NCHSAA 4A Girls Virtual Meet Using State Meet Qualifiers Only

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now



I've went through and scratched all athletes that did not advance to the NCHSAA State Championships.  If there is anything I missed shoot me an email and let me know and I can fix, jcreasy@MileSplit.com.  But the team scores at the bottom show reflect an accurate virtual meet using athletes seasons best.  I've also converted Mile PBs to 1600 PBs.  Southeast Raleigh took a massive hit this weekend with Kylia Wright injuring her hamstring in the 100 prelims and getting DQed in the 4x200, which they won, but they're still a major contender to defend there outdoor title!

Link to Team Scores

100 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Tamara Clark2017High Point Central11.55 10
2Zachyre Lane2017Cardinal Gibbons11.78 8
3Tayler Grier2018Wakefield11.79 6
4Jonah Ross2020Garner11.81 4.5
4Jordan Sales2020Rose, J.H.11.81 4.5
6Cambrea Sturgis2018A.L. Brown11.90 2.5
6Erin Johnson2017Enloe11.90 2.5
8Melicia Mouzzon2019Heritage11.91 1
9Leonie Kluwig2017Hoke County11.94 0
10Kamaya Dubose2018Glenn11.99 0
11Jamila McKoy2017Hillside12.08 --
12Tamerah Sebree2017Cape Fear12.09 --
13Makhia Jarrett2020Enloe12.12 --
14Mariah Atwater2018Rocky River High School12.20 --
15Ty-lisha Kimble2019Rocky River High School12.23 --
SCRKylia Wright2017Southeast Raleigh11.56 --
SCRAlysia Johnson2020Hillside11.88 --
SCRTaylor Currie2017Cardinal Gibbons11.91 --
SCRLeah Bolden2018High Point Central12.10 --
SCRKiya Oviosun2018Southeast Guilford12.16 --
SCRAmaya Gaddy2019Mallard Creek12.17 --
SCRNia Judkins2018Athens Drive12.17 --
SCRAni Judd2020Southeast Raleigh12.20 --
SCRSamantha Davis2017Southeast Raleigh12.23 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

200 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Tamara Clark2017High Point Central23.44 10
2Alysia Johnson2020Hillside24.06 8
3Taylor Scott2018Wakefield24.17 6
4Cambrea Sturgis2018A.L. Brown24.19 5
5Maya Singletary2018Hoke County24.30 4
6Jordan Sales2020Rose, J.H.24.38 2.5
6Leonie Kluwig2017Hoke County24.38 2.5
8Kyna Robinson2019Southeast Raleigh24.44 1
9Zachyre Lane2017Cardinal Gibbons24.54 0
10Erin Johnson2017Enloe24.67 --
10Kiya Oviosun2018Southeast Guilford24.67 --
12Melicia Mouzzon2019Heritage24.68 --
13Mariah Atwater2018Rocky River High School24.79 --
SCRKylia Wright2017Southeast Raleigh24.01 --
SCRJamila McKoy2017Hillside24.37 --
SCRTayler Grier2018Wakefield24.63 --
SCRMakhia Jarrett2020Enloe24.73 --
SCRTaylor Currie2017Cardinal Gibbons24.93 --
SCRTyresha Alexander2017North Mecklenburg24.95 --
SCRAkira Rhodes2018Mallard Creek25.01 --
SCRJonah Ross2020Garner25.11 --
SCRKamaya Dubose2018Glenn25.17 --
SCRCheyenne Jones2017Fuquay-Varina25.18 --
SCRDestiny Wallace2019Ragsdale25.27 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

