Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports           James Ward, Beddingfield

         WILSON TIMES TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC - 4/10/2017          
                    Fike HS Track, Wilson, NC                    

                           HS Boys Discus                           
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deshaun Jackson       11 Hunt High School       133-02   3    10
  2 Alex Nobles           11 Nash Central           119-04   2     8
  3 Cartrell Hill         11 Greene Central         117-10   3     6
  4 Cam McFarland         12 Nash Central           117-06   3     5
  5 Antavious Shearard    11 Fike High School       111-11   3     4
  6 Daimian Burnett       12 Kinston                111-03   3     3
  7 Josh Raper            12 Fike High School       105-10   2     2
  8 Nick Flemming         11 Southern Nash          105-05   3     1
  9 Jalen Currie          11 Fike High School       103-07   1      
 10 Matt Mcmillan         11 Greene Central         102-10   2      
 11 Antonio Dixon         10 North Pitt             101-07   3      
 12 Griffin Dunlap        11 Community Christian    101-01   1      
 13 Alton Nobles          11 Nash Central            98-08   2      
 13 Devonte Taybron       11 Southern Nash           98-08   3      
 15 Mykal Hammock         11 Hunt High School        94-06   2      
 15 Ja'Quan Witherspoon   12 North Pitt              94-06   2      
 17 Christian Butler      12 Community Christian     93-02   1      
 18 Reginald Jones        11 Beddingfield, E.T.      92-09   1      
 19 Lamorris Speight      10 Beddingfield, E.T.      89-07   1      
 20 Chymaun Whitfield     11 Kinston                 87-08   1      
 21 Lamont Williams       10 Southern Nash           84-09   2      
 22 Jamison Kyles         11 Hunt High School        82-05   2      
 23 Tacoby Coleman        10 Beddingfield, E.T.      71-02   1      

                          HS Boys Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wesley Purvis         12 North Pitt           49-10.00   3    10
  2 Devonte Taybron       11 Southern Nash        43-02.00   2     8
  3 Ricky Knight          10 Southern Nash        42-10.00   3     6
  4 Cam McFarland         12 Nash Central         42-08.50   3     5
  5 Ja'Quan Witherspoon   12 North Pitt           42-00.00   3     4
  6 Lamont Williams       10 Southern Nash        41-11.00   3     3
  7 Deshaun Jackson       11 Hunt High School     41-01.00   3     2
  8 Tacoby Coleman        10 Beddingfield, E.T.   40-01.00   2     1
  9 Corey McCalston       12 Hunt High School     40-00.00   2      
 10 Antonio Dixon         10 North Pitt           39-10.00   3      
 11 Alton Nobles          11 Nash Central         39-03.00   3      
 12 Lamarcus Strickland   11 Fike High School     39-02.00   1      
 13 Christian Butler      12 Community Christian  38-08.00   1      
 14 Gregory Daniels        9 Greene Central       38-02.00   1      
 15 Jamison Kyles         11 Hunt High School     38-00.00   2      
 16 Dekalon Stample       12 Nash Central         36-04.00   2      
 17 Nautica Jones         10 Kinston              36-00.00   1      
 18 Chymaun Whitfield     11 Kinston              34-11.00   2      
 19 Griffin Dunlap        11 Community Christian  34-05.00   1      
 20 Lewis Pearce          11 Fike High School     34-02.00   1      
 21 Daymon Kardesogly     10 Beddingfield, E.T.   33-03.00   1      
 22 Marcus Green          11 Greene Central       32-10.00   2      
 23 Lamorris Speight      10 Beddingfield, E.T.   30-09.00   1      

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aj Styles             11 Nash Central         12-00.50     10
  2 Quante Downing        11 Nash Central         12-00.00      8
  3 Sincere King          11 North Pitt           11-00.00      6
  4 Trysten Roberson      10 Southern Nash         9-00.50      5
  5 Montre Cash           12 Nash Central          9-00.00      4
  6 Rod Camp              10 North Pitt            7-00.00      3
scr James Haywood          9 Beddingfield, E.T.         NH       
scr Damion Lamm            9 Beddingfield, E.T.         NH       
scr Zy'Ree Wilder         10 Beddingfield, E.T.         NH       
scr Johnathan Doss        10 Fike High School           NH       
scr Dominic Maurizzio     10 North Pitt                 NH       

