Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit    Registered to: Russell Creel, Central Davidson Senior High

    Forbush, Randelman, West Stokes at Central Davidson - 3/6/2012 12:35:02 PM
                    Central Davidson High School, Lexington, NC

             Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
   Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
 1 Central Davidson High School A             11:56.0     6
     1) Ali Bowen             2) Olivia Bruff
     3) Allie Crouse          4) Heather Fulk
 2 Randleman A                                12:55.0     4
     1) Kali Lineberry        2) Caitlin Buero
     3) Kaitlyn Burrow

              Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
   Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
 1 Randleman A                                 9:08.0     6
     1) Michael Hager         2) Alex Herrera
     3) Chris Laughlin        4) Daniel Saldierna
 2 Forbush High School A                       9:21.0     4
     1) Zack Andrews          2) Rufino Rios
     3) Ben Wall              4) Ian Grooms
 3 Central Davidson High School A              9:26.0     2
     1) Derek Chavis          2) Nathan Craver
     3)                       4) Rodrigo Guitierrez
 4 Randleman B                                10:54.0
     1) Todd Traxler          2) Jimmey Presnell
     3) Jeffrey Gunter        4) Jacob Casey

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Megan Hedrick             11 Central Davidson High Sch      19.5     6
 2 Kayla Lashley             10 Randleman                      20.9     4
 3 Brittany Davis            12 Central Davidson High Sch      23.8     3

                     Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Casey Simmons             11 Randleman                      18.6     6
 2 Matthew Garr              10 West Stokes High School        18.7     4
 3 Anthony Stallings            Randleman                      20.2     3
 4 Dalton Fletcher              Central Davidson High Sch      20.4     2
 5 Nathan Dennis                Central Davidson High Sch      20.6     1
 6 Alec Phelps                  Central Davidson High Sch      21.4
 7 Nathan Royal                 Randleman                      21.4
 8 James Williams               Randleman                      22.1

                      Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 K Bates                      Forbush High School            13.7     6
 2 Jennifer Thomas           12 Randleman                      14.0     4
 3 Kyimura Oliver            10 West Stokes High School        14.0     3
 4 Laken Renegar             11 Forbush High School            14.3     2
 5 Julie McGhee               9 West Stokes High School        14.5     1
 6 Makayla Pendergrass          Forbush High School            14.6
 7 Kenya Fair                   Randleman                      15.3
 8 Allison Eskridge             West Stokes High School        15.3
 9 Nichole Hamrick            9 Central Davidson High Sch      15.4
 10 Cori Williams                Forbush High School            15.5
 11 Breanna Walton            11 Central Davidson High Sch      15.6
 12 Jessica Knight               West Stokes High School        15.6
 13 Sarah Childers               West Stokes High School        15.7
 14 Courtney Hughes            9 Central Davidson High Sch      16.5
 15 Kellie Story              10 Central Davidson High Sch      16.5
 16 Hailey Thomas             11 West Stokes High School        16.9
 17 Cameron Hall               9 Central Davidson High Sch      17.6

