Girls JV

Girls 5000 Meter Run CC
Place   Points     Bib#   Name (Grade)                      Team                             Time     Pace

    1     1        #632   Kelly Fitzgerald (9)              Green Hope #1                   20:07     6:29
    2     2        #627   Reilly Caldwell (9)               Green Hope #2                   20:10     6:30
    3     3        #650   Sarah  Taylor (9)                 Green Hope #3                   20:20     6:33
    4     4        #625   Sarah  Bodmer (9)                 Green Hope #4                   20:36     6:38
    5     5        #647   Elisa  Sargent (11)               Green Hope #5                   20:38     6:39
    6     6        #633   Gillian Hagenus (10)              Green Hope #6                   20:47     6:42
    7     7       #1323   Madison Lynch (10)                North Lincoln #1                20:49     6:42
    8     8        #623   Morgan Adams (10)                 Green Hope #7                   20:53     6:44
    9              #637   Anastasia  Horvat (9)             Green Hope #8                   21:51     7:02
   10              #649   Katie Surratt (11)                Green Hope #9                   21:53     7:03
   11              #639   Emily Jordan (9)                  Green Hope #10                  21:53     7:03
   12              #653   Brianne Vasarhelyi (10)           Green Hope #11                  21:57     7:04
   13     9       #1531   Claire Strickler (10)             Providence #1                   22:12     7:09
   14    10        #893   Alli Renteria (10)                Jay M Robinson #1               22:26     7:14
   15              #646   Amena Saad (10)                   Green Hope #12                  22:30     7:15
   16             #1152   Bonnie  Lauman (9)                Marvin Ridge #1                 22:32     7:16
   17              #635   Hailey  Haymond (9)               Green Hope #13                  22:36     7:17
   18    11       #1321   Jordyn Connell (10)               North Lincoln #2                22:48     7:21
   19              #643   Madeline Lips (9)                 Green Hope #14                  22:48     7:21
   20    12         #61   Kelly Fleming (12)                Ardrey Kell #1                  22:49     7:21
   21             #1147   Hannah  Durand (10)               Marvin Ridge #2                 22:53     7:22
   22    13       #1510   Laney Jones (11)                  Providence #2                   22:54     7:23
   23    14       #1506   Caroline  Hausler (9)             Providence #3                   22:55     7:23
   24    15        #227   Dani Rubinich (9)                 Charlotte Catholic #1           22:58     7:24
   25    16        #883   Abbey Hockett (11)                Jay M Robinson #2               23:00     7:25
   26    17       #1220   Veronica Fedorova (11)            Mt Tabor #1                     23:02     7:25
   27    18         #86   Katherine Wilder (9)              Ardrey Kell #2                  23:07     7:27
   28    19       #1378   Kate Player (8)                   Northwestern #1                 23:08     7:27
   29    20        #882   Ashton Brown (10)                 Jay M Robinson #3               23:12     7:29
   30              #628   Nicole Colberg (9)                Green Hope #15                  23:25     7:33
   31    21       #1507   Jenny Hausler (12)                Providence #4                   23:27     7:33
   32    22       #1527   Virginia Reid (11)                Providence #5                   23:37     7:37
   33    23       #1324   Robin Martin (9)                  North Lincoln #3                23:41     7:38
   34              #654   Allison Williams (9)              Green Hope #16                  23:42     7:38
   35              #163   Shelby Baker (12)                 Butler #1                       23:42     7:38
   36    24         #42   Shannon Applegate (12)            Ardrey Kell #3                  23:46     7:40
   37    25        #892   Megan Neff (11)                   Jay M Robinson #4               23:51     7:41
   38    26       #1726   Adriana Oceguera (11)             Siegel #1                       23:54     7:42
   39    27       #1455   Sarah Halbedl (11)                Pine Lake Preparatory #1        23:55     7:42
   40    28       #1519   Rebekah Lunan (12)                Providence #6                   23:57     7:43
   41    29       #1329   Katie Sherwood (9)                North Lincoln #4                24:01     7:44
   42             #1069   Ashlee Pickins (8)                Lexington #1                    24:01     7:44
   43    30       #1014   Julia  Cockerham (10)             Lake Norman Charter #1          24:02     7:45
   44    31       #1971   Haley  Little (10)                West Forsyth #1                 24:05     7:46