400 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Alysia Johnson2020Hillside53.87 10
2Maya Singletary2018Hoke County54.56 8
3Kiya Oviosun2018Southeast Guilford55.19 6
4Kyna Robinson2019Southeast Raleigh55.70 5
5Monzerad Creary2018High Point Central56.35 4
6Saidah Hardwick2017Southeast Raleigh56.41 3
7Mariah Atwater2018Rocky River High School56.44 2
8Jessica Dixon2017Broughton56.65 1
9Cheyenne Jones2017Fuquay-Varina56.78 --
10Jada Griffin2017Overhills57.01 --
11Victoria Porter2017Mallard Creek57.45 --
12TiCoiya Gidderon2018High Point Central57.47 --
SCRJessica Wright2018Hillside56.26 --
SCRTayler Grier2018Wakefield57.07 --
SCRJordan Sales2020Rose, J.H.57.43 --
SCRAaliyah Burton2017Grimsley57.52 --
SCRJazzmone Boyd2017Mallard Creek57.73 --
SCRMadeline Kraft2017Mount Tabor57.97 --
SCRKendall O'Neal2019West Forsyth58.01 --
SCRZjinaiya Francis2017Parkland58.18 --
SCRAshlan Bowdry2018Hillside58.46 --
SCRMakiya Spencer2017Panther Creek58.67 --
SCRLindsey Eastwood2018Green Hope58.77 --
SCRTyresha Alexander2017North Mecklenburg58.78 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

800 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Monzerad Creary2018High Point Central2:15.14 10
2Janay Hall2017South View2:16.14 8
3Elise Wright2018T.C. Roberson2:16.38 6
4Madeline Kraft2017Mount Tabor2:16.76 5
5D'amani Bryant2017Rocky River High School2:17.86 4
6Alessandra Rodriguez2019Green Hope2:18.28 3
7Calli Parlier2018Apex2:18.48 2
8Arianna Purvis2017Rolesville High School2:18.65 1
9Aleena Cruz2017Knightdale2:19.05 --
9Macie Kavanaugh2018Pinecrest2:19.05 --
11Kate Eiselt2017Myers Park2:19.61 --
12Jazzmone Boyd2017Mallard Creek2:20.06 --
13Caroline Todd2019Cardinal Gibbons2:21.66 --
14TiCoiya Gidderon2018High Point Central2:22.02 --
15Cameron Smithwick2017Laney2:22.41 --
16Emily Ettrich2018Pinecrest2:22.51 --
SCRIsabel Zimmermann2017Reagan, Ronald W2:17.50 --
SCRNatalie Tyner2019Laney2:20.61 --
SCRTiara Patterson-Mills2017Mount Tabor2:20.84 --
SCRJosie McGee2017Apex2:21.22 --
SCRSarah Parrish2018Providence2:21.23 --
SCRLindsey Lanier2017Providence2:21.75 --
SCRTimara Chapman2018Leesville Road2:22.18 --
SCRShelby Foreman2017Ardrey Kell2:22.25 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

1,600 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Isabel Zimmermann2017Reagan, Ronald W4:59.76 10
2Alessandra Rodriguez2019Green Hope5:02.77 8
3Shannon Sefton2019Panther Creek5:08.85 6
4Calli Parlier2018Apex5:08.88 5
5Janay Hall2017South View5:09.05 4
6Lindsey Lanier2017Providence5:10.70 3
7Kate Eiselt2017Myers Park5:10.91 2
8Jenna Pellizzari2020Hoggard5:11.14 1
9Ainsley Cooper2019Reagan, Ronald W5:13.43 --
10Sarah Taylor2017Green Hope5:14.37 --
11Shelby Foreman2017Ardrey Kell5:15.37 --
12Elise Wright2018T.C. Roberson5:15.42 --
13Frances Whitworth2020Mount Tabor5:15.95 --
14Jordan Landis2020Riverside (4A)5:20.04 --
SCRNatalie Tyner2019Laney5:03.07 --
SCRMarissa Bishop2018Cardinal Gibbons5:11.86 --
SCRErin Spreen2019Wake Forest5:15.00 --
SCRSarah Parrish2018Providence5:15.53 --
SCRJade Martin2019Apex Friendship5:16.62 --
SCRCaroline Todd2019Cardinal Gibbons5:17.98 --
SCRJoelle Ryan2019Myers Park5:20.35 --
SCRAnnie Pierce2017Cardinal Gibbons5:20.99 --
SCRAnna Simmons2019Broughton5:21.00 --
SCRAlexandra McNamara2017Wakefield5:21.45 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

