Performance Lists

Licensed to Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2016 09:14 PM
                        14th Annual Blue Ridge Classic                         
                 A.C. Reynolds HS, Asheville, NC  - 4/23/2016                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash (67) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowman, Jahnae                12 Parkland              12.14 
  2  Johnson, Genaya               12 Mallard Creek         12.24 
  3  Jordan, Briana                10 Ashbrook              12.26 
  4  Featherston, Samantha          9 Mallard Creek         12.44 
  5  Gaddy, Amaya                   9 Mallard Creek         12.54 
  6  Lowe, Amanda                  12 Jefferson County      12.57 
  7  Francis, Zjinaiya             11 Parkland              12.59 
  8  McCandies, Kianna             10 Lexington             12.64 
  9  Thomas, Autumn                12 Elizabethton          12.65 
 10  Degree, Dominque              10 Ashbrook              12.87 
 11  Robinson, Melena              11 West Henderson        12.90 
 12  Bryant, Imani                  9 Jefferson County      12.91 
 13  Penn, Del'Nique                9 Parkland              12.94 
 14  Moore, Ke'Yana                10 Huss, Hunter          13.01 
 15  Darity, Micaiah                9 Hendersonville        13.01 
 16  Rhea, Callie                  11 North Buncombe        13.06 
 17  Smith, Marjani                 9 A.C. Reynolds         13.14 
 18  Littleton, Keiana              9 Jeff Davis            13.20 
 19  Hendrix, Claire                9 Hayesville            13.24 
 20  Lynch, Hayley                 12 T.C. Roberson         13.35 
 21  Overbay, Jensen                9 Sevier County         13.36 
 22  Williams, Avion                9 Hendersonville        13.38 
 23  Mulhern, Georgia              11 Tuscola               13.40 
 24  Mayo, Taylor                   9 Jeff Davis            13.44 
 25  Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha      12 Bunker Hill           13.44 
 26  Alamo-Worley, Maria           10 North Buncombe        13.45 
 27  Richmond, Celia                9 Brevard               13.49 
 28  Flowers, Emily                10 North Buncombe        13.52 
 29  Jones, Stacia                 10 Rabun Gap             13.58 
 30  Stockton, Meredith             9 Rabun Gap             13.58 
 31  Litty, Hannah                 10 Tuscola               13.60 
 32  Blair, Tychristiana           10 Huss, Hunter          13.67 
 33  Moore, Meredith                9 Sevier County         13.70 
 34  Andrews, Olivia               10 Mooresville           13.74 
 35  Dobbins, Jada                  9 Jefferson County      13.77 
 36  Wise-smith, Carrington         9 Mooresville           13.81 
 37  Garland, Kesha                11 Avery County          13.84 
 38  Garrett, Tela                 11 T.C. Roberson         13.90 
 39  Bethune, Kiara                11 Ashbrook              13.94 
 40  Fender, Moriah                 9 West Henderson        13.97 
 41  Mosley, Quiana                10 T.C. Roberson         14.04 
 42  Bryson, Keturah               11 Tuscola               14.10 
 43  Meadows, Caroline              9 West Henderson        14.10 
 44  Bentley, Breece                9 Brevard               14.13 
 45  Evans, Natesha                12 Hendersonville        14.14 
 46  Bowles, Emily                  9 North Henderson       14.14 
 47  Erwin, Madison                10 Huss, Hunter          14.22 
 48  Tino, Chloe                   11 Sevier County         14.23 
 49  Miller, Karly                 10 A.C. Reynolds         14.23 
 50  Barker, Joy                   10 Asheville Christ      14.24 
 51  Suttles, Abby                 10 Asheville             14.24 
 52  Jordan, Kaitlyn               11 Ashe County           14.27 
 53  Thompson, Anna                10 Abingdon              14.31 
 54  Lester, Kaylin                11 Mooresville           14.43 
 55  King, Amber                   11 Elizabethton          14.44 
 56  Miller, Naadia                 9 A.C. Reynolds         14.44 
 57  Bowles, Mary                   8 Franklin              14.44 
 58  Lanter, Laney                  9 Asheville Christ      14.48 
 59  Simpson, Kearya                9 Asheville             14.53 
 60  Edwards, Maddie               10 Asheville Christ      14.54 
 61  Bishop, Mary                  10 Madison               14.54 
 62  Singletary, Jordyn            10 Asheville             14.70 
 63  Joines, Maddie                10 Ashe County           14.74 
 64  Goddard, Hali                 10 Brevard               14.90 
 65  Nichols, Jada                 12 Ashe County           14.94 
 66  Bowles, Abigail                9 North Henderson       15.43 
 67  Brown, Brenda                  9 Elizabethton          15.60 
 
Event 37  Women 100 Meter Dash Special Olym (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Dana                  10 Buncombe Co. SO        1.00 
  2  King, Haley                   10 Buncombe Co. SO        1.00 
  3  Spainhour, Natalie             9 North Buncombe        17.85 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash (71)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowman, Jahnae                12 Parkland              25.44 
  2  Johnson, Genaya               12 Mallard Creek         25.67 
  3  Hill, Destiny                  9 Parkland              25.73 
  4  Jordan, Briana                10 Ashbrook              25.96 
  5  Thomas, Autumn                12 Elizabethton          26.24 
  6  Sanders, Janay                10 Mallard Creek         26.34 
  7  King, Elyse                   11 T.C. Roberson         26.44 
  8  Overbay, Jensen                9 Sevier County         26.48 
  9  Bryant, Imani                  9 Jefferson County      26.57 
 10  Lowe, Amanda                  12 Jefferson County      26.67 
 11  Wade, Ta'shia                  9 Ashbrook              26.71 
 12  Penn, Del'Nique                9 Parkland              26.73 
 13  Robinson, Melena              11 West Henderson        26.82 
 14  Lynch, Hayley                 12 T.C. Roberson         26.90 
 15  McDowell, Jurnae              12 Mooresville           27.04 
 16  Schlotterbec, Rebecca         12 A.C. Reynolds         27.14 
 17  Tallent, Madison               8 Franklin              27.14 
 18  Long, Indya                   10 Mallard Creek         27.24 
 19  Gaines, Odyssey                9 North Henderson       27.52 
 20  Foster, Alyssa                12 Huss, Hunter          27.54 
 21  Richmond, Celia                9 Brevard               27.82 
 22  Bethune, Kiara                11 Ashbrook              27.84 
 23  Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha      12 Bunker Hill           27.94 
 24  Meadows, Taylor               10 West Henderson        28.00 
 25  Smith, Marjani                 9 A.C. Reynolds         28.05 
 26  Blair, Tychristiana           10 Huss, Hunter          28.32 
 27  Jones, Stacia                 10 Rabun Gap             28.36 
 28  Davis, Gabi                   12 Asheville Sch         28.47 
 29  Dobbins, Jada                  9 Jefferson County      28.52 
 30  Hendrix, Claire                9 Hayesville            28.64 
 31  Andrews, Olivia               10 Mooresville           28.65 
 32  Stockton, Meredith             9 Rabun Gap             28.74 
 33  Avila, Anissa                 11 Owen, Charles         28.74 
 34  Douglas, Lauren               11 Asheville Christ      28.77 
 35  Wyatt, Lindsey                11 Abingdon              28.78 
 36  Bowles, Emily                  9 North Henderson       28.82 
 37  Avery, Kaelah                 11 Hendersonville        28.83 
 38  Hardy, Caroline               12 T.C. Roberson         28.94 
 39  Jordan, Kaitlyn               11 Ashe County           28.94 
 40  Conaway, Justis               10 Jeff Davis            29.23 
 41  Wise-smith, Carrington         9 Mooresville           29.24 
 42  Ross, Kasey                    9 East Henderson        29.34 
 43  Queen, Mikayla                11 Pisgah                29.44 
 44  Banz, Shelly                  11 North Henderson       29.50 
 45  Cashman, Kate                 11 West Henderson        29.53 
 46  Tipton, Taylor                10 Hendersonville        29.64 
 47  Mayo, Taylor                   9 Jeff Davis            29.67 
 48  Kemp, Jamie                   12 Greer Middle          29.69 
 49  Hankley, Katie                11 Asheville Christ      29.76 
 50  Beddingfield, Keayla          10 Hendersonville        29.84 
 51  King, Amber                   11 Elizabethton          29.91 
 52  Fewell, Destinee               9 Huss, Hunter          30.04 
 53  Bishop, Mary                  10 Madison               30.24 
 54  Tino, Chloe                   11 Sevier County         30.44 
 55  Thompson, Anna                10 Abingdon              30.52 
 56  Bowles, Mary                   8 Franklin              30.54 
 57  Edwards, Maddie               10 Asheville Christ      30.63 
 58  Kincaid, Ava                  10 Forsyth Country       30.74 
 59  Suttles, Abby                 10 Asheville             31.00 
 60  Greer, Chetola                10 Ashe County           31.04 
 61  Miller, Naadia                 9 A.C. Reynolds         31.14 
 62  Mullis, Sarah Claire           9 Greer Middle          31.35 
 63  Simino, Spencer               10 Ashe County           31.44 
 64  Gomez-Perez, Maria            10 Asheville             31.44 
 65  Little, Kasiya                 9 Asheville             31.50 
 66  Bailey, Carrie                10 Greer Middle          31.85 
 67  Young, Catherine               7 Forsyth Country       32.44 
 68  Netherton, Leah                9 Brevard               32.55 
 69  Wing, Lauren                   9 Brevard               33.31 
 70  Turbyfield, Alayna            10 Elizabethton          35.24 
 71  Hounshell, Lauren              9 Sevier County            NT 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash (67)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McNeill, McKinley             12 Parkland              54.46 
  2  Motley, Mary Laci             11 T.C. Roberson         58.02 
  3  Bateman, Abby                 12 Jefferson County      58.31 
  4  Overbay, Jensen                9 Sevier County         59.66 
  5  Mason, Hannah                 12 Jeff Davis            59.99 
  6  Krug, Chesley                 12 T.C. Roberson       1:00.00 
  7  Wade, Ta'shia                  9 Ashbrook            1:00.25 
  8  McDowell, Jurnae              12 Mooresville         1:00.94 
  9  Hawkins, Isha                  9 Mallard Creek       1:01.30 
 10  Alleyne, Nicole                9 Asheville Sch       1:01.46 
 11  Meadows, Taylor               10 West Henderson      1:01.70 
 12  Cannon, Shanone               11 Parkland            1:02.13 
 13  Russell, Harper                9 Cherokee            1:02.48 
 14  Phillips, Eden                10 Mitchell            1:02.94 
 15  Long, Akira                   10 Mallard Creek       1:03.20 
 16  Stockton, Elizabeth           12 Forsyth Country     1:03.44 
 17  Dixon, Alaysha                10 Mallard Creek       1:04.00 
 18  Avery, Kaelah                 11 Hendersonville      1:04.00 
 19  Thomas, Autumn                12 Elizabethton        1:04.31 
 20  Dudley, Morgan                 9 Hayesville          1:04.34 
 21  White, Emma                    9 Mooresville         1:04.34 
 22  Penn, Brooklyn                11 Parkland            1:04.40 
 23  Burris, Hassani               10 Ashbrook            1:04.48 
 24  Richmond, Celia                9 Brevard             1:04.50 
 25  Harris, Makayla                9 Lexington           1:04.79 
 26  Arroyo, Kara                  11 A.C. Reynolds       1:05.00 
 27  Stocks, Shylee                 9 West Henderson      1:05.20 
 28  Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha      12 Bunker Hill         1:05.74 
 29  Landis, Elsa                  12 Rabun Gap           1:05.80 
 30  Ross, Kasey                    9 East Henderson      1:05.94 
 31  Wyatt, Lindsey                11 Abingdon            1:06.15 
 32  Anderson, Bree                10 Hayesville          1:06.24 
 33  Clarke, Emma                  10 Watauga             1:06.68 
 34  Orman, Princess                9 Huss, Hunter        1:06.76 
 35  Queen, Mikayla                11 Pisgah              1:07.04 
 36  Hounshell, Lauren              9 Sevier County       1:07.18 
 37  Karesh, Dominique             10 Brevard             1:07.20 
 38  Sanders, Shyla                10 Ashbrook            1:07.34 
 39  Rhea, Maura                   12 North Buncombe      1:07.35 
 40  Kemp, Jamie                   12 Greer Middle        1:07.55 
 41  Kincaid, Ava                  10 Forsyth Country     1:07.94 
 42  Sprengel, Rieke               12 Elizabethton        1:08.24 
 43  Telly, Alyssa                  9 T.C. Roberson       1:08.34 
 44  Eccles, Rachel                10 Jefferson County    1:08.68 
 45  Watson, Zenobia               10 Abingdon            1:09.77 
 46  Roten, Brooklyn               12 Ashe County         1:09.94 
 47  Phillips, Libby               11 Avery County        1:10.14 
 48  Conaway, Justis               10 Jeff Davis          1:10.34 
 49  Spinache, Snejana              9 A.C. Reynolds       1:11.14 
 50  Tipton, Taylor                10 Hendersonville      1:11.19 
 51  Finnegan, Isabel               9 Greer Middle        1:11.24 
 52  Simino, Spencer               10 Ashe County         1:11.44 
 53  McCleave, A'Junea             10 Huss, Hunter        1:11.53 
 54  Rockness, Kinnon               9 Mooresville         1:11.74 
 55  Sullivan, Chloe               12 Ashe County         1:13.54 
 56  Miller, Nancy                  9 North Henderson     1:13.70 
 57  Eccles, Lauren                 9 Jefferson County    1:14.22 
 58  Cotter, Emma                   9 Freedom             1:14.24 
 59  Baker, McKenzie               10 Freedom             1:15.34 
 60  Dannellan, Hope               10 Asheville           1:15.84 
 61  Dentler, Maddie               10 Greer Middle        1:15.85 
 62  Netherton, Leah                9 Brevard             1:19.15 
 63  Bier, Alexis                  10 Elizabethton        1:19.92 
 64  Currence, LaShawn             11 Huss, Hunter        1:26.10 
 65  Keiser, Ashleigh               9 Southside Christ         NT 
 66  Arnette, Sarah                11 Watauga                  NT 
 67  Carpenter, Rachael            10 Tri Cities Chr           NT 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run (66)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vess, Anna                    12 A.C. Reynolds       2:14.03 
  2  Cartier, Naomi                12 Asheville           2:19.01 
  3  Bateman, Abby                 12 Jefferson County    2:20.34 
  4  Russell, Harper                9 Cherokee            2:22.53 
  5  Feuchtenberger, Heather       11 Elizabethton        2:22.70 
  6  Wright, Elise                 10 T.C. Roberson       2:24.20 
  7  Jansen, Camryn                11 T.C. Roberson       2:24.60 
  8  Blakely, Ashlyn                9 T.C. Roberson       2:24.90 
  9  Blankenship, Lilly            11 East Henderson      2:27.20 
 10  Cooper, Aysia                 11 Greer Middle        2:27.88 
 11  Perdue, Alyse                 11 Jefferson County    2:28.79 
 12  Ickes, Lindsey                10 Forsyth Country     2:31.50 
 13  Williamson, Colbie            11 Pisgah              2:31.69 
 14  Williams, Julia               11 Asheville Christ    2:33.00 
 15  Jones, Hannah                 12 Tuscola             2:36.69 
 16  Eccles, Katrina               12 Jefferson County    2:40.43 
 17  Johnson, Jasmine               9 Jeff Davis          2:40.59 
 18  Smith, Julia                  10 Brevard             2:40.95 
 19  Pistor, Olivia                11 A.C. Reynolds       2:41.10 
 20  Lefler, Alyssa                 9 Brevard             2:41.51 
 21  Schubert, Emily               12 Elizabethton        2:41.68 
 22  Banks, Lindsey                10 Owen, Charles       2:41.98 
 23  Townsend, Tristi               9 Asheville Christ    2:42.04 
 24  Escobar, Marie Ann            10 Jeff Davis          2:42.06 
 25  Warner, Madison                9 Ashe County         2:42.50 
 26  Sullivan, Mollie              12 North Buncombe      2:42.95 
 27  Harris, Joy                    9 Mallard Creek       2:43.00 
 28  Carringer, Kaitlyn            12 Robbinsville        2:43.50 
 29  Kilby, Lauren                 10 West Henderson      2:43.74 
 30  Schrader, Anna                 9 Brevard             2:45.38 
 31  Butts, Morgan                  9 Mallard Creek       2:45.63 
 32  Mitchell, Sacacia             10 Parkland            2:45.87 
 33  Bernhardt, Carsyn             12 Mooresville         2:45.90 
 34  Smith, Devon                  12 Franklin            2:47.94 
 35  Cruzat, Monica                 9 Parkland            2:49.14 
 36  Austin, Sadira                10 Asheville           2:50.00 
 37  Frye, Emily                   10 Asheville           2:50.00 
 38  Dudley, Morgan                 9 Hayesville          2:51.00 
 39  Dentler, Maddie               10 Greer Middle        2:51.28 
 40  Burleson, Taylor              11 Hendersonville      2:51.37 
 41  Large, Kimberly                9 Abingdon            2:52.43 
 42  Orman, Princess                9 Huss, Hunter        2:52.56 
 43  Smith, Kyla                   11 Mallard Creek       2:52.80 
 44  Newman, Makayla               12 Elizabethton        2:53.68 
 45  O'Neill, Abbey                10 Hendersonville      2:54.13 
 46  Kendrick, Kyra                10 Sevier County       2:55.10 
 47  Shubert, Katie                 9 Mooresville         2:55.20 
 48  Finnegan, Isabel               9 Greer Middle        2:55.44 
 49  Beebe, Faith                   9 North Buncombe      2:56.78 
 50  Binkley, Allie                10 Mooresville         2:56.89 
 51  Parris, Cassie                12 Pisgah              2:57.90 
 52  Pollock, Ally                 10 Forsyth Country     2:59.00 
 53  Rollins, Abigail              12 Hendersonville      2:59.50 
 54  Pearson, Madisyn               9 Ashbrook            3:01.31 
 55  Mattix, Constance             10 Ashe County         3:01.69 
 56  Thomas, Courtney              11 Mitchell            3:02.40 
 57  Albro, Sydney                  9 Abingdon            3:06.15 
 58  Chapman, Emily                 9 East Henderson      3:07.60 
 59  Guijosa, Vanessa              10 Ashe County         3:07.90 
 60  Camarillo Reyes, Arisbeth     10 Parkland            3:12.00 
 61  Tate, Brittany                 7 Forsyth Country     3:14.20 
 62  Mooneyhan, Delainee            9 Sevier County       3:14.79 
 63  Davis, Camdyn                  9 Huss, Hunter        3:15.67 
 64  Spainhour, Natalie             9 North Buncombe      3:27.76 
 65  Phillips, Adeline              9 Mitchell            3:32.00 
 66  Carpenter, Rachael            10 Tri Cities Chr           NT 
 
Event 9  Women 1600 Meter Run (62)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zammitti, Melissa             11 Davidson Day        5:06.17 
  2  Turner, Brooke                12 Tuscola             5:11.10 
  3  Schumacher, Niamh             11 King's Academy      5:17.19 
  4  Wright, Elise                 10 T.C. Roberson       5:20.36 
  5  Martin, Shawnda               12 Robbinsville        5:23.70 
  6  Summey, Morgan                 9 Greer Middle        5:23.71 
  7  Russell, Harper                9 Cherokee            5:23.82 