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeremiah Ganaway      11 Hunt High School      6-08.00     10
  2 Elijahwon Cooper      10 Fike High School      6-06.00      8
  3 Zae'lon Brownq        11 Nash Central          5-10.50      6
  4 Therrion Jones        11 Hunt High School      5-10.00      5
  5 William Wooten           Beddingfield, E.T.    5-08.00      4
  6 Quansedrick Horton    12 North Pitt            5-06.00      3
  7 Keshon Cox            10 North Pitt            5-02.50      2
  8 Dionte Alston         10 Hunt High School      5-02.00      1

                            HS Boys Long Jump                             
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Da'jon Thaggard       12 Greene Central       22-01.50    NWI  3    10
  2 Darius Edmundson      10 Southern Nash        20-06.00    NWI  3     8
  3 Daenard Branch        12 Kinston              20-04.00    NWI  3     6
  4 Pearce Cj             12 Nash Central         20-02.50    NWI  1     5
  5 Elijahwon Cooper      10 Fike High School     20-02.00    NWI  2     4
  6 Mike Ward             12 Fike High School     20-01.50    NWI  2     3
  7 Justus Locus          12 Nash Central         19-11.75    NWI  3     2
  8 Ahmad Lyons           12 North Edgecombe      19-10.50    NWI  3     1
  9 Kenneth Sims          12 Beddingfield, E.T.   19-07.25    NWI  3      
 10 Ki'Jawon Williams      9 North Pitt           19-04.50    NWI  2      
 11 Nathaniel Harper-Harr 11 Kinston              19-02.50    NWI  3      
 12 Dequan Day            11 North Edgecombe      18-11.00    NWI  2      
 13 Brandon Atkinson      11 Fike High School     18-07.75    NWI  2      
 14 Quinton Cooley         9 Southern Nash        18-04.75    NWI  2      
 15 Quansedrick Horton    12 North Pitt           18-02.50    NWI  1      
 16 Corey Foster          11 Southern Nash        17-09.50    NWI  3      
 17 Keshon Cox            10 North Pitt           16-10.00    NWI  1      
 18 Therrion Jones        11 Hunt High School     16-06.50    NWI  1      
 19 Shyheim Deberry       10 Hunt High School     16-01.50    NWI  2      

                           HS Boys Triple Jump                            
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mike Ward             12 Fike High School     43-05.75    NWI  3    10
  2 Kenneth Sims          12 Beddingfield, E.T.   41-02.50    NWI  3     8
  3 Tyreon Brown          10 Fike High School     41-00.00    NWI  2     6
  4 Shiqwaun Dixon        10 Kinston              40-00.25    NWI  2     5
  5 Justus Locus          12 Nash Central         39-11.75    NWI  3     4
  6 Dequan Day            11 North Edgecombe      39-11.00    NWI  3     3
  7 Elijahwon Cooper      10 Fike High School     39-07.00    NWI  3     2
  8 Corey Foster          11 Southern Nash        39-04.75    NWI  2     1
  9 Quansedrick Horton    12 North Pitt           39-01.50    NWI  1      
 10 Ki'Jawon Williams      9 North Pitt           39-00.00    NWI  2      
 11 Pearce Cj             12 Nash Central         38-08.50    NWI  3      
 12 Darius Edmundson      10 Southern Nash        38-08.00    NWI  2      
 13 Corey McCalston       12 Hunt High School     38-05.25    NWI  1      
 14 Rajlyk Elbert         11 Greene Central       38-01.00    NWI  1      
 15 Nathaniel Harper-Harr 11 Kinston              37-10.75    NWI  2      
 16 Barry Bullock         12 Beddingfield, E.T.   37-09.50    NWI  1      
 17 Zy'Ree Wilder         10 Beddingfield, E.T.   37-08.00    NWI  1      
 18 Ahmad Lyons           12 North Edgecombe      37-06.00    NWI  3      
 19 Chris High            11 Nash Central         36-03.25    NWI  1      
 20 Lorenzo Sessoms       11 Southern Nash        36-00.00    NWI  2      
 21 Shyheim Deberry       10 Hunt High School     33-01.00    NWI  1      

