100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jessia Morris Durham Striders 12.57q 6
2 Tyresha Alexander Charlotte Glders 12.83q 2
3 McKinley McNeill Platinum Sports 12.89q 5
4 Jahnae Bowman Unattached 13.17q 1
5 Taylor Henderson G'Boro Cheetahs 13.19q 3
6 Emma Howle Fast Twitch 13.33q 7
7 Caitlyn Michalski Platinum Sports 13.37q 4
8 Destiny Robinson Jr Striders 13.38q 7
9 Mya Johnson Blaze 13.51 7
10 Gabrielle Vanterpool Charlotte Flight 13.55 5
11 Nmore Cowan Charlotte Flight 13.60 1
12 Diamond Williams NC Alliance 13.89 5
13 Sydney Jenkins Unattached 14.01 5
14 Katie Logan Dynamic Speed 14.02 2
15 Kabryah McNeil Durham Striders 14.08 7
16 Caylin Williams NC Alliance 14.13 3
17 Hailey Morrison Charlotte Flight 14.13 4
18 Khai Robinson Charlotte Flight 14.25 8
19 Courtney High Carolina Allstar 14.27 6
20 Marissa Brower Track Xplosion 14.28 2
21 Damonica Blount NC Alliance 14.30 1
22 Jayda Lewis NC Alliance 14.32 6
23 Raychel Miller Blaze 14.36 3
24 Christina Conzone Team Elite 14.43 6
25 Tayshah Josey NC Alliance 14.46 8
26 Jacinda Derr Carolina Allstar 14.50 3
27 Toni Bradshaw NC Alliance 14.55 8
28 Hydiyah Harris Charlotte Flight 14.73 3
29 Mariah Lassiter NC Alliance 14.75 5
30 Azure Jeter NC Alliance 14.77 5
31 Sabree Flood G'Boro Cheetahs 14.86 4
32 Arielle Jeffers NC Alliance 15.02 1
33 Ashleigh Jones NC Alliance 15.03 5
34 Emma Frye Unattached 15.08 8
35 Christen Greene NC Alliance 15.11 2
36 Tahirah Richardson NC Alliance 15.33 2
37 Adarra Street Sandhills 15.87 7
38 Haley Sumner Team Elite 15.90 7
39 Shayla Chavis Track Xplosion 15.94 3
40 Adia Alston NC Alliance 15.97 2
41 Destiny Morgan NC Alliance 16.09 2
42 Asia Barber NC Alliance 16.20 4
43 Lau-ren Lightbourn Durham Striders 16.31 1
44 Erin Johnson 00homesagent 16.58 1
45 Jala Setzer NC Alliance 16.71 8
46 Sierra Lamar NC Alliance 17.15 5
47 Adrianna Burwell NC Alliance 17.50 1
48 Dasia Bethea NC Alliance 18.37 1
49 Precious Williams NC Alliance 19.03 4
50 Kara Walden NC Alliance 19.64 6
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Tyresha Alexander Charlotte Glders 12.56
2 McKinley McNeill Platinum Sports 12.78
3 Jessia Morris Durham Striders 12.81
4 Jahnae Bowman Unattached 13.20
5 Taylor Henderson G'Boro Cheetahs 13.31
6 Caitlyn Michalski Platinum Sports 13.41
7 Emma Howle Fast Twitch 13.54
8 Destiny Robinson Jr Striders 13.82
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tyresha Alexander Charlotte Glders 25.78 8
2 McKinley McNeill Platinum Sports 26.22 8
3 Jahnae Bowman Unattached 26.64 8
4 Leona Medley Durham Striders 26.65 8
5 Taylor Henderson G'Boro Cheetahs 26.94 7
6 Jessia Morris Durham Striders 26.98 8
7 Kameron Strong Track Xplosion 27.33 7
8 Jazmine Gooden Blaze 27.45 7
9 Kleo Torres NC Alliance 27.68 4
10 Destiny Robinson Jr Striders 27.84 6
11 Nmore Cowan Charlotte Flight 27.98 6
12 Mya Johnson Blaze 28.04 7
13 Jinique Thomas Durham Striders 28.30 8
14 Emma Howle Fast Twitch 28.33 7
15 Janaeshia Thomas-Covingt Durham Striders 28.51 8
16 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 28.82 2
17 Gabrielle Vanterpool Charlotte Flight 29.11 6
18 Hailey Morrison Charlotte Flight 29.14 5
19 Erin Johnson 00homesagent 29.19 6
20 Khai Robinson Charlotte Flight 29.42 5
