Elite Performances

2,073 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.40 Kenyae Majors Durham Striders
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.50 Corbin Mclean Unattached (Club)
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.52 Kayla Dunbar USA-JA
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.77 Antoinetta Avant Unattached (Club)
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.88 Antoinetta Avant Unattached (Club)
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.00 Nile Brown Hummingbird Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.70 Taylor Mckinnon Run U Xpress
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 15.02 Jahnelle Saunders F.I.A. Ambassadors
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 15.19 Sanaa Perry Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 15.22 Alexis Sumpter Bull City Express
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.51 Taylor Mckinnon Run U Xpress
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.51 Alexis Sumpter Bull City Express
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 15.72 Genesis Hendrix Charlotte Flights
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.84 Genesis Hendrix Charlotte Flights
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 15.85 Ryienne Peterson Woodlawn Track Pack
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.91 Sanaa Perry Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.98 Maeghan Wallace Durham Striders
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 16.06 Maeghan Wallace Durham Striders
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.47 Katelynn Smith Triangle Champions Track Club
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 16.63 Kayla Collins Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.71 Ryienne Peterson Woodlawn Track Pack
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 16.80 Kayla Smith Run U Xpress
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 16.90 Imari Deloatch Run U Xpress
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 16.92 Mikaela Lyons Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 16.96 Tyara Douglas USA-JA
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.11 Tyara Douglas USA-JA
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.28 Genay Tolbert Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 17.52 Nyla Cherry Woodlawn Track Pack
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 18.75 Jasmin Sales M180 Team Power
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 23.28 Demya Campbell Vision Elite TC
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 24.08 Elena Bradley Triangle Champions Track Club
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.81 Kylia Wright Track Xplosion
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.81 Kelisa Cain Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.88 Jaida Smith Vector Elite Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.93 Taylor Wright Firebirds Athletic
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.94 Kelisa Cain Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.02 Jordan Sales Revelation Peak Performance TC
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.04 Jaida Smith Vector Elite Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.06 Olivia Hee South Charlotte Chargers
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.07 Jordan Sales Revelation Peak Performance TC
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.08 Taylor Wright Firebirds Athletic
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.09 Makhia Jarrett Athletes In Action
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.12 Leonie Kluwig Sandhills Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.13 Olivia Hee South Charlotte Chargers
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.14 Leonie Kluwig Sandhills Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.20 Nia Judkins Carolina Allstars Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.13 Arianna Richardson Run U Xpress
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.17 Arianna Richardson Run U Xpress
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.32 Shawnti Jackson Run U Xpress
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.36 Khaiya Johnson Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.38 Tiffani Pittman Hummingbird Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.38 Ashley Thomas Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.44 Khaiya Johnson Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.57 Adrianna Thomas Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.60 Victoria Perrow Hummingbird Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.66 Tiffani Pittman Hummingbird Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.69 Ella Cooper Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.73 Ashley Thomas Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.76 Sage Hinton Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.77 Victoria Perrow Hummingbird Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.78 Adrianna Thomas Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.78 Shawnti Jackson Run U Xpress
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.82 Jade Ofotan Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.84 Jaylin Pate Unattached (Club)
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.89 Rakyia Addo Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.99 Ella Cooper Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.00 Sage Hinton Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Finals 13.04 Akata Wise Baltimore City Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 13.07 Gabrielle Thomas Charlotte Flights
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.08 Rakyia Addo Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.10 Jaylin Pate Unattached (Club)
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.13 Gabrielle Thomas Charlotte Flights
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.16 Mariah Clement Asheville Lightning
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 Jade Ofotan Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 13.26 Naimah Sumner M180 Team Power
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.26 Anyha Goode Charlotte Flights
100 Meter Dash Finals 13.30 Ama Baldwin On Track Running Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.32 Akata Wise Baltimore City Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.32 Sanaa Sharps Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.40 Ama Baldwin On Track Running Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.40 Naimah Sumner M180 Team Power
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.43 Jordan King Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.57 August Freeman Triangle Champions Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.75 Amaya Keys Junior Striders Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.89 Astarri Patton Team Charlotte Premier Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.94 Alajah Rogers Triangle Champions Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.15 Zaneta Hudson Bull City Express
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.67 Payton Payne Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.83 Elise Cooper Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.97 Payton Payne Glenarden Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.28 Elise Cooper Owings Mills High
100 Meter Dash Finals 13.49 Gabrielle White USA-JA
100 Meter Dash Finals 13.61 Tianna Spinks Unattached (Club)
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.78 Gabrielle White USA-JA
100 Meter Dash Finals 13.82 Alisia Mundle Charlotte Flights
100 Meter Dash Finals 13.84 Zoe Dorsey Fayetteville Flyers
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.90 Tianna Spinks Unattached (Club)
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.90 Alisia Mundle Charlotte Flights