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Casey Evans                  Forbush High School            11.5     6
 2 Chase Causey                 Randleman                      11.8     4
 3 Lionel McGee                 West Stokes High School        11.9     3
 4 James Spencer                Randleman                      12.0     2
 5 Brandon Starnes              West Stokes High School        12.1     1
 6 Larry Severt                 West Stokes High School        12.1
 7 Chris Key                    Randleman                      12.2
 8 Chris Allen               11 Randleman                      12.2
 9 Justin Knox                  Randleman                      12.4
 10 Saig Skeen                   Central Davidson High Sch      12.5
 11 T Holden                     Forbush High School            12.6
 12 Donald Stewart               West Stokes High School        12.6
 13 Cole Newman                  Central Davidson High Sch      12.9
 14 Eron Jenkins                 West Stokes High School        12.9
 15 E Lozano                     Forbush High School            13.0
 16 Thayer Bates                 Central Davidson High Sch      13.0
 17 O Guadarrama                 Forbush High School            13.0
 18 Austin Willis             10 West Stokes High School        13.1
 19 J Sawyers                    Forbush High School            13.2
 20 Ryan McDaniel                West Stokes High School        13.3
 21 Matthew Garr              10 West Stokes High School        13.4
 22 C Stevens                    Forbush High School            13.5
 23 T Falk                       Forbush High School            13.6
 24 Chase Edwards                West Stokes High School        13.8
 25 Chamnap Nhek                 Central Davidson High Sch      13.9
 26 Justin Badgett               West Stokes High School        14.0
 27 Zane Mcgee                11 West Stokes High School        14.2
 28 Brandon Lilly                West Stokes High School        14.4
 29 Rickey Davis              10 West Stokes High School        14.6
 30 B Hobson                     Forbush High School            15.2
 31 C Brown                      Forbush High School            16.1
 32 Anthony Grimes               Central Davidson High Sch      16.1

             Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
   Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
 1 Forbush High School A                      1:59.94     6
     1) Allyson Lineberry     2) Makayla Pendergrass
     3) Laken Renegar         4) K Bates
 2 Randleman A                                2:23.32     4
     1) Rebecca Rivera        2) Clara Rankin
     3) Kaylee Rouse          4) Tania Saldierna

              Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
   Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
 1 Forbush High School A                      1:40.8h     6
     1) Casey Evans           2) D Andrande
     3) T Falk                4) T Holden
 2 Central Davidson High School A             1:43.0h     4
     1) Zac Lyons             2) Nathan Dennis
     3) Cody Hailey           4) Will Ramsey
     5) Tyron Hall            6) Thayer Bates
 3 West Stokes High School A                  1:44.2h     2
     1) Justin Kiehl          2) Jacob Widner
     3) Edward Goldsborough   4) Matthew Garr
 4 Randleman A                                1:45.4h
     1) Chris Allen           2) Shaquille Williams
     3) Marcos Payne          4) James Spencer
 5 Randleman B                                1:54.1h
     1) Aaron Cheek           2) Stephon Silas
     3) Isaac Whitaker        4) Brandon Berridge
 6 Central Davidson High School B             1:56.7h
     1) Chris Klim            2) Willie Mosley
     3) Evan Stovall          4) Sam Voncannon
     5) Anthony Grimes

                      Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Erica Boles               12 West Stokes High School      5:44.0     6
 2 Hannah Helms              12 West Stokes High School      5:55.0     4
 3 Olivia Bruff              10 Central Davidson High Sch    6:02.0     3
 4 L Williams                   Forbush High School          6:10.0     2
 5 Kaitlyn Burrow               Randleman                    6:11.0     1
 6 Melissa McMath               Central Davidson High Sch    6:30.0
 7 Kali Lineberry             9 Randleman                    6:37.0
 8 Shannon Anderson           9 West Stokes High School      6:39.0
 9 Korbin Eller              11 Central Davidson High Sch    6:55.0
 10 Allie Crouse              12 Central Davidson High Sch    7:07.0
 10 Heather Fulk              10 Central Davidson High Sch    7:07.0
 12 Allison Tatum             12 Central Davidson High Sch    7:39.0
 13 Burgundy Hunt             11 Central Davidson High Sch    7:53.0
 14 Amber York                11 Central Davidson High Sch    8:09.0
 15 Casey Conley              10 Randleman                    9:10.0