21 Caylin Williams NC Alliance 29.47 3
22 Marissa Brower Track Xplosion 29.56 6
23 Kabryah McNeil Durham Striders 29.58 3
24 Hannah Jones Fast Twitch 29.66 6
25 Katie Logan Dynamic Speed 29.67 6
26 Damonica Blount NC Alliance 29.67 3
27 Ketara Womack G'Boro Cheetahs 29.90 2
28 Diamond Williams NC Alliance 29.91 1
29 LeAnna Combo Charlotte Flight 30.37 5
30 Angelica Bonds Track Xplosion 30.73 1
31 Cecelia Nieves G'Boro Cheetahs 31.00 4
32 Jayda Lewis NC Alliance 31.17 3
33 Hydiyah Harris Charlotte Flight 31.21 3
34 Azure Jeter NC Alliance 31.31 2
35 Toni Bradshaw NC Alliance 31.60 4
36 Jade Giles G'Boro Cheetahs 31.72 4
37 Arielle Jeffers NC Alliance 31.80 2
38 Icess Young Charlotte Glders 32.18 5
39 Jacinda Derr Carolina Allstar 32.24 7
40 Tahirah Richardson NC Alliance 32.68 4
41 Tonisha Williams NC Alliance 33.33 2
42 AnnFrances White Jr Striders 34.89 3
43 Haley Sumner Team Elite 35.12 5
44 Destiny Morgan NC Alliance 35.84 3
45 Adia Alston NC Alliance 36.99 1
46 Asia Barber NC Alliance 37.21 2
47 Jala Setzer NC Alliance 40.04 2
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders 59.39 5
2 Kameron Strong Track Xplosion 1:01.26 5
3 Tyresha Alexander Charlotte Glders 1:01.49 5
4 Janaeshia Thomas-Covingt Durham Striders 1:02.34 5
5 Kleo Torres NC Alliance 1:02.53 1
6 Destiny Robinson Jr Striders 1:02.64 4
7 Torri Weathers Unattached 1:02.87 5
8 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 1:03.77 4
9 Jinique Thomas Durham Striders 1:03.93 4
10 Lauren Jones Charlotte Flight 1:04.83 5
11 Khai Robinson Charlotte Flight 1:05.60 4
12 Brittany Ollivierre Jr Striders 1:06.58 2
13 Hannah Jones Fast Twitch 1:06.76 4
14 Zakkiyah Scales Unattached 1:06.98 3
15 Jessia Morris Durham Striders 1:07.14 5
16 Hailey Morrison Charlotte Flight 1:08.18 3
17 Cameron Rutherford Track Xplosion 1:08.59 4
18 Jazmine Gooden Blaze 1:08.79 4
19 Tori Martin Unattached 1:09.01 1
20 LeAnna Combo Charlotte Flight 1:10.02 3
21 Ketara Womack G'Boro Cheetahs 1:12.43 3
22 Gabrielle Vanterpool Charlotte Flight 1:12.60 2
23 Angelica Bonds Track Xplosion 1:13.02 1
24 Jade Giles G'Boro Cheetahs 1:13.72 2
25 Faith Tucky Charlotte Glders 1:14.14 2
26 Icess Young Charlotte Glders 1:14.76 3
27 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 1:18.95 2
28 Hydiyah Harris Charlotte Flight 1:19.99 1
29 AnnFrances White Jr Striders 1:21.88 1
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Amaya Jackson Cvatc 2:27.97
2 Lauren Jones Charlotte Flight 2:28.71
3 Angela Delfino Jr Striders 2:36.00
4 Cameron Rutherford Track Xplosion 2:37.38
5 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 2:40.00
6 Tori Martin Unattached 2:41.56
7 Makayla Peterson Cvatc 2:48.28
8 Brittany Ollivierre Jr Striders 2:49.30
9 LeAnna Combo Charlotte Flight 2:51.50
10 Yolanda Simpson Durham Striders 2:54.52
11 Faith Tucky Charlotte Glders 3:00.39
12 Patrice Artis Carolina Allstar 3:05.90
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jennifer Stephenson Fay'ville Flyers 5:16.05
2 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 5:20.57
3 Angela Delfino Jr Striders 5:23.73
4 Ashley Smith Unattached 5:26.65
5 Tori Martin Unattached 5:27.30
6 Lauren Monroe Jr Striders 5:39.02
7 Makayla Peterson Cvatc 5:43.78
