RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jennifer Pepin, Cedar Ridge High School
Orange County Invitational 2014 - 4/12/2014 9:33:45 PM
Cedar Ridge High School, Hillsborough, NC
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carrboro 10:03.3h 8
2 Chapel Hill 10:28.6h 6
3 Orange 11:26.3h 4
4 Cedar Ridge 11:45.0h 2
SCR East Chapel Hill NT
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Chapel Hill 8:24.8h 8
2 Chapel Hill 8:39.2h 6
3 Orange 9:13.6h 4
4 Carrboro 9:31.9h 2
SCR Cedar Ridge NT
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Breighton Magee Carrboro 16.7h NWI 8
2 Kiara Dean Chapel Hill 18.2h NWI 6
3 Madeleine Pletzke Carrboro 18.5h NWI 4
4 Julia Grant Chapel Hill 18.8h NWI 2
5 Isa van der Drift Cedar Ridge 18.9h NWI 1
6 Caleigh Orlando Orange 19.3h NWI
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jerrell Atwater Carrboro 15.8h NWI 2 8
2 Jonathan Hall Cedar Ridge 16.6h NWI 2 6
3 Joseph Pannachia Orange 17.5h NWI 2 4
4 Yusheng Zhang East Chapel Hill 18.8h NWI 2 2
5 Mikai Critchfield Chapel Hill 19.8h NWI 1 1
6 Gage Mitchell Orange 19.8h NWI 1
7 Daniel Caruso Carrboro 21.3h NWI 1
SCR Monte Mitchell Orange NT NWI 2
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyasha Holloman Chapel Hill 12.9h NWI 3 8
2 Quinece Fish Chapel Hill 13.3h NWI 3 6
3 Nichole Crawford Cedar Ridge 13.4h NWI 2 4
4 Deja Johnson Orange 13.6h NWI 1 2
5 Liliana Henry Cedar Ridge 13.6h NWI 3 1
6 Breighton Magee Carrboro 13.7h NWI 3
7 Brianna Noel Chapel Hill 14.1h NWI 1
8 Mia Bennett Carrboro 14.1h NWI 2
9 Cammie Albert Cedar Ridge 14.2h NWI 2
10 Kelly Funes Chapel Hill 14.2h NWI 1
11 Shari Smith Chapel Hill 14.3h NWI 2
11 Maley Wagner Carrboro 14.3h NWI 3
13 Sydney Liner Orange 14.4h NWI 1
14 Kayla Meriweather East Chapel Hill 15.2h NWI 2
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Edie Vandy East Chapel Hill 11.0h NWI 3 8
2 Brandon Vanhook Orange 11.0h NWI 3 6
3 Darius Allen Chapel Hill 11.1h NWI 3 4
4 Jerry Chang East Chapel Hill 11.3h NWI 3 2
5 Ricki Mcdowell Chapel Hill 11.3h NWI 1 1
6 Gerald Tinnen Cedar Ridge 11.4h NWI 2
7 Tabian Sales Carrboro 11.5h NWI 2
8 Chris McKoy Cedar Ridge 11.5h NWI 3
9 Michael Ashley Cedar Ridge 11.6h NWI 2
10 Christian Fowler East Chapel Hill 11.9h NWI 2
11 Chez Williams Chapel Hill 12.0h NWI 2
12 Malik Rogers Orange 12.1h NWI 1
13 Derek Boone Orange 12.2h NWI 1
14 Kenneth Motley Carrboro 12.3h NWI 1
SCR Ryan Laatz Carrboro NT NWI 1
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chapel Hill 1:56.4h 8
2 Cedar Ridge 1:58.0h 6
3 East Chapel Hill 2:01.3h 4
DQ Orange NT
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chapel Hill 1:32.9h 8
2 Cedar Ridge 1:35.6h 6
3 East Chapel Hill 1:39.0h 4
4 Orange 1:44.6h 2
DQ Carrboro NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clare McNamara East Chapel Hill 5:15.3h 8
2 Marija Crook Chapel Hill 5:39.0h 6
3 Adalyn Fleming Orange 5:39.3h 4
4 Claire Barger Orange 5:40.1h 2
5 Maeve Gualtiari-reed Chapel Hill 5:41.8h 1
6 Amanda Hickey Carrboro 5:43.3h