                      Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Jason Barber              11 West Stokes High School      4:46.0     6
 2 Alex Walker               11 Central Davidson High Sch    5:00.0     4
 3 Derek Chavis              10 Central Davidson High Sch    5:01.0     3
 4 Garrett Martin            12 West Stokes High School      5:05.0     2
 5 Jake Garner               12 Randleman                    5:06.0     1
 6 Aaron Lipchak             11 West Stokes High School      5:07.0
 7 Chris Laughlin            11 Randleman                    5:09.0
 8 Michael Hager             11 Randleman                    5:15.0
 9 Colin Lookabill              Central Davidson High Sch    5:16.0
 10 Alec Faircloth            10 Forbush High School          5:20.0
 11 Nevin Gentry              11 Forbush High School          5:24.0
 12 N Sisk                       Forbush High School          5:24.7
 13 Kenneth Erickson          10 West Stokes High School      5:27.0
 14 Zack Andrews              12 Forbush High School          5:37.0
 15 Sam Stone                  9 West Stokes High School      5:37.6
 16 Thomas Hawkins            11 West Stokes High School      5:38.0
 17 W Kilby                      Forbush High School          5:43.0
 18 Colby Fox                  9 West Stokes High School      5:47.0
 19 Dakota Freeman             9 Central Davidson High Sch    5:47.3
 20 Dana Schrader                West Stokes High School      5:48.0
 21 Nathan Craver                Central Davidson High Sch    5:49.0
 22 Daniel Saldierna             Randleman                    5:49.5
 23 Jeffrey Gunter               Randleman                    5:53.0
 24 Rufino Rios                  Forbush High School          5:56.0
 25 Tj Daniels                12 West Stokes High School      5:58.0
 26 Bryan Whittington          9 West Stokes High School      6:06.0

             Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
   Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
 1 Forbush High School A                         57.1     6
     1) Allyson Lineberry     2) Makayla Pendergrass
     3) Laken Renegar         4) K Bates
 2 Randleman A                                 1:00.2     4
     1) Casside Bulter        2) Cameron Headen
     3) Jennifer Thomas       4) Cicely Broach
 3 Central Davidson High School A              1:03.6     2
     1) Brittany Davis        2) Cameron Hall
     3) Kellie Story          4) Destinee Tolbert

              Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
   Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
 1 Randleman A                                   46.7     6
     1) Chris Allen           2) Zach Haymore
     3) Chris Key             4) Justin Knox
 2 West Stokes High School A                     49.0     4
     1) Edward Goldsborough   2) Jacob Widner
     3) Matthew Garr          4) Eron Jenkins
 3 Forbush High School A                         49.8     2
     1) D Andrande            2) E Lozano
     3) T Falk                4) J Sawyers
 4 Randleman B                                   49.8
     1) Chase Causey          2) James Spencer
     3) Stephon Silas         4) Isaac Whitaker
 5 Central Davidson High School A                50.4
     1) Cole Newman           2) Dalton Fletcher
     3) Zac Lyons             4) Saig Skeen
     5) Tyron Hall            6) Thayer Bates

                      Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Braeden Barr              12 West Stokes High School      1:08.7     6
 2 Julie McGhee               9 West Stokes High School      1:11.0     4
 3 Ali Bowen                  9 Central Davidson High Sch    1:11.4     3
 4 Hailey Thomas             11 West Stokes High School      1:15.6     2
 5 Tania Saldierna              Randleman                    1:17.0     1
 6 K Whitaker                   Forbush High School          1:20.0
 7 Rebecca Rivera             9 Randleman                    1:20.5
 8 Nichole Hamrick            9 Central Davidson High Sch    1:21.0
 9 Kelsey Blankenship         9 Central Davidson High Sch    1:23.9

                      Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Brock Reynolds            11 West Stokes High School        52.0     5
 1 Larry Severt                 West Stokes High School        52.0     5
 3 Zane Mcgee                11 West Stokes High School        53.2     3
 4 Darrien Evans                Central Davidson High Sch      53.7     2
 5 Justin Kiehl               9 West Stokes High School        57.6     1
 6 Marcos Payne                 Randleman                      58.9
 7 Cody Hailey                  Central Davidson High Sch      59.2
 8 Stephon Silas                Randleman                    1:00.1
 9 Zach Haymore              12 Randleman                    1:00.5
 10 Zack Short                   Central Davidson High Sch    1:01.5
 11 C Stevens                    Forbush High School          1:02.1
 12 O Guadarrama                 Forbush High School          1:02.5
 13 Henry Vasquez                Randleman                    1:03.8
 14 J Brown                      Forbush High School          1:04.0
 15 James Williams               Randleman                    1:06.5
 16 Ian Grooms                   Forbush High School          1:07.0
 16 Matthew Hall                 Randleman                    1:07.0
 18 C Brown                      Forbush High School          1:18.2

