Tri-County Meet 3

Cameron, NC
Hosted by Union Pines

Tri-County Meet 3

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports          , Union Pines H.S.  / STC

           Tri-County 6 Meet 3 - 3/29/2018 3:06:54 AM            
                     U P Track, cameron, NC                      

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Union Pines A                             11:56.4      5
      1) Emily Bowbliss        2) Abby Ceballos         
      3) Jordan Darling        4) Wilson Schaper        
  2 Union Pines B                             11:59.0       
      1) Kelsey Begley         2) Sierra Begley         
      3) Lillia Dillman        4) Christen Fleming      
  3 Union Pines C                             12:12.7       
      1) Samantha Davis        2) Kennedy Petersen      
      3) Elizabeth Regan       4) Madison Petersen      
  4 Lee Senior A                              13:11.2      3
      1) Emily Garcia          2) Lindsay Cabe          
      3) Araceli Sosa-Soriano  4) Karla Lopez           
  5 Triton A                                  15:22.3      2
      1) Grace DeBoer          2) Rachel Jernigan       
      3) Billie Kate Pope      4) Kendall Thomas        

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lee Senior A                               9:26.6      5
      1) Ervin Almanzar        2) Nick Benefield        
      3) Aldwin Gonzalez       4) Jason Townsend        
  2 Triton A                                  10:00.1      3
      1) Mario Aguillon        2) Martin Mancera        
      3) Scott Martinez        4) Ryan Shorb            
  3 Union Pines A                             10:56.2      2

                        HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Phillips        11 Triton                   18.1    NWI  2     5
  2 Kaitlyn Adams          9 Union Pines              18.1    NWI  1     3
  3 Kayla Snead           12 Triton                   19.3    NWI  2     2
  4 Safari Gilbert         9 Triton                   20.0    NWI  1     1
  5 River Britt            9 Union Pines              21.0    NWI  2      
  6 Morgan Hawser          9 Triton                   22.0    NWI  2      

                        HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ethan Thurston        12 Union Pines              15.9    NWI  2     5
  2 Dawson Haywood        10 Union Pines              16.5    NWI  2     3
  3 Justin Leggett        11 Triton                   19.4    NWI  2     2
  4 Derion Washington     12 Lee Senior               19.4    NWI  1     1
  5 Davion Williams        9 Triton                   20.8    NWI  1      
  6 Kenneth Leaks         11 Lee Senior               21.3    NWI  1      
 DQ Tyquan Chestnut       12 Triton                     NT    NWI  2      

                         HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nacora Campbell        9 Triton                   13.6    NWI  1     5
  2 Tahkiyuh Allen        10 Lee Senior               13.7    NWI  2     3
  3 Eboni Jones           11 Lee Senior               13.7    NWI  2     2
  4 Anastasia McDonald     9 Triton                   13.8    NWI  1     1
  5 Amber Cottle          11 Triton                   13.9    NWI  2      
  6 Selena Tapia          11 Triton                   14.2    NWI  2      
  7 Maggie Emmons          9 Union Pines              15.0    NWI  1      
  8 Rachel Denneny        12 Union Pines              15.3    NWI  1      

                          HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jami Griffin          10 Lee Senior               10.6    NWI  2     5
  2 Samuel Algeo          12 Union Pines              11.0    NWI  2     3
  3 Malachi Batts          9 Triton                   11.4    NWI  2     2
  4 Emmanual Carter       12 Lee Senior               11.5    NWI  2     1
  5 Jaleal Baker          10 Union Pines              12.0    NWI  1      
  5 Romello Cowan         10 Triton                   12.0    NWI  2      
  7 Kishon Davis          11 Union Pines              12.1    NWI  1      
  8 Travion Sanders       10 Triton                   12.2    NWI  1      

                H.S. Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Union Pines A                              1:53.1      5
      1) Kayla Hines           2) Tori Cook             
      3) Rachel Sprouse        4) India Wall            
  2 Union Pines B                              1:57.9       
      1) Jilise Barrett        2) Alexis Johnson        
      3) Isabel Pardal         4) Madison Petersen      
  3 Lee Senior A                               1:58.8      3
      1) Tahkiyuh Allen        2) Khaliyah Cheek        
      3) Jazmine Bullard       4) Eboni Jones           
  4 Triton A                                   2:03.3      2
      1) Nacora Campbell       2) Amber Cottle          
      3) Morgan Hawser         4) Selena Tapia          
  5 Triton                                     2:06.8       
  6 Union Pines C                              2:14.3       
      1) Maggie Emmons         2) Bianka Escobedo       
      3) Elizabeth Sellars     4) Emy Oakley            