100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.96 Catalina Sanchious Comets of Charles County
100 Meter Dash Finals 13.98 Catalina Sanchious Comets of Charles County
100 Meter Dash Finals 14.06 Micaela Blair Catonsville Cougars TC
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.12 Zoe Dorsey Fayetteville Flyers
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.22 Micaela Blair Catonsville Cougars TC
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.40 Alayah Flowers Bull City Express
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.40 Londyn Atkinson Unattached (Club)
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.42 Anyeh Bronson Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.45 Deona Gaines-Scarboroug Bull City Express
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.57 Ruth Mcghee Southwestern Youth Association
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.58 Mihaly Harris Run U Xpress
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.75 Jazmyn Johnson Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
100 Meter Dash Finals 14.81 Cassidee Fraser Run U Xpress
100 Meter Dash Finals 14.83 Kiri Mitchell Baltimore City Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.96 Kiri Mitchell Baltimore City Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 15.15 Cassidee Fraser Run U Xpress
100 Meter Dash Finals 15.18 Taylor Mcleod Rolesville Athletic Academy
100 Meter Dash Finals 15.20 Gabrielle Davis Bull City Express
100 Meter Dash Prelims 15.36 Taylor Mcleod Rolesville Athletic Academy
100 Meter Dash Prelims 15.44 Gabrielle Davis Bull City Express
100 Meter Dash Finals 15.47 Tiana Welbon Firebirds Athletic
100 Meter Dash Prelims 15.52 Taleah Phillips Turbo Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 15.52 Dayonna Jackson Turbo Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 15.64 Tiana Welbon Firebirds Athletic
100 Meter Dash Prelims 15.74 Dayonna Jackson Turbo Track Club
100 Meter Dash Finals 16.01 Taleah Phillips Turbo Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 16.03 Harmoni Mcgowan Oxon Hill High School
100 Meter Dash Prelims 16.04 Akeelah Smith Charlotte Flights
100 Meter Dash Prelims 16.04 Tyla Gist Charlotte Flights
100 Meter Dash Prelims 16.14 A'riyana Battle Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
100 Meter Dash Prelims 16.24 Mckenzie Small Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
100 Meter Dash Finals 16.28 Harmoni Mcgowan Oxon Hill High School
100 Meter Dash Prelims 16.30 Madison Taylor Greensboro Cheetahs
100 Meter Dash Prelims 16.31 Skyler Hope Richmond Heat
100 Meter Dash Prelims 16.57 Ma'leya Ross Port City Track Club
100 Meter Dash Prelims 16.61 Amelia Williamson Oxon Hill High School
100 Meter Dash Prelims 17.83 Aliyah Tillman Cobra Track
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:17.41 Janiyah Ford Fayetteville Flyers
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:19.42 Emily Caroline Barton Greensboro Pacesetters
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:20.95 Michailyn Rose F.I.A. Ambassadors
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:27.64 Lily Alder Franklin Elite
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:35.39 Jayleigh Locklear Fayetteville Flyers
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:37.82 Sarah Hymans Fairfax Police Youth Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:42.66 Jaelynn Blackwell Vision Elite TC
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:42.79 Kennedy Turrentine Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:42.93 Sarah Grace Furst Carolina Allstars Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:50.62 Samantha Barnes Fayetteville Flyers
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:08.99 Emily Kania Asheville Lightning
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:11.36 Aoi Barnes Fairfax Police Youth Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:16.85 Sydney Clarke Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:27.29 Eleanor Barba Fairfax Police Youth Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:28.71 Coraline Safford Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:38.63 Candrice Davis Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:47.38 Imani Fonrose Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:51.75 Isabella Gibson MVP Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:59.21 Alina Yee Fairfax Police Youth Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 7:34.54 Cassidy Tyrell North Wake Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 7:44.24 Abigail Totten Carolina Elite Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 8:00.14 Shania Wilson Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
1,500 Meter Run Finals 8:28.67 Lily McKee Cape Fear Flyers
1,500 Meter Run Finals 8:57.97 Catherine Becker On Track Running Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:48.15 Carmen Alder Franklin Elite
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:53.43 Victoria Swepson Triangle Champions Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:02.70 Molly Kuzma Franklin Elite
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:03.14 Vanessa Alder Franklin Elite
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:10.05 Marissa Gaines Baltimore City Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:13.66 Sascha Godfrey Circle City Stars
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:15.77 Gabriella Gallucci Carolina Allstars Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:22.88 Khaiya Johnson Glenarden Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:24.35 Mikayla Moxley Lightning Running Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:25.13 Jessica Showalter Unattached (Club)
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:25.15 Karly Mcdonnell Lightning Running Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:28.60 Lilly Clemmons Durham Striders
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:30.86 Lauren Wimberly Franklin Elite
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:31.06 Carmen Kimpson Firebirds Athletic
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:31.27 Laney Duncan Unattached (Club)
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:39.84 Madeline Yancey Carolina Allstars Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:40.31 Natalie Watts Unattached (Club)
1,500 Meter Run Finals 5:40.66 Sanai Williams Glenarden Track Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:05.42 Lilah De La Vega-rodriguez Firebirds Athletic
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:05.82 Maya Yee Fairfax Police Youth Club
1,500 Meter Run Finals 6:07.77 Thais Rolly Fairfax Police Youth Club
1500 Meter Race Walk Finals 7:54.15 Annarosa Rodriguez Unattached (Club)
1500 Meter Race Walk Finals 11:12.71 Aiko Barnes Fairfax Police Youth Club
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
1500 Meter Race Walk Finals 10:15.24 Emily Kania Asheville Lightning
1500 Meter Race Walk Finals 11:09.47 Tristan Johnson Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
1500 Meter Race Walk Finals 11:52.20 Alayiah Hooks Greensboro Cheetahs
1500 Meter Race Walk Finals 12:01.80 Mekayla Williams Cavalier Cavalette Track
1500 Meter Race Walk Finals 12:01.95 Zoey Taylor Greensboro Cheetahs
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
2,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 7:57.35 Zakyrah Haynie Glenarden Track Club
2,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:00.36 Mary Yell Circle City Stars
2,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:10.93 Tori Martin Greensboro Pacesetters
2,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:15.73 Halei Ward Revelation Peak Performance TC
2,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:17.88 Kasandra Aulenbach Growing Runners Track Club
2,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:19.90 Emma Strickland Lightning Running Club
2,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:27.40 Teyanni Ashley Greensboro Cheetahs