3,200 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Isabel Zimmermann2017Reagan, Ronald W10:41.72 10
2Natalie Tyner2019Laney10:48.69 8
3Sloan Walter2019Cardinal Gibbons11:00.22 6
4Marissa Bishop2018Cardinal Gibbons11:03.07 5
5Lindsey Lanier2017Providence11:08.64 4
6Samantha Kolor2017Green Hope11:15.72 3
7Lila Peters2019Sanderson11:21.97 2
8Diana Sanchez-Lopez2020Rolesville High School11:25.59 1
9Kelsey Vogel2020Green Hope11:26.22 --
10Alexis Mcdonnell2019Hough, William A11:26.50 --
11Ainsley Cooper2019Reagan, Ronald W11:26.71 --
12Faith Roy2018South View11:33.69 --
13Haley Smithwick2017Laney11:34.50 --
SCRCalli Parlier2018Apex11:06.59 --
SCRJanay Hall2017South View11:06.72 --
SCRLiz Galarza2017West Forsyth11:07.30 --
SCRAlessandra Rodriguez2019Green Hope11:11.90 --
SCRKathryn Anderson2018West Forsyth11:29.79 --
SCRCaitlyn Morton2019Holly Springs11:30.65 --
SCRMolly McGowan2019Cardinal Gibbons11:33.74 --
SCRKate Eiselt2017Myers Park11:34.40 --
SCRAnnika Narbut2020East Chapel Hill11:35.92 --
SCRLauren Copperthwaite2018Middle Creek11:40.47 --
SCRHolly Bailey2017Lake Norman11:44.24 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

100 Meter Hurdles

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Sierra Fletcher2019Southeast Raleigh13.97 10
2Taylor Scott2018Wakefield14.12 8
3Akira Rhodes2018Mallard Creek14.25 6
4Charnessa Reid2018Mount Tabor14.48 5
5Kimani Davis2017Parkland14.61 4
6Elizabeth White2017Myers Park14.89 3
7Azari'el Wilson2017Panther Creek14.92 2
8Eryka Baker2019Dudley14.96 1
9Quanterra Harrison2018Hopewell15.00 --
10Aurielle Witherspoon2017South View15.08 --
11Destiny Smith2018Apex Friendship15.15 --
12Jasmine Richardson2019South View15.16 --
13Veronique Woodson2019Hoke County15.18 --
14Beonca Smith2017R.J. Reynolds15.30 --
SCRMykayla Wall2019Dudley15.12 --
SCROlivia Goodwin2017Cary15.16 --
SCRLiyah Jones2020Mallard Creek15.22 --
SCRDuvanna Linton2018Southeast Guilford15.27 --
SCRTashayla White2019Athens Drive15.37 --
SCRTimara Chapman2018Leesville Road15.38 --
SCRNylie Facey2018Southwest Guilford15.45 --
SCRBailey McCray2018Hillside15.48 --
SCRMya Johnson2017Dudley15.48 --
SCRGail White2019Grimsley15.55 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

300 Meter Hurdles

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Abira Reddish2018Riverside (4A)43.33 10
2Jessica Wright2018Hillside43.42 8
3Sierra Fletcher2019Southeast Raleigh43.94 6
4Kimani Davis2017Parkland44.12 5
5Kiana Stotts2018Millbrook45.12 4
6Makiya Spencer2017Panther Creek45.28 3
7Ashlan Bowdry2018Hillside45.29 2
8Aurielle Witherspoon2017South View45.55 1
9Elizabeth White2017Myers Park45.69 --
10Mya Johnson2017Dudley46.03 --
11Lindsey Eastwood2018Green Hope46.04 --
12Jade Jordan2017Pine Forest46.51 --
13Addie Renner2019Myers Park46.70 --
14Djamila Peterson2019Pine Forest46.85 --
15Veronique Woodson2019Hoke County46.91 --
SCRNylie Facey2018Southwest Guilford45.32 --
SCRKiara Pettis2017Olympic45.72 --
SCRBeonca Smith2017R.J. Reynolds46.00 --
SCRCharnessa Reid2018Mount Tabor46.26 --
SCREmmaya Waters2019Hillside46.54 --
SCRLiyah Jones2020Mallard Creek46.62 --
SCRNascha Blue2017Glenn46.65 --
SCRQuanterra Harrison2018Hopewell46.81 --
SCRLarissa Colon2018Leesville Road47.12 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