                H.S. Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lee Senior A                               1:33.0      5
      1) Jayden Chalmers       2) Jami Griffin          
      3) Jucobie Minter        4) James Chambers        
  2 Union Pines A                              1:33.9      3
      1) Tyler Wilkes          2) Justin Eberhart       
      3) Samuel Algeo          4) Isaiah Hampton        
  3 Triton A                                   1:36.6      2
      1) Tyquan Chestnut       2) Jaden Geddie          
      3) Christian Green       4) Maurice Williams      
  4 Lee Senior B                               1:36.9       
      1) Larry Baldwin         2) Justice Brown         
      3) Emmanual Carter       4) Anthony McDougald     

                     HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Barnes          11 Union Pines            6:24.4      5
  2 Loren Marin           10 Triton                 6:39.5      3
  3 Kennedy Petersen      10 Union Pines            6:45.8      2
  4 Lindsay Cabe           9 Lee Senior             6:49.3      1
  5 Jordan Darling        11 Union Pines            6:59.8       
  6 Emmelie Obregon        9 Triton                 7:03.0       
  7 Tinsley Lett           9 Lee Senior             7:34.6       
  8 Karla Lopez           10 Lee Senior             7:59.0       
  9 Jazmin Badillo        12 Lee Senior             8:10.8       
 10 Julia Larsen          10 Lee Senior             8:49.2       

                     HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dalton Tomeski        12 Union Pines            5:00.8      5
  2 Sam Patterson         10 Union Pines            5:12.5      3
  3 Nick Benefield        10 Lee Senior             5:20.9      2
  4 Ervin Almanzar         9 Lee Senior             5:28.6      1
  5 Ryan Shorb            10 Triton                 5:39.9       
  6 Scott Martinez         9 Triton                 5:49.4       
  7 Aldwin Gonzalez       12 Lee Senior             5:50.4       
  8 Mario Aguillon         9 Triton                 5:58.1       
  9 David Mencia           9 Triton                 6:05.2       
 10 Kevin Vidal            9 Triton                 6:14.9       
 11 Caleb Spangel          9 Triton                 6:18.9       
 12 Hunter Wilkinson      12 Lee Senior             7:32.1       

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lee Senior A                                 54.3      5
      1) Tahkiyuh Allen        2) Khaliyah Cheek        
      3) Jazmine Bullard       4) Eboni Jones           
  2 Triton A                                     55.2      3
      1) Nacora Campbell       2) Amber Cottle          
      3) Anastasia McDonald    4) Selena Tapia          
  3 Union Pines B                              1:00.8      2
      1) Kaitlyn Adams         2) Nakia Adams           
      3) Jilise Barrett        4) Alexis Johnson        
  4 Triton B                                   1:02.3       
      1) Jhanavia Taylor       2) Emily Hoyos           
      3) Ashley Tew            4) Jacolia Watford       
 DQ Union Pines A                                  NT       
      1) Kayla Hines           2) Tori Cook             
      3) Rachel Sprouse        4) India Wall            

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lee Senior B                                 43.6      5
      1) Larry Baldwin         2) Tykwan Bryant         
      3) Emmanual Carter       4) Anthony McDougald     
  2 Union Pines A                                45.3      3
      1) Tyler Wilkes          2) Justin Eberhart       
      3) Samuel Algeo          4) Isaiah Hampton        
  3 Triton A                                     47.5      2
      1) Malachi Batts         2) Romello Cowan         
      3) Travion Sanders       4) Davion Williams       
  4 Union Pines B                                50.0       
      1) Jaleal Baker          2) Archie Chandler       
      3) Kishon Davis          4) Mick Tercheria        

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Bowbliss         9 Union Pines            1:01.1   2     5
  2 Christen Fleming      10 Union Pines            1:06.0   2     3
  3 Kala Brown             9 Union Pines            1:12.2   2     2
  4 Elizabeth Regan        9 Union Pines            1:15.0   1     1
  5 Madeline Scott         9 Triton                 1:16.4   2      
  6 Grace DeBoer          10 Triton                 1:16.7   2      
  7 Sierra Begley          9 Union Pines            1:17.1   1      
  8 Sydney Morrison        9 Triton                 1:24.2   1      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maurice Williams      12 Triton                   53.4   2     5
  2 John Forsythe         11 Union Pines              54.6   1     3
  3 Brandon Martin        12 Lee Senior               55.7   2     2
  4 Kameron Harris         9 Triton                   56.7   2     1
  5 Scottavion McNeill    11 Triton                   56.8   1      
  6 Alex Rodriguez        11 Triton                 1:00.1   2      
  7 Jayden Marshall        9 Lee Senior             1:05.3   1      