2,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 10:33.50 Icesia Trimble Unattached (Club)
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Hurdles Finals 28.18 Taylor Mckinnon Run U Xpress
200 Meter Hurdles Finals 28.30 Sanaa Perry Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Hurdles Finals 28.71 Ijeoma Eziri South Charlotte Chargers
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 28.75 Sanaa Perry Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29.09 Taylor Mckinnon Run U Xpress
200 Meter Hurdles Finals 29.36 Genesis Hendrix Charlotte Flights
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29.41 Ijeoma Eziri South Charlotte Chargers
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29.52 Genesis Hendrix Charlotte Flights
200 Meter Hurdles Finals 29.56 Katelynn Smith Triangle Champions Track Club
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 30.08 Kayla Collins Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 30.09 Kendall Rowland Run U Xpress
200 Meter Hurdles Finals 30.34 Kendall Rowland Run U Xpress
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 30.48 Imari Deloatch Run U Xpress
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 30.61 Jaden Addison Baltimore City Track Club
200 Meter Hurdles Finals 30.62 Kayla Collins Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Hurdles Finals 30.66 Imari Deloatch Run U Xpress
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 30.69 Katelynn Smith Triangle Champions Track Club
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 30.77 Mikiah Morton Ebenezer AME Royal Runners
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 30.98 Genay Tolbert Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 31.51 Naiyae Evans Owings Mills High
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 31.57 Allesha Coleman Richmond Heat
200 Meter Hurdles Prelims 34.10 Jordan Mozie Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.67 Ashley Seymour Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 23.84 Ashley Seymour Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 23.85 Shaniya Hall Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.86 Shaniya Hall Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.00 Makhia Jarrett Athletes In Action
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.11 Makhia Jarrett Athletes In Action
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.13 Alysia Johnson Bull City Express
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.20 Kelisa Cain Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.22 Alysia Johnson Bull City Express
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.25 Kelisa Cain Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.30 Jordan Sales Revelation Peak Performance TC
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.35 w Taylor Wright Firebirds Athletic
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.45 Jordan Sales Revelation Peak Performance TC
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.47 Taylor Wright Firebirds Athletic
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.54 Melicia Mouzzon Carolina Eagles Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.57 Lauryn Harris Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.61 Jaida Smith Vector Elite Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.61 Jaida Smith Vector Elite Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.62 Leonie Kluwig Sandhills Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.63 Maya Singletary Sandhills Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.69 Lauryn Harris Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.73 Kasey Ebb Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.74 Leonie Kluwig Sandhills Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.76 Sierra Leonard Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.76 Kasey Ebb Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.79 Sierra Leonard Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.00 Cheyenne Jones Carolina Allstars Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 23.73 Kayla Davis Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.82 Kayla Davis Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.82 w Arianna Richardson Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.87 Shawnti Jackson Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.91 Arianna Richardson Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.06 Jameesia Ford Fayetteville Flyers
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.15 w Ashley Thomas Owings Mills High
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.50 w Tiffani Pittman Hummingbird Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.51 Khaiya Johnson Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.56 Ella Cooper Owings Mills High
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.67 Rashidat Oridedi Owings Mills High
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.68 Shawnti Jackson Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.71 Tiffani Pittman Hummingbird Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.78 w Jameesia Ford Fayetteville Flyers
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.82 Sage Hinton Owings Mills High
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.93 Rashidat Oridedi Owings Mills High
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.94 w Ella Cooper Owings Mills High
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.98 Khaiya Johnson Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.01 w Jada Foreman Richmond Heat
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.04 Sage Hinton Owings Mills High
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.05 Jaylin Pate Unattached (Club)
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.09 Jada Foreman Richmond Heat
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.32 Akata Wise Baltimore City Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.37 w Mariah Clement Asheville Lightning
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.38 w Gabrielle Thomas Charlotte Flights
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.41 Noelle Foss Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.49 Reagan Schwartz Firebirds Athletic
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.72 Jaylin Pate Unattached (Club)
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.98 Akata Wise Baltimore City Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.24 Naimah Sumner M180 Team Power
200 Meter Dash Finals 27.33 Ama Baldwin On Track Running Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 27.67 Naimah Sumner M180 Team Power
200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.73 w August Freeman Triangle Champions Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 27.74 August Freeman Triangle Champions Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.84 w Ama Baldwin On Track Running Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 28.42 Alajah Rogers Triangle Champions Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 28.98 w Iyana Orneval MVP Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 29.82 Keziah Buford MVP Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 31.19 Tahlayah Mayfield MVP Track Club
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.10 Elise Cooper Owings Mills High
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.38 Payton Payne Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.97 Payton Payne Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.98 Elise Cooper Owings Mills High
200 Meter Dash Finals 28.07 Zoe Dorsey Fayetteville Flyers
200 Meter Dash Finals 28.32 Tianna Spinks Unattached (Club)
200 Meter Dash Finals 28.82 Alisia Mundle Charlotte Flights
200 Meter Dash Finals 28.91 Kira Jones Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
200 Meter Dash Prelims 28.92 Zoe Dorsey Fayetteville Flyers
200 Meter Dash Finals 28.93 Micaela Blair Catonsville Cougars TC
200 Meter Dash Prelims 28.99 Alisia Mundle Charlotte Flights
