Ryan Tenor

West Iredell Class of 2019 Statesville, NC, USA
  • Total Results 151
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 80mH - 18.08
  • 100m - 11.84
  • 200m - 24.84
  • 400m - 1:06.80
  • Javelin - 151-3
  • Long Jump - 20-0
  • Triple Jump - 41-4.75
  • TurboJav - 82-2

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Javelin Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 151-3 Graph
2017
xxx-x AAU Region 25 Qualifier 1st Finals >
xxx-x Jim Law Invitational 1st Finals >
xxx-x AAU District Qualifier - North Carolina 1st Finals >
2016
xxx-x AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 1st Finals >
xxx-x NC AAU District Championships 1st Finals >
2015
xxx-x AAU Junior Olympic Games 10th Finals >
xxx-x AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 1st Finals >
xxx-x Jim Law Invitational 3rd Finals >
xxx-x Lights Out Invitational 1st Finals >
xxx-x Powerade State Games - Youth 2nd Finals >
xxx-x Triangle Champions Challenge 2nd Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 20-0 Graph
2017
xx-x AAU Region 25 Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx-xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - North Carolina 5th Finals >
xx-x NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional 8th Finals >
xx-x North Piedmont Conference Championships 5th Finals >
xx-xx Alexander Home Meet #3 6th Finals >
xx-x.xx Iredell County Championships 8th Finals >
xx-x.x Statesville Home Meet #2 5th Finals >
xx-x.x C.W. Porter Relay Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x North Iredell Home #1 6th Finals >
xx-x West Iredell Home Meet #1 4th Finals >
xx-xx.x Bunker Hill Kickoff Meet 11th Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Home Meet #1 2nd Finals >
2016
xx-x.x 0.1 AAU Junior Olympic Games 35th Finals >
xx-x.xx AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx-x AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx-x Jim Law Invitational 7th Finals >
xx-xx NC AAU District Championships 10th Finals >
xx-x.x NC AAU District Championships 9th Finals >
xx-x Johnson Riley Challenge 5th Finals >
xx-x Johnson Riley Challenge 10th Finals >
xx-x North Piedmont Conference Championship 16th Finals >
xx-xx Bring the Heat Invitational 8th Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Home Meet 2nd Finals >
xx-x West Iredell BACKWARDS Meet 4th Finals >
xx-x Iredell County Championship 10th Finals >
xx-x.x Iredell County Championship 10th Finals >
xx-x Alexander Central Home Meet # 2 4th Finals >
xx-x Alexander Central Home Meet # 2 6th Finals >
xx-x Mooresville JV Meet 6th Finals >
xx-xx Statesville Home Meet 9th Finals >
xx-x Statesville Home Meet 9th Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Home Meet 3rd Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Home Meet 5th Finals >
xx-xx.x Times-News Invitational XLIX 8th Finals >
xx-x South Iredell JV Home Meet 5th Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Home Meet 11th Finals >
xx-x Alexander Central Home Meet # 1 10th Finals >
xx-xx Lake Norman Home Meet 7th Finals >
xx-x Mooresville Meet #2 6th Finals >
xx-x North Iredell Home Meet 6th Finals >
2015
xx-x 1.8 AAU Junior Olympic Games 57th Finals >
xx-x AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx-x Jim Law Invitational 6th Finals >
xx-x Lights Out Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Powerade State Games - Youth 7th Finals >
xx-x Gastonia Eagles - Duane Ross Developmental Meet 9th Finals >
xx-x Triangle Champions Challenge 6th Finals >
2013
xx-x.xx AAU Area 7 National Qualifier 2nd Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 41-4.75 Graph
2017
xx-xx AAU Region 25 Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx-x.x AAU District Qualifier - North Carolina 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional 8th Finals >
xx-xx.xx North Piedmont Conference Championships 5th Finals >
xx-x.x Alexander Home Meet #3 2nd Finals >
xx-x Iredell County Championships 4th Finals >
xx-x Statesville Home Meet #2 2nd Finals >
xx-x C.W. Porter Relay Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-xx North Iredell Home #1 3rd Finals >
xx-x West Iredell Home Meet #1 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x Bunker Hill Kickoff Meet 3rd Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Home Meet #1 3rd Finals >
2016
xx-xx.xx 0.7 AAU Junior Olympic Games 20th Finals >
xx-xx.x AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx-xx.x AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx-x Jim Law Invitational 5th Finals >