                     HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Garcia          11 Lee Senior               54.8   2     5
  2 Kaitlyn Adams          9 Union Pines              57.5   1     3
  3 Kayla Snead           12 Triton                   58.4   2     2
  4 Safari Gilbert         9 Triton                   59.5   2     1
  5 River Britt            9 Union Pines              59.7   2      
  6 Sarah Phillips        11 Triton                 1:05.3   1      
  7 Araceli Sosa-Soriano  10 Lee Senior             1:12.3   1      

                     HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyquan Chestnut       12 Triton                   43.5   2     5
  2 Justin Leggett        11 Triton                   46.9   2     3
  3 Derion Washington     12 Lee Senior               49.9   1     2
  4 Davion Williams        9 Triton                   52.1   2     1
  5 Travion Sanders       10 Triton                   52.7   1      

                     HS Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelsey Begley         12 Union Pines            2:30.4      5
  2 Wilson Schaper        11 Union Pines            2:43.0      3
  3 Samantha Davis        11 Union Pines            2:54.5      2
  4 Loren Marin           10 Triton                 2:59.5      1
  5 Kennedy Saunders      10 Union Pines            3:05.0       
  6 Rachel Jernigan        9 Triton                 3:10.3       
  7 Karla Lopez           10 Lee Senior             3:11.1       
  8 Rebecca Cook          10 Union Pines            3:11.6       
  9 Emmelie Obregon        9 Triton                 3:18.9       
 10 Tinsley Lett           9 Lee Senior             3:28.4       
 11 Jazmin Badillo        12 Lee Senior             3:29.7       
 12 Ashley Wachtel        10 Triton                 3:33.6       
 13 Allison Tart           9 Triton                 3:40.8       
 14 Brook Wilson          10 Triton                 3:41.9       
 15 Taylor Pope            9 Triton                 3:51.3       
 16 Julia Larsen          10 Lee Senior             4:00.2       

                      HS Boys 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Martin Mancera        11 Triton                 2:26.9      5
  2 James Wilson          10 Union Pines            2:28.0      3
  3 Xavier Pratt           9 Union Pines            2:29.9      2
  4 Scott Martinez         9 Triton                 2:37.4      1
  5 Scottavion McNeill    11 Triton                 2:39.9       
  6 Ryan Shorb            10 Triton                 2:48.7       
  7 Mario Aguillon         9 Triton                 2:53.4       
  8 Caleb Spangel          9 Triton                 3:07.7       
  9 Kevin Vidal            9 Triton                 3:20.4       
 10 David Mencia           9 Triton                 3:36.8       

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isabel Pardal         12 Union Pines              28.2    NWI  2     5
  2 Nacora Campbell        9 Triton                   28.7    NWI  1     3
  3 Tahkiyuh Allen        10 Lee Senior               29.3    NWI  2     2
  4 Nakia Adams           10 Union Pines              29.5    NWI  2     1
  5 Safari Gilbert         9 Triton                   29.6    NWI  2      
  6 Eboni Jones           11 Lee Senior               29.7    NWI  2      
  7 Amber Cottle          11 Triton                   30.3    NWI  2      
  8 Selena Tapia          11 Triton                   30.4    NWI  1      
  9 Avery Pierce           9 Union Pines              32.1    NWI  1      
 10 Elizabeth Sellars     10 Union Pines              32.3    NWI  1      
 11 Nia Steadwell          9 Union Pines              32.4    NWI  1      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jami Griffin          10 Lee Senior               23.3    NWI  2     5
  2 Malachi Batts          9 Triton                   23.7    NWI  1     3
  3 Tyler Wilkes          11 Union Pines              23.9    NWI  2     2
  4 Jaden Geddie           9 Triton                   24.6    NWI  2     1
  5 Gregory Forsythe      11 Union Pines              24.6    NWI  1      
  6 Justice Brown         12 Lee Senior               25.2    NWI  1      
  7 Romello Cowan         10 Triton                   25.3    NWI  2      
  8 Kameron McLean         9 Triton                   27.9    NWI  1      

                     HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lillia Dillman        10 Union Pines           14:31.3      5
  2 Emmelie Obregon        9 Triton                16:26.4      3