4x100 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Southeast Raleigh46.35 10
2High Point Central47.47 8
3North Mecklenburg47.61 6
4Mallard Creek47.68 5
5Hoke County48.16 4
6Cardinal Gibbons48.57 2.5
6Hillside48.57 2.5
8Enloe48.68 1
9Olympic48.84 0
10Parkland48.97 --
11Independence49.00 --
12Knightdale49.34 --
13Heritage49.36 --
14Middle Creek49.42 --
15South Central49.70 --
16Cape Fear49.89 --
SCRWest Mecklenburg48.91 --
SCRSoutheast Guilford48.94 --
SCRRocky River High School48.98 --
SCRButler49.28 --
SCRSouthwest Guilford49.36 --
SCRPanther Creek49.49 --
SCRWake Forest49.73 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

4x200 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Hillside1:39.39 10
2Hoke County1:39.41 8
3North Mecklenburg1:40.85 6
4Parkland1:41.00 5
5Mallard Creek1:41.42 4
6Enloe1:42.20 3
7Panther Creek1:42.33 2
8Mount Tabor1:43.31 1
9Wakefield1:43.68 --
10Butler1:43.78 --
11Southwest Guilford1:43.83 --
12Olympic1:44.78 --
13Middle Creek1:45.63 --
SCRSoutheast Raleigh1:40.49 --
SCRWest Mecklenburg1:42.84 --
SCRSoutheast Guilford1:43.04 --
SCRCardinal Gibbons1:43.57 --
SCRIndependence1:44.29 --
SCRDudley1:44.31 --
SCRRocky River High School1:44.63 --
SCRGreen Hope1:44.82 --
SCRKnightdale1:45.31 --
SCRHeritage1:45.67 --
SCRA.L. Brown1:45.72 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

4x400 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Hillside3:44.68 10
2High Point Central3:49.56 8
3Southeast Raleigh3:55.00 6
4Mallard Creek3:56.57 5
5Mount Tabor3:58.80 4
6West Mecklenburg4:00.10 3
7Southeast Guilford4:00.73 2
8Providence4:02.85 1
9Green Hope4:03.04 --
10Broughton4:04.16 --
11Leesville Road4:04.97 --
12Butler4:05.09 --
13South View4:06.27 --
14Pine Forest4:09.36 --
SCRWakefield3:54.80 --
SCRParkland4:02.37 --
SCRArdrey Kell4:02.82 --
SCRKnightdale4:03.37 --
SCRPanther Creek4:03.63 --
SCRCardinal Gibbons4:04.36 --
SCRMillbrook4:06.56 --
SCRWest Forsyth4:06.60 --
SCRRocky River High School4:06.79 --
SCRRolesville High School4:08.07 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

4x800 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Mount Tabor9:29.20 10
2Providence9:35.41 8
3Cardinal Gibbons9:35.91 6
4T.C. Roberson9:36.84 5
5Ardrey Kell9:38.32 4
6Charlotte Catholic9:40.12 3
7Green Hope9:41.41 2
8High Point Central9:41.58 1
9Wake Forest9:44.94 --
10Apex9:45.95 --
11Laney9:46.16 --
12Panther Creek9:50.14 --
13Reagan, Ronald W9:51.32 --
14Pinecrest9:56.50 --
15Hoggard10:05.68 --
SCRMyers Park9:41.08 --
SCRRocky River High School9:43.77 --
SCRBroughton9:50.17 --
SCRHolly Springs9:55.67 --
SCRJordan10:00.80 --
SCRLeesville Road10:02.80 --
SCRHeritage10:05.10 --
SCRSouth View10:10.38 --
SCRWest Forsyth10:10.68 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