   45    32        #895   Zenethia Shipp (11)               Jay M Robinson #5               24:09     7:47
   46    33       #1371   Karla Dixon (11)                  Northwestern #2                 24:11     7:48
   47    34       #1761   Lauren Moten (11)                 South Meck #1                   24:12     7:48
   48    35        #811   Kellen  Stierli (11)              Hough #1                        24:14     7:49
   49    36         #88   Katie Zhao (9)                    Ardrey Kell #4                  24:15     7:49
   50    37       #1961   Whitney Gillon (12)               West Forsyth #2                 24:16     7:49
   51    38         #78   Alexa Pantazonis (11)             Ardrey Kell #5                  24:21     7:51
   52    39       #1498   Jakobi Farrar (10)                Providence #7                   24:26     7:52
   53    40         #71   Grace Jung (11)                   Ardrey Kell #6                  24:27     7:53
   54             #1536   Madison Walls (12)                Providence #8                   24:31     7:54
   55             #1493   Sarah Bowling (10)                Providence #9                   24:32     7:54
   56    41        #953   Ali Gaskins (10)                  Lake Norman #1                  24:33     7:55
   57             #1529   Morgan Shires (9)                 Providence #10                  24:34     7:55
   58    42         #69   Brittany Hanks (11)               Ardrey Kell #7                  24:34     7:55
   59               #83   Gabrielle Skelton (9)             Ardrey Kell #8                  24:35     7:55
   60             #1538   Annika Wurm (11)                  Providence #11                  24:40     7:57
   61    43       #1719   Madeline dÕOliveira (11)          Siegel #2                       24:41     7:57
   62    44       #1224   Haley Kirse (11)                  Mt Tabor #2                     24:41     7:57
   63             #1071   Mackenzie Yoder (7)               Lexington #2                    24:43     7:58
   64             #1508   Olivia Huff (12)                  Providence #12                  24:43     7:58
   65    45       #1730   Rachel Soetje (11)                Siegel #3                       24:44     7:58
   66    46        #688   Ivy Jones (12)                    Hickory Ridge #1                24:44     7:58
   67             #1516   Mackenzie Letherby (11)           Providence #13                  24:45     7:59
   68    47       #1461   Kelley Petroski (11)              Pine Lake Preparatory #2        24:45     7:59
   69             #1525   Jennifer Pata (10)                Providence #14                  24:46     7:59
   70    48       #1754   Ryan  Hines (10)                  South Meck #2                   24:46     7:59
   71    49         #17   Christina Williams (10)           A.L. Brown  #1                  24:47     7:59
   72    50        #952   Kaylyn Fulton (9)                 Lake Norman #2                  24:49     8:00
   73    51       #1741   Elisabeth Butler (9)              South Meck #3                   24:49     8:00
   74               #75   Margarita Margiotis (11)          Ardrey Kell #9                  24:52     8:01
   75    52       #1962   Lizzy Glontz (9)                  West Forsyth #3                 24:53     8:01
   76              #624   Kaidyn Ash (9)                    Green Hope #17                  24:57     8:02
   77               #77   Samantha Otsmann (11)             Ardrey Kell #10                 24:57     8:02
   78               #60   Elyse Ferris (10)                 Ardrey Kell #11                 24:58     8:03
   79    53        #212   Chesney Dicarlo (9)               Charlotte Catholic #2           25:00     8:03
   80    54        #691   Erin Magee (9)                    Hickory Ridge #2                25:00     8:03
   81              #350   Lauren Hobgood (9)                Cox Mill #1                     25:05     8:05
   82             #1490   Lydia Ashburn (11)                Providence #15                  25:07     8:06
   83    55       #1221   Katie Gambill (10)                Mt Tabor #3                     25:07     8:06
   84             #1429   Ashlyn Keziah (9)                 Piedmont #1                     25:08     8:06
   85             #1494   Francesca Caplan (9)              Providence #16                  25:10     8:07
   86              #520   Amelia Woodruff (12)              East Mecklenburg #1             25:11     8:07
   87    56        #789   Haley Driest (10)                 Hough #2                        25:12     8:07
   88    57       #1724   Emily Mitchell (12)               Siegel #4                       25:13     8:08
