Complete Results

Licensed to David W Butler High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2013 07:37 PM
                        2013 Butler Meet 1 - 2/28/2013                         
                   Ardry Kell, Monroe, Sun Valley and Butler                   
                             David W. Butler H. S.                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Reneazia            Monroe                 13.04      12.80   1   6   
  2 Glenn, Maxine                Butler                 14.44      13.20   2   4   
  3 Wheeler, Lindsay             Ardrey Kell            13.14      13.30   1   3   
  4 Johnson, Rachel              Butler                 15.04      14.00   3   2   
  5 Hailey, Akeyra               Monroe                 13.84      14.20   1   1   
  6 Youmans, Mariah              Sun Valley             13.84      14.40   1 
  7 Hendrickson, Jaxine          Ardrey Kell            14.54      14.70   2 
  7 Gwehi, Simone                Monroe                 13.94      14.70   1 
  9 Garvin, Shanderra            Ardrey Kell            14.44      14.80   2 
 10 Ivey, Tiffany                Monroe                 17.34      14.90   4 
 10 Moody, Anna                  Butler                 14.94      14.90   2 
 10 Rice, Alexis                 Ardrey Kell            14.04      14.90   1 
 13 Mclendon, Dazia              Monroe                 14.74      15.00   2 
 14 Buckner, Ariana              Ardrey Kell            14.14      15.20   2 
 15 Dean, Alexandria             Ardrey Kell            15.14      15.40   3 
 15 Thomas, Amiya                Monroe                 15.24      15.40   3 
 17 Sacani, Julia                Ardrey Kell            15.64      15.60   4 
 18 Champaigne, Kenyetta         Butler                 15.74      15.90   4 
 19 Robinson, Makayla            Monroe                 16.24      16.00   4 
 20 Scott, Jasmine               Ardrey Kell            15.34      16.10   3 
 21 Babcock, Claire              Ardrey Kell            14.94      16.30   2 
 22 Delmas, Lindsey              Ardrey Kell            16.34      16.40   4 
 23 Byrd, Deja                   Ardrey Kell            15.54      16.60   3 
 24 Johnson, Kira                Ardrey Kell            13.84      16.90   1 
 24 Harold, Lauren               Ardrey Kell            15.44      16.90   3 
 26 Sanders, Zenia               Monroe                 18.04      17.10   5 
 27 Fulmore, Asia                Ardrey Kell            13.94      17.30   1 
 28 McCracken, Asha              Monroe                 17.94      17.50   5 
 29 Saunders, Tori               Ardrey Kell            15.04      17.80   3 
 30 Moon, Lindsay                Monroe                 18.94      18.30   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Reneazia            Monroe                 27.04      26.00   1   6   
  2 Crowder, Julice              Monroe                 27.24      28.10   1   4   
  3 Peebles, Lisa                Butler                 29.74      28.80   1   3   
  4 Davis, Myah                  Sun Valley             27.24      29.70   1   2   
  5 Byrd, Grace                  Butler                 32.24      30.00   3   1   
  6 Morrison, Natasha            Monroe                 30.24      30.30   1 
  7 Rice, Alexis                 Ardrey Kell            31.04      30.60   2 
  8 Saunders, Tori               Ardrey Kell            31.84      30.70   3 
  9 Nicholas, Chyna              Butler                 30.54      31.00   2 
 10 Dean, Alexandria             Ardrey Kell            32.34      31.20   3 
 11 Robinson, Makayla            Monroe                 34.34      31.40   4 
 12 Johnson, Rachel              Butler                 31.74      31.50   2 
 12 Fulmore, Aleighya            Ardrey Kell            31.94      31.50   3 
 14 Locklear, Lachyna            Ardrey Kell            31.74      32.00   2 
 15 Wilson, Amanda               Ardrey Kell            33.54      32.50   3 
 16 Mclendon, Dazia              Monroe                 33.44      32.70   3 
 17 Funderburk, Dasia            Monroe                 33.74      32.80   4 
 17 Scott, Jasmine               Ardrey Kell            31.44      32.80   2 
 19 Russo, Brianna               Butler                 30.24      33.50   1 
 19 Durant, Rachel               Ardrey Kell            34.34      33.50   4 
 21 Delmas, Lindsey              Ardrey Kell            33.64      34.00   4 
 22 Johnson, Kira                Ardrey Kell            30.14      34.10   1 
 23 Thomas, Amiya                Monroe                 33.94      34.20   4 
 24 Champaigne, Kenyetta         Butler                 33.24      34.30   3 
 25 Fulmore, Asia                Ardrey Kell            33.04      35.00   3 
 26 Shaw, Lyric                  Butler                 30.44      36.20   2 