                          HS Girls Discus                           
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 India Barfield        11 Hunt High School       103-10   3    10
  2 Shaniah Spells        10 Hunt High School        93-03   3     8
  3 Nydaija Arrington     11 Hunt High School        93-02   3     6
  4 Charkesta Downing     10 North Pitt              84-02   3     5
  5 Miccjeila Macklin     11 Nash Central            74-06   3     4
  6 Te'kayah Smith        11 Beddingfield, E.T.      73-02   2     3
  7 Keyona Batts          11 Beddingfield, E.T.      71-06   3     2
  8 Kelsiyah Smith        11 Beddingfield, E.T.      65-04   3     1
  9 Alecia Jones          12 Nash Central            63-02   2      
 10 Dykueliah Whitehead      North Edgecombe         62-07   2      
 11 Karen Angel Brown     12 Greene Central          59-10   1      
 12 Jalisa Williams        9 Southern Nash           57-04   2      
 13 Bailey Bartlett        9 North Pitt              55-07   2      
 14 Takayla Blackmon       9 Southern Nash           54-02   2      
 15 Daisy Bland            9 Southern Nash           52-05   2      
 16 Macey O'hara          10 Nash Central            51-03   1      
 17 Magui Mendez          12 North Pitt              51-02   2      
 18 A'Janai Jones         10 Fike High School        50-05   1      
 19 Aniya Thigpen         11 Fike High School        44-03   1      
 19 Miesha Roach          12 Greene Central          44-03   1      
 21 Jocelyn Jones         11 Fike High School        36-08   1      
 22 Tanasia McClure        9 Kinston                 29-07   1      

                         HS Girls Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelsiyah Smith        11 Beddingfield, E.T.   34-00.00   3    10
  2 Natasia Wooten        11 Kinston              32-07.00   3     8
  3 Keyona Batts          11 Beddingfield, E.T.   31-00.00   3     6
  4 Te'kayah Smith        11 Beddingfield, E.T.   29-05.00   3     5
  5 A'Janai Jones         10 Fike High School     29-02.00   2     4
  6 Nydaija Arrington     11 Hunt High School     28-06.00   2     3
  7 India Barfield        11 Hunt High School     27-07.00   3     2
  8 Alecia Jones          12 Nash Central         26-09.50   3     1
  9 Miccjeila Macklin     11 Nash Central         26-05.00   3      
 10 Charkesta Downing     10 North Pitt           26-00.00   3      
 11 Shmeiya Gregg         11 Hunt High School     25-11.00   3      
 12 Dykueliah Whitehead      North Edgecombe      25-07.00   2      
 13 Aniya Thigpen         11 Fike High School     23-10.00   1      
 14 Tashayla Swain         9 North Pitt           23-07.00   2      
 15 Jalisa Williams        9 Southern Nash        23-01.00   2      
 16 Brittany Burgess      10 Southern Nash        22-09.00   2      
 17 Miesha Roach          12 Greene Central       21-10.50   2      
 18 Takayla Blackmon       9 Southern Nash        21-10.00   2      
 19 Jocelyn Jones         11 Fike High School     21-09.50   1      
 20 Karen Angel Brown     12 Greene Central       21-06.00   1      
 21 Macey O'hara          10 Nash Central         20-06.50   1      
 22 Magui Mendez          12 North Pitt           19-09.00   1      
 23 Olivia Brock          11 Greene Central       19-08.00   1      
 23 Zenaida Bryant        10 Kinston              19-08.00   1      
 25 Taliyah Jones          9 Kinston              19-04.00   1      

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Hicks           10 Nash Central          9-07.00     10
  2 Brianna Edwards       11 Fike High School      7-00.00      8
  3 Allison Smith         10 Nash Central          6-06.00      6
  4 Brianna Dillard       10 North Pitt            6-00.50      5
  5 Nevaeh Barbee         10 Fike High School      6-00.25      4
  6 Kenoah Evans           9 Nash Central          6-00.00      3
  7 Arianna Taylor         9 Fike High School      5-00.00      2
scr Deija Aikerson        11 Beddingfield, E.T.         NH       
scr Taylor Gardner         9 Southern Nash              NH       

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Myia Spivey           12 Nash Central          5-01.00     10
  2 Kayla Kent            11 Hunt High School      5-00.50      8
  3 Myka Hedgepeth        10 Nash Central          5-00.00      6
  4 Naudica Howard        10 Nash Central          4-08.50      5
  5 Ashleigh Sage         10 Fike High School      4-08.00      4
  6 Symia McClaston       10 Southern Nash         4-06.50      3
  7 JaKyra Carter         11 Hunt High School      4-06.00      2
  8 Denise Leger          12 Beddingfield, E.T.    4-04.00      1
  9 Deija Aikerson        11 Beddingfield, E.T.    4-02.00       
  9 Eriqua Bethea         10 Kinston               4-02.00       
 11 Ameerah Congleton      9 North Pitt            4-00.00       

