, Brittany           11 RJ Reynolds          x18-01.00  
 13 Fair, Tysheel             10 Davie County         x17-10.50  
 14 Floyd, Sharon              9 Davie County         x16-03.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booe, Carlton             12 Davie County          42-10.00     5  
  2 Weimer, Jacob              9 Mount Tabor           40-01.00     3  
  3 Durant, Darren            10 Mount Tabor           37-09.00     1  
  4 Stovall, Alex             11 Mount Tabor           36-06.00  
  5 Peebles, Corvoon          11 Davie County          36-04.50  
  6 Marshal, Ezra             12 Mount Tabor          x33-09.50  
  7 Davis, Terrance           12 Mount Tabor          x32-10.50  
  8 Green, Jesse              10 Mount Tabor          x29-07.00  
  9 Holman, Anyus             11 Davie County          28-02.00  
 10 Primm, Colton             10 Davie County         x27-08.50  
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put Wheel Chair Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruvolis, Ty               10 Mount Tabor            6-11.50     1  
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw Wheel Chair Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruvolis, Ty               10 Mount Tabor              15-11     1