  8  Blakely, Ashlyn                9 T.C. Roberson       5:29.67 
  9  Norton, Kathleen              10 Carolina Day        5:31.96 
 10  Ickes, Lindsey                10 Forsyth Country     5:32.13 
 11  Perdue, Alyse                 11 Jefferson County    5:35.80 
 12  Witherspoon, Eliza            11 Brevard             5:36.60 
 13  Boeshore, Samantha            12 A.C. Reynolds       5:38.37 
 14  Moore, Blakely                12 Unattached          5:42.00 
 15  Crisp, Brittainy              12 Asheville Christ    5:42.82 
 16  Rockness, Courtney            11 Mooresville         5:45.63 
 17  Kilby, Anna-Kathryn           10 Forbush             5:46.60 
 18  Goff, Evan                    11 Hendersonville      5:47.61 
 19  Phillips, Ellie                9 T.C. Roberson       5:49.70 
 20  Armfield, Anna                11 Rabun Gap           5:53.42 
 21  Smith, Devon                  12 Franklin            5:56.02 
 22  Moyers, Carly                 10 North Buncombe      5:57.80 
 23  Pruett, Sophie                11 A.C. Reynolds       5:58.31 
 24  Deery, Alyssa                 12 Mooresville         5:58.95 
 25  Beach, Emma                    9 Watauga             6:00.31 
 26  Rockness, Cassandra           12 Mooresville         6:04.57 
 27  Hilliard, Caroline            10 Bunker Hill         6:04.60 
 28  Weaver, Ellen                  9 Tuscola             6:04.70 
 29  Clarkson, Hannah              11 Asheville           6:04.77 
 30  Pilkton, Lauren                9 Elizabethton        6:05.70 
 31  Warner, Madison                9 Ashe County         6:06.00 
 32  Shell, Maci                   11 Elizabethton        6:07.58 
 33  Butts, Morgan                  9 Mallard Creek       6:14.06 
 34  Banks, Lindsey                10 Owen, Charles       6:15.80 
 35  Collins, Finley               11 Watauga             6:17.78 
 36  Monahan, Alydia                9 Brevard             6:19.14 
 37  Kendrick, Kyra                10 Sevier County       6:23.20 
 38  Reilly, Jordan                 9 Jefferson County    6:24.96 
 39  Patten, Lucie                 10 Tuscola             6:28.98 
 40  Dauster, Emma                  9 Brevard             6:30.20 
 41  Escobar, Marie Ann            10 Jeff Davis          6:37.30 
 42  Mattix, Constance             10 Ashe County         6:38.20 
 43  Morgan, Sterling               9 Jefferson County    6:40.98 
 44  Pollock, Ally                 10 Forsyth Country     6:41.50 
 45  Chapman, Emily                 9 East Henderson      6:41.60 
 46  Franco, Brenda                10 Jeff Davis          6:44.43 
 47  Anderson, Bethany             10 Hayesville          6:44.80 
 48  Guijosa, Vanessa              10 Ashe County         6:48.10 
 49  Mooneyhan, Delainee            9 Sevier County       6:49.02 
 50  Thomas, Courtney              11 Mitchell            6:49.70 
 51  Albro, Sydney                  9 Abingdon            6:50.34 
 52  Rollins, Maggie                9 Hendersonville      6:58.50 
 53  Tate, Brittany                 7 Forsyth Country     6:58.70 
 54  Wilkes, Kalli                  9 Jeff Davis          6:59.31 
 55  Camarillo Reyes, Arisbeth     10 Parkland            7:08.31 
 56  Nieto, Jennifer               10 North Henderson     7:23.74 
 57  Bartolon, Brenda              10 North Henderson     7:30.64 
 58  Decker, Ellie                 12 Elizabethton        7:33.60 
 59  Phillips, Adeline              9 Mitchell            8:10.00 
 60  Braboy, Jada                  11 Parkland                 NT 
 61  Vanderkwaak, Julianne         11 Asheville Christ         NT 
 62  Cooper, KaYanna               10 Parkland                 NT 
 
Event 11  Women 3200 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Schumacher, Niamh             11 King's Academy     10:41.31 
  2  Zammitti, Melissa             11 Davidson Day       10:55.73 
  3  Ickes, Lindsey                10 Forsyth Country    11:33.69 
  4  Martin, Shawnda               12 Robbinsville       11:46.51 
  5  Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma      12 A.C. Reynolds      12:02.92 
  6  Norton, Kathleen              10 Carolina Day       12:07.00 
  7  Findlay, Ava                  10 Brevard            12:14.43 
  8  Cagle, Lydia                  12 Tuscola            12:19.00 
  9  Rockness, Courtney            11 Mooresville        12:20.45 
 10  Kilby, Anna-Kathryn           10 Forbush            12:25.72 
 11  Moore, Blakely                12 Unattached         12:26.00 
 12  Ferguson, Amy                 11 Providence Acad    12:28.30 
 13  Goff, Evan                    11 Hendersonville     12:28.90 
 14  Armfield, Anna                11 Rabun Gap          12:34.10 
 15  Shell, Maci                   11 Elizabethton       12:51.12 
 16  Siniard, Lillie                9 Brevard            13:04.80 
 17  Rockness, Cassandra           12 Mooresville        13:14.00 
 18  Clarkson, Hannah              11 Asheville          13:21.02 
 19  Sarac, Mckenna                11 A.C. Reynolds      13:22.70 
 20  Rain Tree, Sara               10 Brevard            13:25.54 
 21  Deery, Alyssa                 12 Mooresville        13:31.76 
 22  Hilliard, Caroline            10 Bunker Hill        13:35.30 
 23  Reilly, Jordan                 9 Jefferson County   13:57.54 
 24  Arellano, Venus               11 Pisgah             14:09.00 
 25  Hodges, Mariah                 9 Hayesville         14:10.00 
 26  Cruzat, Monica                 9 Parkland           14:13.62 
 27  Richbourg, Alex               11 Hayesville         14:35.00 
 28  Wilkes, Kalli                  9 Jeff Davis         15:27.00 
 29  Franco, Brenda                10 Jeff Davis         16:46.50 
 30  Thomas, Courtney              11 Mitchell                 NT 
 31  Merchant, Mitali               9 North Henderson          NT 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (45) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Kimani                 11 Parkland              14.92 
  2  Parks, Kaylan                 12 Mallard Creek         15.04 
  3  Carelock, Morgan              11 Jeff Davis            15.11 
  4  Weathers, Torri               12 Hickory Ridge         15.23 
  5  Wells, T'Nai                  11 Mallard Creek         15.24 
  6  Sparks, Hevan                 10 Lexington             15.24 
  7  Davis, Gabi                   12 Asheville Sch         16.10 
  8  Mitchell, Korynn              12 Ashbrook              16.14 
  9  Frempong, Anu                 11 A.C. Reynolds         16.56 
 10  Johnson, Montana              12 T.C. Roberson         16.64 
 11  Sherrill, Annie               12 T.C. Roberson         16.74 
 12  Griffin, Elizabeth            11 T.C. Roberson         16.94 
 13  Tate, Gracie                  11 West Henderson        16.99 
 14  Bryant, Rebekah               12 Jefferson County      17.12 
 15  Clayton, Gina                 12 Hendersonville        17.14 
 16  Williams, Breanna             12 North Henderson       17.58 
 17  Mock, Coryn                   11 Abingdon              17.68 
 18  Maia, Andrea                  11 Rabun Gap             18.13 
 19  Kolarova, Andrea              12 Hendersonville        18.34 
 20  Lyerly, Diamond                9 Parkland              18.43 
 21  Saltman, Emma                 10 Watauga               18.44 
 22  Lang, Emery                   10 A.C. Reynolds         18.44 
 23  Hornsby, Gracie               12 Franklin              18.74 
 24  Jones, Tara                   10 Ashbrook              18.94 
 25  Austin, Endya                 10 Ashbrook              18.94 
 26  Diez, Carolyn                 10 A.C. Reynolds         19.54 
 27  Craig, Ebonee                 10 Jefferson County      19.59 
 28  Moffitt, Brianna               9 North Henderson       19.60 
 29  Potter, Bella                  9 Ashe County           19.64 
 30  Dellinger, Megan              10 Mitchell              19.74 
 31  Husky, Mariah                 10 Tuscola               19.80 
 32  Fowler, Gracie                 8 Forsyth Country       19.94 
 33  Stafford, Macie                9 Mitchell              20.14 
 34  Robillard, Kelly               9 Mooresville           20.14 
 35  Kiratzis, Zoe                 12 Asheville Christ      20.65 
 36  Michael, Willow                9 Brevard               20.76 
 37  Hicks, Amanda                 11 Watauga               21.04 
 38  Horner, Yasmin                 9 Forsyth Country       21.14 
 39  Masconi, Isabel               10 Asheville             21.19 
 40  Phonesavanh, Anita             9 Mooresville           21.25 
 41  Tamplin, Victoria             10 Asheville Christ      21.94 
 42  Shumaker, Ali                 10 Asheville             22.01 
 43  Simington, Amari               9 Parkland              23.01 
 44  Dunn, Haley                   11 University-JC         24.10 
 45  Rhodes, Akira                 10 Mallard Creek            NT 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles (46)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parks, Kaylan                 12 Mallard Creek         45.26 
  2  Davis, Kimani                 11 Parkland              45.40 
  3  Weathers, Torri               12 Hickory Ridge         46.28 
  4  Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney        12 Mallard Creek         46.44 
  5  Sparks, Hevan                 10 Lexington             47.24 
  6  Jones, Tara                   10 Ashbrook              47.93 
  7  Frempong, Anu                 11 A.C. Reynolds         48.63 
  8  Sherrill, Annie               12 T.C. Roberson         49.64 
  9  Emmerson, Siearra             11 Parkland              49.74 
 10  Mitchell, Korynn              12 Ashbrook              50.04 
 11  Simington, Amari               9 Parkland              50.60 
 12  Tate, Gracie                  11 West Henderson        50.65 
 13  Mcneer, Caroline              11 Forsyth Country       50.84 
 14  Rumph, Stephanie              10 Jeff Davis            51.06 
 15  Endaya, Kali                  11 T.C. Roberson         51.14 
 16  Wiggins, Damiya                9 A.C. Reynolds         51.45 
 17  Williamson, Rylee             10 Pisgah                51.54 
 18  Francis, Lauren               11 North Henderson       51.61 
 19  Mock, Coryn                   11 Abingdon              51.73 
 20  Griffin, Elizabeth            11 T.C. Roberson         51.95 
 21  Garland, Kesha                11 Avery County          52.52 
 22  Smith, Kyla                   11 Mallard Creek         52.64 
 23  Williams, Jasmine             10 Rabun Gap             52.84 
 24  Saltman, Emma                 10 Watauga               53.34 
 25  Kolarova, Andrea              12 Hendersonville        53.82 
 26  Diez, Carolyn                 10 A.C. Reynolds         54.50 
 27  Mills, Montana                10 Watauga               54.54 
 28  Austin, Endya                 10 Ashbrook              55.34 
 29  Gabel, Julia                   9 University-JC         56.20 
 30  Husky, Mariah                 10 Tuscola               56.40 
 31  Robillard, Kelly               9 Mooresville           56.74 
 32  Michael, Willow                9 Brevard               58.91 
 33  Slagle, Sarah                 11 Elizabethton          59.26 
 34  Sprengel, Rieke               12 Elizabethton          59.68 
 35  Shumaker, Ali                 10 Asheville             59.72 
 36  Kiratzis, Zoe                 12 Asheville Christ      59.81 
 37  Potter, Bella                  9 Ashe County           59.94 
 38  Masconi, Isabel               10 Asheville           1:00.09 
 39  Parks, Ambrosia               11 Huss, Hunter        1:02.14 
 40  Phonesavanh, Anita             9 Mooresville         1:02.34 
 41  Adams, Brooklyn               10 Huss, Hunter        1:03.61 
 42  Hicks, Amanda                 11 Watauga             1:04.24 
 43  Penley, Madison                9 Freedom                  NT 
 44  Hoyle, Sam                     9 Franklin                 NT 
 45  Dellinger, Megan              10 Mitchell                 NT 
 46  Stafford, Macie                9 Mitchell                 NT 
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parkland                                               47.54 
     1) Bowman, Jahnae 12               2) Cain, Gabrielle 9              
     3) Francis, Zjinaiya 11            4) Penn, Del'Nique 9              
  2  Mallard Creek                                          48.33 
     1) Featherston, Samantha 9         2) Gaddy, Amaya 9                 
     3) Hawkins, Isha 9                 4) Johnson, Genaya 12             
     5) Long, Indya 10                  6) Rhodes, Akira 10               
     7) Wells, T'Nai 11                 8)                                
  3  Ashbrook                                               49.84 
     1) Austin, Endya 10                2) Degree, Dominque 10            
     3) Johnson, Sherilyn 12            4) Phillips, Da'mya 10            
  4  Jefferson County                                       50.02 
     1) Dobbins, Jada 9                 2) Tomkosky, Abbi 12              
     3) Bryant, Imani 9                 4) Lowe, Amanda 12                
  5  Jeff Davis                                             50.57 
     1) Conaway, Justis 10              2) Carelock, Morgan 11            
     3) Jenkins, Khaliyah 11            4) Mason, Hannah 12               
     5) Littleton, Keiana 9             6)                                
  6  Lexington                                              51.24 
     1) Ausborne, Nadiyah 10            2) Carlton, Keava 11              
     3) Davis, Serenity 10              4) McCandies, Kianna 10           
  7  T.C. Roberson                                          52.54 
  8  North Henderson                                        52.92 
  9  West Henderson                                         53.00 
 10  North Buncombe                                         53.25 
     1) Alamo-Worley, Maria 10          2) Flowers, Emily 10              
     3) Myers, Bre 10                   4) Rhea, Callie 11                
 11  Hendersonville                                         53.30 
     1) Beddingfield, Keayla 10         2) Clayton, Gina 12               
     3) Williams, Avion 9               4) Evans, Natesha 12              
     5) Darity, Micaiah 9               6)                                
 12  Tuscola                                                53.40 
     1) Bryson, Keturah 11              2) DelBene, Sophia 10             
     3) Litty, Hannah 10                4) Mulhern, Georgia 11            
 13  A.C. Reynolds                                          54.00 
 14  Mooresville                                            54.84 
     1) Jetton, Mi'Yana 9               2) Roebuck, Emily 10              
     3) Wise-smith, Carrington 9        4) Lester, Kaylin 11              
     5) Andrews, Olivia 10              6)                                
 15  Asheville                                              54.88 
     1) Little, Kasiya 9                2) Proffitt, Arianna 10           
     3) Singletary, Jordyn 10           4) Suttles, Abby 10               
 16  Rabun Gap                                              54.89 
     1) Maia, Andrea 11                 2) Stockton, Meredith 9           
     3) Wilkins, Alexandra 11           4) Jones, Stacia 10               
     5) Williams, Jasmine 10            6)                                
 17  Watauga                                                56.38 
     1) Buckner, Rebecca 10             2) Lovin, Hallie 9                
     3) Arnette, Sarah 11               4) Hicks, Amanda 11               
 18  Asheville Christian Academy                            56.71 
     1) Barker, Joy 10                  2) Edwards, Maddie 10             
     3) Hankley, Katie 11               4) Lanter, Laney 9                
     5) Douglas, Lauren 11              6) Kiratzis, Zoe 12               
 19  Ashe County                                            57.34 
     1) Jordan, Kaitlyn 11              2) Nichols, Jada 12               
     3) Roten, Brooklyn 12              4) Joines, Maddie 10              
 20  Huss, Hunter                                           57.74 
 21  Greer Middle College Charter                           57.84 
 22  Forsyth Country Day School                             59.10 
     1) Fowler, Gracie 8                2) Young, Catherine 7             
     3) Pasche, Sarah 7                 4) Horner, Yasmin 9               
     5) Mcneer, Caroline 11             6) Kincaid, Ava 10                
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashbrook                                             1:38.00 
     1) Johnson, Sherilyn 12            2) Phillips, Da'mya 10            
     3) Sanders, Shyla 10               4) Degree, Dominque 10            
     5) Burris, Hassani 10              6) Jordan, Briana 10              
     7) Bethune, Kiara 11               8)                                
  2  Parkland                                             1:39.28 
     1) Davis, Kimani 11                2) Francis, Zjinaiya 11           
     3) Hill, Destiny 9                 4) McNeill, McKinley 12           
  3  Jefferson County                                     1:44.48 
     1) Tomkosky, Abbi 12               2) Bryant, Imani 9                
     3) Bateman, Abby 12                4) Lowe, Amanda 12                
  4  T.C. Roberson                                        1:44.66 
  5  Mallard Creek                                        1:45.62 
     1) Featherston, Samantha 9         2) Hawkins, Isha 9                
     3) Johnson, Genaya 12              4) Long, Indya 10                 
     5) Sanders, Janay 10               6) Parks, Kaylan 12               
  6  Lexington                                            1:48.00 
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Davis, Serenity 10             
     3) McCandies, Kianna 10            4) Sparks, Hevan 10               
  7  Hendersonville                                       1:48.56 
     1) Beddingfield, Keayla 10         2) Williams, Avion 9              
     3) Avery, Kaelah 11                4) Darity, Micaiah 9              
  8  Sevier County                                        1:49.92 
     1) Maples, Olivia 12               2) Moore, Meredith 9              
     3) Overbay, Jensen 9               4) Tino, Chloe 11                 
  9  West Henderson                                       1:53.00 
 10  North Henderson                                      1:53.34 
 11  Mooresville                                          1:53.70 
     1) Wise-smith, Carrington 9        2) White, Emma 9                  
     3) Rockness, Kinnon 9              4) Andrews, Olivia 10             
     5) McDowell, Jurnae 12             6)                                
 12  Jeff Davis                                           1:53.98 
     1) Jorden, Mellisa 11              2) Rumph, Stephanie 10            
     3) Mayo, Taylor 9                  4) Conaway, Justis 10             
     5) Johnson, Jasmine 9              6) Littleton, Keiana 9            
 13  Tuscola                                              1:54.90 
     1) DelBene, Sophia 10              2) Litty, Hannah 10               
     3) Morris, McKinley 11             4) Mulhern, Georgia 11            
 14  Forsyth Country Day School                           1:56.60 
     1) Fowler, Gracie 8                2) Kincaid, Ava 10                
     3) Young, Catherine 7              4) Pasche, Sarah 7                