8 Kathryn Davis Gastonia Jaguars 6:23.82
-- Jaquana Coppedge NC Alliance DNF
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jennifer Stephenson Fay'ville Flyers 10:50.88
2 Halee Enderle Jr Striders 11:25.41
3 Ashley Smith Unattached 11:52.43
4 Lauren Monroe Jr Striders 12:16.60
5 Kathryn Davis Gastonia Jaguars 13:48.83
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders 15.03 2
2 Kayla Moore Durham Striders 15.22 2
3 Torri Weathers Unattached 16.21 2
4 Sydney Jenkins Unattached 17.29 2
5 Emma Frye Unattached 20.55 2
6 Christina Conzone Team Elite 20.83 1
7 Icess Young Charlotte Glders 21.45 1
8 Sabree Flood G'Boro Cheetahs 21.72 1
9 Jade Giles G'Boro Cheetahs 21.79 1
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders 28.90 2
2 Kayla Moore Durham Striders 29.25 2
3 Leona Medley Durham Striders 30.03 2
4 Torri Weathers Unattached 30.08 2
5 Kenyae Austin Durham Striders 30.59 2
6 Caitlyn Michalski Platinum Sports 31.27 2
7 Sydney Jenkins Unattached 32.41 2
8 Jada Moore G'Boro Cheetahs 36.35 1
9 Cecelia Nieves G'Boro Cheetahs 36.76 1
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 The Greensboro Cheetahs 'A' 54.69
1) Sabree Flood 2) Taylor Henderson
3) Jada Moore 4) Ketara Womack
2 NC Alliance Of Bgc 'A' 55.39
1) Damonica Blount 2) Ashleigh Jones
3) Mariah Lassiter 4) Kleo Torres
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Durham Striders TC 'A' 4:13.90
1) Kenyae Austin 2) Leona Medley
3) Jessia Morris 4) Yolanda Simpson
-- The Greensboro Cheetahs 'A' DQ
1) Sabree Flood 2) Taylor Henderson
3) Jada Moore 4) Cecelia Nieves
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jinique Thomas Durham Striders 1.30m 4-03.25
2 Halee Enderle Jr Striders J1.30m 4-03.25
2 Jazmine Gooden Blaze J1.30m 4-03.25
4 Yolanda Simpson Durham Striders J1.30m 4-03.25
5 Payton Wilber Sandhills 1.20m 3-11.25
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kenyae Austin Durham Striders 5.22m 17-01.50
2 Kayla Moore Durham Striders 5.03m 16-06.00
3 Torri Weathers Unattached 4.70m 15-05.00
4 Zakkiyah Scales Unattached 4.66m 15-03.50
5 Payton Wilber Sandhills 4.02m 13-02.25
6 Patrice Artis Carolina Allstar 3.99m 13-01.25
7 Jacinda Derr Carolina Allstar 3.91m 12-10.00
8 Janesa Braswell Charlotte Flight 3.82m 12-06.50
9 Emma Frye Unattached 3.77m 12-04.50
10 Faith Tucky Charlotte Glders 3.59m 11-09.50
11 Maxine Wydrzynski Carolina Allstar 3.51m 11-06.25
12 Courtney High Carolina Allstar 3.50m 11-05.75
13 Adarra Street Sandhills 3.25m 10-08.00
-- Jahnae Bowman Unattached FOUL
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kayla Moore Durham Striders 10.24m 33-07.25
2 Kenyae Austin Durham Striders 9.52m 31-03.00
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 12.92m 42-04.75
2 Tameia Morrison Island Gliders 10.44m 34-03.00
3 Courtney Murph Unattached 10.30m 33-09.50
4 Mariah Godwin NC Alliance 9.13m 29-11.50
5 Alexandra Jones Durham Striders 8.90m 29-02.50
6 Chelsei Glover Durham Striders 8.82m 28-11.25
7 Brooklyn Woodbury Team Elite 8.44m 27-08.25
8 Jacquilyn Miller NC Alliance 7.75m 25-05.25
9 Jacinda Derr Carolina Allstar 7.68m 25-02.50
10 Myia West Team Elite 7.26m 23-10.00
11 Makayla Hayes Dynamic Speed 5.90m 19-04.25