   89    58        #231   Melanie Vanderberg (9)            Charlotte Catholic #3           25:16     8:09
   90             #1497   Lindsay Efken (12)                Providence #17                  25:17     8:09
   91    59        #133   Molly Garner (9)                  Bishop McGuinness #1            25:17     8:09
   92    60       #1742   Lauren Cox (9)                    South Meck #4                   25:18     8:09
   93    61       #1233   Tiara Patterson-Mills (9)         Mt Tabor #4                     25:22     8:10
   94    62       #1327   Melissa Ricon (10)                North Lincoln #5                25:22     8:10
   95    63       #1232   Rebecca Olsen (10)                Mt Tabor #5                     25:22     8:10
   96    64        #693   Haley McHam (9)                   Hickory Ridge #3                25:25     8:11
   97    65       #1217   Madison Duffey (9)                Mt Tabor #6                     25:29     8:13
   98    66        #794   McKenzie  Maddox (11)             Hough #3                        25:30     8:13
   99    67       #1368   Maci Bolin (10)                   Northwestern #3                 25:31     8:13
  100               #81   Megan  Ruhe (11)                  Ardrey Kell #12                 25:31     8:13
  101               #53   Samantha Brown (11)               Ardrey Kell #13                 25:32     8:14
  102    68       #1727   Anna  Scollon (11)                Siegel #5                       25:33     8:14
  103    69        #132   Olivia  Forish (9)                Bishop McGuinness #2            25:33     8:14
  104    70       #1464   Maddie  White (11)                Pine Lake Preparatory #3        25:34     8:14
  105    71       #1655   Brittany Valdario (8)             River Bluff #1                  25:35     8:15
  106    72       #1893   Jenny Bivens (12)                 Weddington #1                   25:36     8:15
  107               #59   Samantha Fellmann (11)            Ardrey Kell #14                 25:36     8:15
  108    73       #1894   Emma Boutwell (9)                 Weddington #2                   25:37     8:15
  109    74       #1319   Hailey Byers (11)                 North Lincoln #6                25:37     8:15
  110             #1518   Emma Love (10)                    Providence #18                  25:40     8:16
  111    75        #686   Taylor Brown (9)                  Hickory Ridge #4                25:41     8:17
  112    76        #217   Gwen Hayes (10)                   Charlotte Catholic #4           25:42     8:17
  113    77        #127   Rebakah Barrett (10)              Bishop McGuinness #3            25:42     8:17
  114    78       #1819   Samantha Herr (10)                StarrÕs Mill #1                 25:43     8:17
  115    79        #880   Lauren Bailey (10)                Jay M Robinson #6               25:45     8:18
  116             #1530   Erin Stacks (11)                  Providence #19                  25:48     8:19
  117               #48   Mallory Block (12)                Ardrey Kell #15                 25:48     8:19
  118              #354   Emily Peele (9)                   Cox Mill #2                     25:48     8:19
  119               #74   Erin Maguire (9)                  Ardrey Kell #16                 25:51     8:20
  120    80        #223   Isabelle Pringle (9)              Charlotte Catholic #5           25:51     8:20
  121    81        #219    Hannah Keating (9)               Charlotte Catholic #6           25:52     8:20
  122    82       #1820   Kailee Martin (11)                StarrÕs Mill #2                 25:52     8:20
  123             #1068   Mackenzie McNaughton (9)          Lexington #3                    25:53     8:20
  124               #44   Grace Babcock (11)                Ardrey Kell #17                 25:53     8:20
  125    83       #1225   Taylor Manthey (10)               Mt Tabor #7                     25:58     8:22
  126    84        #804   Emily Reader (11)                 Hough #4                        25:59     8:22
  127    85       #1913   Elizabeth Lowder (11)             Weddington #3                   26:03     8:24
  128    86       #1377   Jade Morton (11)                  Northwestern #4                 26:04     8:24
  129               #87   Katie Wong (11)                   Ardrey Kell #18                 26:07     8:25
  130             #1509   Claire Johnson (11)               Providence #20                  26:08     8:25
  131              #355   Morgan Pestyk (9)                 Cox Mill #3                     26:10     8:26
  132    87       #1322   Emma Fiore (10)                   North Lincoln #7                26:11     8:26
  133               #72   Anusha Khansheb (9)               Ardrey Kell #19                 26:11     8:26