 27 Moody, Anna                  Butler                 30.54      36.50   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erwin, Kristen               Ardrey Kell          1:06.94    1:06.80   1   6   
  2 Goode, Rachel                Ardrey Kell          1:09.84    1:07.40   1   4   
  3 Davis, Myah                  Sun Valley           1:10.14    1:09.10   1   3   
  4 Gainey, Shikima              Monroe               1:10.14    1:10.00   1   2   
  5 Hendrickson, Jaxine          Ardrey Kell          1:09.94    1:10.10   1   1   
  6 Funderburk, Dasia            Monroe               1:12.14    1:12.40   1 
  7 Shyquanne, Straing           Monroe               1:14.14    1:12.90   2 
  8 Morrison, Natasha            Monroe               1:14.14    1:13.20   2 
  9 LeGrande, Mikayla            Butler               1:18.34    1:14.70   2 
 10 Golembe, Nia                 Butler               1:15.94    1:18.40   2 
 11 Ivey, Tiffany                Monroe               1:20.14    1:19.30   3 
 12 Harold, Lauren               Ardrey Kell          1:20.24    1:20.10   3 
 13 Smith, Dominique             Butler               1:18.14    1:20.80   2 
 13 Bradley, Sarah               Ardrey Kell          1:14.74    1:20.80   2 
 15 Russo, Brianna               Butler               1:14.14    1:23.80   2 
 16 Youmans, Mariah              Sun Valley                      1:26.80   3 
 17 Butler, Kajiah               Monroe               1:19.14    1:29.00   3 
 18 Wong, Megan                  Ardrey Kell          1:18.94    1:29.30   3 
 19 Moon, Lindsay                Monroe               1:25.14    1:30.50   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teague, Sydney               Ardrey Kell          2:40.20    2:43.20    6   
  2 Sislava, Stephany            Butler               2:42.00    2:50.60    4   
  3 Crabtree, Kelly              Sun Valley           2:40.00    2:55.70    3   
  4 Bizon, Katherine             Ardrey Kell          3:06.80    2:58.80    2   
  5 Eggles, Kristin              Ardrey Kell          3:08.90    3:01.40    1   
  6 Ruhe, Megan                  Ardrey Kell          2:57.80    3:06.10  
  7 Mara, Caroline               Sun Valley           2:40.00    3:08.70  
  8 Babcock, Grace               Ardrey Kell          3:41.20    3:13.70  
  9 Gainey, Shikima              Monroe                          3:17.10  
 10 Juarez, Itzel                Butler               2:48.00    3:17.50  
 11 Wong, Katie                  Ardrey Kell          3:25.80    3:31.40  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teague, Samantha             Ardrey Kell          5:38.60    5:50.70    6   
  2 Murrell, Aleisha             Ardrey Kell          5:44.10    6:03.90    4   
  3 Pantazonis, Alexa            Ardrey Kell          6:01.20    6:07.90    3   
  4 Sislava, Stephany            Butler               5:58.00    6:09.60    2   
  5 Bauer, Yara                  Ardrey Kell          6:00.10    6:19.50    1   
  6 Crabtree, Kelly              Sun Valley           6:14.00    6:24.40  
  7 Juarez, Itzel                Butler               6:10.00    6:37.90  
  8 Marek, Stephanie             Sun Valley           6:37.00    6:40.50  
  9 Ruhe, Megan                  Ardrey Kell          7:25.10    6:45.20  
 10 Moore, Audrey                Ardrey Kell          6:40.50    6:45.90  
 11 Hanks, Brittany              Ardrey Kell          7:46.10    7:06.00  
 12 McCrary, Kira                Ardrey Kell          8:00.10    7:08.50  
 13 Babcock, Grace               Ardrey Kell          7:45.10    7:11.10  
 14 Wragg, Micheyla              Ardrey Kell          7:55.10    7:20.90  
 15 Seery, Julia                 Ardrey Kell          8:24.80    7:21.90  
 16 Burns, Olivia                Ardrey Kell          7:10.10    7:25.10  
 17 Wilson, Abby                 Sun Valley           7:00.00    7:25.90  
 18 Farahmand, Leyla             Ardrey Kell          7:56.10    7:37.60  
 19 Rheault, Emily               Ardrey Kell          8:15.80    7:39.90  
 20 Britt, Regan                 Ardrey Kell          8:04.20    7:50.60  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Sydney              Ardrey Kell         11:00.30   11:20.50    6   
  2 Klemons, Mary                Ardrey Kell         13:10.10   12:35.20    4   
  3 Britt, Annie                 Ardrey Kell         12:57.80   13:18.60    3   
  4 Graves, Delaney              Ardrey Kell         13:00.30   13:33.70    2   
  5 Serano, Kristen              Ardrey Kell         13:49.40   13:44.30    1   
  6 Briggs, Natalie              Ardrey Kell         13:21.80   13:57.60  
  7 Applegate, Shannon           Ardrey Kell         14:00.00   14:02.00  
  8 Fleming, Kelly               Ardrey Kell         13:43.20   15:07.60  
  9 Block, Mallory               Ardrey Kell         15:10.10   15:12.90  
 10 Gallo, Natalie               Ardrey Kell         15:23.10   16:31.60  