     5) Horner, Yasmin 9                6) Mcneer, Caroline 11            
     7) Stockton, Elizabeth 12          8)                                
 15  A.C. Reynolds                                        1:56.98 
 16  Asheville                                            1:57.90 
     1) Gomez-Perez, Maria 10           2) Little, Kasiya 9               
     3) Singletary, Jordyn 10           4) Suttles, Abby 10               
 17  Huss, Hunter                                         1:59.47 
 18  Asheville Christian Academy                          2:02.15 
     1) Douglas, Lauren 11              2) Edwards, Maddie 10             
     3) Grice, Emily 10                 4) Hankley, Katie 11              
     5) Kiratzis, Zoe 12                6) Lanter, Laney 9                
 19  Ashe County                                          2:02.23 
     1) Greer, Chetola 10               2) Jordan, Kaitlyn 11             
     3) Roten, Brooklyn 12              4) Simino, Spencer 10             
 20  Watauga                                              2:06.40 
     1) Buckner, Rebecca 10             2) Lovin, Hallie 9                
     3) Shaw, Lauren 9                  4) Watson, Grace 9                
 21  Greer Middle College Charter                              NT 
     1) Bailey, Carrie 10               2) Kemp, Jamie 12                 
     3) Mullis, Sarah Claire 9          4) Runion, Annaleigh 12           
     5) Sherbondy, Madison 10           6)                                
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parkland                                             3:57.85 
     1) Cannon, Shanone 11              2) Davis, Kimani 11               
     3) Francis, Zjinaiya 11            4) McNeill, McKinley 12           
  2  T.C. Roberson                                        4:07.20 
  3  Mallard Creek                                        4:09.00 
     1) Ferguson, Taelor 11             2) Hawkins, Isha 9                
     3) Parks, Kaylan 12                4) Sharpley, Kelly 9              
     5) Whalen-Jenkins, Sydney 12       6) Sanders, Kaila 10              
  4  Jeff Davis                                           4:13.66 
     1) Rumph, Stephanie 10             2) Escobar, Marie Ann 10          
     3) Mason, Hannah 12                4) Jenkins, Khaliyah 11           
     5) Johnson, Jasmine 9              6) Carelock, Morgan 11            
  5  Lexington                                            4:17.09 
     1) Carlton, Keava 11               2) Davis, Serenity 10             
     3) Harris, Makayla 9               4) Sparks, Hevan 10               
  6  Tuscola                                              4:17.26 
     1) Jones, Hannah 12                2) Morris, McKinley 11            
     3) Mulhern, Georgia 11             4) Turner, Brooke 12              
  7  Sevier County                                        4:18.31 
  8  Jefferson County                                     4:21.54 
  9  A.C. Reynolds                                        4:22.00 
 10  North Buncombe                                       4:24.25 
     1) Alamo-Worley, Maria 10          2) Flowers, Emily 10              
     3) Hensley, Alyssa 11              4) Rhea, Callie 11                
     5) Taylor, Delaney 11              6)                                
 11  North Henderson                                      4:26.93 
 12  Ashbrook                                             4:27.90 
     1) Wade, Ta'shia 9                 2) Mitchell, Korynn 12            
     3) Johnson, Sherilyn 12            4) Sanders, Shyla 10              
 13  Forsyth Country Day School                           4:28.80 
     1) Horner, Yasmin 9                2) Pollock, Ally 10               
     3) Kincaid, Ava 10                 4) Mcneer, Caroline 11            
     5) Pasche, Sarah 7                 6) Ickes, Lindsey 10              
     7) Stockton, Elizabeth 12          8)                                
 14  Brevard                                              4:32.31 
 15  Mooresville                                          4:37.00 
     1) Bernhardt, Camryn 10            2) McDowell, Jurnae 12            
     3) Rockness, Kinnon 9              4) White, Emma 9                  
 16  West Henderson                                       4:38.00 
 17  Abingdon                                             4:45.48 
     1) Large, Kimberly 9               2) Mock, Coryn 11                 
     3) Watson, Zenobia 10              4) Wyatt, Lindsey 11              
 18  Franklin                                             4:47.61 
     1) Conner, Kennedy 10              2) Hornsby, Gracie 12             
     3) Smith, Devon 12                 4) Tallent, Madison 8             
 19  Asheville                                            4:51.79 
     1) Austin, Sadira 10               2) Cartier, Naomi 12              
     3) Dannellan, Hope 10              4) Moseley, Imani 10              
 20  Ashe County                                          4:54.10 
     1) Roten, Brooklyn 12              2) Simino, Spencer 10             
     3) Sullivan, Chloe 12              4) Warner, Madison 9              
 21  Freedom                                              5:04.90 
     1) Baker, McKenzie 10              2) Cotter, Emma 9                 
     3) Mcginnis, Madeline 10           4) Penley, Madison 9              
 22  Greer Middle College Charter                              NT 
     1) Castro, Manuela 11              2) Dentler, Maddie 10             
     3) Finnegan, Isabel 9              4) Kemp, Jamie 12                 
     5) Summey, Morgan 9                6) Cooper, Aysia 11               
 23  Huss, Hunter                                              NT 
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  T.C. Roberson                                        9:37.23 
  2  Robbinsville                                        10:30.40 
     1) Carringer, Kaitlyn 12           2) Martin, Shawnda 12             
     3) Waldroup, Ashlyn 11             4) Maennle, Erin 12               
  3  A.C. Reynolds                                       10:33.02 
  4  Mallard Creek                                       10:35.00 
     1) Butts, Morgan 9                 2) Harris, Joy 9                  
     3) Hawkins, Isha 9                 4) Sanders, Kaila 10              
     5) Sharpley, Kelly 9               6)                                
  5  North Buncombe                                      10:41.65 
     1) Hensley, Alyssa 11              2) Miller, Olivia 9               
     3) Moyers, Carly 10                4) Sullivan, Mollie 12            
  6  Parkland                                            10:54.00 
     1) Cannon, Shanone 11              2) Penn, Brooklyn 11              
     3) Mitchell, Sacacia 10            4) Cruzat, Monica 9               
  7  Jefferson County                                    10:54.87 
     1) Eccles, Katrina 12              2) Eccles, Rachel 10              
     3) Morgan, Sterling 9              4) Perdue, Alyse 11               
     5) Eccles, Lauren 9                6)                                
  8  Elizabethton                                        11:05.68 
     1) Feuchtenberger, Randi 11        2) Newman, Makayla 12             
     3) Pilkton, Lauren 9               4) Schubert, Emily 12             
  9  Hendersonville                                      11:22.27 
     1) O'Neill, Abbey 10               2) Rollins, Abigail 12            
     3) Rollins, Maggie 9               4) Burleson, Taylor 11            
 10  Asheville                                           11:34.00 
     1) Ende, Abbey 10                  2) Fields, Stella 10              
     3) Lawson-Cox, Mary 9              4) Williams, Ockeyana 12          
 11  Watauga                                             11:54.20 
     1) Campbell, Ella 9                2) Meadows, Brianna 9             
     3) Ramsdell, Angela 10             4) Tzotschew, Emma 9              
 12  North Henderson                                     12:51.18 
 13  Greer Middle College Charter                              NT 
     1) Cooper, Aysia 11                2) Dentler, Maddie 10             
     3) Finnegan, Isabel 9              4) Kemp, Jamie 12                 
     5) Summey, Morgan 9                6)                                
 
Event 25  Women High Jump (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sanders, Janay                10 Mallard Creek       5-04.00 
  2  Carelock, Morgan              11 Jeff Davis          5-04.00 
  3  Mason, Hannah                 12 Jeff Davis          5-02.00 
  4  Conner, Madison               10 West Henderson      5-00.00 
  5  Robinson, Jalia               10 Mallard Creek       5-00.00 
  6  Fender, Rachel                12 Enka                4-10.00 
  7  Conner, Kennedy               10 Franklin            4-10.00 
  8  Whitson, Bailey               12 T.C. Roberson       4-10.00 
  9  Moore, Ke'Yana                10 Huss, Hunter        4-10.00 
 10  Radocha, Amelia                9 T.C. Roberson       4-10.00 
 11  Clarke, Emma                  10 Watauga             4-10.00 
 12  Arnette, Sarah                11 Watauga             4-10.00 
 13  Cavagnini, Melissa            12 A.C. Reynolds       4-10.00 
 14  Davis, Gabi                   12 Asheville Sch       4-10.00 
 15  Blom, Alex                    12 Asheville Sch       4-10.00 
 16  Davis, Moonstar               10 T.C. Roberson       4-09.00 
 17  Phillips, Eden                10 Mitchell            4-08.00 
 18  Voss, Shelby                  12 A.C. Reynolds       4-08.00 
 19  Reagan, Sullivan               9 North Henderson     4-08.00 
 20  Suppa, Nicole                  9 Jefferson County    4-08.00 
 21  Williamson, Colbie            11 Pisgah              4-06.00 
 22  Sorrells, Emma                 9 Pisgah              4-06.00 
 23  Thompson, Anna                10 Abingdon            4-06.00 
 24  McGuire, McKenzie             11 A.C. Reynolds       4-06.00 
 25  Metzger, Emma                 11 Asheville           4-06.00 
 26  Potter, Bella                  9 Ashe County         4-06.00 
 27  Noble, Aly                     9 Mooresville         4-06.00 
 28  Hannah, Sarah                  9 Brevard             4-04.00 
 29  Hoyle, Sam                     9 Franklin            4-04.00 
 30  Fletcher, Jessica             12 North Henderson     4-04.00 
 31  Russell, Madison              11 North Henderson     4-02.00 
 32  Lyerly, Diamond                9 Parkland            4-02.00 
 33  Covington, Nyhanna            10 Parkland            4-00.00 
 34  Masconi, Isabel               10 Asheville                NH 
 35  Drummonds, Kinley             11 Watauga                  NH 
 36  Cain, Gabrielle                9 Parkland                 NH 
 37  Maples, Olivia                12 Sevier County            NH 
 38  Shumaker, Ali                 10 Asheville                NH 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault (40)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Krug, Chesley                 12 T.C. Roberson      11-00.00 
  2  Drummonds, Kinley             11 Watauga            10-00.00 
  3  Morgan, Sydney                12 East Henderson     10-00.00 
  4  Taylor, Delaney               11 North Buncombe      9-06.00 
  5  Alamo-Worley, Maria           10 North Buncombe      9-06.00 
  6  Svacha, Alexandra              9 Southside Christ    9-06.00 
  7  Jorden, Mellisa               11 Jeff Davis          9-00.00 
  8  Piccione, Annemarie           10 Southside Christ    9-00.00 
  9  Bryant, Rebekah               12 Jefferson County    8-06.00 
 10  Williamson, Rylee             10 Pisgah              8-06.00 
 11  Reid, Meghan                  11 Hendersonville      8-00.00 
 12  Hillard, Kynlee               12 Jefferson County    8-00.00 
 13  Greene, Alexis                12 Jefferson County    8-00.00 
 14  Capps, Heather                10 Asheville Sch       8-00.00 
 15  Blom, Alex                    12 Asheville Sch       8-00.00 
 16  Laughter, Emma                10 Hendersonville      8-00.00 
 17  Sullivan, Chloe               12 Ashe County         7-06.00 
 18  Ballard, Kristen              10 North Buncombe      7-06.00 
 19  Nichols, Jada                 12 Ashe County         7-06.00 
 20  Dunn, Haley                   11 University-JC       7-06.00 
 21  Gabel, Julia                   9 University-JC       7-06.00 
 22  Morgan, Liz                    9 East Henderson      7-06.00 
 23  Jean, Tyra                    12 Mooresville         7-06.00 
 24  Diez, Carolyn                 10 A.C. Reynolds       7-06.00 
 25  Watson, Grace                  9 Watauga             7-06.00 
 26  Shook, Maggie                 10 Pisgah              7-00.00 
 27  Young, Catherine               7 Forsyth Country     7-00.00 
 28  Jo Kessinger, Jo               9 A.C. Reynolds       7-00.00 
 29  Villa, Gabrielle              10 A.C. Reynolds       6-06.00 
 30  Duque, Vittoria               10 T.C. Roberson       6-06.00 
 31  Guess, Megan                  10 West Henderson      6-06.00 
 32  Wilson, Alyssa                11 East Henderson      6-06.00 
 33  Shaw, Lauren                   9 Watauga             6-06.00 
 34  Escobar, Marie Ann            10 Jeff Davis          6-06.00 
 35  Karriker, Rebecca              9 Mooresville         6-00.00 
 36  Shubert, Katie                 9 Mooresville         6-00.00 
 37  Moore, Meredith                9 Sevier County       6-00.00 
 38  Alfaro, Emma                   9 North Henderson     5-06.00 
 39  Ryan, Tierney                 10 North Henderson          NH 
 40  Lail, Jansen                  11 North Henderson          NH 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump (58)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  King, Elyse                   11 T.C. Roberson      18-00.00 
  2  Schlotterbec, Rebecca         12 A.C. Reynolds      17-10.00 
  3  Cobb, Michelle                11 T.C. Roberson      17-08.75 
  4  Bowman, Jahnae                12 Parkland           17-05.75 
  5  Weathers, Torri               12 Hickory Ridge      17-03.00 
  6  Burris, Hassani               10 Ashbrook           16-09.25 
  7  Davis, Gabi                   12 Asheville Sch      16-09.25 
  8  Bryant, Rebekah               12 Jefferson County   16-07.50 
  9  Jones, Tatyana                12 Mallard Creek      16-04.00 
 10  Sanders, Janay                10 Mallard Creek      16-03.25 
 11  Hill, Destiny                  9 Parkland           16-03.00 
 12  Thomas, Autumn                12 Elizabethton       16-01.00 
 13  Simington, Amari               9 Parkland           15-08.00 
 14  Hendrix, Claire                9 Hayesville         15-08.00 
 15  Williamson, Rylee             10 Pisgah             15-05.25 
 16  Hornsby, Gracie               12 Franklin           15-05.00 
 17  Tallent, Madison               8 Franklin           15-05.00 
 18  Mock, Coryn                   11 Abingdon           15-03.50 
 19  Sherrill, Annie               12 T.C. Roberson      15-02.00 
 20  Tomkosky, Abbi                12 Jefferson County   15-01.00 
 21  Gilliam, Kendall              12 West Henderson     14-11.00 
 22  Thornton, Jaelyn              12 Mallard Creek      14-10.00 
 23  Bethune, Kiara                11 Ashbrook           14-10.00 
 24  Cavagnini, Melissa            12 A.C. Reynolds      14-10.00 
 25  Mills, Montana                10 Watauga            14-09.50 
 26  Wade, Ta'shia                  9 Ashbrook           14-08.00 
 27  Avila, Anissa                 11 Owen, Charles      14-08.00 
 28  Jean, Tyra                    12 Mooresville        14-07.00 
 29  Thompson, Anna                10 Abingdon           14-06.25 
 30  Pasche, Sarah                  7 Forsyth Country    14-06.00 
 31  Slagle, Sarah                 11 Elizabethton       14-05.50 
 32  Sorrells, Emma                 9 Pisgah             14-05.00 
 33  Mayo, Taylor                   9 Jeff Davis         14-05.00 
 34  Condra, Kate                  10 Asheville Christ   14-03.50 
 35  Grice, Emily                  10 Asheville Christ   14-03.50 
 36  Miranda, Brooke                9 Jefferson County   14-03.00 
 37  Little, Kasiya                 9 Asheville          14-02.50 
 38  Phillips, Libby               11 Avery County       14-01.50 
 39  Ross, Alyiah                  11 Huss, Hunter       14-00.00 
 40  Cashman, Kate                 11 West Henderson     13-10.00 
 41  Runion, Annaleigh             12 Greer Middle       13-09.00 
 42  Metzger, Kate                  9 Asheville          13-07.25 
 43  Gonzalez, Rachel               9 Mooresville        13-07.00 
 44  O'Rear, Kristen               10 Tuscola            13-06.00 
 45  Barrett, Kacie                10 Mooresville        13-06.00 
 46  Parks, Ambrosia               11 Huss, Hunter       13-06.00 
 47  Lail, Jansen                  11 North Henderson    13-05.50 
 48  Maia, Andrea                  11 Rabun Gap          13-05.00 
 49  Lanter, Laney                  9 Asheville Christ   13-04.50 
 50  Raber, Dominique              11 Tuscola            13-04.00 
 51  Fowler, Gracie                 8 Forsyth Country    13-03.00 
 52  Bentley, Breece                9 Brevard            13-00.00 
 53  Litty, Hannah                 10 Tuscola            12-09.00 
 54  Nelson, Jacey                  9 Asheville          12-02.50 
 55  Young, Catherine               7 Forsyth Country    12-01.00 
 56  Hoyle, Sam                     9 Franklin           11-11.00 
 57  Hounshell, Lauren              9 Sevier County      11-10.50 
 58  Muong, Tanisha                12 East Henderson     11-08.00 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cobb, Michelle                11 T.C. Roberson      38-03.50 
  2  King, Elyse                   11 T.C. Roberson      37-11.00 
  3  Schlotterbec, Rebecca         12 A.C. Reynolds      36-01.25 
  4  Littleton, Keiana              9 Jeff Davis         34-03.50 
  5  Ferguson, Taelor              11 Mallard Creek      34-00.50 
  6  Burris, Hassani               10 Ashbrook           34-00.00 
  7  Bryant, Rebekah               12 Jefferson County   33-08.75 
  8  Hendrix, Claire                9 Hayesville         33-01.50 
  9  Gilliam, Kendall              12 West Henderson     32-11.00 
 10  Conner, Kennedy               10 Franklin           32-10.00 
 11  Williams, Ehreen              12 Mallard Creek      32-08.75 
 12  Hill, Destiny                  9 Parkland           32-07.50 
 13  Hornsby, Gracie               12 Franklin           32-06.00 
 14  Rumph, Stephanie              10 Jeff Davis         32-05.00 
 15  Cavagnini, Melissa            12 A.C. Reynolds      32-01.25 
 16  Tomkosky, Abbi                12 Jefferson County   31-07.50 
 17  Tallent, Madison               8 Franklin           31-06.50 
 18  Thornton, Jaelyn              12 Mallard Creek      30-08.00 
 19  Simington, Amari               9 Parkland           30-07.00 
 20  Mitchell, Sacacia             10 Parkland           30-05.00 
 21  Wilkins, Ali                  11 Rabun Gap          30-04.50 
 22  Lail, Jansen                  11 North Henderson    30-04.50 
 23  Wyatt, Lindsey                11 Abingdon           30-04.25 
 24  Fowler, Gracie                 8 Forsyth Country    30-03.00 
 25  Evans, Emily                  11 Forsyth Country    30-01.00 
 26  Phillips, Libby               11 Avery County       29-10.00 
 27  Endaya, Kali                  11 T.C. Roberson      29-07.75 