  134             #1237   Abigail Reynolds (9)              Mt Tabor #8                     26:12     8:27
  135    88       #1019   Katie Midgley (9)                 Lake Norman Charter #2          26:12     8:27
  136    89       #1956   Caitlin Alexander (11)            West Forsyth #4                 26:13     8:27
  137    90        #888   Kelsi Mahoney (11)                Jay M Robinson #7               26:16     8:28
  138             #1215   Nadine Buffat (12)                Mt Tabor #9                     26:18     8:29
  139    91        #131   Allison Edmonds (11)              Bishop McGuinness #4            26:19     8:29
  140    92          #5   Lindsay Dorman (10)               A.L. Brown  #2                  26:21     8:30
  141    93       #1023   Carly  Russ (10)                  Lake Norman Charter #3          26:21     8:30
  142             #1495   Annaliese Cofer (9)               Providence #21                  26:22     8:30
  143             #1487   Sammi Allen (12)                  Providence #22                  26:22     8:30
  144    94        #321   Lexy Rohr (10)                    Concord  #1                     26:25     8:31
  145    95       #1653   Eleigha Pound (9)                 River Bluff #2                  26:28     8:32
  146    96       #1812   Ana Bankey (11)                   StarrÕs Mill #3                 26:30     8:32
  147             #1156   Sammi Muir (10)                   Marvin Ridge #3                 26:32     8:33
  148    97       #1814   Rachel Boggs (12)                 StarrÕs Mill #4                 26:32     8:33
  149    98        #958   Amanda Martin (9)                 Lake Norman #3                  26:35     8:34
  150    99       #1985   Sarah  Spencer (9)                West Forsyth #5                 26:36     8:34
  151   100       #1364   Laura Arnson (12)                 Northwestern #5                 26:37     8:35
  152   101       #1020   Abbie  Miller (11)                Lake Norman Charter #4          26:39     8:35
  153              #894   Calista Sherriff (9)              Jay M Robinson #8               26:39     8:35
  154   102        #232   Emma Winters (12)                 Charlotte Catholic #7           26:40     8:36
  155             #1234   Casey Quam (9)                    Mt Tabor #10                    26:42     8:36
  156             #1513   Samantha Latino (10)              Providence #23                  26:43     8:37
  157             #1499   Haley Felsberg (12)               Providence #24                  26:43     8:37
  158   103       #1022   Kennedy  Phillips (12)            Lake Norman Charter #5          26:45     8:37
  159              #896   Ally Smith (10)                   Jay M Robinson #9               26:45     8:37
  160             #1110   Katy Chappell (9)                 Mallard Creek #1                26:46     8:38
  161             #1107   Olivia Boys (9)                   Mallard Creek #2                26:51     8:39
  162             #1522   Kathryn McDowell (11)             Providence #25                  26:52     8:40
  163              #515   Eliza Lieberman (9)               East Mecklenburg #2             26:55     8:40
  164   104       #1722   Raegan Jackson (10)               Siegel #6                       26:56     8:41
  165              #866   Alex  Stein (8)                   Indian Land #1                  27:01     8:42
  166   105       #1456   Karolyne Hill (11)                Pine Lake Preparatory #4        27:03     8:43
  167             #1676   Brianna McGee (10)                Rock Hill #1                    27:04     8:43
  168              #356   Jillian Platt (9)                 Cox Mill #4                     27:06     8:44
  169             #1489   Mariana Andreu (11)               Providence #26                  27:10     8:45
  170   106        #699   Mckenzie Richardson (9)           Hickory Ridge #5                27:14     8:47
  171              #640   Samantha Kolor (9)                Green Hope #18                  27:18     8:48
  172   107        #951   Jessie Fletcher (12)              Lake Norman #4                  27:19     8:48
  173              #207   April Burg (9)                    Charlotte Catholic #8           27:19     8:48
  174               #76   Sarah Neely (11)                  Ardrey Kell #20                 27:20     8:49
  175   108       #1764   Georgi Olmeda (11)                South Meck #5                   27:21     8:49
  176   109       #1901   Jessica Elliot (9)                Weddington #4                   27:21     8:49
  177   110       #1641   Gracie Carson (7)                 River Bluff #3                  27:22     8:49
  178   111       #1753   Josie Hicks (9)                   South Meck #6                   27:25     8:50