                    Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Megan Hedrick             11 Central Davidson High Sch      58.4     6
 2 Allyson Lineberry            Forbush High School          1:00.9     4
 3 Kayla Lashley             10 Randleman                    1:05.5     3
 4 Brittany Davis            12 Central Davidson High Sch    1:18.4     2

                     Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Alex Herrera              12 Randleman                      44.9     6
 2 Casey Evans                  Forbush High School            46.8     4
 3 Tyron Hall                   Central Davidson High Sch      48.7     3
 4 Matthew Garr              10 West Stokes High School        48.8     2
 5 Anthony Stallings            Randleman                      49.3     1
 6 Nathan Dennis                Central Davidson High Sch      50.0
 7 Dalton Fletcher              Central Davidson High Sch      52.0
 8 D Andrande                   Forbush High School            52.9
 9 Alec Phelps                  Central Davidson High Sch      55.0
 10 James Williams               Randleman                    1:02.9

                      Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Hannah Helms              12 West Stokes High School      2:41.0     6
 2 L Williams                   Forbush High School          2:53.0     4
 3 Melissa McMath               Central Davidson High Sch    2:57.6     3
 4 Heather Fulk              10 Central Davidson High Sch    2:58.0     2
 5 Shannon Anderson           9 West Stokes High School      3:04.0     1

                       Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Garrett Martin            12 West Stokes High School      2:09.0     6
 2 Todd Traxler              11 Randleman                    2:09.4     4
 3 Zack Andrews              12 Forbush High School          2:13.0     3
 4 Michael Hager             11 Randleman                    2:17.0     2
 5 Colin Lookabill              Central Davidson High Sch    2:22.0     1
 6 Alec Faircloth            10 Forbush High School          2:24.0
 7 Rodrigo Guitierrez           Central Davidson High Sch    2:25.0
 8 Thomas Hawkins            11 West Stokes High School      2:25.6
 9 Josh Wyant                   Central Davidson High Sch    2:27.4
 10 Rhodes                       Central Davidson High Sch    2:28.0
 11 Sam Stone                  9 West Stokes High School      2:32.0
 12 Rufino Rios                  Forbush High School          2:34.0
 13 Daniel Saldierna             Randleman                    2:37.0

                      Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Kyimura Oliver            10 West Stokes High School        29.7     6
 2 Makayla Pendergrass          Forbush High School            29.9     4
 3 Laken Renegar             11 Forbush High School            30.5     3
 4 Julie McGhee               9 West Stokes High School        30.5     2
 5 Megan Hedrick             11 Central Davidson High Sch      31.4     1
 6 Jennifer Thomas           12 Randleman                      32.0
 7 Allison Eskridge             West Stokes High School        32.6
 8 Nichole Hamrick            9 Central Davidson High Sch      33.4
 9 Sarah Childers               West Stokes High School        33.5
 10 Destinee Tolbert          10 Central Davidson High Sch      33.5
 11 Brittany Davis            12 Central Davidson High Sch      33.6
 12 Hailey Thomas             11 West Stokes High School        33.7
 13 Kelsey Blankenship         9 Central Davidson High Sch      37.4