12 Victoria Quiett Durham Striders J5.90m 19-04.25
13 Lau-ren Lightbourn Durham Striders 5.41m 17-09.00
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Khayla Dawson Charlotte Flight 30.75m 100-11
2 Tameia Morrison Island Gliders 25.77m 84-06
3 Courtney Murph Unattached 24.10m 79-01
4 Alexandra Jones Durham Striders 23.08m 75-09
5 Myia West Team Elite 18.38m 60-04
6 Jacquilyn Miller NC Alliance 18.14m 59-06
7 Chelsei Glover Durham Striders 17.93m 58-10
8 Brooklyn Woodbury Team Elite 14.87m 48-09
9 Victoria Quiett Durham Striders 14.60m 47-11
10 Lau-ren Lightbourn Durham Striders 10.44m 34-03
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Madeline Osika Unattached 22:13.53
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Andre Freeman Track Xplosion 12.12Q 5
2 Lonnie Kendall Durham Striders 12.28Q 3
3 Corey Cherry Revelation 12.33Q 4
4 Eli Combs Team Elite 12.34Q 1
5 TyJuan Nelson Charlotte Flight 12.57Q 2
6 Joshua Streeter Revelation 12.66q 5
7 Christopher Reid Charlotte Flight 12.69q 1
8 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 12.86q 2
9 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 12.86 3
10 Mark Baldwin NC Alliance 12.97 1
11 Donomesion Brown Rocky Mount 13.01 2
12 Dyami Brown Charlotte Flight 13.02 5
13 Elijah Temple Tailwind 13.02 4
14 Kameron Waters Revelation 13.39 2
15 DeMontez Alford Charlotte Flight 13.50 3
16 William Cooper NC Alliance 13.52 3
17 Kaleb Clay G'Boro Champions 13.73 3
18 Marcus Parker Wilson 13.78 3
19 IleQ Jones NC Alliance 14.00 1
20 Kendall Jones Durham Striders 14.15 1
20 Kyleq Williams NC Alliance 14.15 4
22 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions 14.18 1
23 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 14.24 5
24 Javion Carter NC Alliance 14.28 4
25 Jordan Padgett Unattached 14.31 4
26 Ahmad Taylor NC Alliance 14.53 2
27 Preston BowditchII NC Alliance 14.64 5
28 Christopher Greene NC Alliance 14.91 5
29 Taheim Richardson NC Alliance 15.23 5
30 Claytavis Thompson NC Alliance 15.92 3
31 Zymir Merrick NC Alliance 16.03 4
32 Nyheem Wiggins NC Alliance 16.31 5
33 Antonio Tomlinson NC Alliance 16.50 2
34 Jordan Jessup NC Alliance 17.68 3
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Andre Freeman Track Xplosion 12.01
2 Lonnie Kendall Durham Striders 12.28
3 Eli Combs Team Elite 12.42
4 TyJuan Nelson Charlotte Flight 12.50
5 Corey Cherry Revelation 12.55
6 Christopher Reid Charlotte Flight 12.77
7 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 12.81
8 Joshua Streeter Revelation 12.82
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jalen Hill Charlotte Flight 23.72 6
2 Isaiah Southerland Triangle Champio 24.31 6
3 Lonnie Kendall Durham Striders 24.66 6
4 Andre Freeman Track Xplosion 24.85 6
5 Elliott Graves Durham Striders 25.18 3
6 Mark Baldwin NC Alliance 25.62 3
7 William Mosley Track Xplosion 25.80 6
8 Eli Combs Team Elite 25.89 5
9 TyJuan Nelson Charlotte Flight 26.07 4
10 Corey Cherry Revelation 26.07 6
11 Christopher Reid Charlotte Flight 26.65 5
12 Dyami Brown Charlotte Flight 26.79 5
13 Joshua Streeter Revelation 26.92 5
14 Kameron Waters Revelation 27.54 4
15 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 27.64 4
16 Adrian Richards Track Xplosion 27.66 3
