West Brunswick

Claim This Team

550 Whiteville Road, NW, Shallotte, NC 28470

Phone: 910-754-4338 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Coaching Staff

Jimmy Caraway
Head XC

Roster

Girls Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Alex Adcock 2020
Mia Adcock 2018
Kaitlyn Bellamy 2017
Autumn Bland 2020
Ja Bland 2020
Klatana Bland 2020
Keely Bullock 2020
Kate Carson 2019
Asia Chavis 2018
Kara Cheers 2019
Carli Coffey 2020
Stephanie Cruz 2018
Bernesha Daniels 2017
Taliyah Daniels 2020
Tashayla Daniels 2017 Sprints Hurdles
Larissa Ferreira 2017 Mid Distance Jumps
Eliza Fish 2017
Oleah Gause 2017 Sprinter
Selena Gause 2017
Zikiyah Gause 2020
Gwenna Gentle 2018
Tiara Gibbons 2020
Alisha Gore 2020
Kiliya Gore 2020
Natyra Gore 2019
Hattie Holshouser 2019
Isabelle James 2019
Izzy Jones
Greer Josselyn 2019
Destiney King 2017
Lora Kinlaw 2017
Jenna Klock 2018
Jenna Klock 2018
Carly Koblitz 2017
Bailey Lawson 2020
Emily Long 2017
Taylor Long 2017
Aslynne Lowery 2017
Taijah Marlow 2019
Caroline McKernan 2019
Kayla McKernan 2018
Alexis Mccray
Cadijah Mccray 2017
Kayla Mckernan 2017
Grace Paughson 2019
Palmer Powell 2019
Edlsya Price 2018
Hannah Pugh 2017 Hurdles Jumps
Angie Ryan 2018
Nakyra Stevenson 2017
Alexis Stone 2017
Rebekah Stout 2019
Elizabeth Taylor 2019
Ashleigh Warren 2020
Jordan Williams 2020
Qumya Williams 2018
Chyna Wilson 2017
Taryn Wilson 2017 Sprints

Boys Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Brandon Aycock 2019
Adam Babson 2020
Jacary Bethal 2018
Gavin Bipes 2018
Khalil Bland 2018
Damon Bullock 2020
Harrison Campbell 2017
Tyler Chadwick 2017
De Andre Clarida 2020
Erik Cortes
Demetri Cuffee 2020
Peyton Curtis 2019
Jermiah Daley 2018
Demonte Daniels 2019
Rasheed Daniels 2019
Alex De La Cruz 2017
Carlos Diaz 2018
Nick Dinnall 2017
Zack Emanuel 2019
Zachary Freedle 2017
Edward Fullwood 2020
Malik Gause 2020
Caleb Gilbert 2019
De Andre Hankins 2020
Luke Hardee 2020
Mayson Hatley 2019
Noah Hayes 2017 Distance
Raul Hernandez 2020
Julian Hester 2020
Daniel Hetmoyer 2020
Brody Hughes 2020
Mitchell Humphrey 2018
Lucas Hunsicker 2018
Matthew Hylton 2020
Frankie Jacthar 2018
Legarret Jefferies 2017 Thrower
Sirus Johnston 2018
Lakota Kelly 2020
Justin King
Malik King 2017 Throws Sprints
Matthew Kleino 2018
Jacob Little
Tyler Long 2018
John McBryde 2018
Anthony McCray 2017 Sprints Jumps
Hayden McKeithan 2020
Mccurry
D'artre Mcgriff 2017
Oliver Melzer 2018
Johnthan Mintz 2019
Brennan Mokma 2019
Bailey Moore 2017
Kevin Myers 2017 Throws
Manny Negron 2019
Kaleb Normensell 2017
Monsef Ouchou 2020
Brandyn Parker 2017 Jumps
Dean Peabody 2020
Matthew Phelps 2017 Pole Vaught
Braxton Powell 2019
Austin Price 2019
Darell Ragon 2017
Hunter Redfern
Ethan Reed 2019
Brandon Risen 2018
Guy Rozell
Jacob Rozen 2020
Jordan Sager 2020
Cody Schultz 2017 Sprints Jumps Hurdles
Tj Scinto 2019
wyatt Sibley 2019
Christian Smith 2017
Lincoln Smith 2018
Shane Smith 2018
Chase Soyars 2020
Monty Stanley 2018
Elijah Steve 2018
Luke Steve 2020
Tyreik Thomas 2017
Matthew Tippet 2017
Michael Tippet 2017
Robbie Tucker 2020
Taye Vereen 2017 Throws
Caden Ward 2017
Trevor Wilson 2017
Adam Younts 2019
Alex Younts 2019
Isaiah Yuricek 2018
colby kelter 2017