7 Natalie Richardson Carrboro 5:44.0h
8 Juliana Lester Orange 5:54.4h
9 Milly Ames Chapel Hill 5:55.9h
10 Amelia Covington Carrboro 5:59.0h
11 Corey Pahel-short East Chapel Hill 6:00.7h
12 Elizabeth Zarzar Cedar Ridge 6:17.2h
13 Caris Hill Cedar Ridge 6:24.5h
14 Michelle Pratt Cedar Ridge 6:57.1h
DNF Lilly Price East Chapel Hill NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Connor McDonald East Chapel Hill 4:30.6h 8
2 Patrick Fallon Cedar Ridge 4:31.4h 6
3 Collin Vilen Chapel Hill 4:32.9h 4
4 Nathaniel Merrill Cedar Ridge 4:41.0h 2
5 Max Blackburn Chapel Hill 4:44.2h 1
6 James Jushchuk Carrboro 4:44.5h
7 Clayton Watters East Chapel Hill 4:51.9h
8 Josh Hennen Chapel Hill 4:54.5h
9 Ian Elliott Cedar Ridge 4:56.5h
10 Robert Russell Orange 5:03.6h
11 Jake Kryzewski East Chapel Hill 5:05.3h
12 Wade Wilson Carrboro 5:08.6h
13 Spencer Husen Orange 5:11.5h
14 Daniel Archibald Orange 5:12.6h
15 William Ragland Carrboro 5:24.9h
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chapel Hill 53.6h 8
2 Cedar Ridge 56.3h 6
3 Orange 58.3h 4
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Chapel Hill 44.3h 8
2 Chapel Hill 44.8h 6
3 Cedar Ridge 45.5h 4
4 Carrboro 46.3h 2
5 Orange 46.8h
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kacia Vines Cedar Ridge 1:00.7h 2 8
2 Amy Carpenter Carrboro 1:01.9h 2 6
3 Emine Arcasoy Carrboro 1:05.3h 2 4
4 Jessi Szymczak Chapel Hill 1:06.5h 2 2
5 Leigha Johnston Chapel Hill 1:10.6h 2 1
6 Alyxandria Ransom Cedar Ridge 1:11.5h 1
7 Hanna Siekierski Chapel Hill 1:12.4h 1
8 Katie Maitland East Chapel Hill 1:15.6h 2
SCR Maley Wagner Carrboro NT 1
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Theodore Winans Carrboro 53.2h 3 8
2 Nico Krachenfels Carrboro 53.6h 3 6
3 JaMichael Green Carrboro 54.0h 2 4
4 Rahul Kathard East Chapel Hill 54.8h 3 2
5 Shaqyone Moore Orange 55.0h 2 1
6 John Johnson East Chapel Hill 56.0h 2
7 William Berner Chapel Hill 56.4h 2
8 Neal Duncan Chapel Hill 57.9h 2
9 Cyrus Rainey Orange 58.3h 1
10 Chris McKoy Cedar Ridge 58.6h 3
11 Logan Moran Cedar Ridge 58.8h 1
12 Harrison Young Chapel Hill 1:00.1h 3
13 Gerardo Figueroa Orange 1:00.4h 1
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Breighton Magee Carrboro 50.6h 8
2 Kiara Dean Chapel Hill 52.6h 6
3 Julia Grant Chapel Hill 53.8h 4
4 Madeleine Pletzke Carrboro 54.0h 2
5 Ajia Mayo Orange 57.9h 1
SCR Caleigh Orlando Orange NT
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jerrell Atwater Carrboro 43.8h 2 8
2 Jonathan Hall Cedar Ridge 44.7h 2 6
3 Mikai Critchfield Chapel Hill 46.7h 2 4
4 Yusheng Zhang East Chapel Hill 47.5h 2 2
5 Jesse Flores Orange 47.6h 1 1
6 Daniel Caruso Carrboro 51.6h 1
7 Gage Mitchell Orange 52.1h 2
8 Joseph Pannachia Orange 52.1h 2
9 Evan Amico Chapel Hill 52.9h 1
10 Kyle Mccomick Chapel Hill 58.9h 1
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Passannante Chapel Hill 2:22.0h 8
2 Clare McNamara East Chapel Hill 2:26.8h 6
3 Amanda Hickey Carrboro 2:36.0h 4
4 Marija Crook Chapel Hill 2:37.1h 2