xx-x NC AAU District Championships 6th Finals >
xx-x.xx NC AAU District Championships 3rd Finals >
xx-x Johnson Riley Challenge 2nd Finals >
xx-xx Johnson Riley Challenge 3rd Finals >
xx-x NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional 5th Finals >
xx-x North Piedmont Conference Championship 9th Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Home Meet 3rd Finals >
xx-x West Iredell BACKWARDS Meet 5th Finals >
xx-x Iredell County Championship 1st Finals >
xx-x Iredell County Championship 9th Finals >
xx-xx Alexander Central Home Meet # 2 2nd Finals >
xx-x Alexander Central Home Meet # 2 2nd Finals >
xx-x Mooresville JV Meet 4th Finals >
xx-x Statesville Home Meet 1st Finals >
xx-xx Statesville Home Meet 9th Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Home Meet 1st Finals >
xx-x.x South Iredell Home Meet 5th Finals >
xx-x Times-News Invitational XLIX 9th Finals >
xx-x South Iredell JV Home Meet 1st Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Home Meet 3rd Finals >
xx-x West Iredell Home Meet 4th Finals >
xx-xx.x Alexander Central Home Meet # 1 4th Finals >
xx-xx Mooresville Meet #2 3rd Finals >
xx-x North Iredell Home Meet 1st Finals >
2015
xx-x 2.2 AAU Junior Olympic Games 19th Finals >
xx-x.xx AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.x Jim Law Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x Lights Out Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Powerade State Games - Youth 2nd Finals >
xx-x Triangle Champions Challenge 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Mooresville Home Meet - Alexander Central, S Iredell, W Iredell 7th Finals >
xx-x South Iredell Meet #2 1st Finals >
xx-x.x South Iredell Meet #1 7th Finals >
xx-x.x Alexander Central 5th Finals >
TurboJav Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 82-2 Graph
2016
xx-x NC AAU District Championships 2nd Finals >
2013
xx-x AAU Area 7 National Qualifier 2nd Finals >
80mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18.08 Graph
2016
xx.xx NC AAU District Championships 4th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.84 Graph
2017
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - North Carolina 24th Prelims >
xx.xx North Piedmont Conference Championships 9th Finals >
xx.xx Alexander Home Meet #3 3rd Finals >
2016
xx.xx NC AAU District Championships 17th Finals >
xx.xx Johnson Riley Challenge 10th Prelims >
xx.xx Johnson Riley Challenge 32nd Prelims >
xx.xx North Piedmont Conference Championship 9th Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 Bring the Heat Invitational 25th Finals >
xx.xx South Iredell Home Meet 6th Finals >
xx.xx Iredell County Championship 9th Finals >
xx.xx Alexander Central Home Meet # 2 7th Finals >
xx.xx South Iredell Home Meet 12th Finals >
xx.xx South Iredell Home Meet 8th Finals >
xx.xx Alexander Central Home Meet # 1 14th Finals >
xx.xx North Iredell Home Meet 4th Finals >
2015
xx.xx 3.6 AAU Junior Olympic Games 86th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.2 AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 AAU Region 25 National Qualifier 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Lights Out Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Gastonia Eagles - Duane Ross Developmental Meet 29th Finals >
xx.xx Triangle Champions Challenge 10th Finals >
2013
xx.xx AAU Area 7 National Qualifier 3rd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 24.84 Graph
2016
xx.xx 1.3 AAU National Club Championship 121st Prelims >
xx.xx North Piedmont Conference Championship 12th Finals >
xx.xx 1.7 Bring the Heat Invitational 29th Prelims >
xx.xx Iredell County Championship 10th Finals >
xx.xx Alexander Central Home Meet # 2 8th Finals >
xx.xx Mooresville JV Meet 7th Finals >
xx.xx South Iredell Home Meet 6th Finals >
xx.xx South Iredell JV Home Meet 5th Finals >
xx.xx West Iredell Home Meet 3rd Finals >
xx.xx South Iredell Home Meet 12th Finals >
xx.xx Alexander Central Home Meet # 1 11th Finals >
xx.xx Lake Norman Home Meet 10th Finals >
xx.xx Mooresville Meet #2 12th Finals >
xx.xx North Iredell Home Meet 3rd Finals >
2015
xx.xx Gastonia Eagles - Duane Ross Developmental Meet 28th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:06.80 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx NC AAU District Championships 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx NC AAU District Championships 24th Finals >