                            HS Girls Long Jump                            
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carisha Leonard       12 Nash Central         17-04.00    NWI  3    10
  2 Destiny Saunders      12 North Edgecombe      15-06.50    NWI  3     8
  3 TaNijae Whitaker       9 Hunt High School     15-03.00    NWI  3     6
  4 Shimega Jackson       11 Beddingfield, E.T.   14-10.00    NWI  3     5
  5 Sarah Hicks           10 Nash Central         14-08.00    NWI  3     4
  6 Zoe Hines             12 Fike High School     14-05.00    NWI  2     3
  7 Jayla Bullock         11 Beddingfield, E.T.   13-11.00    NWI  2     2
  8 Raven Waren           12 North Pitt           13-09.00    NWI  1     1
  9 Trinity Coleman       10 Southern Nash        13-05.00    NWI  1      
 10 Cormiya Baker         10 Kinston              13-04.00    NWI  3      
 11 JaKyra Carter         11 Hunt High School     13-02.00    NWI  2      
 12 Ameerah Congleton      9 North Pitt           13-00.00    NWI  1      
 13 Tekaria Harris        10 North Pitt           12-04.00    NWI  1      
 14 Hope Nguyen           10 Hunt High School     11-09.00    NWI  1      
 15 Christal Epps         11 Nash Central         11-06.00    NWI  2      
 16 Jada Jenkins          11 Beddingfield, E.T.   11-00.00    NWI  1      

                           HS Girls Triple Jump                           
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Myka Hedgepeth        10 Nash Central         32-04.00    NWI  2    10
  2 Naudica Howard        10 Nash Central         32-03.00    NWI  2     8
  3 Nya Manning           11 Southern Nash        31-02.00    NWI  2     6
  4 Destiny Saunders      12 North Edgecombe      31-00.50    NWI  2     5
  5 Myia Spivey           12 Nash Central         31-00.00    NWI  2     4
  6 Shimega Jackson       11 Beddingfield, E.T.   30-03.00    NWI  2     3
  7 Jayla Bullock         11 Beddingfield, E.T.   29-01.00    NWI  2     2
  8 Jakeria Anderson      11 Beddingfield, E.T.   28-11.00    NWI  1     1
  9 Brianna Dillard       10 North Pitt           28-02.00    NWI  1      
 10 Cormiya Baker         10 Kinston              27-09.00    NWI  1      
 11 Raven Waren           12 North Pitt           26-10.00    NWI  1      
 12 JaKyra Carter         11 Hunt High School     25-10.00    NWI  1      
scr Hope Nguyen           10 Hunt High School           ND    NWI  1      
scr Taleka Bizzell         9 Kinston                    ND    NWI  1      

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nash Central A                            10:43.0     10
      1) Carisha Leonard       2) Teona Hill            
      3) Cassidy Lee           4) Montana Williams      
  2 Hunt High School A                        11:02.0      8
      1) Isabel Reed           2) Kate Furiness         
      3) Kellie Boykin         4) Rebekah Pierce        
  3 Kinston A                                 11:19.0      6
      1) Carlisia Mewborn      2) T'Andria Snipes       
      3) Brianna Summers       4) Cristina Leon- Munoz  
  4 Beddingfield, E.T. A                      12:09.0      5
      1) Shania Jackson        2) Jakeria Anderson      
      3) LaTiya Petway         4) Mikaela Taylor        
  5 Greene Central A                          13:20.0      4
      1) T. Joyner             2) S. Merriweather       
      3) A. Segers             4) C. Williams           
  6 Southern Nash A                           14:41.0      3
      1) Emma Bailey           2) Caroline Carothers    
      3) Alexis Richardson     4) Christa Staton        

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunt High School A                         8:40.8     10
      1) Renzo Cieza           2) Evan Lee              
      3) Chelear Forbes        4) James Staton          
  2 Kinston A                                  9:00.1      8
      1) Daeshawn Lewis        2) Devante Edwards       
      3) Niegel Wilkins        4) Issac Parson          
  3 Beddingfield, E.T. A                       9:02.6      6
      1) Tiwan Woodard         2) Altyrick Sherrod      
      3) Justin Speight        4) Barry Bullock         
  4 Fike High School A                         9:12.1      5
      1) Caleb Schmitzer       2) Ugo Uwakwe            
      3) Amando Robles         4) Daniel Lewis          
  5 Southern Nash A                            9:45.3      4
      1) Edgar Carreno         2) Isiah Matta           
      3) Johnathan Sanchez     4) Anthony Manning       
  6 Nash Central A                            10:40.4      3
      1) Jaquet Wilkerson      2) Elisha Atkinson       
      3) Zack Richardson       4) Hasaan Boose          
scr North Pitt A                                   NT       
      1) Russhad Gardner       2) Jacob James           
      3) Sincere King          4) Lucas Tripp           
      5) Trevon Hardee         6) Mecca Freeman         
      7) Marquis Whitehead     