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Casey Evans                  Forbush High School            23.3     6
 2 Zane Mcgee                11 West Stokes High School        23.7     4
 3 Darrien Evans                Central Davidson High Sch      23.9     3
 4 Will Ramsey                  Central Davidson High Sch      25.3     2
 5 James Spencer                Randleman                      25.3     1
 6 D Andrande                   Forbush High School            25.5
 6 Brandon Starnes              West Stokes High School        25.5
 8 Chris Allen               11 Randleman                      25.5
 9 Jacob Widner                 West Stokes High School        25.7
 9 Aaron Cheek                  Randleman                      25.7
 11 Saig Skeen                   Central Davidson High Sch      25.7
 12 Donald Stewart               West Stokes High School        25.9
 13 T Holden                     Forbush High School            26.1
 14 Cole Newman                  Central Davidson High Sch      26.5
 14 Brandon Berridge             Randleman                      26.5
 16 Edward Goldsborough          West Stokes High School        26.6
 17 Marcos Payne                 Randleman                      26.7
 18 Austin Willis             10 West Stokes High School        26.9
 19 O Guadarrama                 Forbush High School            27.1
 20 Thayer Bates                 Central Davidson High Sch      27.5
 21 Zac Lyons                    Central Davidson High Sch      27.8
 22 C Stevens                    Forbush High School            27.8
 23 Matthew Garr              10 West Stokes High School        27.9
 24 Dalton Fletcher              Central Davidson High Sch      28.2
 25 T Falk                       Forbush High School            28.2
 26 Justin Badgett               West Stokes High School        28.5
 27 Brandon Lilly                West Stokes High School        29.4
 28 Chamnap Nhek                 Central Davidson High Sch      29.6
 29 Lionel McGee                 West Stokes High School        31.7
 30 B Hobson                     Forbush High School            32.2
 31 Anthony Grimes               Central Davidson High Sch      34.3

                      Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Erica Boles               12 West Stokes High School     12:32.0     6
 2 Olivia Bruff              10 Central Davidson High Sch   12:48.0     4
 3 Ali Bowen                  9 Central Davidson High Sch   13:05.0     3
 4 Kaitlyn Burrow               Randleman                   13:25.0     2
 5 Rachel White              10 West Stokes High School     14:11.0     1
 6 Kali Lineberry             9 Randleman                   15:52.0
 7 Savannah Leonard           9 Central Davidson High Sch   15:58.0

                      Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Derek Chavis              10 Central Davidson High Sch   11:17.0     6
 2 Jason Barber              11 West Stokes High School     11:22.0     4
 3 Aaron Lipchak             11 West Stokes High School     11:23.0     3
 4 Chris Laughlin            11 Randleman                   11:31.0     2
 5 Alex Walker               11 Central Davidson High Sch   11:53.0     1
 6 N Sisk                       Forbush High School         12:09.0
 7 Zack Andrews              12 Forbush High School         12:12.0
 8 Michael Hager             11 Randleman                   12:14.0
 9 Colby Fox                  9 West Stokes High School     12:40.0
 10 Kenneth Erickson          10 West Stokes High School     12:52.0
 11 Jeffrey Gunter               Randleman                   12:54.0
 12 parks                        Central Davidson High Sch   13:01.0
 13 Dakota Freeman             9 Central Davidson High Sch   13:14.0
 14 Bryan Whittington          9 West Stokes High School     13:37.0

             Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
   Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
 1 West Stokes High School A                   4:50.4     6
     1) Shannon Anderson      2) Erica Boles
     3) Braeden Barr          4) Hannah Helms
 2 Central Davidson High School A              5:00.7     4
     1) Korbin Eller          2) Heather Fulk
     3) Cameron Hall          4) Destinee Tolbert

              Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
   Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
 1 West Stokes High School A                   3:33.8     6
     1) Garrett Martin        2) Aaron Lipchak
     3) Jason Barber          4) Thomas Hawkins
 2 Randleman A                                 3:55.0     4
     1) Alex Herrera          2) Todd Traxler
     3) Jacar Green           4) Carlos Vela
 3 Forbush High School A                       4:01.0     2
     1) Rufino Rios           2) Ben Wall
     3) E Lozano              4) C Stevens
 4 West Stokes High School B                   4:03.0
     1) Justin Kiehl          2) Larry Severt
     3) Zane Mcgee            4) Brock Reynolds
 5 Central Davidson High School A              4:04.0
     1) Cody Hailey           2) Rodrigo Guitierrez
     3) Cole Newman           4) Nathan Dennis
     5) Zac Lyons             6) Tyron Hall
     7) Josh Wyant
 6 Central Davidson High School B              4:40.0
     1) Chris Klim            2) Willie Mosley
     3) Sam Voncannon         4) Evan Stovall
     5) Chamnap Nhek

                       Varsity Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Dylan Sluder                 Central Davidson High Sch    114-04     6
 2 Dakota Hedrick               Central Davidson High Sch    107-02     4
 3 Matt Meadows                 Central Davidson High Sch     97-01     3
 4 J Gallion                    Forbush High School           96-08     2
 5 Nick White                   Central Davidson High Sch     94-08     1
 6 B Underwood                  Forbush High School           93-04
 6 Tj Daniels                12 West Stokes High School       93-04
 8 Shawn Shepard                Randleman                     89-07
 9 Derek Davis                  Central Davidson High Sch     88-06
 10 G Real                       Forbush High School           86-10
 11 Zack Hutchinson              Central Davidson High Sch     85-01
 12 Brandon Berridge             Randleman                     83-05
 13 Jeremy Mcnabb                Forbush High School           81-11
 14 Jacob Holdaway               Randleman                     79-07
 15 Montana Vaughn               Randleman                     76-00
 16 Bradley Shaw                 Randleman                     68-11
 17 Ryan Ward                    West Stokes High School       67-09
 18 Elliott Gribble              Randleman                     61-11
 19 Colton Jones                 Central Davidson High Sch     60-01
 20 N Real                       Forbush High School           51-00

                       Varsity Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Darea Mayhew              12 Central Davidson High Sch     92-05     6
 2 Aimee Sink                11 Central Davidson High Sch     75-04     4
 3 C Moxley                     Forbush High School           68-08     3
 4 Amber Nichols             10 Central Davidson High Sch     68-03     2
 5 Rachel Wooten                Forbush High School           64-00     1
 6 Taylor Brendle               Forbush High School           61-11
 7 Talyor Everhart           12 Central Davidson High Sch     59-10
 8 Rachael Shoaf             10 Central Davidson High Sch     57-08
 9 Breanna Walton            11 Central Davidson High Sch     51-04
 10 S Hill                       Forbush High School           49-05
 11 Elizabeth Lancaster          Forbush High School           46-10
 12 Maddy Nelson               9 Central Davidson High Sch     43-06
 13 Paydon Shoaf               9 Central Davidson High Sch     41-05
 14 Logan Shoaf               12 Central Davidson High Sch     41-00
 15 Demi Warner               12 Randleman                     40-09
 16 Tequila Waud                 Randleman                     38-02
 17 Ashley Striblin              Randleman                     34-01
 18 Haven Walters              9 Central Davidson High Sch     33-01