 28  Voss, Shelby                  12 A.C. Reynolds      29-03.00 
 29  Condra, Kate                  10 Asheville Christ   29-02.50 
 30  Lanter, Laney                  9 Asheville Christ   29-01.00 
 31  Avila, Anissa                 11 Owen, Charles      29-00.00 
 32  Ross, Alyiah                  11 Huss, Hunter       28-09.50 
 33  O'Rear, Kristen               10 Tuscola            28-08.00 
 34  Hillard, Kynlee               12 Jefferson County   28-05.50 
 35  Metzger, Emma                 11 Asheville          28-04.50 
 36  Raber, Dominique              11 Tuscola            28-02.00 
 37  Joines, Maddie                10 Ashe County        28-01.00 
 38  Metzger, Kate                  9 Asheville          28-01.00 
 39  Little, Kasiya                 9 Asheville          28-00.50 
 40  Arnette, Sarah                11 Watauga            28-00.50 
 41  Cashman, Kate                 11 West Henderson     28-00.00 
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put Special Olym (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Dana                  10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
  2  King, Haley                   10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put (70)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tabor, LesLeigh               11 Franklin           40-09.00 
  2  Lloyd, Kimonta                10 Hayesville         38-00.00 
  3  Drayton, Autumn               12 Mallard Creek      36-11.00 
  4  Yarborough, Amy               12 Hendersonville     36-09.50 
  5  Gibbs, Mariah                 10 Jeff Davis         35-11.00 
  6  Ray, Mikayla                  12 Carolina Day       35-10.50 
  7  Herndon, Tristan              11 Jeff Davis         35-06.25 
  8  Charlier, Lili                10 Abingdon           34-11.75 
  9  Wells, T'Nai                  11 Mallard Creek      34-08.00 
 10  Gardin, Taylor                12 Freedom            34-04.00 
 11  Harris, Tess                  12 Carolina Day       34-03.00 
 12  Banks, Dominique              12 Jefferson County   33-07.50 
 13  Farmer, Alyssa                10 Mallard Creek      33-07.50 
 14  Bussey, Lydia                 12 Abingdon           32-07.00 
 15  Balogun, Damilola             12 Rabun Gap          31-01.50 
 16  Koroma, Camryn                10 Elizabethton       31-00.50 
 17  Shields, Suzi                 12 Avery County       30-10.00 
 18  Benton, Diamond               10 Huss, Hunter       30-09.00 
 19  Wright, Allie                 12 A.C. Reynolds      30-08.00 
 20  Wilkins, Ali                  11 Rabun Gap          30-05.50 
 21  Morris, Michelle              10 Abingdon           30-02.50 
 22  Braswell, Aniya               10 Hendersonville     29-11.00 
 23  Rhoney, Amy                   12 Freedom            29-11.00 
 24  Shiver, Rileigh                9 North Henderson    29-06.00 
 25  Webb, Maddie                  11 Pisgah             29-04.00 
 26  Young, Ashleigh               10 Tuscola            29-03.00 
 27  Houser, Kasi                  11 Jefferson County   29-03.00 
 28  Brooks, Savannah              12 Ashe County        29-02.50 
 29  Hollis, Deasia                10 Huss, Hunter       28-09.50 
 30  Owens, Savannah               10 Southside Christ   28-05.00 
 31  Powell, Alayna                10 Enka               28-03.50 
 32  Bennett, Yahasia               9 Ashbrook           28-00.00 
 33  Scott, Michaela               12 Pisgah             27-09.00 
 34  Kent, Sydney                  10 T.C. Roberson      27-08.00 
 35  Guins, Kaitlyn                11 Bunker Hill        27-08.00 
 36  Horton, Jaden                 10 Mooresville        27-07.00 
 37  Perry, Hannah                  9 Southside Christ   26-10.50 
 38  Myers, Bre                    10 North Buncombe     26-08.00 
 39  Thompson, Suzanne             10 Hendersonville     26-07.50 
 40  Guy, Dezirea                   9 Huss, Hunter       26-06.00 
 41  Hinojosa, Martina              9 Enka               26-04.50 
 42  Williams, Roneisha            11 A.C. Reynolds      26-02.00 
 43  Miniard, Bri                  12 Sevier County      25-11.00 
 44  Hickey, Rachel                11 Jefferson County   25-10.00 
 45  Foxx, Rana                    11 Watauga            25-10.00 
 46  Ervin, Josie                  10 Mooresville        25-08.00 
 47  Ervin, Jenna                   9 Mooresville        25-05.00 
 48  Kelly, Anyssa                 10 Brevard            25-04.50 
 49  Brown, Mckenzie               11 Avery County       25-02.00 
 50  Boone, Macie                  10 Mitchell           25-01.50 
 51  McCoy, Jaci                   10 Avery County       25-00.00 
 52  Lynch, Hayley                 12 T.C. Roberson      25-00.00 
 53  Fletcher, Jessica             12 North Henderson    24-04.00 
 54  Vanderwolf, Tess              10 Asheville Christ   24-03.50 
 55  Runion, Annaleigh             12 Greer Middle       24-01.00 
 56  Roddy, Emily                  11 Asheville Christ   23-11.50 
 57  Gier, Christina               11 A.C. Reynolds      23-08.00 
 58  Reece, Kelley                 10 Tuscola            23-05.00 
 59  Braxton, Meredith             11 North Buncombe     23-04.50 
 60  Wiggins, Lauren               11 T.C. Roberson      23-00.00 
 61  Reece, Lydia                  11 Tuscola            22-11.00 
 62  Brett, Kate                   10 Southside Christ   22-08.50 
 63  Mangone, Annalise             11 Carolina Day       22-07.00 
 64  Bryson, Anna                  10 Brevard            22-04.00 
 65  Hudson, Bridgid                9 North Buncombe     21-06.00 
 66  Aldridge, Emma                 9 Watauga            20-07.00 
 67  Richmond, Amarech             10 Brevard            19-06.50 
 68  Gudger, Celia                 11 Enka               18-00.00 
 69  Buchanan, Kayla               10 Ashbrook                 ND 
 70  Jones, Trinity                10 Ashbrook                 ND 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw (63)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Dominique              12 Jefferson County     129-05 
  2  Herndon, Tristan              11 Jeff Davis           127-06 
  3  Drayton, Autumn               12 Mallard Creek        117-08 
  4  Bussey, Lydia                 12 Abingdon             116-04 
  5  Yarborough, Amy               12 Hendersonville       112-05 
  6  Ray, Mikayla                  12 Carolina Day         103-08 
  7  Guins, Kaitlyn                11 Bunker Hill          103-02 
  8  Schubert, Emily               12 Elizabethton         101-09 
  9  Tabor, LesLeigh               11 Franklin             100-02 
 10  Koroma, Camryn                10 Elizabethton         100-01 
 11  Gibbs, Mariah                 10 Jeff Davis           100-01 
 12  Morris, Michelle              10 Abingdon              96-06 
 13  Hickey, Rachel                11 Jefferson County      93-01 
 14  Myers, Bre                    10 North Buncombe        92-07 
 15  Harris, Tess                  12 Carolina Day          92-02 
 16  Thompson, Suzanne             10 Hendersonville        89-01 
 17  Rhoney, Amy                   12 Freedom               88-07 
 18  Greene, Lexi                  12 Jefferson County      87-04 
 19  Wright, Allie                 12 A.C. Reynolds         87-04 
 20  Charlier, Lili                10 Abingdon              86-06 
 21  Powell, Alayna                10 Enka                  86-01 
 22  Guy, Dezirea                   9 Huss, Hunter          85-09 
 23  Lloyd, Kimonta                10 Hayesville            85-01 
 24  Kent, Sydney                  10 T.C. Roberson         84-09 
 25  Runion, Annaleigh             12 Greer Middle          84-05 
 26  Braswell, Aniya               10 Hendersonville     83-07.50 
 27  Ervin, Josie                  10 Mooresville           82-10 
 28  Fletcher, Jessica             12 North Henderson       81-07 
 29  Ervin, Jenna                   9 Mooresville           81-05 
 30  Brooks, Savannah              12 Ashe County           81-05 
 31  Williams, Roneisha            11 A.C. Reynolds         80-01 
 32  Foxx, Rana                    11 Watauga               79-08 
 33  Roddy, Emily                  11 Asheville Christ      78-01 
 34  Freeman, Morgan               12 Madison               76-04 
 35  Shiver, Rileigh                9 North Henderson       76-00 
 36  Bennett, Yahasia               9 Ashbrook              75-02 
 37  Barker, Joy                   10 Asheville Christ      75-02 
 38  Wilkins, Ali                  11 Rabun Gap             74-05 
 39  Farmer, Alyssa                10 Mallard Creek         74-02 
 40  Perry, Hannah                  9 Southside Christ      73-06 
 41  Kiser, Breanna                10 T.C. Roberson         73-01 
 42  Brett, Kate                   10 Southside Christ      72-06 
 43  Owens, Savannah               10 Southside Christ      72-01 
 44  Brown, Mckenzie               11 Avery County          71-10 
 45  Plemmons, Alex                10 Enka                  70-09 
 46  Boone, Macie                  10 Mitchell              70-04 
 47  McCoy, Jaci                   10 Avery County          69-07 
 48  Hinojosa, Martina              9 Enka                  69-02 
 49  Gier, Christina               11 A.C. Reynolds         68-10 
 50  Horton, Jaden                 10 Mooresville           68-00 
 51  Chandler, Hannah              10 North Buncombe        67-10 
 52  Tasios, Alexius               10 North Buncombe        67-02 
 53  Kelly, Anyssa                 10 Brevard               65-01 
 54  Bryson, Anna                  10 Brevard               63-08 
 55  Aldridge, Emma                 9 Watauga               59-00 
 56  Benton, Diamond               10 Huss, Hunter          58-10 
 57  Miniard, Bri                  12 Sevier County         58-00 
 58  Wiggins, Lauren               11 T.C. Roberson         54-09 
 59  Hannah, Sarah                  9 Brevard               53-08 
 60  Mangome, Elizabeth            11 Carolina Day          50-10 
 61  Harris, Joy                    9 Mallard Creek            ND 
 62  Jones, Trinity                10 Ashbrook                 ND 
 63  Buchanan, Kayla               10 Ashbrook                 ND 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash (74) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charleston, Cravont           12 Mallard Creek         10.68 
  2  Smith, Brian                  10 Hayesville            10.84 
  3  Mcgee, James                  11 A.C. Reynolds         10.99 
  4  Emmons, Bj                    12 Freedom               11.04 
  5  Briley, Bernie                10 Bunker Hill           11.14 
  6  Eason, William                12 Mallard Creek         11.22 
  7  Wilson, Josh                  11 Ashbrook              11.24 
  8  Denton, Junior                11 Madison               11.24 
  9  Harrell, Niko                 12 Rabun Gap             11.26 
 10  Phillips, Darius              12 Parkland              11.38 
 11  Berry, Ethan                  11 Hendersonville        11.39 
 12  Ealy, Michael                 11 Jefferson County      11.40 
 13  Hines, Keenan                 10 Asheville             11.40 
 14  Powell, Jaque                 11 Greeneville           11.43 
 15  Mills, Treyson                11 Jefferson County      11.43 
 16  Cathcart, Zachariah           12 Ashbrook              11.49 
 17  Blacknall, A'Dondre           12 Parkland              11.50 
 18  Ensley, Kalin                  9 North Henderson       11.50 
 19  Sharpe, Kamal                 11 Huss, Hunter          11.54 
 20  Ferguson, Caleb               11 Tuscola               11.54 
 21  Solomon, Jeremy               11 Jeff Davis            11.54 
 22  Dantas, Luiz                  12 Rabun Gap             11.54 
 23  Hayes, Chris                  12 Parkland              11.58 
 24  Cain, Grant                   12 Forsyth Country       11.64 
 25  Stocks, Kyler                 11 West Henderson        11.66 
 26  Greer, Ryan                   12 Jefferson County      11.66 
 27  Dunbar, Tyreke                12 West Henderson        11.67 
 28  Byrd, Andrew                  10 Asheville Christ      11.73 
 29  Knox, Jonathan                12 Mooresville           11.74 
 30  Antrum, Zackery               12 Huss, Hunter          11.74 
 31  Green, Eric                   10 Ashbrook              11.74 
 32  Johnson, Jaleel               10 Mooresville           11.74 
 33  Hines, Keevon                 10 Asheville             11.78 
 34  Smith, Cameron                12 Avery County          11.80 
 35  Carson, Raheem                 9 Bunker Hill           11.84 
 36  Allison, Josh                 11 Tuscola               11.90 
 37  Buckner, Spencer              10 North Buncombe        11.93 
 38  Graham, Cooper                11 T.C. Roberson         11.93 
 39  Sanchez, Stephen              10 Avery County          11.94 
 40  Silvers, James                12 Tuscola               11.95 
 41  Jenkins, Micah                11 T.C. Roberson         11.98 
 42  Griffin, J.D.                 12 Sevier County         11.98 
 43  Norman, Logan                 11 Elizabethton          11.98 
 44  Outland, Austin                9 Elizabethton          12.01 
 45  Jetton, Donshel               11 Mooresville           12.04 
 46  Williams, Kevin               10 Christ School         12.04 
 47  Lammons, Miquel               11 North Henderson       12.09 
 48  Shivers, Ahmad                10 Asheville             12.14 
 49  Argetsinger, Hunter           12 Ashe County           12.14 
 50  Wesley, Waddell                9 Ashe County           12.34 
 51  Grace, Jared                  12 Providence Acad       12.36 
 52  Alleyne, Nathan               10 Asheville Sch         12.38 
 53  Selby, Kobi                    9 Christ School         12.42 
 54  Medani, Hasson                12 T.C. Roberson         12.44 
 55  Arnn, Mitchell                 9 Sevier County         12.48 
 56  Anderson, Tavarreus           11 Greeneville           12.49 
 57  Garcia, Salvador              10 North Buncombe        12.51 
 58  Smith, Chase                   9 Sevier County         12.56 
 59  Wells, Drequan                10 North Henderson       12.64 
 60  Kershaw, Kennedy               9 Greeneville           12.65 
 61  Holloway, Austin              10 Abingdon              13.14 
 62  Durr, Jason                    9 Ashe County           13.18 
 63  Winkler, Joel                 11 Abingdon              13.24 
 64  Kellum, Campbell              10 Providence Acad       13.45 
 65  Stein, Tyler                  10 Watauga               13.64 
 66  Catoe, Ryan                    9 Watauga               13.64 
 67  Smith, Connor                 12 Providence Acad       13.68 
 68  Harden, Joshua                 9 Abingdon              13.70 
 69  Fisher, Max                   12 Elizabethton          13.70 
 70  Koch, Jacob                    9 Franklin              13.84 
 71  Taylor, Jaquez                11 Mallard Creek          0.24 
 72  Chapman, Reazhon              12 Huss, Hunter             NT 
 73  Pitman, Jesse                 10 Mitchell                 NT 
 74  Miller, Landon                 9 Mitchell                 NT 
 
Event 38  Men 100 Meter Dash Special Olym (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stuart, Ethan                  9 Buncombe Co. SO        1.00 
  2  Struppeck, Stone              10 Buncombe Co. SO        1.00 
  3  Meyer, Justin                 10 Buncombe Co. SO        1.00 
  4  Ayers, Tyler                  10 Buncombe Co. SO        1.00 
  5  Thomas, Tucker                10 Buncombe Co. SO        2.00 
  6  Testerman, Tristan            10 Buncombe Co. SO        2.00 
  7  Borkay, Maurece               10 Buncombe Co. SO        2.00 
  8  Pott, Alex                    10 Buncombe Co. SO        2.00 
  9  Powell, Rob                   10 Buncombe Co. SO        2.00 
 10  Paletti, Matt                 10 Buncombe Co. SO        2.00 
 11  Comer, Brian                  10 Buncombe Co. SO        3.00 
 12  Wilson, Andre                 10 Buncombe Co. SO        3.00 
 13  Moore, Ralph                  10 Buncombe Co. SO        3.00 
 14  Griffin, Sean                 10 Buncombe Co. SO        3.00 
 15  Walker, Robbie                10 Buncombe Co. SO        3.00 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash (88)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mcgee, James                  11 A.C. Reynolds         22.10 
  2  Green, Eric                   10 Ashbrook              22.34 
  3  Elkins, David                 11 North Buncombe        22.35 
  4  Charleston, Cravont           12 Mallard Creek         22.37 
  5  Hayes, Chris                  12 Parkland              22.54 
  6  Brown, Ja'Qualin              11 Ashbrook              22.64 
  7  Briley, Bernie                10 Bunker Hill           22.84 
  8  Smith, Brian                  10 Hayesville            22.84 
  9  Brooks, Nykeem                12 East Henderson        22.84 
 10  Ealy, Michael                 11 Jefferson County      22.91 
 11  Cathcart, Zachariah           12 Ashbrook              22.94 
 12  Snyder, Kevin                  9 Christ School         23.09 
 13  Miller, Kevin                 11 Rabun Gap             23.11 
 14  Ervin, Brenton                11 Mallard Creek         23.13 
 15  Stevenson, Traejon             9 Parkland              23.24 
 16  Winn, Drew                    12 East Henderson        23.24 
 17  Abel, Kesean                  11 Mallard Creek         23.30 
 18  Hayes, Savien                  9 Parkland              23.34 
 19  Jenkins, Roman                11 Tuscola               23.44 
 20  Hyder, Blakley                12 East Henderson        23.50 
 21  Hudler, Sam                   12 Ashe County           23.54 
 22  Blake, Jeffrey                10 Mooresville           23.57 
 23  Cain, Grant                   12 Forsyth Country       23.64 
 24  Hemphill, Keyshawn            11 Freedom               23.64 
 25  Craft, Trevor                 12 North Henderson       23.69 
 26  Uddyback, Satorrius           12 Asheville             23.75 
 27  Dantas, Luiz                  12 Rabun Gap             23.90 
 28  Shivers, Ahmad                10 Asheville             23.90 
 29  Jego, Evan                    12 Abingdon              23.94 
 30  Dunbar, Tyreke                12 West Henderson        23.94 
 31  Silvers, James                12 Tuscola               24.04 
 32  Hines, Keevon                 10 Asheville             24.06 
 33  Pearce, Glenn                 10 Rabun Gap             24.16 
 34  redmond, drew                  8 Christ School         24.17 
 35  Hoefer, Thomas                11 Christ School         24.19 
 36  Coleman, Treshawn             11 Jeff Davis            24.24 
 37  Perone, Jackson               12 Franklin              24.24 
 38  Cate, Gage                    10 Jefferson County      24.27 
 39  Norman, Logan                 11 Elizabethton          24.27 
 40  Royster, Ben                   9 Jefferson County      24.30 
 41  Stocks, Kyler                 11 West Henderson        24.33 
 42  Sharpe, Kamal                 11 Huss, Hunter          24.34 
 43  Eury, James                   11 Avery County          24.34 
 44  Jenkins, Micah                11 T.C. Roberson         24.47 
 45  Robinson, Ethan               10 Mooresville           24.54 
 46  Outland, Austin                9 Elizabethton          24.56 
 47  Carson, Raheem                 9 Bunker Hill           24.64 
 48  Allison, Josh                 11 Tuscola               24.73 
