RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Rick Gildard, East Chapel Hill Hig
East Chapel Hill Polar Bear 2 - 12/12/2015 5:41:31 PM
East Chapel Hill High School, Chapel Hill, NC
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isiah Southerland Jordan 6.5h 10
2 Tyler Collura Northwood 6.7h 8
3 Vinay Kathard East Chapel Hill 7.0h 6
4 Henry Kincaid East Chapel Hill 7.2h 4
5 Jonathan Stettler NC School of Science 7.2h 2
6 Sunwoo Yim NC School of Science 7.4h 1
6 Nicholas Fajardo Jordan 7.4h
8 Jaylin Miller Jordan 7.6h
9 Keon Howard Jordan 7.9h
9 Lewis Broadnax Jordan 7.9h
11 George Harris Franklinton 8.4h
12 Tryandous Bradshaw Franklinton 9.8h
13 Avery Dowdy Franklinton 11.0h
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Erika Vickers East Chapel Hill 7.7h 10
2 Ellie Kincaid East Chapel Hill 8.1h 8
3 Desja Chavis Jordan 8.3h 6
4 Sarah Morrow NC School of Science 8.7h 4
5 Ana Sofia Uzsoy NC School of Science 9.4h 2
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jivel Teasley Franklinton 42-10.00 10
2 Koty Smith Franklinton 36-07.00 8
3 Tyreese Williams Franklinton 35-09.00 6
4 James Crudup Franklinton 33-10.00
5 Jaden Carver Franklinton 31-05.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Risper Ochieng NC School of Science 32-07.00 10
2 Quaniece Fish chapel hill 31-05.00 8
3 Kaylaa' Holman Franklinton 29-10.00 6
4 Zoe Hall-Wray Franklinton 28-11.00 4
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jivel Teasley Franklinton 6-04.00 10
2 Albert Nyamayaro chapel hill 6-00.00 8
3 Dylan Blankenship chapel hill 5-10.00 6
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Carson East Chapel Hill 5-00.00 10
2 Kezia Holder-Cozart Jordan 4-10.00 8
3 Lia Harris Franklinton 4-10.00 6
4 Risper Ochieng NC School of Science 4-06.00 4
5 Sarah Morrow NC School of Science 4-02.00 2
Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Gildard East Chapel Hill 2:35.4 10
2 Matthew Staehle Jordan 2:38.9 8
3 Logan Hornyak Franklinton 2:44.6 6
4 Chris Kessor Northwood 2:50.8 4
5 Samuel Terry-Edmunds Jordan 2:54.2 2
6 Tyler Yandrofski chapel hill 2:57.4 1
7 Joseph Graden chapel hill 3:00.4
8 Chris Mateer chapel hill 3:00.8
9 James Crudup Franklinton 3:03.1
10 Clayton Hinson Northwood 3:04.5
11 Coleman Deans Jordan 3:06.0
12 Luca Bisesti Jordan 3:07.4
13 Ednan Ochieng Jordan 3:10.1
14 Daniel Pezzi NC School of Science 3:11.1
15 Harry Kmiec chapel hill 3:21.1
16 Jayson Medrano Jordan 3:22.0
17 Nicholas Southard Franklinton 3:24.9
18 Austin Pape Jordan 3:32.2
Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tykima Alston Franklinton 3:38.6 10
2 Isabella DeCamillis Jordan 3:47.0 8
3 Sarah Terzotis Northwood 3:48.6 6
4 Amanda Lee Jordan 4:08.4 4
Varsity Boys 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sheldon Bowman Franklinton 1:11.1h 10
2 Vinay Kathard East Chapel Hill 1:11.6h 8
3 Dylan Blankenship chapel hill 1:13.0h 6
4 Hayden Griffin Northwood 1:13.1h 4
5 Quade Zimmerman Northwood 1:13.8h 2