200 Meter Dash Prelims 29.17 Tianna Spinks Unattached (Club)
200 Meter Dash Prelims 29.19 Micaela Blair Catonsville Cougars TC
200 Meter Dash Finals 29.28 Londyn Atkinson Unattached (Club)
200 Meter Dash Prelims 29.58 Londyn Atkinson Unattached (Club)
200 Meter Dash Prelims 29.72 Kira Jones Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
200 Meter Dash Prelims 29.94 Catalina Sanchious Comets of Charles County
200 Meter Dash Finals 30.09 Hailee Bovell Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
200 Meter Dash Finals 30.20 Jaelynn Blackwell Vision Elite TC
200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.36 Mihaly Harris Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Finals 30.53 Cassidee Fraser Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Finals 30.56 Shari Jackson Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.61 Alicia Hairston Firebirds Athletic
200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.81 Devin Badger Mach 1 Track
200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.89 Paige Jackson Pikesville High School
200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.98 w Kiri Mitchell Baltimore City Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 31.07 w Cassidee Fraser Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Finals 31.16 Kiri Mitchell Baltimore City Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 31.18 Shari Jackson Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Finals 31.97 Ariyana Van Irvin F.I.A. Ambassadors
200 Meter Dash Prelims 32.06 Ariyana Van Irvin F.I.A. Ambassadors
200 Meter Dash Finals 32.32 Taylor Mcleod Rolesville Athletic Academy
200 Meter Dash Finals 32.44 w Kemsinachi Anukam Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
200 Meter Dash Finals 32.51 Ashlyn Hudson Bull City Express
200 Meter Dash Finals 32.55 Aria Alexander Bull City Express
200 Meter Dash Prelims 32.58 Taylor Mcleod Rolesville Athletic Academy
200 Meter Dash Finals 32.81 Portia Igwebuike USA-JA
200 Meter Dash Finals 32.86 Aniya Mcclain Durham Striders
200 Meter Dash Prelims 32.89 w Aria Alexander Bull City Express
200 Meter Dash Prelims 32.93 Mckenzie Small Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
200 Meter Dash Finals 33.11 Mckenzie Small Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
200 Meter Dash Finals 33.30 w Ashley Wilkerson Glenarden Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 33.39 Amelia Williamson Oxon Hill High School
200 Meter Dash Prelims 33.53 Amelia Williamson Oxon Hill High School
200 Meter Dash Prelims 33.79 Akeelah Smith Charlotte Flights
200 Meter Dash Prelims 33.85 Brielle Taylor Firebirds Athletic
200 Meter Dash Prelims 33.91 Zakariah Kelly Sandhills Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 34.18 w Harmoni Mcgowan Oxon Hill High School
200 Meter Dash Prelims 34.29 w Skyler Hope Richmond Heat
200 Meter Dash Finals 34.40 Olivia DeVoid Cape Fear Flyers
200 Meter Dash Prelims 34.58 Ma'leya Ross Port City Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 34.77 Jaylen Ndaka USA-JA
200 Meter Dash Finals 35.01 Tatum Lynn Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
200 Meter Dash Prelims 35.65 Hannah Graham Ebenezer AME Royal Runners
200 Meter Dash Finals 35.92 Ramatoulaye Diallo USA-JA
200 Meter Dash Prelims 36.34 w Jasmyne Felder Turbo Track Club
200 Meter Dash Prelims 36.58 w Madison Myers Cobra Track
200 Meter Dash Prelims 36.83 Rachel Sykes Richmond Heat
200 Meter Dash Finals 37.05 w Ryley Brinkley Evolution Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 37.52 Jasmine Richardson Port City Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 37.55 w Emily Kania Asheville Lightning
200 Meter Dash Finals 38.83 Sadie Ingram Cape Fear Flyers
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
3,000 Meter Run Finals 10:39.28 Carmen Alder Franklin Elite
3,000 Meter Run Finals 10:58.68 Victoria Swepson Triangle Champions Track Club
3,000 Meter Run Finals 11:09.38 Molly Kuzma Franklin Elite
3,000 Meter Run Finals 11:17.22 Bailey Reutinger Greensboro Pacesetters
3,000 Meter Run Finals 11:17.61 Vanessa Alder Franklin Elite
3,000 Meter Run Finals 11:30.78 Gabriella Gallucci Carolina Allstars Track Club
3,000 Meter Run Finals 11:38.66 Lauren Wimberly Franklin Elite
3,000 Meter Run Finals 11:45.16 Madeline Yancey Carolina Allstars Track Club
3,000 Meter Run Finals 11:51.26 Hannah Rae Shaffer Carolina Allstars Track Club
3,000 Meter Run Finals 11:51.28 Kristen Clodgo Unattached (Club)
3,000 Meter Run Finals 11:54.52 Alyssa Preisano Fit 180 Athletics
3,000 Meter Run Finals 12:00.74 Lilly Clemmons Durham Striders
3,000 Meter Run Finals 12:26.64 Laney Duncan Unattached (Club)
3,000 Meter Run Finals 13:21.83 Maya Yee Fairfax Police Youth Club
3,000 Meter Run Finals 13:22.93 Maria Dibari Firebirds Athletic
3,000 Meter Run Finals 13:31.53 Lilah De La Vega-rodriguez Firebirds Athletic
3,000 Meter Run Finals 14:02.12 Halcyon Kerrigan Vienna Youth Inc.
3,000 Meter Run Finals 15:06.37 Aiko Barnes Fairfax Police Youth Club
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
3000 Meter Racewalk Finals 17:12.69 Zoi Betties Unattached (Club)
3000 Meter Racewalk Finals 18:29.65 Damaie Davis Woodlawn Track Pack
3000 Meter Racewalk Finals 26:02.52 Dana Briscoe Greensboro Cheetahs
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
3000 Meter Racewalk Finals 17:23.45 Alanna Rodriguez Unattached (Club)
3000 Meter Racewalk Finals 23:44.08 Armani Serrano Greensboro Cheetahs
3000 Meter Racewalk Finals 24:06.68 Jaeda Harris Charlotte Flights
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 1:01.97 Jessica Wright Durham Striders
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 1:02.25 Ayanna Johnson Glenarden Track Club
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 1:02.37 Natalie Barnes MVP Track Club
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:02.63 Ayanna Johnson Glenarden Track Club
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:02.89 Natalie Barnes MVP Track Club
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:03.43 Jessica Wright Durham Striders
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 1:03.85 Kiana Stotts Active Athletics
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 1:04.20 Alion Belvin Fast Twitch Track Club
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:04.45 Kiana Stotts Active Athletics
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 1:04.67 Emmaya Waters Bull City Express
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:04.75 Kayla Spencer Richmond Heat
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 1:04.94 Kayla Spencer Richmond Heat
400 Meter Dash Finals 54.30 Alysia Johnson Bull City Express
400 Meter Dash Finals 54.66 Maya Singletary Sandhills Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 55.00 Alysia Johnson Bull City Express
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.27 Shaniya Hall Glenarden Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 55.68 Maya Singletary Sandhills Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.70 Gartasia Crawley Richmond Heat
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.81 Marjanae Coley MVP Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.83 Cheyenne Jones Carolina Allstars Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 56.08 Kasey Ebb Glenarden Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.15 Kasey Ebb Glenarden Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.18 Shaniya Hall Glenarden Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.40 Cheyenne Jones Carolina Allstars Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.55 Kyna Robinson Carolina Eagles Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.26 Sydney Robinson Elite Track
400 Meter Dash Prelims 57.61 Pearl Nagbe MVP Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.63 Emmaya Waters Bull City Express
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.76 Nimessha Coleman Charlotte Flights
400 Meter Dash Prelims 57.92 Gartasia Crawley Richmond Heat