  179   112         #11   Serena Livengood (9)              A.L. Brown  #3                  27:25     8:50
  180   113        #966   Elise Rapier (9)                  Lake Norman #5                  27:26     8:50
  181   114          #6   Suze Garcia (10)                  A.L. Brown  #4                  27:28     8:51
  182   115        #420   Maria Stillson (10)               Davie County #1                 27:30     8:52
  183   116         #13   Arianna Martelis (9)              A.L. Brown  #5                  27:30     8:52
  184              #586   Megan Brickner (10)               Gray Stone Day #1               27:34     8:53
  185   117        #320   Yara Quezada (9)                  Concord  #2                     27:35     8:53
  186             #1229   Cameron Munley (9)                Mt Tabor #11                    27:36     8:54
  187   118        #702   Rachel Wilkinson (10)             Hickory Ridge #6                27:39     8:55
  188   119        #795   Taylor Matthews (11)              Hough #5                        27:40     8:55
  189             #1325   Kaitlin Nelson (10)               North Lincoln #8                27:45     8:57
  190   120       #1766   Ali Scala (10)                    South Meck #7                   27:46     8:57
  191             #1755   Caroline Lewis (9)                South Meck #8                   27:47     8:57
  192              #843   Mackenzi Moore (9)                Independence #1                 27:48     8:58
  193   121       #1972   Sydney  Lloyd (12)                West Forsyth #6                 27:50     8:58
  194             #1059   Sydney Boykin (12)                Lexington #4                    27:52     8:59
  195   122        #411   Amelia Halverson (9)              Davie County #2                 27:55     9:00
  196              #209   Rosemary Byrnes (9)               Charlotte Catholic #9           27:55     9:00
  197   123        #322   Mallory Santanicola (10)          Concord  #3                     27:55     9:00
  198             #1511   Kate Krajewski (11)               Providence #27                  28:00     9:01
  199   124       #1975   Elicia  Montgomery (11)           West Forsyth #7                 28:00     9:01
  200   125       #1639   Eliza Blackwell (10)              River Bluff #4                  28:01     9:02
  201   126       #1648   Darby Killman (7)                 River Bluff #5                  28:03     9:02
  202             #1759   Peggy Long (10)                   South Meck #9                   28:05     9:03
  203   127       #1372   Mallory Dixon (9)                 Northwestern #6                 28:05     9:03
  204             #2060   Savannah Ashby (9)                Lincoln Charter #1              28:06     9:03
  205   128       #1914   Lauren Marlowe (9)                Weddington #5                   28:13     9:06
  206   129        #967   Morgan Sorensson (9)              Lake Norman #6                  28:14     9:06
  207   130        #784   Addie  Beard (10)                 Hough #6                        28:16     9:07
  208             #1223   Emma Hynek (9)                    Mt Tabor #12                    28:17     9:07
  209              #887   Emily Kronk (9)                   Jay M Robinson #10              28:17     9:07
  210   131        #956   Summer Hazlett (10)               Lake Norman #7                  28:20     9:08
  211              #513   Janice Ezenwa (12)                East Mecklenburg #3             28:21     9:08
  212   132       #1725   Emma Neilsen (11)                 Siegel #7                       28:23     9:09
  213             #1238   Madison Whitaker (10)             Mt Tabor #13                    28:27     9:10
  214               #54   Olivia Burns (11)                 Ardrey Kell #21                 28:28     9:10
  215   133        #418   Emma Smart (10)                   Davie County #3                 28:31     9:11
  216             #1733   Madison Underwood (11)            Siegel #8                       28:31     9:11
  217   134        #319   Riley Olson (9)                   Concord  #4                     28:34     9:12
  218             #1746   Grace Droppleman (9)              South Meck #10                  28:37     9:13
  219             #1682   Catrina Turk (9)                  Rock Hill #2                    28:38     9:14
  220              #206   Victoria Amaral (12)              Charlotte Catholic #10          28:41     9:15
  221   135        #805   Summer Reynolds (12)              Hough #7                        28:47     9:17
  222             #1756   Emma Lewis (11)                   South Meck #11                  28:49     9:17
  223             #1430   Haley Manus (9)                   Piedmont #2                     28:50     9:18