6 Henry Kincaid East Chapel Hill 1:14.8h 1
7 Eduardo Virgo Franklinton 1:20.1h
8 Lewis Broadnax Jordan 1:20.8h
9 Jaden Carver Franklinton 1:30.4h
10 Keon Howard Jordan 1:33.7h
11 Noah Faracca Franklinton 1:34.4h
12 Daniel Garcia Franklinton 1:44.9h
13 Andrew Cloer Franklinton 1:50.5h
Varsity Girls 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaylaa' Holman Franklinton 1:25.6h 10
2 Milena Wuerth East Chapel Hill 1:30.2h 8
3 Rachel Black Franklinton 1:33.8h 6
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jerrell Atwater Carrboro 8.7h 10
2 Jivel Teasley Franklinton 11.1h 8
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kezia Holder-Cozart Jordan 9.3h 10
2 Destiny Grant Franklinton 12.1h 8
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Franklinton 3:41.6 10
1) Ryan Fritz 2) Sheldon Bowman
3) James Crudup 4) Logan Hornyak
2 Northwood 3:44.5 8
3 East Chapel Hill 3:51.3 6
1) Vinay Kathard 2) Henry Kincaid
3) Ty Ehuan 4) James Gildard
4 Jordan 3:53.2 4
1) Samuel Terry-Edmunds 2) Quinton Meyer
3) Jonathan Piccillo 4) Matthew Staehle
5 Jordan 4:19.7 2
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Chapel Hill 4:30.2 10
1) Erika Vickers 2) Ellie Kincaid
3) Milena Wuerth 4) Lilly Price
2 Franklinton 4:42.9 8
1) Tykima Alston 2) Zoe Hall-Wray
3) Ashley Bumpers 4) Kaylaa' Holman
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isiah Southerland Jordan 35.5h 10
2 Ryan Fritz Franklinton 39.1h 8
3 Trevor Justice Jordan 40.5h 6
4 Noah Mochalski Franklinton 40.8h 4
5 Jerrell Atwater Carrboro 41.2h 2
6 Koty Smith Franklinton 41.9h 1
7 Sunwoo Yim NC School of Science 42.0h
8 Nicholas Fajardo Jordan 42.8h
9 Jaylin Miller Jordan 44.7h
10 Lewis Broadnax Jordan 44.9h
11 Eduardo Virgo Franklinton 45.6h
12 Jaden Carver Franklinton 46.3h
13 Austin Pape Jordan 48.3h
14 Noah Faracca Franklinton 50.5h
15 Keon Howard Jordan 51.4h
16 Daniel Garcia Franklinton 55.4h
17 Andrew Cloer Franklinton 1:01.4h
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ellie Kincaid East Chapel Hill 44.7h 10
2 Ashley Bumpers Franklinton 44.9h 8
3 Erika Vickers East Chapel Hill 45.8h 6
4 Kaylaa' Holman Franklinton 46.5h 4
5 Tessa Sheets Northwood 48.8h 2
6 Rachel Black Franklinton 49.8h 1
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Magnus Herweyer Carrboro 55-00.50 10
2 Sheldon Bowman Franklinton 34-01.00 8
3 George Harris Franklinton 29-06.75 6
4 Tryandous Bradshaw Franklinton 25-03.75 4
5 Avery Dowdy Franklinton 24-08.50
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samantha Ennis Northwood 31-03.00 10
2 Desja Chavis Jordan 23-10.00 8
3 Ashley Bumpers Franklinton 23-00.50 6
4 Kimberly Andreasson NC School of Science 21-03.00 4
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan 8:27.0 10
1) Coleman Deans 2) Quinton Meyer
3) Samuel Terry-Edmunds 4) Matthew Staehle
2 Franklinton 8:43.0 8
1) Baretta Exley 2) Ryan Fritz
3) Sheldon Bowman 4) Logan Hornyak
3 chapel hill 9:07.0 6
1) Joseph Graden 2) Chris Mateer