                     HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trace Fraley          12 Union Pines           11:23.7      5
  2 Nick Benefield        10 Lee Senior            11:28.9      3
  3 Josh Patterson        10 Union Pines           11:32.4      2
  4 Dalton Graham          9 Union Pines           11:48.1      1
  5 Ervin Almanzar         9 Lee Senior            11:49.3       
  6 Mario Aguillon         9 Triton                13:58.4       
  7 David Mencia           9 Triton                14:23.4       
  8 Kevin Vidal            9 Triton                15:30.0       
  9 Caleb Spangel          9 Triton                16:25.1       

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Union Pines A                              4:36.3      5
      1) Kelsey Begley         2) Christen Fleming      
      3) Isabel Pardal         4) Madison Petersen      
  2 Union Pines B                              4:56.1       
      1) Kala Brown            2) Joelie DeVries        
      3) Kelly Hoover          4) Alexis Johnson        
  3 Lee Senior A                               4:59.7      3
      1) Emily Garcia          2) Lindsay Cabe          
      3) Jazmine Bullard       4) Karla Lopez           
  4 Triton A                                   5:14.2      2
      1) Grace DeBoer          2) Rachel Jernigan       
      3) Billie Kate Pope      4) Ashley Tew            
  5 Triton B                                   5:56.1       
      1) Sydney Morrison       2) Madeline Scott        
      3) Kendall Thomas        4) Jacolia Watford       

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Triton A                                   3:45.2      5
      1) Tyquan Chestnut       2) Scottavion McNeill    
      3) Alex Rodriguez        4) Maurice Williams      
  2 Lee Senior A                               3:49.9      3
      1) Tykwan Bryant         2) Emmanual Carter       
      3) Brandon Martin        4) James Chambers        
  3 Union Pines A                              4:00.0      2
      1) Gregory Forsythe      2) John Forsythe         
      3) Dalton Tomeski        4) Tyler Wilkes          
  4 Triton B                                   4:19.3       
      1) Kameron Harris        2) Scott Martinez        
      3) Travion Sanders       4) Ryan Shorb            

                      HS Boys Discus Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shiquan Cox           12 Triton                 132-09      5
  2 Scott Graham          12 Union Pines            127-00      3
  3 Jack Beard            12 Lee Senior             116-00      2
  4 Jolonte McNeill       10 Triton                 113-05      1
  5 Jonathan Terrelll     12 Lee Senior             100-08       
  6 Tyre Cameron          11 Triton                  97-07       
  7 Nyseem Chestnut        9 Union Pines             96-00       
  8 Ronshe Voncleve       11 Triton                  81-07       
  9 Deandre Prince        10 Lee Senior              78-05       
 10 Collin VanCleave      10 Union Pines             72-05       
 11 Triston Jackson       12 Union Pines             67-00       

                      HS Girls Discus Throw                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zenobia Dowdy         12 Union Pines             73-06      5
  2 Aniya Ross            11 Union Pines             70-10      3
  3 Mikeriah McLean       10 Triton                  64-00      2
  4 Alanah Bowden         11 Union Pines             57-02      1
  5 Treasure Walden       10 Triton                  55-05       
  6 Mandy Taylor          11 Union Pines             51-07       
  7 Emily Albertson       11 Lee Senior              51-03       
  8 Rikki Lee             12 Union Pines             47-07       
  9 Araceli Sosa-Soriano  10 Lee Senior              41-08       
 10 Jessica Ceballos      11 Union Pines             35-08       

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shiquan Cox           12 Triton               46-07.50      5
  2 Ronshe Voncleve       11 Triton               40-04.50      3
  3 Scott Graham          12 Union Pines          39-01.00      2
  4 Nyseem Chestnut        9 Union Pines          38-11.00      1
  5 Jonathan Terrelll     12 Lee Senior           37-09.50       
  6 Jack Beard            12 Lee Senior           31-09.50       
  7 Jolonte McNeill       10 Triton               31-00.50       
  8 Tyre Cameron          11 Triton               29-05.00       
  9 Deandre Prince        10 Lee Senior           29-04.00       
 10 Triston Jackson       12 Union Pines          29-03.00       
 11 Collin VanCleave      10 Union Pines          28-06.00       
 12 Ben Wallace              Union Pines          24-10.00       

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aniya Ross            11 Union Pines          27-09.00      5
  2 Rikki Lee             12 Union Pines          27-03.00      3
  3 Zenobia Dowdy         12 Union Pines          26-10.00      2
  4 Mikeriah McLean       10 Triton               26-08.00      1
  5 Carmen McDowell        9 Union Pines          23-03.00       
  6 Mandy Taylor          11 Union Pines          21-06.00       
  7 Treasure Walden       10 Triton               20-00.00       
  8 Emily Albertson       11 Lee Senior           18-01.00       
  9 Araceli Sosa-Soriano  10 Lee Senior           17-01.00       
 10 Jessica Ceballos      11 Union Pines          14-05.00       
 11 Alanah Bowden         11 Union Pines          13-08.00       