                  HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michaela Nelms        12 Nash Central             12.7    NWI  2
  2 Ke'Andrea Walters     11 Kinston                  12.8    NWI  3
  3 TaNijae Whitaker       9 Hunt High School         13.2    NWI  2
  4 Zoe Hines             12 Fike High School         13.2    NWI  3
  5 Destiny Saunders      12 North Edgecombe          13.3    NWI  3
  6 Shakira Moody          9 Beddingfield, E.T.       13.5    NWI  2
  7 Chrissy Harrell        9 North Pitt               13.6    NWI  2
  8 Ah'nyjah Chambers     12 Greene Central           13.8    NWI  1
  9 Jayla Bullock         11 Beddingfield, E.T.       13.9    NWI  1
 10 Areale Vines          12 Greene Central           14.0    NWI  1
 11 Eriqua Bethea         10 Kinston                  14.0    NWI  3
 12 Kayla Byrd            11 North Pitt               14.1    NWI  2
 13 Indonesia Jones       10 Beddingfield, E.T.       14.3    NWI  3
 14 Darriel Darden         9 North Pitt               14.4    NWI  1
 14 Kayla Kent            11 Hunt High School         14.4    NWI  2
 16 Quiaira Powell         9 Kinston                  14.9    NWI  1
 17 Isis Powell           10 Hunt High School         15.2    NWI  3

                    HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michaela Nelms        12 Nash Central             12.3    NWI    10
  2 Ke'Andrea Walters     11 Kinston                  12.3    NWI     8
  3 TaNijae Whitaker       9 Hunt High School         12.7    NWI     6
  4 Shakira Moody          9 Beddingfield, E.T.       13.0    NWI     5
  5 Zoe Hines             12 Fike High School         13.1    NWI     4
  6 Ah'nyjah Chambers     12 Greene Central           13.4    NWI     3
  7 Destiny Saunders      12 North Edgecombe          13.5    NWI     2
  8 Chrissy Harrell        9 North Pitt               13.6    NWI     1


                     HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tiyae Johnson         11 Kinston                  10.9    NWI    10
  2 Jimere Summers        11 Kinston                  11.0    NWI     8
  3 Aaron Bland           11 Beddingfield, E.T.       11.3    NWI     6
  4 Tyler Burns           11 Hunt High School         11.5    NWI     5
  5 Kenneth Sims          12 Beddingfield, E.T.       11.5    NWI     4
  6 Zachary Adams         10 Beddingfield, E.T.       11.6    NWI     3
  7 Dionte Alston         10 Hunt High School         11.6    NWI     2
  8 Samson Strickland     12 Fike High School         11.8    NWI     1

                        HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Myka Hedgepeth        10 Nash Central             15.6    NWI  2    10
  2 Nautika Newton         9 North Pitt               16.2    NWI  2     8
  3 Shamya Best            9 Beddingfield, E.T.       18.1    NWI  2     6
  4 Nirrya Foster         10 Fike High School         18.2    NWI  1     5
  5 Gabriella Anderson    12 Greene Central           18.2    NWI  2     4
  6 JaKyra Carter         11 Hunt High School         21.8    NWI  1     3
  7 Janiah Russell        10 Southern Nash            22.5    NWI  1     2

                        HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Harper-Harris  12 Kinston                  14.5    NWI  2    10
  2 Aaron Bland           11 Beddingfield, E.T.       15.4    NWI  2     8
  3 Demarcus Collins      11 North Pitt               15.6    NWI  2     6
  4 Byron Hawkins         10 Nash Central             16.0    NWI  2     5
  5 Dequan Day            11 North Edgecombe          16.4    NWI  2     4
  6 Kevin Terrell         11 Southern Nash            17.4    NWI  1     3
  7 Chase Eaton            9 Fike High School         19.1    NWI  1     2
  8 Sebastian Arias       10 Hunt High School         20.0    NWI  1     1
  9 Christian Butler      12 Community Christian      20.1    NWI  1      

                 HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nash Central A                             1:44.9     10
      1) Naudica Howard        2) Michaela Nelms        
      3) Teona Hill            4) T'keyah Macklin       
  2 Kinston A                                  1:47.5      8
      1) Carlisia Mewborn      2) Ke'Andrea Walters     
      3) Leslie Sutton         4) Diamonequia Fields    
  3 Southern Nash A                            1:51.0      6
      1) Nya Manning           2) Symia McClaston       
      3) Cassidy Pennington    4) Carmen Carrigan       
  4 Beddingfield, E.T. A                       1:51.5      5
      1) Shakira Moody         2) Shimega Jackson       
      3) Janasia Jones         4) Shania Jackson        
  5 Fike High School A                         1:52.9      4
      1) Zoe Hines             2) Nirrya Foster         
      3) Casey McPhillips      4) Jalia Yelverton       
  6 North Pitt A                               1:55.9      3
      1) Kayla Byrd            2) Nautika Newton        
      3) Laquasia Duggins      4) Chrissy Harrell       
  7 Hunt High School A                         1:57.2      2
      1) India Barfield        2) Cynthia Harris        
      3) Sarah Bulluck         4) Alea Jones            