400 Meter Dash Prelims 57.93 Marjanae Coley MVP Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Dash Finals 53.15 Kayla Davis Run U Xpress
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.10 Michaela Rose F.I.A. Ambassadors
400 Meter Dash Prelims 55.68 Michaela Rose F.I.A. Ambassadors
400 Meter Dash Finals 56.65 Jameesia Ford Fayetteville Flyers
400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.73 Kayla Davis Run U Xpress
400 Meter Dash Prelims 57.81 Akala Garrett Purpose Driven NC Elite
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.91 Akala Garrett Purpose Driven NC Elite
400 Meter Dash Prelims 58.69 Rashidat Oridedi Owings Mills High
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.61 Gabrielle Thomas Charlotte Flights
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:00.37 Noelle Foss Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.65 Gabrielle Thomas Charlotte Flights
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.71 Noelle Foss Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.98 Arianna Brown Fayetteville Flyers
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.00 Jameesia Ford Fayetteville Flyers
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:01.30 Arianna Brown Fayetteville Flyers
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.49 Jada Foreman Richmond Heat
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.92 Sydney Tucker Carolina Allstars Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:01.96 Jada Foreman Richmond Heat
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.44 Shaliyah WIlkerson Triangle Champions Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:02.51 Naimah Sumner M180 Team Power
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.53 Tia Moye Vision Elite TC
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:03.14 Regan Simmons USA-JA
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:03.53 Jada Golden Next Level Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:03.72 Naimah Sumner M180 Team Power
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:04.13 Jada Golden Next Level Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:05.03 Sydney Sutton USA-JA
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:05.12 Karson Yon Carolina Elite Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:05.25 Karson Yon Carolina Elite Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:05.52 Iyana Orneval MVP Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:05.52 Sydney Tucker Carolina Allstars Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:06.37 Trinity Green Ebenezer AME Royal Runners
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:06.69 Arie'anna Rufus Rolesville Athletic Academy
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:06.89 Trinity Green Ebenezer AME Royal Runners
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:08.02 Keziah Buford MVP Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:08.18 Madison Crawley Richmond Heat
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:08.30 Sydney Sutton USA-JA
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:09.97 Tahlayah Mayfield MVP Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:11.26 Allesha Coleman Richmond Heat
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:13.61 Summer Cunningham MVP Track Club
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:04.26 Abrianna Perkins Run U Xpress
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:05.48 Paige Jackson Pikesville High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:06.16 Kennedy Hall Comets of Charles County
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:06.44 Londyn Atkinson Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:06.47 Abrianna Perkins Run U Xpress
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:06.81 Kennedy Hall Comets of Charles County
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:07.37 Paige Jackson Pikesville High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:07.37 Elena Cooper Owings Mills High
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:07.42 Elena Cooper Owings Mills High
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:07.47 Kira Jones Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:07.48 Michailyn Rose F.I.A. Ambassadors
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:07.56 Michailyn Rose F.I.A. Ambassadors
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:08.14 Kira Jones Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:08.48 Londyn Atkinson Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:08.52 Kamilah Bailey Glenarden Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:08.82 Kamilah Bailey Glenarden Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:09.68 Jaelynn Blackwell Vision Elite TC
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:09.79 Coryn Tucker Charlotte Flights
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:10.52 Cassidee Fraser Run U Xpress
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:10.67 Shari Jackson Run U Xpress
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:10.84 Cassidee Fraser Run U Xpress
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:11.66 Shari Jackson Run U Xpress
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:12.03 Amira Ayungo Firebirds Athletic
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:13.02 Laniya Mills Next Level Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:14.02 Mckenzie Small Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:14.25 Ruth Mcghee Southwestern Youth Association
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:15.35 Mckenzie Small Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:17.07 Aria Alexander Bull City Express
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:17.50 Tyla Gist Charlotte Flights
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:17.55 Tianna Spinks Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:17.76 Aria Alexander Bull City Express
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:18.08 Ma'leya Ross Port City Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:18.11 Jamia Gardner Firebirds Athletic
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:18.35 Raylynn Gomez Firebirds Athletic
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:18.48 Liana Mckever Durham Striders
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:18.52 Tyla Gist Charlotte Flights
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:18.97 Liana Mckever Durham Striders
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:19.61 Jamia Gardner Firebirds Athletic
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:20.56 Ma'leya Ross Port City Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:22.13 Nalani Jackson Pikesville High School
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:23.10 Makayla Craig Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:24.66 Zakariah Kelly Sandhills Track Club
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:27.17 Madison Myers Cobra Track
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:32.20 Naomi Mcghee Southwestern Youth Association
400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:36.97 Rachel Sykes Richmond Heat
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 55.87 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 56.68 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 57.70 Relay Team Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 58.60 Relay Team Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 58.78 Relay Team Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 59.26 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 59.88 Relay Team Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 1:00.55 Relay Team Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 1:00.85 Relay Team Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 1:01.25 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 1:02.97 Relay Team Port City Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 1:03.49 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 1:03.85 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 1:03.91 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 1:05.56 Relay Team Turbo Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 1:06.73 Relay Team Turbo Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 1:07.19 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 1:09.05 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 1:09.23 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 1:13.47 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 1:13.82 Relay Team USA-JA
