Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Active Athletics Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Apex Apex, NC Scheduled Results
Apex Track Fairfax, VA Scheduled Results
Asheville Lightning Asheville, NC Scheduled Results
Athletes In Action Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Baltimore City College Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Baltimore City Track Club Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Baltimore White Knight Track Club Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters Bowie, MD Scheduled Results
Bull City Express Durham, NC Scheduled Results
Bullis School Potomac, MD Scheduled Results
Cape Fear Flyers Wilmington, NC Scheduled Results
Carolina Allstars Track Club Fuquay-Varina, NC Scheduled Results
Carolina Eagles Track Club Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Carolina Elite Track Club Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Catonsville Cougars TC Catonsville, MD Scheduled Results
Catonsville High School Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Cavalier Cavalette Track Temple Hills, MD Scheduled Results
Charlotte Flights Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Circle City Stars Pittsboro, NC Scheduled Results
Clinton Boys and Girls Club Clinton, MD Scheduled Results
Cobra Track Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Columbia Express Track Columbia, MD Scheduled Results
Comets of Charles County Waldorf, MD Scheduled Results
Cool Kids Run Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Damascus High School Damascus, MD Scheduled Results
Durham Striders Durham, NC Scheduled Results
Eastern Shore Stallions Mardela Springs, MD Scheduled Results
Ebenezer AME Royal Runners Fort Washington, MD Scheduled Results
Elite Track Laurel, MD Scheduled Results
Evolution Track Club Clayton, NC Scheduled Results
Eyt Spartans Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
F.I.A. Ambassadors Norfolk, VA Scheduled Results
Fairfax Police Youth Club Fairfax, VA Scheduled Results
Fasst Track and Field Club Waldorf, MD Scheduled Results
Fast Twitch Track Club Asheville, NC Scheduled Results
Fayetteville Flyers Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Firebirds Athletic Gaithersburg, MD Scheduled Results
Fit 180 Athletics Waxhaw, NC Scheduled Results
Fleet Express Track Club Brevard, NC Scheduled Results
Franklin Elite Franklin, NC Scheduled Results
Glenarden Track Club Glenarden, MD Scheduled Results
Greensboro Champions Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Greensboro Cheetahs Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Greensboro Pacesetters Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Growing Runners Track Club Surry, VA Scheduled Results
Havelock Heat Havelock, NC Scheduled Results
Henson Valley Flyers Track Suitland, MD Scheduled Results
Hummingbird Track Club , MD Scheduled Results
Infinite Speed Fredericksburg, VA Scheduled Results
Island Gliders Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Junior Striders Track Club Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Lee County Track Club Sanford, NC Scheduled Results
Lightning Running Club Frederick, MD Scheduled Results
M180 Team Power Largo, MD Scheduled Results
MVP Track Club LORTON, VA Scheduled Results
Mach 1 Track Hagerstown, MD Scheduled Results
Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track Chetlenham, MD Scheduled Results
Maryland Wings Westminster , MD Scheduled Results
McLean Youth Track McLean, VA Scheduled Results
Mid City Xpress Track Club Asheboro, NC Scheduled Results
New Era Academy Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
New Wave Track Ft. Washington, MD Scheduled Results
Next Level Track Club Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
North Wake Track Club Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
On Track Running Club Wilmington, NC Scheduled Results
Owings Mills High Owings Mills, MD Scheduled Results
Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Oxon Hills, MD Scheduled Results
Pikesville High School Pikesville, MD Scheduled Results
Port City Track Club Wilmington, NC Scheduled Results
Purpose Driven NC Elite Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Revelation Peak Performance TC Winterville, NC Scheduled Results
Richmond Heat Richmond, VA Scheduled Results
Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Rocky Mount, NC Scheduled Results
Rolesville Athletic Academy Rolesville, NC Scheduled Results
Rolesville Lightening Rolesville, NC Scheduled Results
Run U Xpress Wake Forest, NC Scheduled Results
Sandhills Track Club Union Pines, NC Scheduled Results
Soaring Eagles , NC Scheduled Results
South Charlotte Chargers Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Southwestern Youth Association Centerville, VA Scheduled Results
St. Mary's Striders Lexington Park, MD Scheduled Results
Tachyon Track Club Grayson, GA Scheduled Results
Team Charlotte Premier Track Club Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Team Elite Track Club Mt. Airy, NC Scheduled Results
Team Full Ryde Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Track Goons Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Track Xplosion Garner, NC Scheduled Results
Triangle Champions Track Club Durham, NC Scheduled Results
Turbo Track Club Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
USA-JA Silver Spring, MD Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , NC Scheduled Results
Vector Elite Track Club FREDERICK, MD Scheduled Results
Vienna Youth Inc. Vienna, VA Scheduled Results
Vision Elite TC Upper Marlboro, MD Scheduled Results
Woodlawn Track Pack Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Xtreme Heights Pole Vaulting Mechanicsville, VA Scheduled Results