                 HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kinston A                                  1:29.7     10
      1) Jimere Summers        2) Tiyae Johnson         
      3) Joshua Harper-Harris  4) Darian Greene         
  2 Southern Nash A                            1:31.8      8
      1) Zonovan Knight        2) Dae'one Wilkins       
      3) Nadir Thompson        4) Darius Edmundson      
  3 Nash Central A                             1:32.9      6
      1) Vinsa Phillips        2) Malachi Ruffin        
      3) McKinley Lyons        4) Jaavion Smith         
  4 Hunt High School A                         1:34.7      5
      1) Tyler Burns           2) Brandon Chapman       
      3) Niseehm Tillery       4) Kemual Jones          
  5 North Pitt A                               1:35.1      4
      1) Keith Andrews         2) Ki'Jawon Williams     
      3) Thomas Powell         4) Jaquon Speight        
  6 Greene Central A                           1:38.9      3
      1) Tyrese Williams       
  7 Fike High School A                         1:39.5      2
 DQ Beddingfield, E.T. A                           NT       
      1) Jonathan Harris       2) Zachary Adams         
      3) Aaron Bland           4) Trayvon Newsome       

                    HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isabel Reed           10 Hunt High School       5:51.1     10
  2 Carisha Leonard       12 Nash Central           6:09.2      8
  3 Morgan Lane           11 Community Christian    6:15.2      6
  4 Cristina Leon- Munoz  10 Kinston                6:54.2      5
  5 Jakeria Anderson      11 Beddingfield, E.T.     7:04.2      4
  6 Olivia Pearce         10 Fike High School       7:08.7      3
  7 Savanna Rocco         12 Southern Nash          7:27.1      2
  8 Raven Waren           12 North Pitt             7:58.2      1
scr Alexis Segers         12 Greene Central             NT       
scr Kaiah Andrews         10 North Pitt                 NT       
scr Shyanne Villeda       11 North Pitt                 NT       

                     HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Renzo Cieza           11 Hunt High School       4:51.5     10
  2 Kazelee Johnson       11 Nash Central           4:59.3      8
  3 Edgar Carreno         12 Southern Nash          5:01.4      6
  4 Caleb Schmitzer       12 Fike High School       5:08.2      5
  5 Lucas Tripp           10 North Pitt             5:14.3      4
  6 Tiwan Woodard         11 Beddingfield, E.T.     5:19.2      3
  7 Cameron Achilles      12 Community Christian    5:43.1      2

                 HS Coed 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
                           Girls                            
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunt High School A                           47.7     10
      1) TaNijae Whitaker      2) Dionte Alston         
      3) James Kent            4) Cynthia Harris        
  2 Nash Central A                               48.9      8
      1) Myia Spivey           2) Christal Epps         
      3) Byron Hawkins         
  3 North Pitt A                                 49.1      6
      1) Kayla Byrd            2) Keith Andrews         
      3) Thomas Powell         4) Laquasia Duggins      
  4 Greene Central A                             49.3      5
  5 Kinston A                                    50.1      4
      1) Quiaira Powell        2) Nathaniel Harper-Harri
  6 Southern Nash A                              50.8      3
      1) Trinity Coleman       2) Savanna Rocco         
      3) Kevin Terrell         4) Demetrius Townes      
  7 Fike High School A                           51.5      2
  8 Beddingfield, E.T. A                         52.6      1
      1) Janaisa Joseph        2) Schyla Neal           
      3) Damion Lamm           

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kinston A                                    51.0     10
      1) Brianna Summers       2) Ke'Andrea Walters     
      3) Eriqua Bethea         4) Diamonequia Fields    
  2 Nash Central A                               51.8      8
      1) Promise Atkinson      2) Myia Spivey           
      3) T'keyah Macklin       4) Logan Williams        
  3 Southern Nash A                              52.0      6
      1) Trinity Coleman       2) Nya Manning           
      3) Cassidy Pennington    4) Carmen Carrigan       
  4 Hunt High School A                           52.0      5
      1) Kayla Kent            2) TaNijae Whitaker      
      3) Cynthia Harris        4) India Barfield        
  5 Beddingfield, E.T. A                         52.0      4
  6 Greene Central A                             52.8      3
      1) Areale Vines          2) Ah'nyjah Chambers     
  7 Fike High School A                           53.9      2
      1) Jalia Yelverton       2) Casey McPhillips      
      3) Nirrya Foster         
  8 North Pitt A                                 54.6      1
      1) Kayla Byrd            2) Darriel Darden        
      3) Nautika Newton        4) Laquasia Duggins      

