RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Ty Brown, Creekview high School
Region 7AAAA - 10/29/2011 10:26:05 AM
Boling Park, Canton, GA
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Allie Buchalski 11 Johns creek 18:24.91 1
2 Nicole Smith 12 Creekview 18:41.13 2
3 Leanne Zimmer 11 Lambert 19:06.04 3
4 Frances Wilson 11 Rome 19:36.14 4
5 Lydia Moyer 10 South Forsyth 19:39.59 5
6 Jenna Tilton 10 Rome 19:45.10 6
7 Elaine McCormick 12 Johns creek 20:12.29 7
8 Lauren Johnson 10 Creekview 20:15.27 8
9 Tricia Surber 11 South Forsyth 20:15.60 9
10 Molly Speese 11 Johns creek 20:16.62 10
11 Courtney Enos 11 Johns creek 20:23.18 11
12 Andrea Kunze 10 Chattahoochee 20:25.48 12
13 Rachel Dorris 12 Creekview 20:27.47 13
14 Rachel Shah 10 South Forsyth 20:33.42 14
15 Rachel Garabedian 11 Creekview 20:37.95 15
16 Erica Williams 11 Lambert 20:38.98 16
17 Katie Marzarella 12 Lambert 20:44.17 17
18 Jamie Angle 10 Lambert 20:48.31 18
19 Courtney Schrock 9 Lambert 20:49.36 19
20 Shelby Wilson 11 Northwest Whitfield 20:52.28 20
21 Alyssa Sale 12 South Forsyth 20:54.54 21
22 Caroline Mock 9 Johns creek 20:59.64 22
23 Camille Fahrnbauer 9 Creekview 21:02.50 23
24 Megan Gianini 10 Lambert 21:07.58 24
25 Rebecca Raffaele 12 Chattahoochee 21:14.68 25
26 Nicole Karamallakis 11 Chattahoochee 21:15.32 26
27 Jessi Watkins 12 Sequoyah 21:15.89 27
28 Morgan Free 9 Sequoyah 21:16.48 28
29 Ashley Barrera 11 Woodland 21:17.67 29
30 Rachel Boulineau 9 Creekview 21:24.65 30
31 Savannah Hardin 9 Cass 21:30.32 31
32 Megan Gaines 12 Rome 21:31.30 32
33 Kimball Hansard 11 Sequoyah 21:33.36 33
34 Julia Hellman 12 Johns creek 21:35.18 34
35 Katie Lucas 12 Johns creek 21:44.38 35
36 Savannah Ratcliff 9 South Forsyth 21:50.64 36
37 Melissa Davila 9 Woodland 21:54.34 37
38 Natalie Williams 11 Northwest Whitfield 21:57.06 38
39 Madison Cheeves 12 Forsyth Central 21:58.26 39
40 Viviana Lopez 9 Sequoyah 21:58.53 40
41 Karlie Williams 10 Northwest Whitfield 22:00.47 41
42 Lucy Lansing 10 Rome 22:03.02 42
43 Kylie Squire 12 South Forsyth 22:08.47 43
44 Mandy King Chattahoochee 22:11.55 44
45 Catie Camron 10 Woodland 22:14.01 45
46 Shelby Elliott 11 Chattahoochee 22:15.23 46
47 Melanie Arnson 12 Chattahoochee 22:18.77 47
48 Caroline Duffy Northwest Whitfield 22:31.54 48
49 Jordan Shaw 12 Rome 22:43.76 49
50 Lizzie Wall 11 Chattahoochee 22:44.75 50
51 Katie Loud 12 Sequoyah 22:49.91 51
52 Hannah Hood 11 Cass 22:53.47 52
53 Erin Marratta 9 Woodland 22:54.80 53
54 Mallory Warren 9 Woodland 23:03.64 54
55 Meredith Gaines 12 Rome 23:15.97 55
56 Olivia Turner 9 South Forsyth 23:16.36 56
57 Shelly Hendricks 11 Northwest Whitfield 23:18.83 57
58 Nicole Chimenti 12 Sequoyah 23:19.37 58
59 Sideney Draughon 11 Creekview 23:21.89 59
60 Paulina Kowalski 12 Sequoyah 23:27.77 60
61 Mikayla Milbourne 10 Rome 23:36.38 61
62 Megan Conroy 9 Lambert 23:45.19 62
63 Danielle Mitchell 11 Woodland 24:06.75 63
64 Amber Fuller 11 Woodland 24:09.88 64
65 Maggie Kalafut 11 Northwest Whitfield 24:30.34 65
66 Rachel Pack 12 Forsyth Central 24:33.62 66
67 Rachel Fratt 9 Forsyth Central 24:45.26 67
68 Savannah casey 11 Cass 24:51.45 68
69 Angelica Victoria 9 Cass 25:33.15 69
70 Emilee Schackleford 9 Northwest Whitfield 26:16.71 70
71 Morgan Landi 9 Forsyth Central 26:28.41 71
72 Alisa Poss 10 Forsyth Central 26:48.96 72
73 Sarah Iftikhan 12 Cass 30:16.66 73
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Johns creek 51 1 7 10 11 22 34 35
Total Time: 1:40:17 Average: 20:03.33 1-5 Split: 2:35
2 Creekview 61 2 8 13 15 23 30 59
Total Time: 1:41:05 Average: 20:12.87 1-5 Split: 2:22
3 Lambert 73 3 16 17 18 19 24 62
Total Time: 1:42:07 Average: 20:25.38 1-5 Split: 1:44
4 South Forsyth 85 5 9 14 21 36 43 56
Total Time: 1:43:14 Average: 20:38.76 1-5 Split: 2:12
5 Rome 133 4 6 32 42 49 55 61
Total Time: 1:45:40 Average: 21:07.87 1-5 Split: 3:08
6 Chattahoochee 153 12 25 26 44 46 47 50
Total Time: 1:47:23 Average: 21:28.46 1-5 Split: 1:50
7 Sequoyah 179 27 28 33 40 51 58 60
Total Time: 1:48:55 Average: 21:46.84 1-5 Split: 1:35
8 Northwest Whitfield 204 20 38 41 48 57 65 70
Total Time: 1:50:41 Average: 22:08.04 1-5 Split: 2:27
9 Woodland 218 29 37 45 53 54 63 64
Total Time: 1:51:25 Average: 22:16.90 1-5 Split: 1:46
10 Cass 293 31 52 68 69 73 - -
Total Time: 2:05:06 Average: 25:01.01 1-5 Split: 8:47
11 Forsyth Central 315 39 66 67 71 72 - -
Total Time: 2:04:35 Average: 24:54.91 1-5 Split: 4:51