5 Natalie Richardson Carrboro 2:38.6h 1
6 Adalyn Fleming Orange 2:39.1h
7 Sara Owre East Chapel Hill 2:40.3h
8 Brooke Zeman Carrboro 2:40.9h
9 Juliana Lester Orange 2:42.0h
10 Claire Barger Orange 2:42.5h
11 Lydia Pepin Cedar Ridge 2:46.5h
12 Liliana Henry Cedar Ridge 2:50.5h
13 Allie Parker Chapel Hill 2:51.5h
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Hanley Cedar Ridge 2:01.2h 8
2 James Gildard East Chapel Hill 2:01.5h 6
3 Daniel Kleissler Chapel Hill 2:03.3h 4
4 Jared Buddington Cedar Ridge 2:06.2h 2
5 Alican Arcasoy Carrboro 2:08.0h 1
6 Tucker Owens East Chapel Hill 2:09.3h
7 Max Blackburn Chapel Hill 2:12.1h
8 James Jushchuk Carrboro 2:15.1h
9 Daniel Mulligan Orange 2:18.1h
10 Evan Owre East Chapel Hill 2:19.0h
11 Jamie Figuaroa Orange 2:22.4h
12 Jacobi Rainey Orange 2:25.3h
13 Nate Bolon Chapel Hill 2:27.5h
SCR Nico Krachenfels Carrboro NT
SCR Evan Woody Cedar Ridge NT
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kacia Vines Cedar Ridge 25.9h NWI 3 8
2 Amy Carpenter Carrboro 27.2h NWI 3 6
3 Nichole Crawford Cedar Ridge 28.0h NWI 2 4
4 Erica Johnson Chapel Hill 28.2h NWI 2 2
5 Bethlyn Early Orange 30.9h NWI 2 1
6 Cammie Albert Cedar Ridge 31.3h NWI 2
7 Emine Arcasoy Carrboro 31.8h NWI 3
8 Hanna Siekierski Chapel Hill 32.1h NWI 2
SCR Deja Johnson Orange NT NWI 1
SCR Kaitlin Clayton Orange NT NWI 1
SCR Krissy Richardson East Chapel Hill NT NWI 2
SCR Aja Holloman Chapel Hill NT NWI 3
SCR Madeleine Pletzke Carrboro NT NWI 3
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Edie Vandy East Chapel Hill 22.5h NWI 3 8
2 Jerry Chang East Chapel Hill 22.6h NWI 3 6
3 Brandon Vanhook Orange 23.6h NWI 3 4
4 Bryce Johnson East Chapel Hill 24.0h NWI 3 2
5 Shaqyone Moore Orange 24.1h NWI 1 1
6 Tabian Sales Carrboro 24.1h NWI 3
7 Michael Ashley Cedar Ridge 24.1h NWI 2
8 James Barnett Chapel Hill 24.2h NWI 2
9 Gerald Tinnen Cedar Ridge 24.5h NWI 1
10 Chez Williams Chapel Hill 25.0h NWI 2
11 Seth Baldwin Cedar Ridge 25.1h NWI 1
12 Malik Rogers Orange 25.4h NWI 1
13 Kenneth Motley Carrboro 26.8h NWI 1
SCR Rowe Mellot Carrboro NT NWI 2
SCR Albert Nyamayaro Chapel Hill NT NWI 2
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maysa Araba Carrboro 11:36.6h 8
2 Helen Morken Carrboro 11:40.9h 6
3 Elise Matera Chapel Hill 12:16.7h 4
4 Sarah Ferriter Chapel Hill 13:05.5h 2
5 Kara Stonecypher Carrboro 13:41.5h 1
6 Elizabeth Zarzar Cedar Ridge 14:23.9h
7 Caris Hill Cedar Ridge 14:41.2h
8 Megan Mouton Cedar Ridge 15:40.2h
SCR Sara Owre East Chapel Hill NT
SCR Ashley Hendricks East Chapel Hill NT
SCR Lilly Price East Chapel Hill NT
SCR Maeve Gualtiari-reed Chapel Hill NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Brady East Chapel Hill 10:00.4h 8
2 Ethan Ready East Chapel Hill 10:03.3h 6
3 Collin Vilen Chapel Hill 10:05.3h 4
4 Eric Vanderford Chapel Hill 10:47.8h 2
5 Ian Elliott Cedar Ridge 11:00.2h 1
6 Rohil Cherkuri East Chapel Hill 11:04.4h
7 Enrique Guerra Carrboro 11:05.5h
8 Sam Hedges Carrboro 11:07.2h
9 Merrick Castillo Cedar Ridge 11:12.7h