Triple Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Michelle Cobb2017T.C. Roberson39-6 10
2Autumn James2017New Hanover38-3 8
3Chardonei Sutton2017Garner37-8 6
4Elyse King2017T.C. Roberson37-7.75 5
5Cecilia Marenick2017Southwest Guilford37-7.25 4
6Daryn Armstrong2018Panther Creek37-6.5 3
7Morgan Smalls2020Panther Creek37-5 2
8Kenya Livingston2018Rocky River High School37-3.5 1
9Jordan Gary2018Southeast Raleigh37-1.75 --
10Kayla Harris2017Page36-9.25 --
11Lauren Sullivan2020Lake Norman36-1.5 --
12Janiyah Harrington2017Hoke County36-0 --
13Sydney Deberry2018Page35-11 --
14De'arria Brown2017High Point Central35-10.25 --
SCRAutumn James0New Hanover38-0.5 --
SCRTaelor Ferguson2017Mallard Creek37-9 --
SCRJasmin Wilson-johnson2019Wakefield37-0 --
SCRNa'Zyia Evans2019Olympic36-11 --
SCRBailey McCray2018Hillside36-4 --
SCRJirah Sidberry2019Rocky River High School36-3 --
SCRMikieja Covington2017East Wake36-1.75 --
SCRJade Demps2020Broughton36-1 --
SCRCharlonda Washington2017Southeast Raleigh35-11 --
SCRBailey Parks2017Hough, William A35-9 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

Long Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Jade Jordan2017Pine Forest18-11.5 10
2Kenya Livingston2018Rocky River High School18-7.5 8
3Mikieja Covington2017East Wake18-3.25 6
4Charnessa Reid2018Mount Tabor18-3 4.5
4Djamila Peterson2019Pine Forest18-3 4.5
6Elyse King2017T.C. Roberson18-2 1.5
6Jada Mitchell2017Smith, E.E.18-2 1.5
6Olivia Goodwin2017Cary18-2 1.5
6Samantha Davis2017Southeast Raleigh18-2 1.5
10Bailey McCray2018Hillside18-1 0
11Morgan Smalls2020Panther Creek17-9.5 0
12Sydney Deberry2018Page17-7.5 0
13Veronique Woodson2019Hoke County17-6 --
14Imunique Archie2020North Mecklenburg17-4.75 --
15Janay Sanders2018Mallard Creek17-4 --
15Ketara Womack2017Southeast Guilford17-4 --
SCRJirah Sidberry2019Rocky River High School19-0.5 --
SCRJaniyah Harrington2017Hoke County17-10 --
SCRMichelle Cobb2017T.C. Roberson17-10 --
SCRDe'arria Brown2017High Point Central17-9.5 --
SCRAlexis Wood2018Hillside17-9 --
SCRMaya Michele Pighet2018Olympic17-9 --
SCRGabbi Ingram2017Wakefield17-6.5 --
SCRKristen Lliso2019Butler17-6.5 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

High Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Kenya Livingston2018Rocky River High School5-10 10
2Morgan Smalls2020Panther Creek5-9 8
3Chris Toe2018Page5-8 6
4Addie Renner2019Myers Park5-6 4.5
4Janay Sanders2018Mallard Creek5-6 4.5
6Autumn James2017New Hanover5-4 0.857
6Hannah Scanlon2017Millbrook5-4 0.857
6Jada Griffin2017Overhills5-4 0.857
6Jade Demps2020Broughton5-4 0.857
6Kayla Carson2018East Chapel Hill5-4 0.857
6Kennedy Alexander2019Richmond Senior5-4 0.857
6Sarah Timberlake2017West Forsyth5-4 0.857
SCRKayla Nesbitt-McEwen2017High Point Central5-8 --
SCRKayla Harris2017Page5-6 --
SCREve English2019Olympic5-5 --
SCRPrincess Appiah2018Olympic5-4 --
SCRSaidah Hardwick2017Southeast Raleigh5-4 --
SCRA'lea Gilbert2018South Mecklenburg5-2 --
SCRAmelia Radocha2019T.C. Roberson5-2 --
SCRCamryn Hunter2017Knightdale5-2 --
SCRCarmen Haywood2019Wake Forest5-2 --
SCRGabrielle Ryan2018Hillside5-2 --
SCRLily Redick2018Green Hope5-2 --
SCRTimara Chapman2018Leesville Road5-2 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