 49  Antrum, Zackery               12 Huss, Hunter          24.84 
 50  Waddell, Wesley                9 Ashe County           24.84 
 51  Starnes, Justin                9 Hendersonville        24.85 
 52  Caldwell, Jamari              10 Mooresville           24.88 
 53  King, Hunter                  12 North Henderson       24.94 
 54  Byrd, Andrew                  10 Asheville Christ      24.94 
 55  Greene, Alex                  11 Brevard               24.99 
 56  Wright, Quintin               10 Hendersonville        25.04 
 57  Arnn, Mitchell                 9 Sevier County         25.06 
 58  Hendricks, Derek              12 Greeneville           25.09 
 59  Graham, Cooper                11 T.C. Roberson         25.14 
 60  Timpson, Mikal                11 T.C. Roberson         25.21 
 61  Kanipe, Sutton                11 Greer Middle          25.31 
 62  Stegall, Antavion             10 Jeff Davis            25.32 
 63  Webb, Josh                    11 Greeneville           25.32 
 64  Krieger, Payton                9 Hayesville            25.44 
 65  Grace, Jared                  12 Providence Acad       25.47 
 66  Lynch, Markel                 10 North Henderson       25.52 
 67  Garcia, Salvador              10 North Buncombe        25.54 
 68  Leoshko, Gabe                 11 Asheville Christ      25.78 
 69  Durr, Jason                    9 Ashe County           25.84 
 70  Duckworth, Andrew             11 Greeneville           25.89 
 71  Katsigianis, Drew             10 North Buncombe        25.95 
 72  McCord, Angus                  9 Greer Middle          26.07 
 73  Agee, Jake                     9 Sevier County         26.15 
 74  Winkler, Joel                 11 Abingdon              26.34 
 75  Anderson, Baylor              10 Elizabethton          26.63 
 76  Leary, Jack                   12 Asheville Christ      26.94 
 77  Kellum, Campbell              10 Providence Acad       27.40 
 78  Catoe, Ryan                    9 Watauga               27.64 
 79  Stein, Tyler                  10 Watauga               27.94 
 80  Meilinger, Roman              10 Greer Middle          28.90 
 81  Gobble, Matt                  10 Abingdon              29.46 
 82  Johnson, Cambron              12 Providence Acad       31.84 
 83  Klein, Elijah                  9 Watauga                  NT 
 84  Miller, Landon                 9 Mitchell                 NT 
 85  Pitman, Jesse                 10 Mitchell                 NT 
 86  Roberts, Chance               11 Huss, Hunter             NT 
 87  Lamb, Josh                    11 Sevier County            NT 
 88  Smith, Brody                  10 Mitchell                 NT 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash (79)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graise, Lorenzo               12 Parkland              48.74 
  2  Beglane, Nick                 12 Unattached            49.76 
  3  Mcgee, James                  11 A.C. Reynolds         50.20 
  4  Cobb, Kokayi                  11 Christ School         50.22 
  5  Young, Raheem                 12 Greeneville           50.22 
  6  Dean, Kyndel                  11 Parkland              50.99 
  7  Ealy, Michael                 11 Jefferson County      51.19 
  8  Ford, Braxton                 10 Parkland              51.34 
  9  Roberts, Jaxon                12 Avery County          51.34 
 10  Stephens, Rashaad             10 Ashbrook              51.41 
 11  Isgrig, Mason                 12 North Buncombe        51.45 
 12  Winn, Drew                    12 East Henderson        51.84 
 13  Campbell, Blake               11 Sevier County         51.98 
 14  Berry, Ethan                  11 Hendersonville        52.05 
 15  Artis, Derrick                11 Bunker Hill           52.14 
 16  Kirchner, Sean                11 North Buncombe        52.25 
 17  Wright, Ishaun                11 Ashbrook              52.44 
 18  Booze, Santez                  9 Asheville             52.45 
 19  Young, Takeem                 11 Greeneville           52.50 
 20  Jenkins, Roman                11 Tuscola               52.54 
 21  Craft, Trevor                 12 North Henderson       52.74 
 22  Frazier, Hunter               12 Bunker Hill           53.14 
 23  Bonner, Donald                12 Jeff Davis            53.15 
 24  Rutherford, Traveon           11 Freedom               53.44 
 25  Melo, Victor                  12 Ashe County           53.44 
 26  McCall, Ethan                 11 Franklin              53.54 
 27  Hines, Kenneth                12 Rabun Gap             53.56 
 28  Broome, Micah                 11 Greer Middle          54.00 
 29  Hudler, Sam                   12 Ashe County           54.04 
 30  Denton, Junior                11 Madison               54.24 
 31  Spencer, Adam                 11 Mooresville           54.34 
 32  George, Devin                 12 Sevier County         54.40 
 33  Walker, Sean                  11 Mallard Creek         54.50 
 34  Foster, Ahmad                 12 Huss, Hunter          54.64 
 35  Robinson, Carl                11 North Henderson       54.67 
 36  Miller, Naz                   10 Greer Middle          55.00 
 37  Hefner, Noah                  10 Asheville Christ      55.13 
 38  Agee, Jake                     9 Sevier County         55.34 
 39  Gregory, Israel               11 Tuscola               55.34 
 40  Johnson, Andy                 12 Elizabethton          55.38 
 41  Durr, Jason                    9 Ashe County           55.60 
 42  Greene, Alex                  11 Brevard               55.64 
 43  Abdullah, Jhamore              9 Mooresville           55.78 
 44  Bailey, Dalston                9 Jeff Davis            55.94 
 45  Jutres, Skylar                 9 North Buncombe        55.95 
 46  Clement, Corey                10 Asheville             56.30 
 47  Owens, Preston                11 East Henderson        56.44 
 48  King, Ej                      11 T.C. Roberson         56.77 
 49  Daugherty, Sam                10 Forsyth Country       56.84 
 50  Fisher, Evan                  10 Asheville Christ      56.92 
 51  Coddington, Cody              10 Asheville             57.05 
 52  Snipes, Daron                  9 Mooresville           57.14 
 53  Shultz-Colon, Johannes        11 Watauga               57.14 
 54  Ashe, Phillip                 10 A.C. Reynolds         57.30 
 55  Bouakhamphong, Kenzie         10 Franklin              57.34 
 56  McDonald, Zac                 11 Franklin              57.44 
 57  Shand, Alex                   11 T.C. Roberson         57.50 
 58  Pimentel, Brandon             11 Watauga               57.53 
 59  Lynch, Markel                 10 North Henderson       57.53 
 60  Coulter, James                10 Huss, Hunter          57.54 
 61  Shen, Tim                     11 Christ School         57.65 
 62  Franklin, Davon               10 T.C. Roberson         58.20 
 63  Thomas, Colton                10 Hayesville            58.84 
 64  Cruse, Flynn                  11 Christ School         59.13 
 65  Kellum, Creighton             12 Providence Acad       59.24 
 66  Youse, Matthew                10 Tuscola               59.44 
 67  Calzini, Ben                   9 Forsyth Country     1:00.34 
 68  Craig, David                   9 Forsyth Country     1:01.44 
 69  Miller, Landon                 9 Mitchell            1:03.24 
 70  Gregory, Korney                9 Ashbrook            1:03.74 
 71  Meyers, Kaleb                  9 Elizabethton        1:12.29 
 72  Ryan, Blake                    9 University-JC            NT 
 73  Badger, Connor                11 Watauga                  NT 
 74  Pitman, Jesse                 10 Mitchell                 NT 
 75  Bowman, Chauncery             12 Mallard Creek            NT 
 76  Smith, Brody                  10 Mitchell                 NT 
 77  Golightly, Ka'Ron              9 Huss, Hunter             NT 
 78  Kanipe, Sutton                11 Greer Middle             NT 
 79  Abel, Kesean                  11 Mallard Creek            NT 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run (87)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Doyle, Sean                   12 Polk County         1:56.90 
  2  Graham, Noah                  11 Brevard             1:57.21 
  3  Tyree, Canoy                  11 Mallard Creek       1:59.14 
  4  Shore, Noah                   12 Asheville           1:59.50 
  5  Shamburger, Dylan             11 West Henderson      1:59.69 
  6  Seager, Michael               12 Ashbrook            2:00.09 
  7  Young, Terry                  12 Asheville           2:00.40 
  8  Turner, Davis                 10 Asheville           2:00.60 
  9  MacDonald, Jack               12 Tuscola             2:03.60 
 10  Urbaniuk, Adam                12 Hayesville          2:04.00 
 11  Sage, Turner                  12 Enka                2:04.20 
 12  Stephens, Stone               11 Jefferson County    2:06.38 
 13  Johnson, Andy                 12 Elizabethton        2:06.59 
 14  Artis, Derrick                11 Bunker Hill         2:06.90 
 15  Morgan, Aaron                 10 Mooresville         2:07.00 
 16  Neve, Graham                  10 West Henderson      2:07.21 
 17  Knipp, Ben                    12 Greeneville         2:07.45 
 18  Talley, Fletcher              12 Hendersonville      2:07.60 
 19  Frazier, Hunter               12 Bunker Hill         2:08.20 
 20  Brown, Mitchell               12 Polk County         2:09.00 
 21  Leanza, Elliot                12 Greeneville         2:09.47 
 22  Alexander, Chase               9 Mooresville         2:10.00 
 23  Corey, Seth                   10 Greer Middle        2:10.24 
 24  Hudson, Jacob                 11 Greer Middle        2:10.36 
 25  Starr, Aaron                  12 Huss, Hunter        2:10.60 
 26  Ortiz, Raul                   12 North Henderson     2:10.99 
 27  Wallace, Daquan               11 Mallard Creek       2:11.07 
 28  Olson, Josh                   12 Greeneville         2:11.63 
 29  Naef, Brandan                 11 West Henderson      2:12.00 
 30  Soule, Paul                   12 North Buncombe      2:12.01 
 31  Robles, Jose                  12 North Henderson     2:12.58 
 32  Harlan, Robert                10 Asheville Sch       2:12.60 
 33  Kirby, Jake                   10 Jefferson County    2:13.77 
 34  Ashley, Terek                 10 Ashe County         2:13.90 
 35  Flaherty, Chris               11 North Buncombe      2:14.25 
 36  Greer, Cooper                 11 Abingdon            2:14.74 
 37  Berry, Gareth                 12 Ashe County         2:15.00 
 38  Binkley, Carter                9 Pisgah              2:15.30 
 39  Johnson, Joseph               12 Mooresville         2:15.30 
 40  Allen, Jacob                  10 Hendersonville      2:16.00 
 41  Blevins, Ethan                10 Abingdon            2:16.11 
 42  Draper, Cole                  11 T.C. Roberson       2:16.93 
 43  McNeil, Thad                   9 A.C. Reynolds       2:17.00 
 44  Mburu, Eliud                  11 Parkland            2:17.25 
 45  Stiles, Vance                 11 Christ School       2:17.27 
 46  Hayes, Josh                   11 Jefferson County    2:17.31 
 47  Deluca, Joseph                12 Hendersonville      2:17.64 
 48  Trejo, Tyler                  11 North Buncombe      2:18.42 
 49  McDonald, Trevor               9 Madison             2:19.00 
 50  Powers, Daniel                 9 Sevier County       2:19.15 
 51  Norman, Elias                 10 Watauga             2:19.20 
 52  Corley, John                  11 Watauga             2:19.64 
 53  Pohlgeers, Nicholas           10 University-JC       2:20.00 
 54  Haas, Brett                   12 Avery County        2:20.00 
 55  Haney, Michael                11 East Henderson      2:20.10 
 56  Floyd, King                   12 Ashbrook            2:20.19 
 57  Serbource, Corentin            9 Greer Middle        2:20.79 
 58  Bland, Doug                    9 Christ School       2:20.95 
 59  Mantilla, Juan                 9 Christ School       2:21.35 
 60  Salinas Bernal, Kevin         10 Parkland            2:22.42 
 61  Ceballos, Alexis               9 Parkland            2:22.52 
 62  Pfeiffer, George              10 Asheville Christ    2:23.31 
 63  Brown, Josh                    9 Ashbrook            2:23.69 
 64  Raya, Alan                    10 Tuscola             2:24.58 
 65  Gaydish, Caleb                12 Owen, Charles       2:24.80 
 66  Yontz, Josh                   11 Madison             2:25.00 
 67  Budd, Kyle                     7 Forsyth Country     2:25.80 
 68  Justice, Cade                 10 Tuscola             2:26.40 
 69  Reyna, Billy                  12 Ashe County         2:26.90 
 70  Mckeehan, Colby               12 Elizabethton        2:27.62 
 71  Polsgrove, Ryan                9 Avery County        2:28.30 
 72  Craig, David                   9 Forsyth Country     2:28.70 
 73  Ryan, Blake                    9 University-JC       2:29.29 
 74  Whitt, Michael                11 Watauga             2:31.44 
 75  Stepp, Cody                    9 East Henderson      2:33.61 
 76  Bell, Jackson                  9 Abingdon            2:34.58 
 77  Banks, Ethan                  11 Owen, Charles       2:36.69 
 78  Trosin, Trevor                 9 University-JC       2:39.11 
 79  Tevault, Cason                 9 Forsyth Country     2:40.10 
 80  Boccarossa, Nathan            12 Providence Acad     2:52.62 
 81  Torres, Victor                11 Huss, Hunter        2:55.50 
 82  Blevins, Sawyer                9 Mitchell            2:58.00 
 83  Dixon, Garrid                 10 Mallard Creek            NT 
 84  Brittain, Dylan               10 Freedom                  NT 
 85  Mcdowell, Sean                10 T.C. Roberson            NT 
 86  Schechtman, Philip            12 T.C. Roberson            NT 
 87  Apolinar, Alfonso              9 Mitchell                 NT 
 
Event 10  Men 1600 Meter Run (85)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graham, Noah                  11 Brevard             4:26.88 
  2  Honeycutt, Haven               9 Asheville           4:32.69 
  3  Thiessen, Karl                10 Abingdon            4:33.24 
  4  Turner, Davis                 10 Asheville           4:33.65 
  5  Shore, Noah                   12 Asheville           4:34.80 
  6  Mercer, Zachary               11 Mooresville         4:35.22 
  7  Tyree, Canoy                  11 Mallard Creek       4:35.98 
  8  Mitchell, Ben                 10 Forsyth Country     4:36.90 
  9  Molina, Justin                10 Mooresville         4:37.61 
 10  Hellenbrand, Matthew          12 Watauga             4:37.83 
 11  Robinson, Andrew              11 Brevard             4:38.60 
 12  Shamburger, Dylan             11 West Henderson      4:38.80 
 13  Williams, Anthony             10 Mallard Creek       4:40.75 
 14  Tedder, Andrew                12 Ashe County         4:41.16 
 15  White, Tyler                  12 Bunker Hill         4:41.90 
 16  Robertson, Lawson              9 A.C. Reynolds       4:42.00 
 17  Hudson, Jacob                 11 Greer Middle        4:44.89 
 18  Urbaniuk, Adam                12 Hayesville          4:45.70 
 19  Cronin, Will                  11 Greeneville         4:45.79 
 20  Stephens, Stone               11 Jefferson County    4:45.87 
 21  Godard, Jeremiah              10 A.C. Reynolds       4:46.50 
 22  Welsh, Garret                 12 Owen, Charles       4:49.37 
 23  Harlan, Robert                10 Asheville Sch       4:49.58 
 24  Franklin, Jacob               12 Tuscola             4:49.60 
 25  Schechtman, Philip            12 T.C. Roberson       4:49.77 
 26  Morgan, Aaron                 10 Mooresville         4:50.02 
 27  Atkinson, Austin              11 Mallard Creek       4:50.16 
 28  White, Hunter                  9 North Henderson     4:50.62 
 29  Reed, Grayson                 11 Greeneville         4:51.38 
 30  Shealy, Luke                  11 North Buncombe      4:52.00 
 31  Jones, Jeb                     9 University-JC       4:52.39 
 32  Corey, Seth                   10 Greer Middle        4:53.09 
 33  Rhodes, River                 11 Watauga             4:53.90 
 34  Christopher, Dylan            10 North Henderson     4:54.54 
 35  Bradley, Porter                9 University-JC       4:55.00 
 36  Kirby, Jake                   10 Jefferson County    4:55.84 
 37  Letson, Austin                12 Asheville Sch       4:56.31 
 38  Navarro, Paolo                10 Asheville Sch       4:57.85 
 39  Dove, Jordan                  11 Abingdon            4:59.99 
 40  Morgan, Gavin                 10 Hayesville          5:00.00 
 41  Rogers, Neil                  10 A.C. Reynolds       5:02.00 
 42  Dirks, Kaden                  10 West Henderson      5:05.09 
 43  Stiles, Vance                 11 Christ School       5:05.20 
 44  Mburu, Eliud                  11 Parkland            5:06.46 
 45  Jones, Grayson                10 Franklin            5:06.92 
 46  Coye, William                  9 Brevard             5:07.22 
 47  Ashley, Terek                 10 Ashe County         5:08.30 
 48  Trammell, Max                  9 Rabun Gap           5:09.48 
 49  Serbource, Corentin            9 Greer Middle        5:09.73 
 50  Hernandez, Ramiro             12 Tuscola             5:10.00 
 51  Douglas, John Kelly            9 Carolina Day        5:10.03 
 52  Mashburn, Daniel              11 Pisgah              5:11.10 
 53  Miller, Bryan                 12 North Buncombe      5:11.35 
 54  Halus, Jackson                10 Forsyth Country     5:11.80 
 55  Budd, Blake                   10 Forsyth Country     5:12.50 
 56  Jimison, Joshua               12 Pisgah              5:12.70 
 57  Shaw, Matthew                  9 North Buncombe      5:12.89 
 58  Gregorich, Michael             9 Madison             5:14.24 
 59  Powers, Daniel                 9 Sevier County       5:14.25 
 60  Ceballos, Alexis               9 Parkland            5:14.32 
 61  Fields, Ethan                 10 Elizabethton        5:15.00 
 62  Robinson, Nikolas             10 Tuscola             5:16.00 
 63  Baldwin, Will                 11 North Henderson     5:17.16 
 64  Gaydish, Caleb                12 Owen, Charles       5:21.53 
 65  Reyna, Billy                  12 Ashe County         5:22.00 
 66  Haas, Brett                   12 Avery County        5:22.28 
 67  Polsgrove, Ryan                9 Avery County        5:24.00 
 68  Bland, Doug                    9 Christ School       5:24.16 
 69  Zapata, Jose                  11 Jefferson County    5:24.17 
 70  Huerta, Hector                 9 Jeff Davis          5:26.28 
 71  Tellez, Bonafacio             11 Huss, Hunter        5:26.40 
 72  Jackson, Thomas               10 Asheville Christ    5:26.93 
 73  Pohlgeers, Nicholas           10 University-JC       5:27.18 
 74  Haffey, Samuel                10 Asheville Christ    5:28.15 
 75  Jackson, Gray                 10 Asheville Christ    5:28.76 
 76  Pilkington, Grant             11 Watauga             5:36.00 
 77  McCann, Liam                  11 Christ School       5:36.60 
 78  Mitchell, Dennis               9 Abingdon            5:39.33 
 79  Kellum, Creighton             12 Providence Acad     5:44.10 
 80  Mills, Duncan                 10 T.C. Roberson       5:46.80 
 81  Banks, Ethan                  11 Owen, Charles       5:51.00 
 82  Boccarossa, Nathan            12 Providence Acad     6:06.88 
 83  Apolinar, Alfonso              9 Mitchell            6:32.00 
 84  Blevins, Sawyer                9 Mitchell            6:38.00 