3) Harry Kmiec 4) Tyler Yandrofski
4 Jordan 9:39.0 4
1) Thomas Armacost 2) Ednan Ochieng
3) Karna Morey 4) Luca Bisesti
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 chapel hill 10:12.0 10
2 Jordan 12:17.0 8
1) Irene Zhang 2) Elizabeth Armacost
3) Amanda Lee 4) Isabella DeCamillis
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quinton Meyer Jordan 4:51.5 10
2 Spencer Hoffman-Edmin NC School of Science 4:57.8 8
3 Jonathan Piccillo Jordan 5:09.4 6
4 Skanda Sastry NC School of Science 5:13.0 4
5 Kerwin De Paz-Donis Jordan 5:17.9 2
6 Nathan Barrier Jordan 5:20.6
7 Daniel Pezzi NC School of Science 5:25.4 1
8 Karna Morey Jordan 5:30.8
9 Joshua Egan Jordan 5:33.2
10 Kevin Gonzalez Franklinton 5:45.8
11 Nicholas Southard Franklinton 5:54.9
12 Ty Ehuan East Chapel Hill 6:03.7
13 John Brandenburg Jordan 6:29.9
14 Aaron Chheng Jordan 6:30.5
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lilly Price East Chapel Hill 5:40.8 10
2 Sarah Staehle Jordan 5:47.8 8
3 Frances Massey NC School of Science 5:49.9 6
4 Serena Palmer Jordan 6:33.2 4
5 Irene Zhang Jordan 6:59.2 2
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor Justice Jordan 11-00.00 10
2 Dillon Kopec chapel hill 11-00.00 8
3 Jack Maynard Northwood 10-06.00 6
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tessa Sheets Northwood 11-00.00 10
2 Roxanne Fortney chapel hill 8-00.00 8
3 Skyler Noble East Chapel Hill 8-00.00 6
4 Jenna Bateman chapel hill 6-06.00 4
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Spencer Hoffman-Edmin NC School of Science 11:01.7 10
2 Thomas Armacost Jordan 11:03.9 8
3 Kerwin De Paz-Donis Jordan 11:37.5 6
4 Karna Morey Jordan 11:49.4 4
5 Nathan Barrier Jordan 12:14.5
6 Kevin Gonzalez Franklinton 14:37.0 2
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Staehle Jordan 14:14.4 10
2 Serena Palmer Jordan 14:49.6 8
3 Elizabeth Armacost Jordan 15:02.5 6
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isiah Southerland Jordan 19-10.50 10
2 Tyreese Williams Franklinton 17-07.00 8
3 Koty Smith Franklinton 17-02.00 6
4 Eduardo Virgo Franklinton 15-10.00 4
5 Noah Mochalski Franklinton 15-07.00
6 Jaden Carver Franklinton 14-05.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kezia Holder-Cozart Jordan 17-05.50 10
2 Quaniece Fish chapel hill 15-01.50 8
3 Ines Yofre chapel hill 14-04.00 6
4 Zoe Hall-Wray Franklinton 13-02.00 4
Varsity Boys Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Franklinton 127 23 8 8 18 18 52 0
2 Jordan 112 26 46 0 20 0 20 0
3 East Chapel Hill 35 19 10 0 6 0 0 0
3 chapel hill 35 6 1 0 6 0 22 0
5 Northwood 32 14 4 0 8 0 6 0
6 NC School of Science & Ma 26 3 23 0 0 0 0 0
7 Carrboro 22 2 0 10 0 10 0 0
Varsity Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan 100 6 50 10 8 8 18 0
2 Franklinton 81 29 10 8 8 6 20 0
3 East Chapel Hill 78 42 10 0 10 0 16 0
4 chapel hill 44 0 0 0 10 0 34 0
5 NC School of Science & Ma 32 6 6 0 0 4 16 0
6 Northwood 28 2 6 0 0 10 10 0