  224   136        #413   Jessi James (12)                  Davie County #4                 28:51     9:18
  225             #1534   Lindsey Trounson (10)             Providence #28                  28:53     9:19
  226             #1983   Elise  Smith (9)                  West Forsyth #8                 28:54     9:19
  227              #808   Haley Sanders (9)                 Hough #8                        28:55     9:19
  228              #539   McKenzie  Collins (9)             East Rowan #1                   28:57     9:20
  229   137       #1899   Autumn Cravens (11)               Weddington #6                   29:01     9:21
  230             #1767   Allison Sellers (12)              South Meck #12                  29:09     9:24
  231             #2065   Chase Conger (9)                  Lincoln Charter #2              29:10     9:24
  232               #58   Leyla Farahmand (11)              Ardrey Kell #22                 29:12     9:25
  233              #538   Marissa Brinkley (9)              East Rowan #2                   29:12     9:25
  234   138       #1367   Lauren Bigham (10)                Northwestern #7                 29:13     9:25
  235              #800   Savannah Patterson (11)           Hough #9                        29:15     9:26
  236              #173   Haley Strickland (9)              Butler #2                       29:15     9:26
  237              #226   Melissa Roulier (10)              Charlotte Catholic #11          29:17     9:26
  238   139          #8   Nayla Honeycutt (9)               A.L. Brown  #6                  29:18     9:27
  239              #785   Emma Beard (9)                    Hough #10                       29:21     9:28
  240   140        #697   Emily Parker (9)                  Hickory Ridge #7                29:29     9:30
  241   141        #318   Rebekah Leonard (10)              Concord  #5                     29:31     9:31
  242              #844   Madeline Tobin (10)               Independence #2                 29:32     9:31
  243             #1973   Emily Madison-Cooper (10)         West Forsyth #9                 29:35     9:32
  244             #1365   Rachael Ashworth (10)             Northwestern #8                 29:43     9:35
  245              #208   Grayce Byrnes (12)                Charlotte Catholic #12          29:47     9:36
  246             #1736   Maddie Wood (12)                  Siegel #9                       29:47     9:36
  247   142       #1892   Kristina Beek (9)                 Weddington #7                   29:48     9:36
  248              #690   Katie Kolcusky (10)               Hickory Ridge #8                29:49     9:37
  249              #796   Erin McGinnis (10)                Hough #11                       29:51     9:37
  250              #801   Kara Philipi (10)                 Hough #12                       29:51     9:37
  251               #70   Alexandra Ifkovits (9)            Ardrey Kell #23                 29:56     9:39
  252   143        #415   Elisabeth Newman (11)             Davie County #5                 29:58     9:40
  253              #591   Sarah Lanning (12)                Gray Stone Day #2               30:02     9:41
  254   144        #403   Rachel Baker (11)                 Davie County #6                 30:11     9:44
  255              #786   Preston Brosman (11)              Hough #13                       30:15     9:45
  256              #692   Becky Masaya (9)                  Hickory Ridge #9                30:25     9:48
  257             #1723   Ellie Kassebaum (11)              Siegel #10                      30:29     9:50
  258             #1127   Elly Thompson (9)                 Mallard Creek #3                30:34     9:51
  259   145         #16   Langlie Simpson (9)               A.L. Brown  #7                  30:37     9:52
  260             #1673   Carolyn Gassert (10)              Rock Hill #3                    30:43     9:54
  261             #1488   Bianca Andreu (9)                 Providence #29                  30:44     9:54
  262             #1423   Kayley Carpenter (9)              Piedmont #3                     30:46     9:55
  263             #1981   Valerie Schroeder (9)             West Forsyth #10                30:53     9:57
  264             #1763   Sarah Nix (10)                    South Meck #13                  30:55     9:58
  265             #1109   Bailey Brown (11)                 Mallard Creek #4                30:58     9:59
  266             #2067   Hannah Dent (12)                  Lincoln Charter #3              30:58     9:59
  267             #2081   Jayde Poulos (9)                  Lincoln Charter #4              30:59     9:59
  268             #1524   Natalie McKoy (11)                Providence #30                  31:04    10:01