10 Zach Allen Chapel Hill 11:18.9h
11 Avery Marsh Carrboro 11:36.6h
SCR Ben Wirzba Orange NT
SCR Jacob Larson Orange NT
SCR Hunter Spitzer Orange NT
SCR Nathaniel Merrill Cedar Ridge NT
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carrboro 4:18.4h 8
2 Chapel Hill 4:28.0h 6
3 Orange 4:58.7h 4
SCR Cedar Ridge NT
SCR East Chapel Hill NT
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carrboro 3:36.9h 8
2 Chapel Hill 3:41.8h 6
3 East Chapel Hill 3:43.4h 4
4 Orange 3:46.9h 2
DQ Cedar Ridge NT
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Erica Tate East Chapel Hill 94-09 8
2 Alexandra Jones Carrboro 88-02 6
3 Mia Davis Carrboro 78-09 4
4 Leila Fallahi Chapel Hill 72-06 2
5 Christine Hill Cedar Ridge 71-08 1
6 Sydney Harrison Cedar Ridge 70-06
7 Erin Summers East Chapel Hill 65-08
8 Danielle Bailey Chapel Hill 58-03
9 Lynnzey Lewis Cedar Ridge 56-01
10 Millie Higgins East Chapel Hill 44-00
SCR Amanda Gomez Carrboro ND
SCR Korie Dean Orange ND
SCR Alexis McPherson Orange ND
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Iyin Battle East Chapel Hill 163-07 8
2 Alex Ives Cedar Ridge 151-09 6
3 Magnus Herweyer Carrboro 143-04 4
4 Shane Jones East Chapel Hill 139-11 2
5 Jecori Owens-Shuler Chapel Hill 131-02 1
6 Dan Evers East Chapel Hill 120-10
7 Erik O'luaraigh Chapel Hill 101-07
8 Maxim Gaut Carrboro 101-03
9 Andrew Simms Chapel Hill 93-05
10 Lasheema Kerney Orange 90-08
11 Jacob Huss Orange 78-05
12 Trevor Samsa Orange 69-10
13 Nathaniel Lewis Cedar Ridge 55-00
SCR Tyler Hartley Cedar Ridge ND
SCR John Peretin Carrboro ND
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexandra Jones Carrboro 30-10.00 8
2 Krissy Richardson East Chapel Hill 28-02.00 6
3 Mia Davis Carrboro 27-03.00 4
4 Erica Tate East Chapel Hill 25-08.00 2
5 Danielle Bailey Chapel Hill 24-05.00 1
6 Sydney Webb Cedar Ridge 22-10.00
7 Sade McIntyre Cedar Ridge 19-10.00
8 Arianna Lee Cedar Ridge 19-09.00
9 Leila Fallahi Chapel Hill 18-04.00
SCR Amanda Gomez Carrboro ND
SCR Korie Dean Orange ND
SCR Alexis McPherson Orange ND
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Iyin Battle East Chapel Hill 49-05.00 8
2 Gerald Atwater Carrboro 41-00.00 6
3 Harvon Allison Cedar Ridge 39-10.00 4
4 Dan Evers East Chapel Hill 38-10.00 2
5 Josue Gomez Chapel Hill 37-06.00 1
6 John Peretin Carrboro 36-02.00
7 Jecori Owens-Shuler Chapel Hill 34-07.00
8 Baxter Sobolowski Chapel Hill 34-00.00
9 Jamie Figuaroa Orange 33-05.00
10 Nathaniel Lewis Cedar Ridge 30-06.00
11 Jacob Huss Orange 29-10.00
12 Lasheema Kerney Orange 29-04.00
13 Skylar Fernandez Cedar Ridge 26-08.00
SCR Shane Jones East Chapel Hill ND
SCR Magnus Herweyer Carrboro ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quinece Fish Chapel Hill 32-07.25 NWI 8
2 Deja Johnson Orange 32-02.00 NWI 6
3 Isabel Bravo East Chapel Hill 30-08.00 NWI 4
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marcus Cooper Cedar Ridge 37-01.25 NWI 8
2 Austin Aucoin Cedar Ridge 36-11.00 NWI 6