 85  Smith, Matt                   11 T.C. Roberson            NT 
 
Event 12  Men 3200 Meter Run (62)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Andrew              11 Brevard             9:37.48 
  2  Ratterree, Jack               12 Charlotte Latin     9:39.00 
  3  Mitchell, Ben                 10 Forsyth Country     9:44.44 
  4  Franklin, Jacob               12 Tuscola             9:45.00 
  5  Mercer, Zachary               11 Mooresville         9:50.25 
  6  Honeycutt, Haven               9 Asheville           9:50.88 
  7  Easton, John                  10 Lebanon            10:00.00 
  8  Cronin, Will                  11 Greeneville        10:04.69 
  9  Hamel, Parker                 10 North Buncombe     10:08.20 
 10  Letson, Austin                12 Asheville Sch      10:12.22 
 11  Lamont, Josh                  10 Watauga            10:12.66 
 12  White, Tyler                  12 Bunker Hill        10:14.30 
 13  Tedder, Andrew                12 Ashe County        10:15.90 
 14  Molina, Justin                10 Mooresville        10:16.00 
 15  Richards, Nathan              10 Franklin           10:19.30 
 16  Walton, Bryce                 12 Ashbrook           10:22.17 
 17  Kirby, Jake                   10 Jefferson County   10:22.57 
 18  Bradley, Porter                9 University-JC      10:23.09 
 19  Jones, Jeb                     9 University-JC      10:24.40 
 20  Kemper, Collin                11 Asheville          10:27.64 
 21  Blevins, Ethan                10 Abingdon           10:28.56 
 22  Williams, Anthony             10 Mallard Creek      10:31.03 
 23  Welsh, Garret                 12 Owen, Charles      10:31.20 
 24  Voos, Thomas                  10 Mooresville        10:39.60 
 25  Erickson, Jake                12 A.C. Reynolds      10:40.00 
 26  White, Hunter                  9 North Henderson    10:42.10 
 27  Trammell, Max                  9 Rabun Gap          10:42.96 
 28  Stephens, Stone               11 Jefferson County   10:44.36 
 29  Navarro, Paolo                10 Asheville Sch      10:50.66 
 30  Loy, Jonathan                 10 High Point Chr     10:51.00 
 31  Atkinson, Austin              11 Mallard Creek      10:53.80 
 32  Hammel, Andrew                 9 Pisgah             10:57.42 
 33  Morgan, Gavin                 10 Hayesville         10:58.00 
 34  Cantrell, Skyler              12 Madison            10:59.10 
 35  Mburu, Eliud                  11 Parkland           11:00.29 
 36  Jones, Grayson                10 Franklin           11:08.32 
 37  Haffcke, Alex                 11 Greeneville        11:09.46 
 38  Christopher, Dylan            10 North Henderson    11:10.90 
 39  Baker, Tafton                  9 Ashe County        11:12.90 
 40  Lillywhite, Michael            9 Mallard Creek      11:17.16 
 41  Mashburn, Daniel              11 Pisgah             11:21.00 
 42  Fields, Ethan                 10 Elizabethton       11:25.45 
 43  Dirks, Kaden                  10 West Henderson     11:26.09 
 44  Berry, Gareth                 12 Ashe County        11:28.00 
 45  Levasseur, Gabe               12 Asheville          11:30.00 
 46  Mutterspaugh, Ethan           11 Jefferson County   11:34.78 
 47  Huerta, Hector                 9 Jeff Davis         11:37.15 
 48  Haas, Brett                   12 Avery County       11:43.35 
 49  Hamilton, Shawn               10 Enka               11:52.90 
 50  Hobson, Erik                  11 T.C. Roberson      11:55.30 
 51  Hargett, Trevor                9 Huss, Hunter       11:56.60 
 52  Ceballos, Alexis               9 Parkland           12:00.00 
 53  Tevault, Cason                 9 Forsyth Country    12:03.00 
 54  Tate, Aiden                    8 Forsyth Country    12:11.50 
 55  Hybarger, Isaac               11 Greeneville        12:17.90 
 56  Bridges, Chris                 9 A.C. Reynolds      12:30.10 
 57  Powers, Aiden                 10 Watauga                  NT 
 58  McAdams, Daniel               12 Watauga                  NT 
 59  Mcdowell, Dillon               9 T.C. Roberson            NT 
 60  Crownover, Daniel              9 T.C. Roberson            NT 
 61  Polsgrove, Ryan                9 Avery County             NT 
 62  Robinson, Nikolas             10 Tuscola                  NT 
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (35) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alston, Corey                 12 Mallard Creek         14.64 
  2  Blake, Jeffrey                10 Mooresville           14.84 
  3  Nabe, Kyle                    11 Jefferson County      15.25 
  4  Cook, Michael                 12 Hendersonville        15.80 
  5  McNeil, Jordan                10 T.C. Roberson         15.84 
  6  Gonzalez, Jason               12 Parkland              15.94 
  7  Johnson, Aedon                11 Mooresville           15.94 
  8  Johnston, Patrick             12 A.C. Reynolds         15.94 
  9  Fulford, William              12 Hayesville            16.04 
 10  Nick, Lafranchi               11 Ashe County           16.38 
 11  Burkey, Thomas                12 Greeneville           16.41 
 12  Ferguson, Caleb               11 Tuscola               16.54 
 13  Fentzlaff, Garrett            12 A.C. Reynolds         16.64 
 14  Stegall, Antavion             10 Jeff Davis            16.84 
 15  Leon, McGee                    9 Mallard Creek         17.42 
 16  Witte, Matthew                11 West Henderson        17.48 
 17  Mead, Blake                   12 T.C. Roberson         17.64 
 18  Alleyne, Nathan               10 Asheville Sch         17.68 
 19  Fulford, Wesley               11 Hayesville            17.84 
 20  Brown, Jake                   12 Abingdon              17.90 
 21  Church, Tyler                 12 Ashe County           18.44 
 22  Smith, Ryan                   12 Franklin              18.61 
 23  Birchett Jr, Tony             10 Mooresville           18.94 
 24  Kahlil, Waleed                11 Owen, Charles         19.10 
 25  Tucker, Clay                  10 Jefferson County      19.12 
 26  Griffin, Raekwon              12 Asheville             19.24 
 27  Schwalge, Kai                 10 Asheville             19.34 
 28  Simpson, Dontae               10 Asheville             19.36 
 29  Solomon, Austin               12 T.C. Roberson         19.65 
 30  Palmer, K'Evon                10 Parkland              19.67 
 31  Lisenbee, Nick                 9 North Buncombe        19.69 
 32  Shepherd, Jake                11 Ashe County           19.74 
 33  Whitlow, Jeremiah             10 Huss, Hunter          20.02 
 34  Katsigianis, Drew             10 North Buncombe        20.51 
 35  Barber, Quartez               12 Parkland                 NT 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles (54)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Miniard, Hunter               12 Sevier County         38.56 
  2  Harrell, Niko                 12 Rabun Gap             39.52 
  3  Blake, Jeffrey                10 Mooresville           40.14 
  4  Nabe, Kyle                    11 Jefferson County      40.53 
  5  Johnston, Patrick             12 A.C. Reynolds         41.10 
  6  Bonner, Donald                12 Jeff Davis            41.21 
  7  Barnes, Trequan               11 Parkland              41.68 
  8  Lange, Payton                 12 Christ School         42.19 
  9  Barber, Quartez               12 Parkland              42.50 
 10  Edwards, Solomon               9 Mallard Creek         42.70 
 11  Gonzalez, Jason               12 Parkland              42.81 
 12  Redoutey, Landon              11 Franklin              42.94 
 13  King, Hunter                  12 North Henderson       43.11 
 14  Johnson, Aedon                11 Mooresville           43.34 
 15  Brown, Nathan                 12 East Henderson        43.38 
 16  Whitener, Kade                12 Bunker Hill           43.44 
 17  Burkey, Thomas                12 Greeneville           43.69 
 18  Rhode, David                  12 Hendersonville        43.78 
 19  Fulford, Wesley               11 Hayesville            43.84 
 20  Fulford, William              12 Hayesville            44.04 
 21  Conner, Bryan                 10 Mallard Creek         44.14 
 22  Rumph, Emmanuel                9 Jeff Davis            44.40 
 23  McNeil, Jordan                10 T.C. Roberson         44.51 
 24  Mead, Blake                   12 T.C. Roberson         44.80 
 25  Simpson, Dontae               10 Asheville             45.04 
 26  Smith, Ryan                   12 Franklin              45.14 
 27  Brown, Jake                   12 Abingdon              45.51 
 28  Brown, Ja'Qualin              11 Ashbrook              45.54 
 29  Yelton, Hank                  10 Freedom               46.04 
 30  Griffin, Raekwon              12 Asheville             46.10 
 31  Tucker, Clay                  10 Jefferson County      46.13 
 32  Nick, Lafranchi               11 Ashe County           46.18 
 33  Birchett Jr, Tony             10 Mooresville           46.55 
 34  Yoder, Samuel                 10 A.C. Reynolds         46.70 
 35  Tinker, Jared                  9 Sevier County         46.79 
 36  Whitlow, Jeremiah             10 Huss, Hunter          47.24 
 37  Napert, Joe                   11 Tuscola               47.52 
 38  Schwalge, Kai                 10 Asheville             47.74 
 39  Claiborne, Darja              10 Huss, Hunter          47.92 
 40  Shepherd, Jake                11 Ashe County           48.34 
 41  Katt, Ben                     10 Tuscola               48.80 
 42  Williams, Sam                 11 Watauga               48.84 
 43  Church, Tyler                 12 Ashe County           48.84 
 44  Witte, Matthew                11 West Henderson        49.08 
 45  Agate, Anthony                12 Tuscola               49.85 
 46  Plitt, Markus                  9 West Henderson        50.33 
 47  Endaya, Kreed                  9 T.C. Roberson         50.34 
 48  Alston, Corey                 12 Mallard Creek         50.78 
 49  Starr, Preston                 9 Huss, Hunter          50.94 
 50  Jystad, Jaret                  9 North Henderson       52.54 
 51  Harden, Joshua                 9 Abingdon              54.93 
 52  Drummonds, Luke                9 Watauga                  NT 
 53  Hofmann, Ryan                 12 Greer Middle             NT 
 54  Sinanian, Huxley               9 Watauga                  NT 
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mallard Creek                                          42.05 
     1) Taylor, Jaquez 11               2) Ervin, Brenton 11              
     3) Bowman, Chauncery 12            4) Gordon, Thomas 12              
     5) Stover, Cam 12                  6) Eason, William 12              
     7) Charleston, Cravont 12          8)                                
  2  Parkland                                               42.86 
     1) Blacknall, A'Dondre 12          2) Burnette, Justen 10            
     3) Hayes, Chris 12                 4) Phillips, Darius 12            
     5) Stevenson, Traejon 9            6) Hayes, Savien 9                
  3  Jefferson County                                       42.92 
     1) Mills, Treyson 11               2) Nabe, Kyle 11                  
     3) Ealy, Michael 11                4) Greer, Ryan 12                 
     5) Taliaferro, Devin 11            6) Royster, Ben 9                 
  4  Ashbrook                                               43.88 
     1) Beasley, Tre'vyon 10            2) Stephens, Rashaad 10           
     3) Wright, Ishaun 11               4) Wilson, Josh 11                
     5) Green, Eric 10                  6) Strange, Idrise 9              
     7) Cathcart, Zachariah 12          8)                                
  5  Asheville                                              44.44 
     1) Hines, Keenan 10                2) Hines, Keevon 10               
     3) Shivers, Ahmad 10               4) Uddyback, Satorrius 12         
  6  Mooresville                                            44.84 
     1) Pinkston, Ta'John 10            2) Pickens, Amir 11               
     3) Johnson, Jaleel 10              4) Jetton, Donshel 11             
     5) Knox, Jonathan 12               6)                                
  7  Tuscola                                                45.00 
     1) Allison, Josh 11                2) Ferguson, Caleb 11             
     3) Jenkins, Roman 11               4) Silvers, James 12              
  8  Abingdon                                               45.00 
     1) Wallace, Jeff 11                2) Bassham, Ean 10                
     3) DeSalvo, Chris 11               4) Jego, Evan 12                  
  9  T.C. Roberson                                          45.07 
     1) Moorman, Des 11                 2) Graham, Cooper 11              
     3) Medani, Hasson 12               4) Jenkins, Micah 11              
 10  North Henderson                                        45.16 
 11  Rabun Gap                                              45.39 
     1) Landis, Henrik 9                2) Silva, Andre 9                 
     3) Harrell, Niko 12                4) Dantas, Luiz 12                
     5) Jones, Daniel 12                6) Miller, Kevin 11               
 12  Owen, Charles D.                                       45.54 
     1) Gibbs, Sidney 10                2) Hensley, Tyler 12              
     3) Kilgo, Brandon 10               4) Kahlil, Waleed 11              
 13  Christ School                                          45.70 
     1) Chen, Hans 11                   2) Critz, John 10                 
     3) Johnson, Drew 11                4) Redmond, Tyler 11              
 14  Forsyth Country Day School                             45.70 
     1) Daugherty, Sam 10               2) Requarth, Collin 11            
     3) Cain, Grant 12                  4) Peterson, John 8               
     5) Beresford, Samuel 12            6) Singleton, Jalan 10            
 15  Franklin                                               45.94 
     1) Brendel, Josiah 11              2) McCall, Ethan 11               
     3) Perone, Jackson 12              4) Redoutey, Landon 11            
 16  Huss, Hunter                                           45.95 
     1) Antrum, Zackery 12              2) Chapman, Reazhon 12            
     3) Roberts, Chance 11              4) Wright, Maleek 9               
 17  Ashe County                                            46.34 
     1) Argetsinger, Hunter 12          2) Richardson, Riley 10           
     3) Melo, Victor 12                 4) Wesley, Waddell 9              
 18  North Buncombe                                         46.63 
     1) Buckner, Spencer 10             2) Garcia, Salvador 10            
     3) Jutres, Skylar 9                4) Katsigianis, Drew 10           
     5) Lisenbee, Nick 9                6)                                
 19  Greeneville                                            46.73 
     1) Powell, Jaque 11                2) Duckworth, Andrew 11           
     3) Hendricks, Derek 12             4) Jansen, Jacob 12               
     5) Kershaw, Kennedy 9              6) Webb, Josh 11                  
 20  West Henderson                                         47.00 
 21  Sevier County                                          47.04 
     1) Agee, Jake 9                    2) Arnn, Mitchell 9               
     3) Bortolon, Dylan 9               4) Smith, Chase 9                 
 22  Avery County                                           47.14 
     1) Eury, James 11                  2) McCollum, Van 10               
     3) Sanchez, Stephen 10             4) Smith, Brett 11                
     5) Smith, Cameron 12               6)                                
 23  Watauga                                                49.94 
     1) Catoe, Ryan 9                   2) Clark, Noah 12                 
     3) Sinanian, Huxley 9              4) Stein, Tyler 10                
 24  Greer Middle College Charter                           50.06 
     1) Denne, Chay 10                  2) Kanipe, Sutton 11              
     3) McCord, Angus 9                 4) Meilinger, Roman 10            
     5) Evans, Caedmon 9                6) Broome, Micah 11               
 25  Freedom                                                   NT 
     1) Moore, Niguel 11                2) Ragle, Bailey 11               
     3) Hemphill, Keyshawn 11           4) Emmons, Bj 12                  
     5) Sierra-cruz, Omar 10            6)                                
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parkland                                             1:28.87 
     1) Barnes, Trequan 11              2) Dean, Kyndel 11                
     3) Graise, Lorenzo 12              4) Hayes, Chris 12                
     5) Hayes, Savien 9                 6) Stevenson, Traejon 9           
  2  Mallard Creek                                        1:29.32 
     1) Taylor, Jaquez 11               2) Ervin, Brenton 11              
     3) Charleston, Cravont 12          4) Stover, Cam 12                 
     5) Eason, William 12               6) Abel, Kesean 11                
     7) Gordon, Thomas 12               8)                                
  3  Ashbrook                                             1:29.84 
     1) Beasley, Tre'vyon 10            2) Green, Eric 10                 
     3) Wilson, Josh 11                 4) Wright, Ishaun 11              
     5) Brown, Ja'Qualin 11             6) Strange, Idrise 9              
  4  Christ School                                        1:32.13 
     1) Cobb, Keyvaun 9                 2) Cobb, Kokayi 11                
     3) Hoefer, Thomas 11               4) Snyder, Kevin 9                
     5) Williams, Kevin 10              6)                                
  5  North Henderson                                      1:32.94 
  6  East Henderson                                       1:33.14 
     1) Brooks, Nykeem 12               2) Culbertson, Wesley 12          
     3) Glynn, Josh 12                  4) Hyder, Blakley 12              
     5) Owens, Preston 11               6) Winn, Drew 12                  
  7  Hendersonville                                       1:33.60 
     1) Berry, Ethan 11                 2) Cook, Michael 12               
     3) Starnes, Justin 9               4) Wright, Quintin 10             
     5) Jenkins, Hakeem 11              6) Rhode, David 12                
  8  North Buncombe                                       1:33.66 
     1) Buckner, Spencer 10             2) Elkins, David 11               
     3) Isgrig, Mason 12                4) Matthews, Blake 11             
  9  Sevier County                                        1:34.08 
     1) Campbell, Blake 11              2) George, Devin 12               
     3) Lamb, Josh 11                   4) Miniard, Hunter 12             
 10  Jefferson County                                     1:34.70 
     1) Cate, Gage 10                   2) Underwood, Bryton 12           
     3) Royster, Ben 9                  4) Taliaferro, Devin 11           
 11  Freedom                                              1:34.70 
     1) Burgess, Darius 12              2) Ervin, Michael 11              
     3) Hemphill, Keyshawn 11           4) Ragle, Bailey 11               
     5) Rutherford, Traveon 11          6) Yelton, Hank 10                
 12  Tuscola                                              1:35.10 
     1) Allison, Josh 11                2) Gregory, Israel 11             
     3) Messer, Sam 9                   4) Silvers, James 12              