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 1:14.23 Relay Team USA-JA
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 45.37 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.51 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 47.49 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 47.86 Relay Team MVP Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 47.87 Relay Team Run U Xpress
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 48.74 Relay Team Run U Xpress
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 48.77 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 49.61 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 50.56 Relay Team Charlotte Flights
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.28 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.36 Relay Team Charlotte Flights
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 51.39 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 52.05 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 52.50 Relay Team USA-JA
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 52.79 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 52.91 Relay Team Triangle Champions Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 53.17 Relay Team Triangle Champions Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 53.39 Relay Team USA-JA
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 54.50 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 55.35 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 57.16 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 57.17 Relay Team Sandhills Track Club
4x100 Meter Relay Finals 58.74 Relay Team Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:49.51 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:51.86 Relay Team MVP Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:57.74 Relay Team Run U Xpress
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:05.49 Relay Team Run U Xpress
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:07.25 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:11.54 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:12.85 Relay Team Run U Xpress
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:13.11 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:15.59 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:16.07 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:17.74 Relay Team Run U Xpress
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:21.85 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:26.34 Relay Team USA-JA
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:28.07 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:28.80 Relay Team USA-JA
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:30.04 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:32.25 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:34.00 Relay Team Durham Striders
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:37.35 Relay Team Durham Striders
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:37.94 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:38.20 Relay Team Charlotte Flights
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:39.17 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:40.09 Relay Team Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:41.14 Relay Team Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:42.45 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:42.81 Relay Team Fayetteville Flyers
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:44.61 Relay Team Fayetteville Flyers
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:47.94 Relay Team Baltimore White Knight Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:48.76 Relay Team Baltimore White Knight Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:55.43 Relay Team USA-JA
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:59.13 Relay Team Comets of Charles County
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 5:08.89 Relay Team Greensboro Champions
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:38.31 Relay Team Fayetteville Flyers
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:45.66 Relay Team Fayetteville Flyers
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:47.60 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:48.57 Relay Team Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:51.83 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:53.02 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 4:53.05 Relay Team Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:53.36 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:58.15 Relay Team Port City Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 5:17.91 Relay Team Firebirds Athletic
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 5:18.38 Relay Team Port City Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 5:20.68 Relay Team USA-JA
4x400 Meter Relay Prelims 5:42.67 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 5:54.48 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 6:09.45 Relay Team Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 6:22.48 Relay Team Turbo Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 10:29.42 Relay Team Glenarden Track Club
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 11:47.95 Relay Team USA-JA
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
800 Meter Run Finals 2:18.97 Kyna Robinson Carolina Eagles Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:19.50 Morgan Dorsey Fayetteville Flyers
800 Meter Run Finals 2:19.52 Antoinette Bradley Ebenezer AME Royal Runners
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
800 Meter Run Finals 2:12.95 Michaela Rose F.I.A. Ambassadors
800 Meter Run Finals 2:20.70 Victoria Swepson Triangle Champions Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:20.78 Ar Briel Scott Run U Xpress
800 Meter Run Finals 2:21.93 Marissa Gaines Baltimore City Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:23.41 Molly Kuzma Franklin Elite
800 Meter Run Finals 2:30.48 Bailey Reutinger Greensboro Pacesetters
800 Meter Run Finals 2:30.60 Sascha Godfrey Circle City Stars
800 Meter Run Finals 2:31.57 Mikayla Moxley Lightning Running Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:32.41 Kristen Clodgo Unattached (Club)
800 Meter Run Finals 2:32.66 Elizabeth Starkie Fit 180 Athletics
800 Meter Run Finals 2:33.07 Gabriella Gallucci Carolina Allstars Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:33.44 Jayla Mills Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
800 Meter Run Finals 2:34.37 Imari Deloatch Run U Xpress
800 Meter Run Finals 2:34.87 Khaiya Johnson Glenarden Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:35.24 Ashley Sheppard Island Gliders
800 Meter Run Finals 2:35.48 Arie'anna Rufus Rolesville Athletic Academy
800 Meter Run Finals 2:36.01 Princess Moody Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
800 Meter Run Finals 2:36.08 Sanaa Perry Glenarden Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:36.32 Jessica Showalter Unattached (Club)
800 Meter Run Finals 2:36.34 Aaliyah Moore Baltimore City Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:36.79 Madison Crawley Richmond Heat
800 Meter Run Finals 2:37.87 Allissa Warthen Bull City Express
800 Meter Run Finals 2:37.91 Kahrizma Graham Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks
800 Meter Run Finals 2:38.65 Meagan Lundin Cape Fear Flyers