 -- Sislava, Stephany            Butler              13:00.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reasor, Madison              Sun Valley             16.34      16.50   1   6   
  2 Woods, Jasmine               Ardrey Kell            18.64      18.00   1   4   
  3 Fleming, Mary-Butler         Butler                 19.34      18.60   2   3   
  4 Erwin, Kristen               Ardrey Kell            18.94      19.70   2   2   
  5 Hoerr, Isabel                Ardrey Kell            19.74      20.30   2   1   
  6 Varner, Jhori                Ardrey Kell            18.84      20.80   1 
  7 Knight, Brionna              Butler                 20.44      22.10   3 
  8 Grace, Heather               Ardrey Kell            20.64      22.20   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reasor, Madison              Sun Valley             43.64      50.80   1   6   
  2 Fleming, Mary-Butler         Butler                 50.64      54.50   2   4   
  3 Hoerr, Isabel                Ardrey Kell            49.04      56.20   2   3   
  4 Knight, Brionna              Butler                 55.14      57.60   2   2   
  5 Varner, Jhori                Ardrey Kell            47.64      58.40   1   1   
  6 Cohen, Hayli                 Ardrey Kell            47.74      59.50   1 
  7 Thomas, Summer               Butler                 57.14    1:01.20   2 
  8 Woods, Jasmine               Ardrey Kell            46.94    1:01.30   1 
  9 Bullock, Lauren              Ardrey Kell            46.84    1:01.40   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe  'A'                                         53.14      52.20    6   
     1) Hailey, Akeyra                  2) Crowder, Julice                
     3) Gwehi, Simone                   4) Collins, Reneazia              
  2 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                               54.60    4   
     1) Bullock, Lauren                 2) Williams, Nicole               
     3) Fulmore, Aleighya               4) Wheeler, Lindsay               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:50.50    6   
     1) Hailey, Akeyra                  2) Crowder, Julice                
     3) Gwehi, Simone                   4) Collins, Reneazia              
  2 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                             1:55.10    4   
     1) Mercer, Bria                    2) Mathew, Skylar                 
     3) Ondrof, Bailey                  4) Williams, Nicole               
  3 Butler  'A'                                                  1:58.10    2   
     1) Golembe, Nia                    2) Glenn, Maxine                  
 -- Butler  'B'                                                       DQ  
     1) Moody, Anna                     2) Thomas, Summer                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                  4:24.70    4:26.20    6   
     1) Blue, Sydney                    2) Mathew, Skylar                 
     3) Mercer, Bria                    4) Wheeler, Lindsay               
  2 Butler  'A'                                                  5:22.20    4   
     1) Golembe, Nia                    2) Fleming, Mary-Butler           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                 11:15.80   10:50.10    6   
     1) Goode, Rachel                   2) Serano, Kristen                
     3) Bizon, Katherine                4) Foreman, Sydney                
  2 Ardrey Kell  'B'                                 11:24.10   11:13.07    4   
     1) Bauer, Yara                     2) Britt, Annie                   
     3) Eggles, Kristin                 4) Teague, Sydney                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue, Sydney                 Ardrey Kell          5-04.00    5-02.00    6   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Claire              Ardrey Kell          6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  2 Ondrof, Bailey               Ardrey Kell          6-00.00    5-04.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nicole             Ardrey Kell         14-08.00   15-05.00    6   
  2 Reasor, Madison              Sun Valley          15-06.50   14-10.00    4   
  3 Mathew, Skylar               Ardrey Kell         14-06.00   13-06.00    3   
  4 Woods, Jasmine               Ardrey Kell                    13-05.00    2   
  5 Varner, Jhori                Ardrey Kell         14-04.00   12-10.00    1   
  6 Mercer, Bria                 Ardrey Kell         13-06.00   12-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Jasmine               Ardrey Kell                    29-02.00    6   
 -- Staton, Kiana                Monroe                               ND  
 -- Crowder, Julice              Monroe                               ND  
 -- Gainey, Shikima              Monroe                               ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Nia                   Butler                         32-09.00    6   