17 Qyrell Street Carolina Allstar 28.06 5
18 William Cooper NC Alliance 28.55 2
19 Dashaun Dumas Sandhills 28.65 1
20 Dandre Williams Revelation 28.66 4
21 DeMontez Alford Charlotte Flight 28.78 4
22 Austin Martin Durham Striders 28.80 5
23 Elijah Quimby Charlotte Flight 29.02 4
24 Alexander Lanier NC Alliance 29.98 2
25 Ahmad Taylor NC Alliance 30.13 2
26 Christopher Brown Durham Striders 30.42 5
27 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions 30.68 3
28 Kendall Jones Durham Striders 30.73 3
29 Magotta Jackson NC Alliance 31.69 3
30 Taheim Richardson NC Alliance 31.72 2
31 Christopher Greene NC Alliance 32.06 2
32 Devin Hill NC Alliance 32.25 1
33 Antonio Tomlinson NC Alliance 32.81 3
34 Djamon Chapman Greenville Jagua 33.92 2
35 Claytavis Thompson NC Alliance 34.91 1
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jalen Hill Charlotte Flight 52.27 4
2 Christian Brown Cvatc 53.21 4
3 William Mosley Track Xplosion 55.65 4
4 Trevon McArn Track Xplosion 55.79 4
5 Andre Freeman Track Xplosion 57.13 4
6 Chris Turner Island Gliders 57.68 3
7 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 59.04 3
8 Joshua Streeter Revelation 1:00.01 3
9 Corey Cherry Revelation 1:00.11 3
10 TyJuan Nelson Charlotte Flight 1:00.61 2
11 Isaiah Southerland Triangle Champio 1:00.84 4
12 Jason Putnam Carolina Allstar 1:01.65 3
13 Kameron Waters Revelation 1:02.23 3
14 Aaron Hill Carolina Allstar 1:04.05 2
15 Adrian Richards Track Xplosion 1:04.06 2
16 Marcus Parker Wilson 1:04.46 1
17 Dashaun Dumas Sandhills 1:05.06 1
18 Dandre Williams Revelation 1:05.64 2
19 Donomesion Brown Rocky Mount 1:06.90 2
20 Elijah Kendrick NC Alliance 1:09.72 2
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 William Wicks Fay'ville Flyers 2:05.91
2 Trevon McArn Track Xplosion 2:08.11
3 Charles Salley Cvatc 2:08.20
4 Benjamin McMillan Charlotte Flight 2:08.56
5 Madison Daniel Unattached 2:12.04
6 Nolan Cook Pacesetters 2:13.21
7 James Ellis G' Pacesetters 2:17.37
8 Kaleb Stevens Cvatc 2:18.88
9 Chris Turner Island Gliders 2:19.99
10 Jacob Varnell Wilson 2:22.56
11 George Ross Cvatc 2:23.16
12 Matthew Mosca Durham Striders 2:24.58
13 Jason Putnam Carolina Allstar 2:26.73
14 Qyrell Street Carolina Allstar 2:29.66
15 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 2:32.69
16 Elijah Quimby Charlotte Flight 2:35.01
17 Tyler Wilson Jr Striders 2:37.69
18 Anton Baeza NC Alliance 2:41.91
19 Preston BowditchII NC Alliance 2:42.67
20 Zacary Moles Unattached 2:51.82
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Madison Daniel Unattached 4:32.87
2 Nolan Cook Pacesetters 4:34.07
3 Jacob Varnell Wilson 4:56.89
4 Matthew Mosca Durham Striders 5:01.72
5 Collin Kemper Fast Twitch 5:02.69
6 James Ellis G' Pacesetters 5:04.10
7 Thomas Little Durham Striders 5:20.15
8 George Ross Cvatc 5:29.63
9 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 5:30.28
10 Anton Baeza NC Alliance 5:34.57
11 Dylan Easter Team Elite 5:39.80
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nolan Cook Pacesetters 9:52.24
2 Kaleb Stevens Cvatc 10:23.16
3 Matthew Inman Unattached 10:23.77
4 James Carringtoniii Durham Striders 10:24.51
5 Collin Kemper Fast Twitch 10:49.08
6 Thomas Little Durham Striders 11:30.37
