West Brunswick

Claim This Team

550 Whiteville Road, NW, Shallotte, NC 28470

Phone: 910-754-4338 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Coaching Staff

Jimmy Caraway
Head XC

Roster

Girls Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Mia Adcock 2018
Kate Carson 2019
Asia Chavis 2018
Kara Cheers 2019
Stephanie Cruz 2018
Bernesha Daniels 2017
Taliyah Daniels
Tashayla Daniels 2017 Sprints Hurdles
Larissa Ferreira 2017 Mid Distance Jumps
Eliza Fish 2017
Oleah Gause 2017 Sprinter
Selena Gause 2017
Gwenna Gentle 2018
Natyra Gore 2019
Hattie Holshouser 2019
Isabelle James 2019
Greer Josselyn 2019
Destiney King 2017
Lora Kinlaw 2017
Jenna Klock 2018
Jenna Klock 2018
Carly Koblitz 2017
Bailey Lawson 2020
Taylor Long 2017
Aslynne Lowery 2017
Caroline McKernan 2019
Kayla McKernan 2018
Alexis Mccray
Cadijah Mccray
Kayla Mckernan 2017
Palmer Powell 2019
Edlsya Price 2018
Hannah Pugh 2017 Hurdles Jumps
Angie Ryan 2018
Nakyra Stevenson 2017
Alexis Stone 2017
Rebekah Stout 2019
Elizabeth Taylor 2019
Ashleigh Warren 2020
Chyna Wilson 2017
Taryn Wilson 2017 Sprints

Boys Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Tyler Arena 2018
Brandon Aycock 2019
Jacary Bethal 2018
Gavin Bipes 2018
Harrison Campbell 2017
Nick Cassinelli 2019
Tyler Chadwick 2017
Erik Cortes
Jermiah Daley 2018
Alex De La Cruz 2017
Nick Dinnall
Zack Emanuel 2019
Kyle Frawley 2017
Zachary Freedle 2017
Dv Frink
Edward Fullwood 2020
Caleb Gilbert 2019
Luke Hardee 2020
Noah Harts 2019
Mayson Hatley 2019
Noah Hayes 2017 Distance
Brody Hughes 2020
Mitchell Humphrey 2018
Lucas Hunsicker 2018
Frankie Jacthar 2018
Legarret Jefferies 2017 Thrower
Sirus Johnston 2018
Justin King
Malik King 2017 Throws Sprints
Matthew Kleino 2018
Tyler Long 2018
John McBryde 2018
Anthony McCray 2017 Sprints Jumps
Mccurry
D'artre Mcgriff 2017
S Mckenzie
Oliver Mesner
Johnthan Mintz 2019
Brennan Mokma 2019
Bailey Moore 2017
Kevin Myers 2017 Throws
Manny Negron 2019
Kaleb Normensell 2017
Brandyn Parker 2017 Jumps
Dean Peabody 2020
Matthew Phelps 2017 Pole Vaught
Braxton Powell 2019
Austin Price 2019
Hunter Redfern
Ethan Reed 2019
Brandon Risen 2018
Guy Rozell
Jacob Rozen 2020
Cody Schultz 2017 Sprints Jumps Hurdles
Tj Scinto 2019
wyatt Sibley 2019
Christian Smith 2017
Lincoln Smith 2018
Shane Smith 2018
Monty Stanley 2018
Elijah Steve 2018
Luke Steve 2020
Tyreik Thomas 2017
Tibbot
Matthew Tippet 2017
Michael Tippet 2017
Taye Vereen 2017 Throws
Caden Ward 2017
Trevor Wilson 2017
colby kelter 2017