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kinston A                                    43.0     10
      1) Daenard Branch        2) Jimere Summers        
      3) Tiyae Johnson         4) Joshua Harper-Harris  
  2 Greene Central A                             43.9      8
  3 Hunt High School A                           44.3      6
      1) Dionte Alston         2) Tyler Burns           
      3) Kemual Jones          
  4 Southern Nash A                              44.7      5
      1) Kendrick Bell         2) Quinton Cooley        
      3) Zonovan Knight        4) Dae'one Wilkins       
  5 North Pitt A                                 45.0      4
      1) Keith Andrews         2) Osan Mayo             
      3) Thomas Powell         4) Jaquon Speight        
  6 Nash Central A                               46.3      3
      1) Vinsa Phillips        2) Malachi Ruffin        
      3) Pearce Cj             4) McKinley Lyons        
  7 Fike High School A                           46.4      2
      1) Brandon Atkinson      2) Jaquan Applewhite     
      3) Aaron (AJ) Jolly      4) Samson Strickland     
DNF Beddingfield, E.T. A                           NT       
      1) Aaron Bland           2) Trayvon Newsome       
      3) Zachary Adams         4) Kenneth Sims          

                HS Girls 800 Sprint Medley Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nash Central A                             1:54.0     10
      1) T'keyah Macklin       2) Michaela Nelms        
      3) Teona Hill            4) Logan Williams        
  2 Southern Nash A                            2:00.0      8
      1) Nya Manning           2) Symia McClaston       
      3) Cassidy Pennington    4) Carmen Carrigan       
  3 Kinston A                                  2:03.0      6
      1) Carlisia Mewborn      2) Diamonequia Fields    
      3) Leslie Sutton         4) Cormiya Baker         
  4 Fike High School A                         2:05.0      5
  5 Greene Central A                           2:07.0      4
      1) Gabriella Anderson    2) Alexis Segers         
  6 Beddingfield, E.T. A                       2:14.0      3
      1) Indonesia Jones       2) Jada Jenkins          
      3) Schyla Neal           4) Janaisa Joseph        

                HS Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunt High School A                         3:49.2     10
      1) Jailyn Walker         2) Evan Lee              
      3) Niseehm Tillery       
  2 Nash Central A                             3:51.2      8
      1) McKinley Lyons        2) Vinsa Phillips        
      3) Jaavion Smith         4) Kazelee Johnson       
  3 Kinston A                                  3:51.5      6
      1) Jimere Summers        2) Daeshawn Lewis        
      3) SaQuan Pompay         4) Kiesen Arnold         
  4 Beddingfield, E.T. A                       3:55.0      5
      1) Jonathan Harris       2) Altyrick Sherrod      
      3) Justin Speight        
  5 Southern Nash A                            4:06.8      4
      1) Edgar Carreno         2) Darius Edmundson      
      3) Dae'one Wilkins       4) Robert Spivey         
  6 Fike High School A                         4:14.1      3
      1) Tyreon Brown          2) Sean Sanders          
      3) Johnathan Doss        4) Ugo Uwakwe            
  7 North Pitt A                               4:18.9      2
      1) Keith Andrews         2) Thomas Powell         
      3) Sincere King          4) Russhad Gardner       
  8 Greene Central A                           4:28.8      1

               HS Girls Distance Medley Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunt High School A                        14:55.8     10
      1) Isabel Reed           2) Alea Jones            
      3) Kate Furiness         4) Rebekah Pierce        
  2 Nash Central A                            15:18.0      8
      1) Montana Williams      2) Myka Hedgepeth        
      3) Kenoah Evans          4) Cassidy Lee           
      5) Zashayla Santana      
  3 Kinston A                                 16:45.3      6
  4 Beddingfield, E.T. A                      18:07.9      5