  2 Cohen, Hayli                 Ardrey Kell         23-06.00   26-11.00    4   
  3 Webb, Veranda                Monroe                         24-03.00    3   
  4 Staton, Kiana                Monroe                         23-10.50    2   
  5 Annas, Shelby                Butler                         22-00.00    1   
  6 Thomas, Breyana              Monroe                         20-03.00  
  7 D' alesandro, Danielle       Ardrey Kell         25-06.00   20-00.00  
  8 Mclendon, Tressie            Monroe                         19-08.00  
  9 Chambers, Shakobian          Monroe                         18-11.00  
 10 Reid, Adrail                 Monroe                         17-07.50  
 11 Wilson, Amanda               Ardrey Kell         23-00.00   16-10.00  
 12 Curtis, Jasmine              Monroe                         14-05.00  
 13 Massey, Shawnee              Monroe                         14-04.00  
 14 Durant, Rachel               Ardrey Kell         22-04.00    9-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Nia                   Butler                            89-06    6   
  2 Cohen, Hayli                 Ardrey Kell            68-01      62-04    4   
  3 D' alesandro, Danielle       Ardrey Kell            65-04      58-06    3   
  4 Durant, Rachel               Ardrey Kell            53-05   50-07.50    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Lavonte               Monroe                 11.74      10.90   1   6   
  2 Casey, Tyler                 Monroe                 11.74     J10.90   1   4   
  3 Milavec, Andrew              Butler                 11.94      11.30   1   3   
  4 Mason, Floyd                 Butler                 11.74      11.50   1   2   
  5 Johnson, Jaquez              Sun Valley             11.14      11.60   1   0.50
  5 Lotharp, P j                 Sun Valley             12.04      11.60   2   0.50
  7 Clark, Jr., Gerald           Butler                 12.14      11.70   2 
  8 Robinson, Tyrell             Butler                 12.14      11.80   2 
  9 Williams, Kyseam             Butler                 12.14      11.90   2 
  9 Ondrof, Derek                Ardrey Kell            12.84      11.90   4 
 11 Robinson, Desmen             Monroe                            12.00   6 
 12 Cooper, Joshua               Ardrey Kell            12.94      12.10   4 
 12 Williams, NyJuan             Butler                 12.14      12.10   2 
 14 Crawford, Austin             Butler                 12.04      12.20   1 
 14 Thomas, Michael              Butler                 12.24      12.20   2 
 14 Galloway, Trevon             Butler                 12.34      12.20   3 
 14 Blakeney, Richard            Monroe                 12.14      12.20   2 
 18 Russo, Andrew                Butler                 12.44      12.30   3 
 18 Knotts, Braxton              Monroe                 12.64      12.30   3 
 18 Stafford, Deion              Monroe                 12.94      12.30   4 
 18 Heath, Eric                  Monroe                            12.30   6 
 18 Dinh, Peter                  Butler                 12.34      12.30   3 
 23 Perez, Erick                 Sun Valley             13.04      12.40   5 
 23 Huggins, Noah                Butler                            12.40   5 
 23 Allen, Jaqavis               Monroe                 12.64      12.40   4 
 23 Balder, Blake                Butler                 12.64      12.40   3 
 27 Brimhall, Tyler              Butler                 12.14      12.50   2 
 27 Pierre, Jamaal               Sun Valley                        12.50   6 
 27 Gilmore, Exter (Quay)        Ardrey Kell            11.84      12.50   1 
 27 Cooper, Justin               Ardrey Kell            12.84      12.50   4 
 31 Mann, Phillip                Ardrey Kell            12.74      12.60   4 
 31 Tiamfook, Loyd               Ardrey Kell            12.44      12.60   3 
 33 Covington, Demaria           Monroe                 13.04      12.70   5 
 33 Byrum, Chase                 Monroe                 13.24      12.70   5 
 35 Covington, Dontaviaus        Monroe                 12.94      12.80   4 
 36 Howard, Michael              Ardrey Kell            12.94      13.10   4 
 37 Moore, Shamon                Butler                 12.34      13.20   3 
 38 Terrell, Craig               Sun Valley             13.04      13.40   5 
 39 Gaskins, Kevon               Butler                 12.34      13.60   3 
 40 Hardy, Lemuel                Sun Valley             12.04      13.90   1 
 41 Robinson, Charles            Butler                 13.34      14.80   5 
 42 Patel, Parth                 Ardrey Kell            13.54      15.80   5 
 43 Stober, Kyle                 Ardrey Kell            15.84      18.80   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casey, Tyler                 Monroe                 24.54      23.60   2   6   