3 Brandon Miles East Chapel Hill 35-05.00 NWI 4
4 Dillon Kopec Chapel Hill 34-06.00 NWI 2
SCR Dahnte Scott Cedar Ridge ND
SCR Jotham White Chapel Hill ND
SCR Jasiah King Chapel Hill ND
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kacia Vines Cedar Ridge 18-06.50 NWI 8
2 Quinece Fish Chapel Hill 15-09.00 NWI 6
3 Shari Smith Chapel Hill 14-00.50 NWI 4
4 Mia Bennett Carrboro 13-10.25 NWI 2
5 Claire Scanga Carrboro 13-00.00 NWI 1
SCR Mariah Jacob Chapel Hill ND
SCR Kaitlin Clayton Orange ND
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brandon Vanhook Orange 21-08.00 NWI 8
2 Jasiah King Chapel Hill 20-06.00 NWI 6
3 Noah Lambert Carrboro 20-06.00 NWI 4
4 Derek Boone Orange 19-09.00 NWI 2
5 Julius Walton Cedar Ridge 19-00.00 NWI 1
6 Ricki Mcdowell Chapel Hill 18-07.00 NWI
7 Austin Aucoin Cedar Ridge 18-04.00 NWI
8 Brandon Miles East Chapel Hill 18-03.25 NWI
9 Gerald Atwater Carrboro 16-04.00 NWI
10 Dillon Kopec Chapel Hill 15-06.00 NWI
11 Chris Durham Cedar Ridge 13-02.00 NWI
12 Nathan Stark Orange 13-01.00 NWI
SCR Theodore Winans Carrboro ND
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kacia Vines Cedar Ridge 5-00.00 8
2 Sydney Stark Cedar Ridge 4-08.00 6
3 Deja Johnson Orange 4-06.00 4
4 Anne Conolly Chapel Hill 4-06.00 2
5 Millie Higgins East Chapel Hill 4-06.00 1
6 Mia Bennett Carrboro 4-06.00
7 Carly Reiman Cedar Ridge 4-06.00
8 Madeleine Pletzke Carrboro 4-04.00
8 Isabel Bravo East Chapel Hill 4-04.00
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Lambert Carrboro 6-02.00 8
2 Albert Nyamayaro Chapel Hill 5-10.00 6
3 JaMichael Green Carrboro 5-06.00 4
4 Julius Walton Cedar Ridge 5-04.00 2
5 Shaqyone Moore Orange 5-04.00 1
6 Jasiah King Chapel Hill 5-04.00
7 Colby Peck Chapel Hill 5-02.00
8 Derek Boone Orange 5-00.00
9 Christian Carreno Cedar Ridge 5-00.00
SCR John Williams Cedar Ridge NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dana Davis Cedar Ridge 8-06.00 8
2 Maley Wagner Carrboro 8-00.00 6
3 Jenna Jones East Chapel Hill 7-00.00 4
4 Jenna Bateman Chapel Hill 6-06.00 2
5 Kristin Russell Orange 6-00.00 1
SCR Vanessa Wignall Chapel Hill NH
SCR Erin Summers East Chapel Hill NH
SCR Alice Kligerman Cedar Ridge NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Schultz Cedar Ridge 10-00.00 8
2 Daniel Margolis Chapel Hill 10-00.00 6
3 Simon Lee Chapel Hill 10-00.00 4
4 Dillon Kopec Chapel Hill 9-06.00 2
5 Will Dozier Carrboro 9-00.00 1
6 Jason Cox Carrboro 8-00.00
7 Muhammed Mustafa East Chapel Hill 7-06.00
SCR Soren Stanbach East Chapel Hill NH
SCR Maxim Gaut Carrboro NH
SCR Daniel Archibald Orange NH
Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chapel Hill 113 19 23 18 28 3 22 0
2 Carrboro 105 16 20 22 16 22 9 0
3 Cedar Ridge 71 25 0 1 14 1 30 0
4 East Chapel Hill 43 0 14 0 4 16 9 0
5 Orange 33 3 6 1 12 0 11 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Chapel Hill 108 28 28 4 24 20 4 0
2 Chapel Hill 79 5 15 5 26 2 26 0
3 Cedar Ridge 76 0 19 12 10 10 25 0
4 Carrboro 74 18 1 16 12 10 17 0
5 Orange 36 12 0 5 8 0 11 0