               HS Boys Distance Medley Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunt High School A                        12:01.1     10
      1) Renzo Cieza           2) James Staton          
      3) Evan Lee              4) Chelear Forbes        
  2 Fike High School A                        12:30.9      8
      1) Caleb Schmitzer       2) Ugo Uwakwe            
      3) Daniel Lewis          4) Amando Robles         
  3 Southern Nash A                           12:42.7      6
      1) Edgar Carreno         2) Johnathan Sanchez     
      3) Isiah Matta           4) Corey Foster          
  4 Beddingfield, E.T. A                      13:07.2      5
  5 Kinston A                                 13:23.7      4
  6 Nash Central A                            14:03.7      3
      1) Wrayshon Battle       2) Elisha Atkinson       
      3) Jaquet Wilkerson      4) Montre Cash           

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunt High School A                         3:33.3     10
      1) Corey McCalston       2) Niseehm Tillery       
      3) Kemual Jones          4) James Staton          
  2 Kinston A                                  3:33.7      8
  3 Southern Nash A                            3:38.7      6
      1) Corey Foster          2) Zonovan Knight        
      3) Dae'one Wilkins       4) Robert Spivey         
  4 Nash Central A                             3:47.5      5
      1) Byron Hawkins         2) Kazelee Johnson       
      3) Malachi Ruffin        4) Jaavion Smith         
      5) Justus Locus          
  5 Beddingfield, E.T. A                       3:50.8      4
      1) Anthony Atkinson      2) Barry Bullock         
      3) Justin Speight        4) Kenneth Sims          
      5) Altyrick Sherrod      
  6 Greene Central A                           3:52.5      3
  7 North Pitt A                               3:57.7      2
      1) Russhad Gardner       2) Quansedrick Horton    
      3) Sincere King          4) Ki'Jawon Williams     
      5) Thomas Powell         6) Dayquan Wood          
      7) Jashon Collins        

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nash Central A                             4:06.0     10
      1) Michaela Nelms        2) Carisha Leonard       
      3) T'keyah Macklin       4) Teona Hill            
  2 Kinston A                                  4:21.0      8
      1) Leslie Sutton         2) Ke'Andrea Walters     
      3) Brianna Summers       4) Diamonequia Fields    
  3 Greene Central A                           4:32.0      6
  4 Hunt High School A                         4:32.8      5
      1) Isabel Reed           2) Alea Jones            
      3) Carolina Vazquez-Balca4) Bryson Lee            
  5 Beddingfield, E.T. A                       4:44.0      4
  6 Southern Nash A                            4:45.0      3
      1) Symia McClaston       2) Savanna Rocco         
      3) Cassidy Pennington    4) Carmen Carrigan       
  7 Fike High School A                         5:06.0      2
      1) Zoe Hines             2) Brianna Edwards       
      3) Nevaeh Barbee         
  8 North Pitt A                               5:39.0      1
      1) Kaiah Andrews         2) Darriel Darden        
      3) Tekaria Harris        4) Raven Waren           
      5) Katona Davis          



           HS Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nash Central                98      0    8    5   28   18   39    0  
  2 Hunt High School            97      7   10    1   51   12   16    0  
  3 Kinston                     88     18    0   10   46    3   11    0  
  4 Southern Nash               74      0    6    3   33   18   14    0  
  5 Fike High School            67      1    5    2   20    6   33    0  
  6 Beddingfield, E.T.          57     13    3    8   20    1   12    0  
  7 North Pitt                  50      0    4    6   12   14   14    0  
  8 Greene Central              31      0    0    0   15    6   10    0  
  9 North Edgecombe              8      0    0    4    0    0    4    0  
 10 Community Christian Schoo    2      0    2    0    0    0    0    0  


          HS Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nash Central                165    10    8   10   56    5   76    0  
  2 Hunt High School            94      6   10    3   30   29   16    0  
  3 Beddingfield, E.T.          82      5    4    6   26   27   14    0  
  4 Kinston                     65      8    5    0   44    8    0    0  
  5 Fike High School            50      4    3    5   13    4   21    0  
  6 Southern Nash               39      0    2    2   26    0    9    0  
  7 North Pitt                  26      1    1    8    5    5    6    0  
  8 Greene Central              24      3    0    4   17    0    0    0  
  9 North Edgecombe             15      2    0    0    0    0   13    0  
 10 Community Christian Schoo    6      0    6    0    0    0    0    0  


              HS Team Scores (1 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunt High School            10      0    0    0   10    0    0    0  
  2 Nash Central                 8      0    0    0    8    0    0    0  
  3 North Pitt                   6      0    0    0    6    0    0    0  
  4 Greene Central               5      0    0    0    5    0    0    0  
  5 Kinston                      4      0    0    0    4    0    0    0  
  6 Southern Nash                3      0    0    0    3    0    0    0  
  7 Fike High School             2      0    0    0    2    0    0    0  
  8 Beddingfield, E.T.           1      0    0    0    1    0    0    0