  2 Moore, Taylor                Butler                            24.60   6   4   
  3 Robinson, Desmen             Monroe                 26.64      24.70   5   2.50
  3 Cooper, Joshua               Ardrey Kell            26.04      24.70   4   2.50
  5 Cooper, Justin               Ardrey Kell            26.94      25.00   5   1   
  6 Tiamfook, Loyd               Ardrey Kell            25.34      25.10   3 
  7 Knotts, Braxton              Monroe                 26.54      25.20   5 
  8 Baker, Lavonte               Monroe                 25.44      25.50   3 
  8 Clark, Jr., Gerald           Butler                 24.34      25.50   2 
  8 Brimhall, Tyler              Butler                 24.34      25.50   1 
  8 Crawford, Austin             Butler                 24.34      25.50   2 
 12 Thomas, Michael              Butler                 25.24      25.70   3 
 13 Stafford, Deion              Monroe                 27.24      25.80   5 
 13 Reed, Darius                 Butler                 25.14      25.80   2 
 15 Heath, Eric                  Monroe                            25.90   7 
 16 Byrum, Chase                 Monroe                 28.34      26.00   6 
 16 Dinh, Peter                  Butler                 24.94      26.00   2 
 18 Allen, Jaqavis               Monroe                 26.54      26.20   5 
 18 Faulkner, Kevin              Sun Valley             23.24      26.20   1 
 20 Howard, Michael              Ardrey Kell            26.64      26.30   5 
 20 Felipe, John                 Ardrey Kell            24.94      26.30   2 
 20 Guillen, Stefano             Ardrey Kell            27.84      26.30   6 
 20 Russo, Andrew                Butler                 25.74      26.30   4 
 24 Johnson, Leon                Sun Valley             25.74      26.70   4 
 25 Allen, Joshua                Ardrey Kell            23.74      26.80   1 
 25 Gaskins, Kevon               Butler                 25.34      26.80   3 
 25 Pierre, Jamaal               Sun Valley                        26.80   7 
 25 Perez, Erick                 Sun Valley                        26.80   6 
 29 Covington, Demaria           Monroe                 28.04      27.20   6 
 30 Pierre, John                 Sun Valley             23.74      27.60   1 
 31 Williams, Kyseam             Butler                 25.34      27.90   3 
 32 Metsinger, Jacob             Sun Valley             25.64      28.10   3 
 33 Moore, Shamon                Butler                 25.94      28.70   4 
 34 Terrell, Craig               Sun Valley             26.24      29.60   4 
 35 Johnson, CJ                  Butler                            30.30   6 
 36 Byrd, Francis                Ardrey Kell            27.64      30.80   5 
 37 Oyaneder, Christian          Ardrey Kell            25.94      47.40   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baulton, Chris               Ardrey Kell            52.24      53.90   1   6   
  2 Doherty, Alex                Butler                 53.14      55.00   1   4   
  3 Robinson, Desmen             Monroe                 56.14      56.00   2   2.50
  3 Hancock, Christopher         Butler               1:00.14      56.00   3   2.50
  5 Helderman, Russell           Butler                 54.24      56.30   1   1   
  6 Soronnadi, Chuka             Butler                 58.24      56.70   2 
  7 Metz, Conner                 Butler                 56.24      56.80   2 
  8 Fleming, Chapman             Butler                 53.14      57.30   1 
  9 Stitt, Shavare               Butler                 55.64      57.40   1 
 10 Robinson, Tyrell             Butler                 57.24      57.60   2 
 11 Galloway, Trevon             Butler               1:01.14      58.00   3 
 12 St.Clair, Tyler              Ardrey Kell            55.84      58.20   2 
 13 Gummadi, Sathvik             Ardrey Kell            54.94      59.10   1 
 14 Jackson, Jamaal              Ardrey Kell            55.34      59.30   1 
 14 Pratt, Joseph                Ardrey Kell          1:01.34      59.30   4 
 16 Hudgen, Jimmy                Sun Valley           1:10.14    1:00.00   4 
 16 Prevatte, Graham             Ardrey Kell            59.74    1:00.00   3 
 18 Faulkner, Kevin              Sun Valley           1:15.14    1:00.10   5 
 19 Huggins, Noah                Butler                          1:00.80   5 
 20 Wu, David                    Ardrey Kell            53.24    1:00.90   1 
 20 Brimhall, Tyler              Butler                 58.24    1:00.90   2 
 22 Josipovic, Anthony           Ardrey Kell          1:02.74    1:01.20   4 
 23 Johnson, CJ                  Butler                          1:01.50   5 
 24 Oyaneder, Christian          Ardrey Kell            59.74    1:02.00   3 
 25 Brown, Jordan                Butler                 56.24    1:02.10   2 
