Watauga HIgh School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 8/18/201
Pioneer Clash of the Classes - 8/18/2018
Watauga High School
Rankings
Event 6 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ritter, Sophia 11 Watauga 6:05 12:09 1
2 Hemric, Abigail 11 North Stokes 6:26 12:51
3 Chellah, Judy 11 Daniel Boone 6:36 13:11
4 Anderson, Rebecca 11 Watauga 6:49 13:38 2
5 Cook, Sydney 11 Lake Norman 6:50 13:39 3
6 Galla, Elizabeth 11 Lake Norman 6:50 13:40 4
7 Carswell, Riley 11 Freedom 6:51 13:41
8 Sheldon, Grace 11 Daniel Boone 6:52 13:44
9 Sides, Holly 11 Unattached 6:53 13:46
10 Fowler, Riley 11 Watauga 6:58 13:55 5
11 Stolberg, Kaleigh 11 Lake Norman 6:58 13:55 6
12 Chruch, Camella 11 Alexander Central 6:58 13:56
13 Marshall, Jasmine 11 West Forsyth 7:12 14:23 7
14 Hand, Morgan 11 Lake Norman 7:13 14:25 8
15 Spry, Lauren 11 Daniel Boone 7:14 14:27
16 Miller, Lena 11 Watauga 7:15 14:30 9
17 Dyson, Kaylin 11 Alexander Central 7:20 14:39
18 Brooks, Emma 11 Freedom 7:22 14:44
19 Lancaster, Sarah 12 West Forsyth 7:32 15:04 10
20 Oldham, Lucy 11 West Forsyth 7:35 15:10 11
21 Reitmeyer, Malia 11 Lake Norman 7:40 15:19 12
22 Ellis, Madeline 11 A.C. Reynolds 7:41 15:22
23 Marze, Kyla 11 Watauga 7:52 15:43 13
24 Newton, Kassidy 11 West Wilkes 8:02 16:03
25 Redden, Rachel 11 North Davidson 8:03 16:05
26 Juarez, Zitlaly 11 McDowell 8:09 16:17
27 Foster, Tessa 11 West Wilkes 8:12 16:23
28 Tuberty, Kate 11 Watauga 8:12 16:24 14
29 Freeman, Abigail 11 Lake Norman 8:13 16:25 15
30 Walters, Sydney 11 Lake Norman 8:15 16:29 16
31 McGee, Laila 11 West Stokes 8:24 16:47
32 Fujita, Yui 10 Lake Norman 8:25 16:49
33 Bernish, Leanna 11 West Forsyth 8:28 16:55 17
34 Hollis, Alexandra 11 Watauga 8:51 17:41 18
35 Howarth, Carsyn 10 Watauga 9:09 18:18
36 Nguyen, Elisa 11 West Forsyth 9:11 18:22 19
37 Yelton, Charlie 11 Freedom 9:14 18:27
38 Rodas, Breauna 11 McDowell 9:36 19:11
39 Augustides, Alexandra 11 West Forsyth 9:44 19:27 20
40 Blackburn, Leann 11 Watauga 9:44 19:28
41 Watson, Shelby 11 Watauga 10:21 20:41
42 Purnell, Eliza 11 A.C. Reynolds 10:22 20:43
43 Smith, Abigail 11 Daniel Boone 11:18 22:36
....Event 6 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Junior
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Watauga 30 1 2 5 9 13 14 18
Watauga HIgh School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 8/18/201
Pioneer Clash of the Classes - 8/18/2018
Watauga High School
Rankings
Total Time: 1:09:55.00
Average: 13:59.00
2 Lake Norman 33 3 4 6 8 12 15 16
Total Time: 1:10:58.00
Average: 14:11.60
3 West Forsyth 64 7 10 11 17 19 20
Total Time: 1:19:54.00
Average: 15:58.80