7 Jalen Drayton Durham Striders 13:04.49
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Benjamin McMillan Charlotte Flight 15.10
2 Elliott Graves Durham Striders 16.06
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Elliott Graves Durham Striders 28.17
2 Benjamin McMillan Charlotte Flight 28.66
3 Austin Martin Durham Striders 32.12
4 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 33.78
5 Christopher Brown Durham Striders 37.09
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 48.22
1) Dyami Brown 2) Jalen Hill
3) TyJuan Nelson 4) Christopher Reid
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Charlotte Flights TC 'A' 3:57.34
1) Melvin Davis 2) Jalen Hill
3) Benjamin McMillan 4) Elijah Quimby
-- Carolina Allstars 'A' DQ
1) Aaron Hill 2) Noa Lorenzetti
3) Jason Putnam 4) Qyrell Street
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chauncey Caldwell Triangle Champio 1.60m 5-03.00
2 Eli Combs Team Elite J1.60m 5-03.00
3 Elijah Temple Tailwind 1.55m 5-01.00
4 Corbin Strother Charlotte Flight 1.50m 4-11.00
5 Tyler Wilson Jr Striders 1.40m 4-07.00
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Christian Brown Cvatc 5.86m 19-02.75
2 Arinton Davis Unattached 5.56m 18-03.00
3 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 5.13m 16-10.00
4 Noa Lorenzetti Carolina Allstar 5.08m 16-08.00
5 Deshawn Thompson Track Xplosion 4.90m 16-01.00
6 Elijah Temple Tailwind 4.70m 15-05.00
7 Melvin Davis Charlotte Flight 4.49m 14-08.75
8 Kaleb Clay G'Boro Champions 4.45m 14-07.25
9 Donomesion Brown Rocky Mount 4.43m 14-06.50
10 Austin Martin Durham Striders 4.37m 14-04.00
11 Adrian Richards Track Xplosion 4.17m 13-08.25
12 Dashaun Dumas Sandhills 3.99m 13-01.25
13 Haki Bradley Carolina Elite 3.93m 12-10.75
14 Miles Fairley G'Boro Champions 3.31m 10-10.50
15 Djamon Chapman Greenville Jagua 2.85m 9-04.25
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyrese Kelly Sandhills 10.35m 33-11.50
Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ricardo Smith Carolina Storm 15.39m 50-06.00
2 Deshawn Thompson Track Xplosion 12.24m 40-02.00
3 Tobias Floyd Durham Striders 10.40m 34-01.50
4 Montrell Webb Durham Striders 10.28m 33-08.75
5 Khawon Kelly Sandhills 9.90m 32-05.75
5 Michael Gale Charlotte Flight 9.90m 32-05.75
7 De'Shi Atkins G'Boro Cheetahs 9.39m 30-09.75
8 Kevin Yarn Durham Striders 9.00m 29-06.50
9 Caleb Vaughan Charlotte Flight 8.49m 27-10.25
10 Dylan Easter Team Elite 7.72m 25-04.00
11 Ben Mitchell Durham Striders 7.15m 23-05.50
12 James Turner Island Gliders 6.44m 21-01.50
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ricardo Smith Carolina Storm 44.98m 147-07
2 Montrell Webb Durham Striders 35.52m 116-06
3 Michael Gale Charlotte Flight 27.05m 88-09
4 Deshawn Thompson Track Xplosion 25.22m 82-09
5 Khawon Kelly Sandhills 25.15m 82-06
6 De'Shi Atkins G'Boro Cheetahs 23.97m 78-08
7 Tobias Floyd Durham Striders 23.67m 77-08
8 Caleb Vaughan Charlotte Flight 23.48m 77-00
9 John Smith Team Elite 21.22m 69-07
10 Dylan Easter Team Elite 19.12m 62-09
11 Ben Mitchell Durham Striders 16.73m 54-11
12 James Turner Island Gliders 16.02m 52-07
-- Kevin Yarn Durham Striders FOUL
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Eric Osika Unattached 18:41.08