800 Meter Run Finals 2:39.21 Regan Simmons USA-JA
800 Meter Run Finals 2:41.83 Kyla Crumpler Durham Striders
800 Meter Run Finals 2:43.13 Truth King Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks
800 Meter Run Finals 2:44.10 Carmen Kimpson Firebirds Athletic
800 Meter Run Finals 2:44.31 Jessica Brown Vector Elite Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:45.01 Jazmyne Helmick Owings Mills High
800 Meter Run Finals 2:45.48 Kayla Collins Glenarden Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:49.11 Nyla Cherry Woodlawn Track Pack
800 Meter Run Finals 2:51.38 Zaneta Hudson Bull City Express
800 Meter Run Finals 2:59.59 Elena Bradley Triangle Champions Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 3:00.03 Jahnelle Saunders F.I.A. Ambassadors
800 Meter Run Finals 3:03.72 Kayla Smith Run U Xpress
800 Meter Run Finals 3:05.37 Aniyah Toppin Columbia Express Track
800 Meter Run Finals 3:08.98 Annika Stark Sandhills Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 3:14.27 Kennedy Flynn MVP Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 3:14.34 Alima Shah Durham Striders
800 Meter Run Finals 3:18.63 Camryn Williams Charlotte Flights
800 Meter Run Finals 3:25.27 Azari Frias Unattached (Club)
800 Meter Run Finals 3:26.99 Demya Campbell Vision Elite TC
800 Meter Run Finals 3:34.79 Deja Wells Sandhills Track Club
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
800 Meter Run Finals 2:29.03 Michailyn Rose F.I.A. Ambassadors
800 Meter Run Finals 2:29.14 Abrianna Perkins Run U Xpress
800 Meter Run Finals 2:36.90 Janiyah Ford Fayetteville Flyers
800 Meter Run Finals 2:37.55 Sydney Worsham Richmond Heat
800 Meter Run Finals 2:38.72 Emily Caroline Barton Greensboro Pacesetters
800 Meter Run Finals 2:40.83 Kenya Merritt Elite Track
800 Meter Run Finals 2:42.49 Jaelynn Blackwell Vision Elite TC
800 Meter Run Finals 2:43.09 Calypso Rolly Unattached (Club)
800 Meter Run Finals 2:45.79 Sarah Grace Furst Carolina Allstars Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:48.37 Samantha Barnes Fayetteville Flyers
800 Meter Run Finals 2:48.85 Kennedy Turrentine Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
800 Meter Run Finals 2:51.34 Jayleigh Locklear Fayetteville Flyers
800 Meter Run Finals 2:54.25 Aoi Barnes Fairfax Police Youth Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:55.59 Ariyana Van Irvin F.I.A. Ambassadors
800 Meter Run Finals 2:56.01 Jahda Lawson Vector Elite Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:57.80 Gillian Stephens Glenarden Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 3:01.93 Liana Mckever Durham Striders
800 Meter Run Finals 3:04.62 Miya Kilosky Firebirds Athletic
800 Meter Run Finals 3:04.64 Imani Fonrose Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
800 Meter Run Finals 3:09.57 Sydney Clarke Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
800 Meter Run Finals 3:10.24 Kymri Locke Charlotte Flights
800 Meter Run Finals 3:11.04 Katori Locklear Fayetteville Flyers
800 Meter Run Finals 3:18.11 Alina Yee Fairfax Police Youth Club
800 Meter Run Finals 3:20.00 Coraline Safford Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
800 Meter Run Finals 3:24.91 Isabella Gibson MVP Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 3:27.12 Taylore Blackwell Vision Elite TC
800 Meter Run Finals 3:31.91 Abigail Totten Carolina Elite Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 3:32.00 Cassidy Tyrell North Wake Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 3:32.49 Nalani Jackson Pikesville High School
800 Meter Run Finals 3:32.77 Reese Ingram Cape Fear Flyers
800 Meter Run Finals 3:35.07 Bria Jones New Wave Track
800 Meter Run Finals 3:42.61 Shania Wilson Rocky Mount Parks & Rec
800 Meter Run Finals 3:54.71 Kymorah Mitchell Vision Elite TC
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.52 Aliyah Rahman Firebirds Athletic
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.53 Athena Stith Firebirds Athletic
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 15.59 Aniyah Toppin Columbia Express Track
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.94 Leila Hendersoon Durham Striders
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 16.75 Camryn Williams Charlotte Flights
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 16.94 Jessica Brown Vector Elite Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 17.56 Azari Frias Unattached (Club)
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 18.54 Taniyah Jones Vision Elite TC
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 18.64 Deja Wells Sandhills Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 18.92 Anaya James-grier Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.07 Ar Briel Scott Run U Xpress
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.23 Nyla Lawson Vector Elite Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.36 Asa Fulton Baltimore City Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.45 Ar Briel Scott Run U Xpress
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.62 Asa Fulton Baltimore City Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.65 Nyla Lawson Vector Elite Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.95 Zaneta Hudson Bull City Express
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.95 Annika Stark Sandhills Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.00 Annika Stark Sandhills Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.12 Zaneta Hudson Bull City Express
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.22 Kennedy Flynn MVP Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.39 Alima Shah Durham Striders
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.48 Alima Shah Durham Striders
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.55 Kyla Crumpler Durham Striders
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.56 Kennedy Flynn MVP Track Club
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.86 Kyla Crumpler Durham Striders
80 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.98 Meagan Lundin Cape Fear Flyers
80 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.11 Jessica Brown Vector Elite Track Club
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
Discus Finals 125-9 Patience Marshall Sandhills Track Club
Discus Finals 126-5 Teteateh Snoh Triangle Champions Track Club
Discus Finals 127-10 Kayla Beasley Triangle Champions Track Club
Discus Finals 151-4 Veronica Fraley Junior Striders Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
Discus Finals 40-6 Ashlie Lawrence Vision Elite TC
Discus Finals 45-2 Amarie Varfley Firebirds Athletic
Discus Finals 47-2 Peyton Estes Rolesville Athletic Academy
Discus Finals 50-0 Zora Wright Cavalier Cavalette Track
Discus Finals 51-1 Aneya Daye Triangle Champions Track Club
Discus Finals 51-2 Alyssa Hawkins Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
Discus Finals 56-5 Leila Hendersoon Durham Striders
Discus Finals 57-5 Olivia Moraga Asheville Lightning
Discus Finals 57-7 Nile Ames Triangle Champions Track Club
Discus Finals 59-5 Helena Elamin Firebirds Athletic
Discus Finals 63-2 Maris Toppin Cape Fear Flyers
Discus Finals 63-9 Maya Powell Richmond Heat
Discus Finals 65-3 Jazzlyn Pegram Firebirds Athletic
Discus Finals 66-9 Demya Campbell Vision Elite TC
Discus Finals 68-7 Morgan Redfearn Bull City Express
Discus Finals 69-9 Caroline Cruickshank Maryland Wings
Discus Finals 70-4 Dasha Beaton Owings Mills High
Discus Finals 75-5 Alyssa Sohn Carolina Elite Track Club
Discus Finals 75-9 Dasani Robinson Triangle Champions Track Club
Discus Finals 76-9 Janelle Brown Vector Elite Track Club
Discus Finals 85-9 Diana Futrell Unattached (Club)
Discus Finals 86-6 Destiny Faison Track Xplosion
Discus Finals 89-11 Kenya Hall Fayetteville Flyers
Discus Finals 94-7 A'riana Crumpler Revelation Peak Performance TC
Discus Finals 95-6 Cierra Woods Durham Striders
Discus Finals 98-0 Ava Toppin Cape Fear Flyers
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
Heptathlon Finals 1,628 Regine Campbell Vision Elite TC