                         Varsity Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Saig Skeen                   Central Davidson High Sch  43-06.00     6
 2 J Gallion                    Forbush High School        42-01.00     4
 3 B Underwood                  Forbush High School        40-07.00     3
 4 Dylan Sluder                 Central Davidson High Sch  40-01.00     2
 5 Jacob Holdaway               Randleman                  38-08.00     1
 6 Matt Meadows                 Central Davidson High Sch  38-07.50
 7 Nick White                   Central Davidson High Sch  38-01.00
 8 Ryan Ward                    West Stokes High School    35-11.50
 9 Adam Amende                  Central Davidson High Sch  35-05.50
 10 Brandon Berridge             Randleman                  35-04.00
 11 Dakota Hedrick               Central Davidson High Sch  35-00.00
 12 Zack Hutchinson              Central Davidson High Sch  34-01.00
 13 Dorian Johnson               West Stokes High School    33-11.00
 14 Derek Davis                  Central Davidson High Sch  33-07.00
 15 Shawn Shepard                Randleman                  33-04.50
 16 Montana Vaughn               Randleman                  32-05.00
 17 G Real                       Forbush High School        31-10.50
 18 Jeremy Mcnabb                Forbush High School        31-06.00
 19 Chad Mitchell                Randleman                  29-06.50
 20 Bradley Shaw                 Randleman                  27-08.00
 21 Jacob Jarrett                Central Davidson High Sch  27-06.00
 22 Nick Gallaher                Central Davidson High Sch  27-02.00
 23 N Real                       Forbush High School        26-07.00
 24 Colton Jones                 Central Davidson High Sch  26-02.00
 25 Elliott Gribble              Randleman                  25-11.00
 26 D Wall                       Forbush High School        25-00.00
 27 Tyler Jarrett                Central Davidson High Sch  24-00.00

                         Varsity Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Darea Mayhew              12 Central Davidson High Sch  28-06.00     6
 2 C Moxley                     Forbush High School        26-09.00     4
 3 Logan Shoaf               12 Central Davidson High Sch  25-10.00     3
 4 Rachael Shoaf             10 Central Davidson High Sch  25-03.50     2
 5 S Hill                       Forbush High School        24-08.50     1
 6 Amber Nichols             10 Central Davidson High Sch  24-04.00
 7 Talyor Everhart           12 Central Davidson High Sch  23-06.00
 8 Rachel White              10 West Stokes High School    22-06.00
 9 Elizabeth Lancaster          Forbush High School        22-05.50
 10 Hannah Helms              12 West Stokes High School    21-11.00
 11 Breanna Walton            11 Central Davidson High Sch  21-09.00
 12 Taylor Brendle               Forbush High School        21-05.00
 13 Demi Warner               12 Randleman                  20-10.50
 14 Aimee Sink                11 Central Davidson High Sch  20-09.50
 15 Rachel Wooten                Forbush High School        20-08.00
 16 Ashley Striblin              Randleman                  19-05.50
 17 Maddy Nelson               9 Central Davidson High Sch  19-00.00
 18 Tequila Waud                 Randleman                  18-04.00
 19 Paydon Shoaf               9 Central Davidson High Sch  17-06.00
 20 Haven Walters              9 Central Davidson High Sch  15-10.00

                           Varsity Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
 1 Jacob Markham                Central Davidson High Sch  38-01.00   NWI     6
 2 Darrien Evans                Central Davidson High Sch  36-11.00   NWI     4
 3 Justin Knox                  Randleman                  34-05.01   NWI     3
 4 Will Ramsey                  Central Davidson High Sch  34-05.00   NWI     2
 5 Zack Short                   Central Davidson High Sch  33-05.00   NWI     1
 6 Nick Gallaher                Central Davidson High Sch  31-08.00   NWI
 7 Nathan Royal                 Randleman                  27-06.00   NWI
 8 Steven Parsons               Randleman                  24-09.00   NWI

                          Varsity Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
 1 Cameron Headen            12 Randleman                  26-05.00   NWI     6
 2 Allie Crouse              12 Central Davidson High Sch  23-05.00   NWI     4
 3 Clara Rankin                 Randleman                  21-01.50   NWI     3
 4 Destinee Tolbert          10 Central Davidson High Sch  21-00.00   NWI     2