                           HS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Green       12 Triton               19-03.00    NWI     5
  2 Anthony McDougald     12 Lee Senior           18-08.00    NWI     3
  3 Malachi Batts          9 Triton               18-06.00    NWI     2
  4 Micah Gwinn           10 Union Pines          17-09.50    NWI     1
  5 Derion Washington     12 Lee Senior           16-11.00    NWI      
  6 Maurice Williams      12 Triton               16-10.00    NWI      
  7 Jayden Marshall        9 Lee Senior           16-09.50    NWI      
  8 Jason Townsend        12 Lee Senior           16-06.50    NWI      
  9 Kenneth Leaks         11 Lee Senior           16-03.00    NWI      
 NM Jaleal Baker          10 Union Pines                ND    NWI      
 NM Ethan Sherrard        12 Union Pines                ND    NWI      

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Khaliyah Cheek        11 Lee Senior           13-06.50    NWI     5
  2 Emily Albertson       11 Lee Senior           12-08.00    NWI     3
  3 Morgan Hawser          9 Triton               12-02.00    NWI     2
  4 Sarah Phillips        11 Triton               11-10.00    NWI     1
  5 Myke'da McKinnon      12 Union Pines          11-03.75    NWI      
  6 Elizabeth Sellars     10 Union Pines          10-11.75    NWI      
  7 Kaylee McClay            Union Pines           8-11.75    NWI      
  8 Avery Pierce           9 Union Pines           8-11.50    NWI      

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Green       12 Triton               39-07.00    NWI     5
  2 Scottavion McNeill    11 Triton               37-10.25    NWI     3
  3 Jaleal Baker          10 Union Pines          37-07.00    NWI     2
 NM Jaden Geddie           9 Triton                     ND    NWI      
 NM Davion Williams        9 Triton                     ND    NWI      
 NM Isaiah Hampton        12 Union Pines                ND    NWI      
 NM Ethan Sherrard        12 Union Pines                ND    NWI      

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Hines           10 Union Pines          27-05.00    NWI     5
  2 Myke'da McKinnon      12 Union Pines          26-08.25    NWI     3
  3 Emily Albertson       11 Lee Senior           26-00.25    NWI     2
  4 Sierra Begley          9 Union Pines          25-04.00    NWI     1
  5 Emy Oakley             9 Union Pines          24-06.50    NWI      
  6 Sarah Phillips        11 Triton               22-11.50    NWI      

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jalen Eberhart        12 Union Pines           5-10.00      5
  2 Jaden Geddie           9 Triton                5-08.00      3
  3 Shiquan Cox           12 Triton                5-08.00      2
  4 Christian Green       12 Triton                5-06.00      1
  5 Brandon Martin        12 Lee Senior            5-04.00       
  6 Kishon Davis          11 Union Pines           5-02.00       
 NH Larry Baldwin         10 Lee Senior                 NH       
 NH Jayden Chalmers       10 Lee Senior                 NH       

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joelie DeVries        10 Union Pines           4-08.00      5
  2 Kelly Hoover          11 Union Pines           4-06.00      3
  3 Nakia Adams           10 Union Pines           4-06.00    1.5
  3 Alexis Johnson        11 Union Pines           4-06.00    1.5
  5 Khaliyah Cheek        11 Lee Senior            4-04.00       
  6 Emily Garcia          11 Lee Senior            4-02.00       
  7 Nia Steadwell          9 Union Pines           4-02.00       
  8 Sydney Morrison        9 Triton                4-00.00       
 NH Jhanavia Taylor        9 Triton                     NH       

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ethan Sherrard        12 Union Pines          10-00.00      5
  2 Micheal Collins        9 Union Pines           8-06.00      3
  3 Manny Gray             9 Union Pines           7-00.00      2
  4 Rashard Smith            Union Pines           5-06.00      1

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rebecca Cook          10 Union Pines           6-06.00      5
  2 Kelly Hoover          11 Union Pines           5-06.00      3



        High School Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Union Pines                 109    17   22    6   17   19   28    0  
  2 Triton                      42      9    7   11    9    3    3    0  
  3 Lee Senior                  37      7    1    5   14    0   10    0  


         High School Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Triton                      76     12    6   11   12   14   21    0  
  2 Union Pines                 72      8   21    8   10    6   19    0  
  3 Lee Senior                  45     13    6    3   18    2    3    0