Heptathlon Finals 2,181 Dana Briscoe Greensboro Cheetahs
Heptathlon Finals 2,347 Adiva Brown Greensboro Cheetahs
Heptathlon Finals 2,512 Mia Jacob Unattached (Club)
Heptathlon Finals 2,646 Jalayah Jackson Greensboro Cheetahs
Heptathlon Finals 2,747 Jazzmyne Barnes Greensboro Cheetahs
Heptathlon Finals 3,075 Na'Zyia Evans Charlotte Flights
Heptathlon Finals 3,221 Ashley Teilborg Port City Track Club
Heptathlon Finals 3,237 Sofia Rooney Unattached (Club)
Heptathlon Finals 3,348 Deborah Gnoumou Firebirds Athletic
Heptathlon Finals 3,485 Kaylee Vannoy Havelock Heat
Heptathlon Finals 3,551 Bailey McCray Durham Striders
Heptathlon Finals 3,637 Angel Bowden Triangle Champions Track Club
Heptathlon Finals 3,736 Sabrina Sokol MVP Track Club
Heptathlon Finals 3,827 Kayla Spencer Richmond Heat
Heptathlon Finals 3,888 JADA GREEN Durham Striders
Heptathlon Finals 3,919 Veronique Woodson Sandhills Track Club
Heptathlon Finals 4,043 Riley Murtha Unattached (Club)
Heptathlon Finals 4,346 Erin Higgins Stone Bridge
Heptathlon Finals 4,693 Timara Chapman Carolina Eagles Track Club
High Jump Finals 5-5.75 Taylor Wright Firebirds Athletic
High Jump Finals 5-5.75 Timara Chapman Carolina Eagles Track Club
High Jump Finals 5-10 Morgan Smalls Carolina Allstars Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
High Jump Finals 3-0.25 Jessika Lorfils Firebirds Athletic
High Jump Finals 3-4 Jillian Black Glenarden Track Club
High Jump Finals 3-5.75 Paula Cox McLean Youth Track
High Jump Finals 3-6 Zaneta Hudson Bull City Express
High Jump Finals 3-8 Jessica Brown Vector Elite Track Club
High Jump Finals 3-10 Alayna Paul Triangle Champions Track Club
High Jump Finals 3-10 Laila Tedder Bull City Express
High Jump Finals 3-10 Taniyah Jones Vision Elite TC
High Jump Finals 3-10 Azari Frias Unattached (Club)
High Jump Finals 3-10 Annika Stark Sandhills Track Club
High Jump Finals 3-10 Alima Shah Durham Striders
High Jump Finals 3-11.25 Demya Campbell Vision Elite TC
High Jump Finals 3-11.5 Denisha Mclaurin Woodlawn Track Pack
High Jump Finals 4-0 Kennedy Flynn MVP Track Club
High Jump Finals 4-0 Aniyah Toppin Columbia Express Track
High Jump Finals 4-2 Camryn Williams Charlotte Flights
High Jump Finals 4-3.5 Rayya Lee Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
High Jump Finals 4-4 Ella Hobbs Team Full Ryde
High Jump Finals 4-4 Kyla Crumpler Durham Striders
High Jump Finals 4-4 Deja Brooks Durham Striders
High Jump Finals 4-4 Deja Wells Sandhills Track Club
High Jump Finals 4-4 Meagan Lundin Cape Fear Flyers
High Jump Finals 4-5 Nyla Cherry Woodlawn Track Pack
High Jump Finals 4-5.5 Timbre Kelly Sandhills Track Club
High Jump Finals 4-7 Mikaela Lyons Glenarden Track Club
High Jump Finals 4-7 Imari Deloatch Run U Xpress
High Jump Finals 4-7.5 Morgan Graham Carolina Eagles Track Club
High Jump Finals 4-7.5 Amari Reaves Durham Striders
High Jump Finals 4-7.5 Jasmine Stokes Charlotte Flights
High Jump Finals 4-7.5 Jaden Mittman Greensboro Pacesetters
High Jump Finals 4-7.5 Madison Miller Cavalier Cavalette Track
High Jump Finals 4-7.75 Kiylah Presley Glenarden Track Club
High Jump Finals 4-7.75 Nylah Wilson Owings Mills High
High Jump Finals 4-11 Kayla Collins Glenarden Track Club
High Jump Finals 5-1.25 Kayla Smith Run U Xpress
High Jump Finals 5-1.25 Sanaa Perry Glenarden Track Club
High Jump Finals 5-3.25 Jada Foreman Richmond Heat
High Jump Finals 5-7 Jahnelle Saunders F.I.A. Ambassadors
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
High Jump Finals 3-0.25 Madison Stevens Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
High Jump Finals 3-0.25 Sanaa Rainer Glenarden Track Club
High Jump Finals 3-0.25 Marley Forbes Carolina Eagles Track Club
High Jump Finals 3-0.5 Sadie Ingram Cape Fear Flyers
High Jump Finals 3-1.75 Jaylen Ndaka USA-JA
High Jump Finals 3-1.75 Ramatoulaye Diallo USA-JA
High Jump Finals 3-4 Aniya Mcclain Durham Striders
High Jump Finals 3-5.25 Jasmine Richardson Port City Track Club
High Jump Finals 3-5.25 Kemsinachi Anukam Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
High Jump Finals 3-6 Ryley Brinkley Evolution Track Club
High Jump Finals 3-6 Ashley Wilkerson Glenarden Track Club
High Jump Finals 3-6 Hannah Grace Cape Fear Flyers
High Jump Finals 3-7.75 Portia Igwebuike USA-JA
High Jump Finals 3-8 Tatum Lynn Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
High Jump Finals 3-10 Jordan Henderson Rolesville Athletic Academy
High Jump Finals 3-10 Hailee Bovell Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
High Jump Finals 3-11.25 Olivia DeVoid Cape Fear Flyers
High Jump Finals 3-11.25 Jaelynn Blackwell Vision Elite TC
High Jump Finals 4-2 Ashlyn Hudson Bull City Express
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
Hammer Throw Finals 116-11 Candace Swepson Triangle Champions Track Club
Hammer Throw Finals 120-3 Kayla Beasley Triangle Champions Track Club
Hammer Throw Finals 120-7 Veronica Fraley Junior Striders Track Club
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
Javelin Finals 37-0 Kayla Turner Vector Elite Track Club
Javelin Finals 37-3 Auri Walker Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
Javelin Finals 37-9 Jayla Watson Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Track
Javelin Finals 41-1 Maya Powell Richmond Heat
Javelin Finals 43-2 Erin Butler Charlotte Flights
Javelin Finals 46-2 Nami Baggett Port City Track Club
Javelin Finals 46-3 Jaeda Harris Charlotte Flights
Javelin Finals 46-5 Janelle Brown Vector Elite Track Club
Javelin Finals 47-0 Amarie Varfley Firebirds Athletic
Javelin Finals 48-9 Leila Hendersoon Durham Striders
Javelin Finals 50-9 Zora Wright Cavalier Cavalette Track
Javelin Finals 53-9 Chiamaka Igwe Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
Javelin Finals 55-1 Zamearea Simpson Soaring Eagles
Javelin Finals 57-2 Nyda Gardner-geoffroy Carolina Eagles Track Club
Javelin Finals 58-3 Sierra Williams Carolina Elite Track Club
Javelin Finals 58-9 Olivia Moraga Asheville Lightning
Javelin Finals 58-11 Nile Ames Triangle Champions Track Club
Javelin Finals 59-7 Jazzlyn Pegram Firebirds Athletic
Javelin Finals 64-3 Christina Jones Island Gliders
Javelin Finals 65-7 Holly Mckee Cape Fear Flyers
Javelin Finals 67-7 Aleah Schwartz Firebirds Athletic
Javelin Finals 70-11 Alicia Newell Ebenezer AME Royal Runners
Javelin Finals 71-5 Destiny Faison Track Xplosion
Javelin Finals 71-9 Maris Toppin Cape Fear Flyers
Javelin Finals 72-0 Demya Campbell Vision Elite TC
Javelin Finals 81-8 Ava Toppin Cape Fear Flyers
Javelin Finals 92-2 Kallie Palumbo Maryland Wings
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
Javelin Finals 17-8 Gerlia Williams Vision Elite TC
Javelin Finals 18-4 Moriyah Mackey Glenarden Track Club
Javelin Finals 21-3 Cassidy Tyrell North Wake Track Club
Javelin Finals 25-0 Saniyah Wilkerson Triangle Champions Track Club
Javelin Finals 27-6 Janiya Ervin Charlotte Flights
Javelin Finals 28-8 Scotlynn Jones Charlotte Flights
Javelin Finals 29-2 Naima Elder Fasst Track and Field Club
Javelin Finals 31-1 Lily McKee Cape Fear Flyers
Javelin Finals 36-2 Kylie Brock Unattached (Club)
Javelin Finals 37-1 Sophie Knudson McLean Youth Track
Javelin Finals 39-2 Alana Joy Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
Javelin Finals 39-8 Aliya Hicks Rolesville Athletic Academy
Javelin Finals 40-3 Takota Moore Havelock Heat
Javelin Finals 41-8 Kendell Wells Sandhills Track Club
Javelin Finals 44-11 Taylor Adams Glenarden Track Club
Javelin Finals 44-11 Korinne Murray Charlotte Flights
Javelin Finals 48-0 Emily Kania Asheville Lightning
Javelin Finals 49-11 Jadyn Hung-soto Fairfax Police Youth Club
Javelin Finals 50-0 Lauryn Blair Catonsville Cougars TC
Javelin Finals 50-10 Sarah Grace Furst Carolina Allstars Track Club
Javelin Finals 52-2 Layla Jones Charlotte Flights
Javelin Finals 53-3 Ryley Brinkley Evolution Track Club
Javelin Finals 57-5 Alana Sheppard Island Gliders
Javelin Finals 57-5 Kiera Parsons Unattached (Club)
MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
Long Jump Finals 8-10.75 Madison Crawley Richmond Heat
Long Jump Finals 11-0.75 Deja Wells Sandhills Track Club