 26 Balder, Blake                Butler               1:00.14    1:02.40   3 
 26 Murphy, Sage                 Ardrey Kell            58.64    1:02.40   2 
 28 Maske, Demeko                Sun Valley           1:22.14    1:02.70   5 
 29 Johnson, Leon                Sun Valley           1:20.14    1:03.30   5 
 30 Russo, Andrew                Butler                 59.24    1:04.30   3 
 31 Van Poole, Phillip Alex      Butler               1:01.14    1:05.00   3 
 32 Dinh, Peter                  Butler               1:00.14    1:05.60   3 
 33 Evans, Mikel                 Sun Valley           1:15.14    1:06.40   5 
 34 Moore, Shamon                Butler               1:01.14    1:10.20   4 
 35 McCoy, Robert (Tripp)        Ardrey Kell          1:05.74    1:12.50   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peele, Ryland                Ardrey Kell          2:03.60    2:08.30    6   
  2 Fleming, Chapman             Butler               2:12.00    2:14.10    4   
  3 Baulton, Chris               Ardrey Kell          2:09.10    2:17.20    3   
  4 McDermott, Kenneth           Ardrey Kell          2:34.50    2:23.00    2   
  5 Goode, Dillon                Ardrey Kell          2:28.10    2:26.00    1   
  6 Culp, Ryan                   Butler               2:30.00    2:26.20  
  7 Pettit, Nathan               Monroe                          2:28.20  
  8 Fortson, Taylor              Monroe                          2:29.00  
  9 Doherty, Alex                Butler               2:12.00    2:29.80  
 10 Poutier, Zachary             Ardrey Kell          2:29.10    2:31.10  
 11 Hudgen, Jimmy                Sun Valley           2:30.00    2:35.80  
 12 Gaskins, Kevon               Butler               2:35.00    2:36.30  
 13 Tchomnou, Alane              Ardrey Kell          2:26.50    2:42.60  
 14 Sparrow, Mark                Butler               2:30.00    2:43.20  
 15 Yohanes, Yosieph             Butler               2:30.00    2:44.20  
 16 Revier, Owen                 Butler               2:40.00    2:48.90  
 17 Russell, Quentin             Ardrey Kell                     3:05.60  
 18 Patel, Parth                 Ardrey Kell          2:38.90    3:11.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGrew, Shad                 Butler               4:50.00    4:57.90    6   
  2 Barclay, Ian                 Ardrey Kell          4:55.20    5:07.90    4   
  3 Moss, Dyllan                 Ardrey Kell          4:48.70    5:12.80    3   
  4 Goode, Dillon                Ardrey Kell          5:03.20    5:17.90    2   
  5 Clark, Garrett               Ardrey Kell          5:15.10    5:27.10    1   
  6 Keeton, Will                 Butler               5:19.00    5:27.60  
  7 Herron, Evan                 Ardrey Kell          5:50.10    5:29.40  
  8 Eldridge II, Jonathan        Ardrey Kell          5:21.40    5:29.80  
  9 Fields, Connor               Ardrey Kell          5:15.60    5:32.20  
 10 Gomez, Juan                  Sun Valley           4:50.00    5:41.50  
 11 Poutier, Zachary             Ardrey Kell          5:12.50    5:45.70  
 12 Buskill, Peter               Ardrey Kell          5:56.80    5:59.40  
 13 Boyd, Zachary                Ardrey Kell          5:46.70    6:00.00  
 14 Buskill, Patrick             Ardrey Kell          5:48.90    6:14.10  
 15 Alvarez, Ernesto             Ardrey Kell          5:30.50    6:15.30  
 16 Smith, Tyler                 Ardrey Kell          5:37.00    6:22.80  
 17 Stipo, Chris                 Ardrey Kell          5:31.20    6:23.30  
 18 Todd, Chase                  Ardrey Kell          6:18.40    6:49.20  
 19 Russell, Quentin             Ardrey Kell          5:56.70    7:01.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGrew, Shad                 Butler              10:15.00   10:53.40    6   
  2 Silvestri, Nathan            Butler              10:50.00   12:05.30    4   
  3 Fleming, Chapman             Butler              10:30.00   12:08.10    3   
  4 Philbin, Trenor              Ardrey Kell         12:10.60   12:19.90    2   
  5 Fulle, Tucker                Ardrey Kell         12:09.30   12:22.50    1   
  6 Thompson, Coleman            Ardrey Kell         12:04.50   12:23.70  
  7 Keeton, Will                 Butler              11:10.00   12:24.30  
  8 Cheek, Jacob                 Ardrey Kell         12:15.80   12:27.90  
  9 Nanda, Akshay                Ardrey Kell         12:29.60   12:29.70  
 -- CinqMars, Zeke               Butler                               DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Austin                 Ardrey Kell            20.74      21.10    6   
  2 Guillen, Stefano             Ardrey Kell            19.54      22.90    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Jason                Sun Valley             42.64      41.70    6   
  2 Hunt, Austin                 Ardrey Kell            48.24      51.20    4   