 13  Mooresville                                          1:35.40 
     1) Ingram, Christopher 11          2) Robinson, Ethan 10             
     3) Birchett Jr, Tony 10            4) Caldwell, Jamari 10            
     5) Blake, Jeffrey 10               6)                                
 14  T.C. Roberson                                        1:36.32 
     1) Medani, Hasson 12               2) Moore, Jordan 12               
     3) Timpson, Mikal 11               4) Jenkins, Micah 11              
 15  Ashe County                                          1:36.50 
     1) Argetsinger, Hunter 12          2) Melo, Victor 12                
     3) Richardson, Riley 10            4) Hudler, Sam 12                 
 16  Huss, Hunter                                         1:36.72 
     1) Antrum, Zackery 12              2) Chapman, Reazhon 12            
     3) Foster, Ahmad 12                4) Sharpe, Kamal 11               
 17  Asheville                                            1:36.80 
     1) Brewer, Makais 11               2) Clement, Corey 10              
     3) Davidson, Devon 11              4) Griffin, Taekwon 12            
 18  Avery County                                         1:37.30 
     1) Eury, James 11                  2) McCollum, Van 10               
     3) Sanchez, Stephen 10             4) Smith, Brett 11                
     5) Smith, Cameron 12               6)                                
 19  Greeneville                                          1:38.18 
     1) Powell, Jaque 11                2) Webb, Josh 11                  
     3) Hendricks, Derek 12             4) Jansen, Jacob 12               
     5) Duckworth, Andrew 11            6) Kershaw, Kennedy 9             
 20  Forsyth Country Day School                           1:39.30 
     1) Beresford, Samuel 12            2) Requarth, Collin 11            
     3) Stewart, Alex 10                4) Cain, Grant 12                 
     5) Peterson, John 8                6) Daugherty, Sam 10              
     7) Singleton, Jalan 10             8)                                
 21  Abingdon                                             1:39.50 
     1) DeSalvo, Chris 11               2) Jego, Evan 12                  
     3) Brown, Jake 12                  4) Wallace, Jeff 11               
 22  West Henderson                                       1:40.00 
 23  Rabun Gap                                            1:42.55 
     1) Harrell, Niko 12                2) Dantas, Luiz 12                
     3) Pearce, Glenn 10                4) Miller, Kevin 11               
     5) Hines, Kenneth 12               6)                                
 24  Providence Academy                                   1:43.10 
     1) Grace, Jared 12                 2) Johnson, Cambron 12            
     3) Kellum, Campbell 10             4) Smith, Connor 12               
 25  Jeff Davis                                                NT 
     1) Bailey, Dalston 9               2) Coleman, Treshawn 11           
     3) Kirby, Jaylon 9                 4) Rumph, Emmanuel 9              
     5) Solomon, Jeremy 11              6) Stegall, Antavion 10           
 26  Greer Middle College Charter                              NT 
     1) Broome, Micah 11                2) Denne, Chay 10                 
     3) Kanipe, Sutton 11               4) McCord, Angus 9                
     5) Meilinger, Roman 10             6) Evans, Caedmon 9               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (29)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Parkland                                             3:23.13 
     1) Barber, Quartez 12              2) Barnes, Trequan 11             
     3) Dean, Kyndel 11                 4) Ford, Braxton 10               
     5) Graise, Lorenzo 12              6)                                
  2  North Buncombe                                       3:29.26 
     1) Anderson, Logan 12              2) Kirchner, Sean 11              
     3) Lisenbee, Nick 9                4) Dor-el, Tal 11                 
     5) Jutres, Skylar 9                6) Matthews, Blake 11             
  3  Mallard Creek                                        3:30.26 
     1) Abel, Kesean 11                 2) Bowman, Chauncery 12           
     3) Tyree, Canoy 11                 4) Walker, Sean 11                
     5) Smith, James 12                 6)                                
  4  Asheville                                            3:32.80 
     1) Booze, Santez 9                 2) Turner, Davis 10               
     3) Uddyback, Satorrius 12          4) Young, Terry 12                
  5  Sevier County                                        3:34.10 
     1) Campbell, Blake 11              2) George, Devin 12               
     3) Lamb, Josh 11                   4) Miniard, Hunter 12             
  6  Hendersonville                                       3:34.70 
     1) Talley, Fletcher 12             2) Rhode, David 12                
     3) Jenkins, Hakeem 11              4) Berry, Ethan 11                
  7  A.C. Reynolds                                        3:36.00 
  8  Franklin                                             3:36.81 
     1) McCall, Ethan 11                2) McCallister, Robert 11         
     3) Perone, Jackson 12              4) Redoutey, Landon 11            
  9  Christ School                                        3:37.83 
     1) Cobb, Keyvaun 9                 2) Cobb, Kokayi 11                
     3) Hoefer, Thomas 11               4) Lange, Payton 12               
     5) Snyder, Kevin 9                 6)                                
 10  Abingdon                                             3:38.00 
     1) DeSalvo, Chris 11               2) Thiessen, Karl 10              
     3) Roe, Mason 11                   4) Wallace, Jeff 11               
 11  Mooresville                                          3:38.60 
     1) Snipes, Daron 9                 2) Abdullah, Jhamore 9            
     3) Spencer, Adam 11                4) Molina, Justin 10              
     5) Morgan, Aaron 10                6)                                
 12  North Henderson                                      3:38.90 
 13  East Henderson                                       3:38.90 
     1) Brooks, Nykeem 12               2) Culbertson, Wesley 12          
     3) Glynn, Josh 12                  4) Owens, Preston 11              
     5) Winn, Drew 12                   6)                                
 14  Jefferson County                                     3:39.30 
     1) Nabe, Kyle 11                   2) Cate, Gage 10                  
     3) Underwood, Bryton 12            4) Royster, Ben 9                 
 15  Ashbrook                                             3:39.54 
     1) Gregory, Korney 9               2) Wright, Ishaun 11              
     3) Stephens, Rashaad 10            4) Brown, Josh 9                  
     5) Floyd, King 12                  6) Seager, Michael 12             
 16  Tuscola                                              3:39.85 
     1) Gregory, Israel 11              2) Jenkins, Roman 11              
     3) Napert, Joe 11                  4) Cole, Nic 9                    
 17  Bunker Hill                                          3:41.10 
     1) Briley, Bernie 10               2) Frazier, Hunter 12             
     3) Whitener, Kade 12               4) Artis, Derrick 11              
 18  Hayesville                                           3:41.60 
     1) Urbaniuk, Adam 12               2) Gibson, Owen 12                
     3) Cox, Braxton 12                 4) Reaux, Hunter 12               
 19  Greeneville                                          3:41.85 
     1) Knipp, Ben 12                   2) Reed, Grayson 11               
     3) Young, Takeem 11                4) Young, Raheem 12               
     5) Webb, Josh 11                   6) Leanza, Elliot 12              
 20  T.C. Roberson                                        3:42.44 
     1) King, Ej 11                     2) Shand, Alex 11                 
     3) Mead, Blake 12                  4) Schechtman, Philip 12          
 21  Avery County                                         3:43.36 
     1) Eury, James 11                  2) McCollum, Van 10               
     3) Roberts, Jaxon 12               4) Sanchez, Stephen 10            
     5) Smith, Brett 11                 6)                                
 22  Rabun Gap                                            3:43.50 
     1) Harrell, Niko 12                2) Pearce, Glenn 10               
     3) Miller, Kevin 11                4) Hines, Kenneth 12              
     5) Dantas, Luiz 12                 6)                                
 23  Huss, Hunter                                         3:45.00 
     1) Foster, Ahmad 12                2) McLean, KeShon 11              
     3) Roberts, Chance 11              4) Starr, Aaron 12                
 24  Freedom                                              3:47.00 
     1) Harrison, Cameron 9             2) Brittain, Dylan 10             
     3) Hemphill, Keyshawn 11           4) Rutherford, Traveon 11         
     5) Yelton, Hank 10                 6)                                
 25  Watauga                                              3:48.29 
     1) Klein, Elijah 9                 2) Norman, Elias 10               
     3) Whitt, Michael 11               4) Badger, Connor 11              
 26  Jeff Davis                                           3:50.00 
     1) Bonner, Donald 12               2) Coleman, Treshawn 11           
     3) Kirby, Jaylon 9                 4) Rumph, Emmanuel 9              
     5) Solomon, Jeremy 11              6) Stegall, Antavion 10           
     7) Bailey, Dalston 9               8)                                
 27  Ashe County                                          3:52.30 
     1) Durr, Jason 9                   2) Melo, Victor 12                
     3) Richardson, Riley 10            4) Tedder, Andrew 12              
 28  Forsyth Country Day School                           3:59.00 
     1) Budd, Kyle 7                    2) Calzini, Ben 9                 
     3) Craig, David 9                  4) Requarth, Collin 11            
     5) Daugherty, Sam 10               6) Budd, Blake 10                 
     7) Mitchell, Ben 10                8) Halus, Jackson 10              
 29  Greer Middle College Charter                              NT 
     1) Broome, Micah 11                2) Denne, Chay 10                 
     3) Hofmann, Ryan 12                4) Kanipe, Sutton 11              
     5) Meilinger, Roman 10             6) Miller, Naz 10                 
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Asheville                                            8:07.91 
     1) Honeycutt, Haven 9              2) Shore, Noah 12                 
     3) Turner, Davis 10                4) Young, Terry 12                
  2  Mallard Creek                                        8:20.58 
     1) Atkinson, Austin 11             2) Dixon, Garrid 10               
     3) Tyree, Canoy 11                 4) Walker, Sean 11                
     5) Wallace, Daquan 11              6) Williams, Anthony 10           
  3  Mooresville                                          8:24.00 
     1) Alexander, Chase 9              2) Mercer, Zachary 11             
     3) Molina, Justin 10               4) Morgan, Aaron 10               
  4  Abingdon                                             8:28.93 
     1) Roe, Mason 11                   2) Dove, Jordan 11                
     3) Greer, Cooper 11                4) Thiessen, Karl 10              
  5  Greeneville                                          8:32.77 
     1) Knipp, Ben 12                   2) Leanza, Elliot 12              
     3) Olson, Josh 12                  4) Reed, Grayson 11               
     5) Haffcke, Alex 11                6) Hybarger, Isaac 11             
  6  A.C. Reynolds                                        8:33.48 
  7  North Henderson                                      8:34.77 
  8  Parkland                                             8:42.00 
     1) Ceballos, Alexis 9              2) Ford, Braxton 10               
     3) Mburu, Eliud 11                 4) Salinas Bernal, Kevin 10       
  9  North Buncombe                                       8:45.08 
     1) Anderson, Logan 12              2) Flaherty, Chris 11             
     3) Shealy, Luke 11                 4) Soule, Paul 12                 
     5) Dor-el, Tal 11                  6) Witcher, Jarret 11             
 10  West Henderson                                       8:48.10 
     1) Burnette, James 11              2) Kennedy, Nathan 10             
     3) Naef, Brandan 11                4) Neve, Graham 10                
 11  T.C. Roberson                                        8:48.38 
     1) Mcdowell, Sean 10               2) Smith, Matt 11                 
     3) Draper, Cole 11                 4) Schechtman, Philip 12          
 12  Franklin                                             8:48.44 
     1) McCall, Ethan 11                2) McCallister, Robert 11         
     3) McDonald, Zac 11                4) Richards, Nathan 10            
 13  Watauga                                              8:54.67 
     1) Hellenbrand, Matthew 12         2) Shultz-Colon, Johannes 11      
     3) St. Clair, Price 10             4) Williams, Sam 11               
 14  Forsyth Country Day School                           9:03.00 
     1) Craig, David 9                  2) Tate, Aiden 8                  
     3) Tevault, Cason 9                4) Halus, Jackson 10              
     5) Budd, Blake 10                  6) Calzini, Ben 9                 
     7) Budd, Kyle 7                    8)                                
 15  Tuscola                                              9:04.00 
     1) Hernandez, Ramiro 12            2) Katt, Ben 10                   
     3) MacDonald, Jack 12              4) Youse, Matthew 10              
 16  Pisgah                                               9:14.15 
     1) Binkley, Carter 9               2) Hammel, Andrew 9               
     3) Jimison, Joshua 12              4) Mashburn, Daniel 11            
 17  Ashe County                                          9:16.00 
     1) Ashley, Terek 10                2) Baker, Tafton 9                
     3) Berry, Gareth 12                4) Reyna, Billy 12                
 18  Jefferson County                                     9:16.40 
     1) Zapata, Jose 11                 2) Johnson, Timothy 10            
     3) Hayes, Josh 11                  4) Taylor, Blake 10               
     5) Banks, Blaize 10                6) Mutterspaugh, Ethan 11         
 19  Huss, Hunter                                         9:17.98 
     1) Foster, Ahmad 12                2) Hargett, Trevor 9              
     3) Starr, Aaron 12                 4) Tellez, Bonafacio 11           
 20  Madison                                              9:22.70 
     1) Yontz, Josh 11                  2) Gregorich, Michael 9           
     3) McDonald, Trevor 9              4) Cantrell, Skyler 12            
     5) Olson, Dylan 11                 6)                                
 21  Greer Middle College Charter                              NT 
     1) Broome, Micah 11                2) Corey, Seth 10                 
     3) Hofmann, Ryan 12                4) Hudson, Jacob 11               
     5) Miller, Naz 10                  6) Serbource, Corentin 9          
 
Event 26  Men High Jump (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Chauncey            11 Mallard Creek       6-04.00 
  2  Bernard, Idris                 9 Mallard Creek       6-02.00 
  3  Gminski, Noah                 11 Christ School       6-02.00 
  4  Hudler, Sam                   12 Ashe County         6-02.00 
  5  Matthews, Blake               11 North Buncombe      6-02.00 
  6  Lewis, Jacob                  12 Robbinsville        6-02.00 
  7  Lyons, Nick                   12 East Henderson      6-00.00 
  8  Young, Raheem                 12 Greeneville         6-00.00 
  9  Culbertson, Wesley            12 East Henderson      6-00.00 
 10  Gill, Christopher             12 Huss, Hunter        6-00.00 
 11  Jetton, Donshel               11 Mooresville         6-00.00 
 12  Young, Takeem                 11 Greeneville         6-00.00 
 13  Paulk, Demo                   10 Asheville           6-00.00 
 14  Jones, Sean                   11 A.C. Reynolds       6-00.00 
 15  Bassham, Ean                  10 Abingdon            6-00.00 
 16  Cullins, Brandon               9 Tuscola             5-10.00 
 17  Agate, Anthony                12 Tuscola             5-10.00 
 18  Bates, Danny                  12 Jefferson County    5-10.00 
 19  MacDonald, Jack               12 Tuscola             5-10.00 
 20  Burkey, Thomas                12 Greeneville         5-10.00 
 21  Brendel, Josiah               11 Franklin            5-10.00 
 22  Carter, Noah                  12 Jefferson County    5-08.00 
 23  Smith, Chase                   9 Sevier County       5-08.00 
 24  Medani, Hasson                12 T.C. Roberson       5-08.00 
 25  Campbell, Blake               11 Sevier County       5-08.00 
 26  Brewer, Makais                11 Asheville           5-08.00 
 27  Bouakhamphong, Kenzie         10 Franklin            5-08.00 
 28  Claiborne, Darja              10 Huss, Hunter        5-08.00 
 29  Williams, Tanner               8 Franklin            5-08.00 
 30  Evans, Tucker                 10 Asheville           5-08.00 
 31  Jackson, Gray                 10 Asheville Christ    5-06.00 
 32  Kinsella, Quinn                9 North Buncombe      5-06.00 
 33  Bailey, Dalston                9 Jeff Davis          5-06.00 
 34  Julien, Zion                   9 Huss, Hunter        5-06.00 
 35  Solomon, Jeremy               11 Jeff Davis          5-06.00 
 36  Luther, Tyler                 10 Mooresville         5-06.00 
 37  Cooke, Landon                 11 Christ School       5-06.00 
 38  Link, Jackson                  9 Mooresville         5-04.00 
 39  Elkins, David                 11 North Buncombe      5-02.00 
 40  Holloway, Austin              10 Abingdon            5-02.00 
 41  Simpson, Chance               11 Owen, Charles       5-02.00 
 42  Brown, Ja'Qualin              11 Ashbrook                 NH 
 43  Green, Eric                   10 Ashbrook                 NH 
 44  Burnette, Justen              10 Parkland                 NH 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dixon, Liam                   12 Mooresville        15-07.75 
  2  Brown, Nathan                 12 East Henderson     13-06.00 
  3  Lange, Payton                 12 Christ School      13-06.00 
  4  Davis, Jacob                  12 T.C. Roberson      13-06.00 
  5  Glynn, Josh                   12 East Henderson     13-06.00 
  6  Finger, Ben                   10 North Gaston       13-06.00 
  7  Shade, Spencer                12 A.C. Reynolds      12-06.00 
  8  Ramsey, Jon                   12 Bunker Hill        12-06.00 
  9  Atkinson, Zach                10 East Henderson     12-00.00 
 10  Requarth, Collin              11 Forsyth Country    12-00.00 
 11  Anderson, Logan               12 North Buncombe     12-00.00 
 12  Arcara, Alex                  12 Hendersonville     11-06.00 
 13  Hofmann, Ryan                 12 Greer Middle       11-00.00 
 14  Justice, Jake                  9 Polk County        11-00.00 
 15  Fentzlaff, Garrett            12 A.C. Reynolds      10-06.00 