                            Varsity Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
 1 Demarion Jones               West Stokes High School    19-00.00   NWI     6
 2 Jacob Markham                Central Davidson High Sch  18-07.00   NWI     4
 3 Darrien Evans                Central Davidson High Sch  18-02.00   NWI     3
 4 Justin Knox                  Randleman                  18-01.00   NWI     2
 5 James Spencer                Randleman                  16-06.00   NWI     1
 6 Taylor Holder                Forbush High School        16-03.00   NWI
 6 Chad Mitchell                Randleman                  16-03.00   NWI
 8 Jacar Green                  Randleman                  16-01.00   NWI
 9 Zack Short                   Central Davidson High Sch  15-08.00   NWI
 9 Donald Stewart               West Stokes High School    15-08.00   NWI
 11 Donald Prater                Randleman                  15-05.50   NWI
 12 Will Ramsey                  Central Davidson High Sch  15-04.00   NWI
 12 Zach Haymore              12 Randleman                  15-04.00   NWI
 14 Marcos Payne                 Randleman                  15-03.50   NWI
 15 Ian Grooms                   Forbush High School        15-01.50   NWI
 16 Brandon Starnes              West Stokes High School    14-06.00   NWI
 17 Edward Goldsborough          West Stokes High School    14-05.00   NWI
 17 Samuel Griffin             9 Randleman                  14-05.00   NWI
 19 Justin Kiehl               9 West Stokes High School    14-02.50   NWI
 20 Eron Jenkins                 West Stokes High School    13-11.00   NWI
 21 Alec Phelps                  Central Davidson High Sch  13-09.00   NWI
 22 K Gatlin                     Randleman                  11-01.00   NWI
 22 Steven Parsons               Randleman                  11-01.00   NWI

                           Varsity Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
 1 K Bates                      Forbush High School        13-07.00   NWI     6
 2 Cameron Headen            12 Randleman                  12-07.50   NWI     4
 3 Allie Crouse              12 Central Davidson High Sch  11-10.00   NWI     3
 4 Korbin Eller              11 Central Davidson High Sch  11-02.00   NWI     2
 5 Cori Williams                Forbush High School        10-10.50   NWI     1
 6 Shannon Anderson           9 West Stokes High School    10-10.00   NWI
 7 Clara Rankin                 Randleman                   9-09.00   NWI
 8 Tequila Waud                 Randleman                   8-07.00   NWI

                         Varsity Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Brock Reynolds            11 West Stokes High School     6-06.00     6
 2 Jacob Markham                Central Davidson High Sch    6-0.02     4
 3 Peter Mueller                Randleman                    6-0.01     3
 4 Casey Simmons             11 Randleman                   6-00.00     2
 5 Chase Edwards                West Stokes High School     5-10.00     1
 6 Chad Mitchell                Randleman                   5-08.00
 7 Zack Short                   Central Davidson High Sch   5-06.00
 8 Cody McBride                 West Stokes High School     5-04.00
 8 Jacar Green                  Randleman                   5-04.00
 10 Lionel McGee                 West Stokes High School     5-02.00
 11 Alec Phelps                  Central Davidson High Sch   5-00.00
 11 Ryan McDaniel                West Stokes High School     5-00.00

                        Varsity Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
 1 Braeden Barr              12 West Stokes High School     5-00.00     6
 2 K Whitaker                   Forbush High School         4-06.01     4
 3 Melissa McMath               Central Davidson High Sch   4-06.00     3
 4 Allyson Lineberry            Forbush High School         4-04.01     2
 5 Megan Hedrick             11 Central Davidson High Sch   4-04.00     1
 6 Rachel Wooten                Forbush High School         4-02.00
 6 Courtney Hughes            9 Central Davidson High Sch   4-02.00




              Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
   Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth
=====================================================================
 1 Central Davidson High Sch   86      4   15   17   12   38    0
 2 West Stokes High School     60     24   24    0    6    6    0
 3 Forbush High School         59     15    6    4   12   22    0
 4 Randleman                   40      5    3    7   12   13    0


              Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
   Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth
=====================================================================
 1 Central Davidson High Sch   80      7   15    6    6   46    0
 2 West Stokes High School     74     22   21    6   12   13    0
 3 Randleman                   60      7    9   16   16   12    0
 4 Forbush High School         42     12    3    4   14    9    0