  3 Hardy, Lemuel                Sun Valley             50.64      56.50    3   
  4 Evans, Mikel                 Sun Valley             50.64      59.40    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                    44.64      46.20    6   
     1) Henderson, Immanuel             2) Mullins, Matthew               
     3) Gilmore, Exter (Quay)           4) Woods II, Reggie               
  2 Monroe  'A'                                         46.14      46.70    4   
     1) Blakeney, Richard               2) Baker, Lavonte                 
     3) Knotts, Braxton                 4) Casey, Tyler                   
  3 Butler  'A'                                                    47.20    2   
     1) Mason, Floyd                    2) Moore, Taylor                  
     3) Reed, Darius                    4) Clark, Jr., Gerald             
  4 Sun Valley  'A'                                     44.64      48.00  
     1) Ang, Sayan                      2) Lotharp, P j                   
     3) Blount, Gabriel                 4) Johnson, Jaquez                
  5 Sun Valley  'B'                                     48.64      52.00  
     1) Herrera, Eduardo                2) Maske, Dashon                  
     3) Pierre, Jonathan                4) Perez, Erick                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe  'A'                                       1:37.00    1:36.90    6   
     1) Blakeney, Richard               2) Casey, Tyler                   
     3) Baker, Lavonte                  4) Allen, Jaqavis                 
  2 Butler  'A'                                                  1:38.90    4   
     1) Williams, NyJuan                2) Milavec, Andrew                
     3) Reed, Darius                    4) Helderman, Russell             
  3 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                             1:39.60    2   
     1) Felipe, John                    2) Woods II, Reggie               
     3) Mullins, Matthew                4) Allen, Joshua                  
  4 Sun Valley  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:41.90  
     1) Ang, Sayan                      2) Blount, Gabriel                
     3) Lotharp, P j                    4) Evans, Mikel                   
  5 Sun Valley  'B'                                   1:45.00    1:48.80  
     1) Faulkner, Kevin                 2) Metsinger, Jacob               
     3) Terrell, Craig                  4) Perez, Erick                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                  3:44.20    3:39.80    6   
     1) Jackson, Jamaal                 2) Gummadi, Sathvik               
     3) Ondrof, Derek                   4) Harris, Christian              
  2 Butler  'A'                                       3:36.00    3:50.80    4   
     1) Doherty, Alex                   2) Helderman, Russell             
     3) Milavec, Andrew                 4) Soronnadi, Chuka               
  3 Butler  'B'                                       3:50.00    4:03.90    2   
     1) Metz, Conner                    2) Culp, Ryan                     
     3) Williams, NyJuan                4) Silvestri, Nathan              
  4 Butler  'C'                                       4:00.00    4:23.20  
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Hancock, Christopher           
     3) Russo, Andrew                   4) Revier, Owen                   
  5 Butler  'D'                                                  4:23.70  
     1) Stitt, Shavare                  2) Sparrow, Mark                  
     3) Moore, Taylor                   4) Clewis, Jacob                  
  6 Sun Valley  'A'                                      3.40    4:37.00  
     1) Blount, Gabriel                 2) Pierre, Jason                  
     3) Ferguson, Corey                 4) Gomez, Juan                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ardrey Kell  'A'                                  8:35.40    8:40.10    6   
     1) Moss, Dyllan                    2) Baulton, Chris                 
     3) Peele, Ryland                   4) Harris, Christian              
  2 Butler  'A'                                       8:48.00    9:10.10    4   
     1) Doherty, Alex                   2) Fleming, Chapman               
     3) Silvestri, Nathan               4) Stitt, Shavare                 
  3 Butler  'B'                                                  9:40.10    2   
     1) McGrew, Shad                    2) Culp, Ryan                     
     3) Keeton, Will                    4) CinqMars, Zeke                 
  4 Sun Valley  'A'                                   8:50.00    9:42.60  
     1) Ferguson, Corey                 2) Gomez, Juan                    
     3) Maske, Demeko                   4) Hudgen, Jimmy                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Corey              Sun Valley           5-06.00    5-07.00    6   