 16  Allen, Jacob                  10 Hendersonville     10-06.00 
 17  Finchum, Josh                 10 Jefferson County   10-06.00 
 18  Miller, Collin                10 West Henderson     10-06.00 
 19  Argetsinger, Hunter           12 Ashe County        10-00.00 
 20  Williams, Justin              10 Mooresville        10-00.00 
 21  Metscher, Jacob               10 Madison            10-00.00 
 22  See, Tyler                    12 Bunker Hill        10-00.00 
 23  Kinsella, Quinn                9 North Buncombe     10-00.00 
 24  George, Devin                 12 Sevier County      10-00.00 
 25  Miller, Connor                10 West Henderson     10-00.00 
 26  Peterson, John                 8 Forsyth Country    10-00.00 
 27  Jansen, Jacob                 12 Greeneville        10-00.00 
 28  Drummonds, Luke                9 Watauga            10-00.00 
 29  Deluca, Joseph                12 Hendersonville     10-00.00 
 30  Blatt, Josh                    9 North Henderson     9-06.00 
 31  Daugherty, Sam                10 Forsyth Country     9-06.00 
 32  Burkey, Thomas                12 Greeneville         9-06.00 
 33  Church, Tyler                 12 Ashe County         9-06.00 
 34  King, Morgan                   9 North Henderson     9-00.00 
 35  King, Nathan                  11 North Henderson     9-00.00 
 36  Denne, Chay                   10 Greer Middle        9-00.00 
 37  Graham, Colton                 8 Franklin            9-00.00 
 38  Waters, Treyton               11 Jeff Davis          9-00.00 
 39  Borlase, Tristan              10 Mooresville         9-00.00 
 40  Skigan, Jake                  12 T.C. Roberson       8-06.00 
 41  Hammond, Malachi               9 North Buncombe      8-06.00 
 42  Freeman, Henry                 9 T.C. Roberson       8-00.00 
 43  Leon, McGee                    9 Mallard Creek            NH 
 44  Carson, Tristen               12 Mallard Creek            NH 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump (67)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Huitt, Di'Joun                12 Bunker Hill        22-03.00 
  2  Jones, Sean                   11 A.C. Reynolds      22-01.50 
  3  Delafose, Kevin               11 Mallard Creek      21-08.00 
  4  Snyder, Kevin                  9 Christ School      21-07.50 
  5  Miniard, Hunter               12 Sevier County      21-05.50 
  6  Ruff, Damarcus                11 Bunker Hill        21-04.00 
  7  Briley, Bernie                10 Bunker Hill        21-02.00 
  8  Green, Eric                   10 Ashbrook           21-01.50 
  9  Redoutey, Landon              11 Franklin           21-01.00 
 10  Sherry, Zeke                  11 Mallard Creek      21-01.00 
 11  Lyons, Nick                   12 East Henderson     20-10.00 
 12  Leek, Tyler                   12 Hayesville         20-07.75 
 13  Ragle, Bailey                 11 Freedom            20-06.00 
 14  Miller, Kevin                 11 Rabun Gap          20-06.00 
 15  Lammons, Miquel               11 North Henderson    20-05.00 
 16  Timpson, Mikal                11 T.C. Roberson      20-05.00 
 17  Tucker, Clay                  10 Jefferson County   20-03.50 
 18  Evans, Tucker                 10 Asheville          20-01.00 
 19  Young, Takeem                 11 Greeneville        20-00.75 
 20  Powell, Demario               12 Asheville Sch      20-00.25 
 21  Griffin, Clarence             10 Asheville          20-00.00 
 22  Johnson, Jaleel               10 Mooresville        19-10.00 
 23  Beresford, Samuel             12 Forsyth Country    19-07.00 
 24  Carter, Noah                  12 Jefferson County   19-06.50 
 25  Blacknall, A'Dondre           12 Parkland           19-06.00 
 26  Taliaferro, Devin             11 Jefferson County   19-05.75 
 27  Singleton, Jalan              10 Forsyth Country    19-05.00 
 28  King, Ej                      11 T.C. Roberson      19-04.50 
 29  Moorman, Des                  11 T.C. Roberson      19-04.50 
 30  Ramos, Joel                   10 Mooresville        19-04.00 
 31  Hensley, Tyler                12 Owen, Charles      19-03.00 
 32  Redmond, Tyler                11 Christ School      19-02.00 
 33  McCollum, Van                 10 Avery County       19-02.00 
 34  Jenkins, Hakeem               11 Hendersonville     19-02.00 
 35  Napert, Joe                   11 Tuscola            19-00.50 
 36  Kahlil, Waleed                11 Owen, Charles      19-00.00 
 37  Williams, Kevin               10 Christ School      18-11.00 
 38  Waddell, Wesley                9 Ashe County        18-10.75 
 39  Kinsella, Quinn                9 North Buncombe     18-09.00 
 40  Wright, Maleek                 9 Huss, Hunter       18-08.75 
 41  Cullins, Brandon               9 Tuscola            18-08.50 
 42  Smith, Tyler                  11 Madison            18-07.00 
 43  Birchett Jr, Tony             10 Mooresville        18-05.00 
 44  Coleman, Treshawn             11 Jeff Davis         18-05.00 
 45  Julien, Zion                   9 Huss, Hunter       18-03.00 
 46  Collier, Logan                11 Franklin           18-00.25 
 47  Uddyback, Satorrius           12 Asheville          18-00.00 
 48  Thorn, Caleb                   9 Hendersonville     17-11.00 
 49  Scott, Aaron                  11 Franklin           17-11.00 
 50  Agate, Anthony                12 Tuscola            17-09.00 
 51  Phillips, Darius              12 Parkland           17-08.50 
 52  Gill, Christopher             12 Huss, Hunter       17-08.00 
 53  Peterson, John                 8 Forsyth Country    17-05.00 
 54  Thomas, Colton                10 Hayesville         17-04.00 
 55  Mills, Jerron                 12 Watauga            17-03.50 
 56  Pitman, Jesse                 10 Mitchell           17-00.50 
 57  McDonald, Dante               12 Rabun Gap          16-07.00 
 58  Castillo, Alex                11 Brevard            16-05.00 
 59  Greene, Alex                  11 Brevard            16-03.50 
 60  Lawson, Isaac                 10 Abingdon           16-03.50 
 61  Tinker, Jared                  9 Sevier County      16-01.25 
 62  Palmer, K'Evon                10 Parkland           16-00.00 
 63  Gordon, Noah                  10 East Henderson     15-09.00 
 64  Klein, Elijah                  9 Watauga                  ND 
 65  Emmons, Bj                    12 Freedom                  ND 
 66  Smith, Brett                  11 Avery County             ND 
 67  Payne, Nick                   12 Greeneville              ND 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump (54)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Huitt, Di'Joun                12 Bunker Hill        48-00.50 
  2  Uddyback, Satorrius           12 Asheville          43-01.00 
  3  Reaux, Hunter                 12 Hayesville         42-11.00 
  4  Sherry, Zeke                  11 Mallard Creek      42-06.25 
  5  Lyons, Nick                   12 East Henderson     42-04.50 
  6  Evans, Tucker                 10 Asheville          42-00.25 
  7  Timpson, Mikal                11 T.C. Roberson      42-00.00 
  8  Ramos, Joel                   10 Mooresville        41-10.00 
  9  Bates, Danny                  12 Jefferson County   41-08.50 
 10  Moorman, Des                  11 T.C. Roberson      41-08.00 
 11  Ragle, Bailey                 11 Freedom            41-04.00 
 12  Young, Raheem                 12 Greeneville        41-04.00 
 13  Ruff, Damarcus                11 Bunker Hill        41-03.00 
 14  Jenkins, Hakeem               11 Hendersonville     41-01.00 
 15  Singleton, Jalan              10 Forsyth Country    40-11.00 
 16  King, Ej                      11 T.C. Roberson      40-07.50 
 17  Stephens, Simeon              10 Mooresville        40-06.50 
 18  Griffin, Clarence             10 Asheville          40-06.00 
 19  Martin, James                 12 Parkland           40-05.50 
 20  Delafose, Kevin               11 Mallard Creek      40-03.00 
 21  Brown, Ja'Qualin              11 Ashbrook           40-02.00 
 22  Napert, Joe                   11 Tuscola            39-08.50 
 23  Tucker, Clay                  10 Jefferson County   39-08.00 
 24  Powell, Demario               12 Asheville Sch      39-06.00 
 25  Rutherford, Traveon           11 Freedom            39-05.50 
 26  Cullins, Brandon               9 Tuscola            39-04.00 
 27  Leek, Tyler                   12 Hayesville         39-03.00 
 28  Redmond, Tyler                11 Christ School      39-02.00 
 29  Smith, Tyler                  11 Madison            38-09.00 
 30  Dial, Elijah                  10 Jefferson County   38-03.75 
 31  Moore, Niguel                 11 Freedom            38-00.00 
 32  Gonzalez, Jason               12 Parkland           37-11.00 
 33  Green, Eric                   10 Ashbrook           37-08.75 
 34  Claiborne, Darja              10 Huss, Hunter       37-08.50 
 35  Collier, Logan                11 Franklin           37-07.50 
 36  Sharpe, Kamal                 11 Huss, Hunter       37-01.00 
 37  Smith, Brett                  11 Avery County       37-00.00 
 38  Thorn, Caleb                   9 Hendersonville     36-07.00 
 39  Rumph, Emmanuel                9 Jeff Davis         36-07.00 
 40  Mills, Jerron                 12 Watauga            36-05.50 
 41  Palmer, K'Evon                10 Parkland           36-04.00 
 42  Caldwell, Jamari              10 Mooresville        36-04.00 
 43  McDonald, Dante               12 Rabun Gap          35-11.00 
 44  Bouakhamphong, Kenzie         10 Franklin           35-10.00 
 45  Shultz-Colon, Johannes        11 Watauga            35-04.00 
 46  Lanfranchi, Nick              11 Ashe County        35-02.00 
 47  Beresford, Samuel             12 Forsyth Country    34-06.00 
 48  Requarth, Collin              11 Forsyth Country    34-04.00 
 49  McLean, KeShon                11 Huss, Hunter       33-10.50 
 50  Mcdonald, Daniel               9 North Buncombe     31-06.50 
 51  Gobble, Matt                  10 Abingdon           31-01.00 
 52  Winkler, Joel                 11 Abingdon           27-09.00 
 53  Graham, Colton                 8 Franklin                 ND 
 54  Payne, Nick                   12 Greeneville              ND 
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put (60)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McArthur, Daniel              12 Mooresville        58-00.00 
  2  Fortenberry, Tyson            12 Ashbrook           56-07.00 
  3  Fannon, Justin                12 Abingdon           49-01.50 
  4  Jenkins, Dalton               12 Huss, Hunter       47-01.00 
  5  Griffin, J.D.                 12 Sevier County      46-07.25 
  6  Edwards, Billy                12 Metrolina Christ   46-05.00 
  7  Walker, Darnell               11 Mallard Creek      46-00.00 
  8  Morgan, Matt                  12 Jefferson County   44-10.00 
  9  Barham, Bradley               11 West Henderson     44-09.00 
 10  Storer, Matthew               12 Franklin           43-11.50 
 11  Smithers, Mikey               11 North Henderson    43-06.00 
 12  Gramann, Austin               12 Jefferson County   43-01.00 
 13  Sharp, Blaine                 11 Hendersonville     42-11.50 
 14  Kirby, Jaylon                  9 Jeff Davis         42-02.00 
 15  Johnson, Brandon              12 North Henderson    42-00.00 
 16  Brown, Isaiah                 10 Huss, Hunter       42-00.00 
 17  O'Neil, Jammie                12 Freedom            41-11.00 
 18  Szelwach, Pete                11 T.C. Roberson      41-09.00 
 19  McDonald, Dante               12 Rabun Gap          41-01.50 
 20  Mills, DaMarcus                9 Mooresville        41-00.00 
 21  Noresko, Christian            11 Enka               40-10.00 
 22  Lane, Zachary                 11 Greeneville        40-06.00 
 23  Pile, Ben                     12 Abingdon           40-01.50 
 24  Rice, Tregg                   12 Tuscola            39-07.00 
 25  Gifford, Dakota               12 North Henderson    38-07.00 
 26  Byrd, Andrew                  10 Asheville Christ   38-06.50 
 27  Finger, Isaiah                10 Watauga            38-04.50 
 28  Hawkins, Marcus               11 Freedom            38-04.00 
 29  Chavez, Leonardo              11 A.C. Reynolds      38-03.50 
 30  Thurmond, Logan               11 Hayesville         37-10.00 
 31  Leveritt, Mitchell            11 Tuscola            37-08.00 
 32  Sappington, Samuel             9 Watauga            37-03.00 
 33  Smith, Chase                   9 Sevier County      37-01.50 
 34  Barnette, Steven              10 Jefferson County   37-01.00 
 35  Burnette, Wyatt               12 Franklin           36-05.00 
 36  Gaston, De'andre              10 Asheville          36-04.00 
 37  Villemagne, Jacob             10 North Buncombe     35-10.50 
 38  Wortas, Andrew                11 Asheville          35-06.00 
 39  Hankley, Jake                 10 Asheville Christ   35-04.00 
 40  Walker, Xzayva                10 Brevard            35-04.00 
 41  Fisher, Max                   12 Elizabethton       35-03.50 
 42  Hefner, Noah                  10 Asheville Christ   35-00.00 
 43  McLean, Jalen                  9 Parkland           34-11.00 
 44  Robinson, Dillon              10 North Buncombe     34-10.50 
 45  Duckworth, Andrew             11 Greeneville        34-07.00 
 46  King, Tyreke                  10 Mooresville        34-04.00 
 47  Ewart, Nate                   10 Tuscola            34-03.00 
 48  Anderson, Tavarreus           11 Greeneville        33-06.50 
 49  Stewart, Alex                 10 Forsyth Country    33-05.00 
 50  Boone, Hudson                  9 Mitchell           33-00.00 
 51  Castillo, Alex                11 Brevard            32-08.50 
 52  Salyer, Dalton                10 Enka               32-04.50 
 53  Gonzalez, Jeff                12 Enka               32-04.00 
 54  Rice, Eric                     9 North Buncombe     32-03.00 
 55  Oparanozie, Chigaemecha        9 Parkland           27-04.00 
 56  Morrison, Tobijas             10 A.C. Reynolds      27-01.00 
 57  Winston, Parker               10 Brevard            25-10.00 
 58  Boeshore, Logan                9 A.C. Reynolds      25-07.50 
 59  Armstrong, Craig              12 Ashbrook           24-07.00 
 60  Smith, Ricardo                12 Mallard Creek            ND 
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put Special Olym (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Testerman, Tristan            10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
  2  Ayers, Tyler                  10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
  3  Struppeck, Stone              10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
  4  Stuart, Ethan                  9 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
  5  Walker, Robbie                10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
  6  Wilson, Andre                 10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
  7  Meyer, Justin                 10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
  8  Thomas, Tucker                10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
  9  Comer, Brian                  10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
 10  Griffin, Sean                 10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
 11  Pott, Alex                    10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
 12  Borkay, Maurece               10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
 13  Paletti, Matt                 10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
 14  Powell, Rob                   10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
 15  Moore, Ralph                  10 Buncombe Co. SO          ND 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fortenberry, Tyson            12 Ashbrook             173-08 
  2  McArthur, Daniel              12 Mooresville          173-01 
  3  Szelwach, Pete                11 T.C. Roberson        155-04 
  4  Edwards, Billy                12 Metrolina Christ     145-05 
  5  Fannon, Justin                12 Abingdon             132-08 
  6  Barham, Bradley               11 West Henderson       132-07 
  7  Greer, Ryan                   12 Jefferson County     132-04 
  8  Grooms, Evan                  11 Greeneville          130-11 
  9  Morgan, Matt                  12 Jefferson County     129-00 
 10  Kilday, Ian                    9 Greeneville          120-04 
 11  Thurmond, Logan               11 Hayesville           120-00 
 12  Wiggins, Nicholas             10 Huss, Hunter         117-04 
 13  Currence, Da'Shaun            11 Huss, Hunter      116-05.50 
 14  Chavez, Leonardo              11 A.C. Reynolds        115-09 
 15  Blackburn, Josh               10 Franklin             114-00 
 16  Sellers, Kody                 11 Jeff Davis           113-06 
 17  McDonald, Dante               12 Rabun Gap            112-11 
 18  King, Tyreke                  10 Mooresville          112-01 
 19  Gifford, Dakota               12 North Henderson      111-04 
 20  Griffin, J.D.                 12 Sevier County        111-03 
 21  Lowery, Justin                 9 Jefferson County     108-05 
 22  Robinson, Dillon              10 North Buncombe       107-03 
 23  Pile, Ben                     12 Abingdon             107-00 
 24  Reyes, Eric                   12 North Henderson   106-11.50 
 25  Kirby, Jaylon                  9 Jeff Davis           106-10 
 26  Langley, Matthew              10 Greer Middle         105-02 
 27  Keiger, Jonathan              11 North Buncombe       103-04 
 28  Storer, Matthew               12 Franklin             103-04 
 29  Clayton, Jamie                11 Greer Middle         101-04 
 30  Finger, Isaiah                10 Watauga              101-02 
 31  Wortas, Andrew                11 Asheville             99-04 
 32  Hefner, Noah                  10 Asheville Christ      99-02 
 33  Blocker, Thornton             11 Mooresville           98-09 
 34  Austin, Tyler                  9 North Henderson    98-00.50 
 35  Walker, Xzayva                10 Brevard            97-08.50 
 36  Ewart, Nate                   10 Tuscola               97-08 
 37  Villemagne, Jacob             10 North Buncombe        96-08 
 38  Noresko, Christian            11 Enka                  95-10 
 39  Castillo, Alex                11 Brevard               95-04 
 40  Armstrong, Craig              12 Ashbrook              95-00 
 41  Boeshore, Logan                9 A.C. Reynolds         94-05 
 42  Stewart, Alex                 10 Forsyth Country       91-01 
 43  Hall, Ethan                   10 Tuscola               89-07 
 44  Diienno, Joey                 10 Tuscola               88-08 
 45  Walker, Darnell               11 Mallard Creek      88-06.50 
 46  Sappington, Samuel             9 Watauga               83-03 
 47  Gaston, De'andre              10 Asheville             80-05 
 48  McLean, Jalen                  9 Parkland              80-00 
 49  Guffey, Jared                 10 West Henderson        80-00 
 50  Oparanozie, Chigaemecha        9 Parkland              79-08 
 51  Winston, Parker               10 Brevard               73-06 
 52  Salyer, Dalton                10 Enka                  71-08 
 53  Boone, Hudson                  9 Mitchell              62-04 
 54  Morrison, Tobijas             10 A.C. Reynolds         58-08 
 55  Tirado, Juan                  12 Enka                  52-01 
 56  Mauney, Marcus                 9 Huss, Hunter             ND 
 57  Smith, Ricardo                12 Mallard Creek            ND