Pole Vault

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Olivia Goodwin2017Cary12-7 10
2Lindsay Absher2019West Forsyth12-0 8
3Elise Hall2019Leesville Road11-9 6
4Midori Kirby2017Panther Creek11-0 5
5Jeanie Ball2017Myers Park10-6 3.5
5Susannah Truitt2020Panther Creek10-6 3.5
7Elizabeth Wood2019Mount Tabor10-0 0.75
7Kinley Drummonds2017Watauga10-0 0.75
7Skyela Amsberry2020West Forsyth10-0 0.75
7Skyler Noble2019East Chapel Hill10-0 0.75
11Jessica Wynblatt2018Lake Norman9-6 --
11Maggie Mccarter2019Providence9-6 --
13Mary Margaret West2017Pinecrest9-0 0
14Brooke Brownfield2020Laney8-9 --
SCRGabi Ruiz2018Millbrook10-6 --
SCRAbigail Robertson2019West Forsyth10-0 --
SCRCori Ferguson2018Providence10-0 --
SCRLucy Dowdle2019Apex Friendship10-0 --
SCRDiana Hill2019Jordan9-1 --
SCRCayley Ryan2018Green Hope9-0 --
SCRChesney Price2018Alexander Central9-0 --
SCRChristina Vu2017Charlotte Catholic9-0 --
SCROlivia Dardis2018Ardrey Kell9-0 --
SCRGrace Watson2019Watauga8-6 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance


Discus

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Veronica Fraley2018Wakefield154-10 10
2Candice Whitley2017Southeast Raleigh138-0 8
3Kaitlin Mcgoogan2019Ragsdale131-3 6
4Kayla Beasley2018Hillside127-5 5
5Tameia Morrison2017Southeast Raleigh120-8 4
6Alyssa Farmer2018Mallard Creek110-7 3
7Ashley Taylor2017Berry, Phillip O.108-2 2
8Triniti Daniels2017South View107-6 1
9Trinty Wells2017Pinecrest105-7 --
10Sierra St. John2019Butler105-1 --
11Asia Henderson2017South View104-4 --
11Courtney Murph2017Southeast Raleigh104-4 --
13Madison Ratchford2019Alexander Central103-10 --
14Emily Doorey2017Pinecrest102-4 --
SCRMinyarn Smalls2019Cary121-9 --
SCRAjianna Britt2018A.L. Brown112-8 --
SCRAlex Erling2017Laney111-3 --
SCRJala Laws2020Hillside109-4 --
SCRNaya Taylor2018Wakefield108-8 --
SCRParis Mcgill2019Providence104-3 --
SCRSamiah Fulcher2017Butler102-11 --
SCRKirsten Ingram2017Mooresville101-7 --
SCRAmanda Dybal2019Apex101-5 --
SCRMikayla Hittle2017Alexander Central101-2 --


Team Scores

PLACETEAMPOINTS
1Hillside65.5
2Southeast Raleigh64.5
3High Point Central51
4Wakefield38
5Panther Creek34.5
6Mount Tabor30.25
7Cardinal Gibbons27.5
7Mallard Creek27.5
7T.C. Roberson27.5
10Hoke County26.5
11Rocky River High School25
12Reagan, Ronald W20
13Green Hope16
13Providence16
15Pine Forest14.5
16Parkland14
16South View14
18Cary13.5
19Myers Park13
20North Mecklenburg12
21West Forsyth10.61
22Garner10.5
23Riverside (4A)10
24New Hanover8.86
25Laney8
25Southeast Guilford8
27A.L. Brown7.5
28Apex7
28Berry, Phillip O.7
28Rose, J.H.7
31Enloe6.5
32East Wake6
32Leesville Road6
32Page6
32Ragsdale6
36Millbrook4.86
37Ardrey Kell4
37Southwest Guilford4
39Charlotte Catholic3
39Pinecrest3
39West Mecklenburg3
42Rolesville High School2
42Sanderson2
44Broughton1.86
45East Chapel Hill1.61
46Smith, E.E.1.5
47Dudley1
47Heritage1
47Hoggard1
50Overhills0.86
50Richmond Senior0.86
52Watauga0.75


Comments