 -- Johnson, Leon                Sun Valley           5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sage                 Ardrey Kell         10-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  2 Pratt, Joseph                Ardrey Kell         11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
 -- Prevatte, Graham             Ardrey Kell          9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Immanuel          Ardrey Kell         22-06.00   21-11.00    6   
  2 Pierre, Jason                Sun Valley          19-10.00   19-06.75    4   
  3 Johnson, Jaquez              Sun Valley          20-10.00   19-04.50    3   
  4 Pierre, John                 Sun Valley          18-10.00   18-01.00    2   
  5 Taylor, Liam                 Sun Valley          16-11.00   17-00.00    1   
  6 Mullins, Matthew             Ardrey Kell         15-06.00   16-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Jonathan             Sun Valley          35-00.00   35-00.00    6   
  2 Taylor, Liam                 Sun Valley          35-00.00   33-00.00    4   
  3 Ang, Sayan                   Sun Valley          35-00.00   30-11.00    3   
 -- Henderson, Immanuel          Ardrey Kell         44-05.00         ND  
 -- Metsinger, Jacob             Sun Valley          35-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalambayi, Peter             Butler              52-09.00   44-09.00    6   
  2 Stewart, Isaac               Butler              48-00.00   41-11.00    4   
  3 Porter, J. Cole              Butler                         39-05.00    3   
  4 Hunt, Jared                  Ardrey Kell         37-08.00   36-02.00    2   
  5 Davis, Chris                 Monroe                         35-08.00    1   
  6 Vinson, Keenon               Sun Valley          37-00.00   35-00.00  
  7 Straford, Julius             Monroe                         33-11.00  
  8 Herrera, Eduardo             Sun Valley          37-00.00   33-08.00  
  9 Dominique, Justin            Ardrey Kell         36-06.00   33-02.50  
 10 Covington, Malik             Monroe                         33-02.00  
 11 Taylor, Liam                 Sun Valley          37-00.00   32-00.00  
 11 Higdon, John Jed             Butler                         32-00.00  
 13 Bell, Qadree                 Butler                         30-09.00  
 14 Watkins, Dakota              Monroe                         29-11.00  
 15 Scheuemann, Diedrick         Butler                         29-08.00  
 16 Robinson, Kiefer             Butler                         29-02.00  
 16 Miller, Keance               Sun Valley          37-00.00   29-02.00  
 18 Hughes, Christopher          Ardrey Kell         32-04.00   28-01.00  
 19 Breunig, Ross                Ardrey Kell         32-00.00   26-11.00  
 20 Owens, Evan                  Ardrey Kell         32-01.00   25-11.00  
 21 Webb, Kerrel                 Monroe                         25-03.00  
 22 Tchomnou, Alane              Ardrey Kell         29-04.00   24-11.00  
 23 Dzhanayev, Barysh            Sun Valley          25-00.00   24-09.00  
 24 Klutz, Cody                  Butler                         24-02.00  
 25 Mann, Phillip                Ardrey Kell         34-05.00   21-01.50  
 26 Deese, Derrick               Monroe                         18-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalambayi, Peter             Butler                135-00     121-06    6   
  2 Porter, J. Cole              Butler                           113-01    4   
  3 Davis, Chris                 Monroe                           108-06    3   
  4 Stewart, Isaac               Butler                125-00  108-05.50    2   
  5 Hunt, Jared                  Ardrey Kell           110-03     104-04    1   
  6 Vinson, Keenon               Sun Valley             65-00   97-03.50  
  7 Herrera, Eduardo             Sun Valley             85-00   97-01.50  
  8 Breunig, Ross                Ardrey Kell            94-03      90-08  
  9 Watkins, Dakota              Monroe                         89-06.50  
 10 Taylor, Liam                 Sun Valley             85-00   85-05.50  
 11 Hughes, Christopher          Ardrey Kell            94-08   84-08.50  
 12 Hardy, Lemuel                Sun Valley             65-00   81-08.50  
 13 Scheuemann, Diedrick         Butler                         76-03.50  
 14 Robinson, Kiefer             Butler                            74-02  
 15 Goings, Quin-Shawn           Monroe                            67-08  
 16 Mann, Phillip                Ardrey Kell            98-06      64-02  
 17 Owens, Evan                  Ardrey Kell            95-07      63-04  
 18 Dominique, Justin            Ardrey Kell           110-04   63-03.50  
 19 Miller, Keance               Sun Valley             65-00   62-11.50  
 20 Dzhanayev, Barysh            Sun Valley             50-00      54-09