  269              #630   Nicole Enright (10)               Green Hope #19                  31:05    10:01
  270             #1978   Sydney Ridings (10)               West Forsyth #11                31:22    10:07
  271             #1737   Liza Ashe (11)                    South Meck #14                  31:23    10:07
  272             #1227   Margaret McLean (9)               Mt Tabor #14                    31:24    10:07
  273              #968   Emily Tyler (9)                   Lake Norman #8                  31:27    10:08
  274               #80   Emily Rheault (11)                Ardrey Kell #24                 31:29    10:09
  275             #1679   Allison Reno (11)                 Rock Hill #4                    31:29    10:09
  276               #52   Regan Britt (12)                  Ardrey Kell #25                 31:31    10:10
  277             #1376   Aubree  Manley (10)               Northwestern #9                 31:33    10:10
  278   146        #136   Natalie Kolosieke (9)             Bishop McGuinness #5            31:37    10:11
  279              #864   Tymahariah  Miller (7)            Indian Land #2                  31:39    10:12
  280              #700   Emily Terry (9)                   Hickory Ridge #10               31:40    10:12
  281               #84   Hayle Tyson (9)                   Ardrey Kell #26                 31:54    10:17
  282             #1514   Mackenzie Leger (11)              Providence #31                  32:06    10:21
  283   147       #1656   Qiang Zhang (10)                  River Bluff #6                  32:16    10:24
  284   148        #324   Abby Stoddard (11)                Concord  #6                     32:18    10:25
  285             #1990   Yasmine Wilson (10)               West Forsyth #12                32:29    10:28
  286             #1748   Catherine Getz (9)                South Meck #15                  32:37    10:31
  287             #1986   Halie Tharington (9)              West Forsyth #13                32:38    10:31
  288   149       #1815   Mackenzie Byers (9)               StarrÕs Mill #5                 32:40    10:32
  289   150        #311   Abigail Bestler (9)               Concord  #7                     32:49    10:35
  290   151       #1458   Kaytlin Kilian (10)               Pine Lake Preparatory #5        32:58    10:38
  291              #221   Carolyn Nguyen (12)               Charlotte Catholic #13          33:17    10:44
  292              #798   Katherine Mobley (11)             Hough #14                       33:30    10:48
  293   152       #1449   Reagan Autry (9)                  Pine Lake Preparatory #6        33:30    10:48
  294             #1537   Bayli Wellman (10)                Providence #32                  33:35    10:50
  295   153       #1451   Mel Cochrane (11)                 Pine Lake Preparatory #7        33:39    10:51
  296             #1969   Rebecca  Jarvis (10)              West Forsyth #14                34:00    10:58
  297             #1966   Amanda Harrison (11)              West Forsyth #15                34:01    10:58
  298              #170   Sequoia Locklear (10)             Butler #3                       34:17    11:03
  299              #543   Cierra Lannon (9)                 East Rowan #3                   35:16    11:22
  300              #325   Cassandra Tubbs (10)              Concord  #8                     35:25    11:25
  301             #1501   Vicotria Gardner (9)              Providence #33                  36:25    11:44
  302             #1917   Kara Tackel (9)                   Weddington #8                   37:10    11:59
  303             #1987   Emily Thompson (10)               West Forsyth #16                37:48    12:11

Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Green Hope 15 (1 2 3 4 5 6 8)
2. Providence 79 (9 13 14 21 22 28 39)
3. Jay M Robinson 103 (10 16 20 25 32 79 90)
4. Ardrey Kell 128 (12 18 24 36 38 40 42)
5. North Lincoln 132 (7 11 23 29 62 74 87)
6. Siegel 239 (26 43 45 57 68 104 132)
7. Mt Tabor 240 (17 44 55 61 63 65 83)
8. Charlotte Catholic 282 (15 53 58 76 80 81 102)
9. South Meck 301 (34 48 51 60 108 111 120)
10. Northwestern 305 (19 33 67 86 100 127 138)
11. West Forsyth 308 (31 37 52 89 99 121 124)
12. Hickory Ridge 345 (46 54 64 75 106 118 140)
13. Hough 360 (35 56 66 84 119 130 135)
14. Pine Lake Preparatory 400 (27 47 70 105 151 152 153)
15. Lake Norman 409 (41 50 98 107 113 129 131)
16. Lake Norman Charter 415 (30 88 93 101 103)
17. Bishop McGuinness 442 (59 69 77 91 146)
18. Weddington 467 (72 73 85 109 128 137 142)
19. A.L. Brown 483 (49 92 112 114 116 139 145)
20. StarrÕs Mill 502 (78 82 96 97 149)
21. River Bluff 527 (71 95 110 125 126 147)
22. Concord 609 (94 117 123 134 141 148 150)
23. Davie County 649 (115 122 133 136 143 144)